Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross #5 David Teal
2 Psycho Cross #5 James Murez
60 Portland Cup (USGP) Moffatt Prescott
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Luke DeMoe
12 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Zach Gilmour
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
9 Psycho Cross #4 James Murez
3 Psycho Cross #4 David Donielson
11 Psycho Cross #4 Mark Hafner
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Moffatt Prescott
8 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings David Donielson
10 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings James Murez
23 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings James Murez
8 Psycho Cross #3 James Murez
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Luke DeMoe
12 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Zach Gilmour
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 Psycho Cross #3 Moffatt Prescott
13 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Moffatt Prescott
4 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings James Murez
64 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Moffatt Prescott
56 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Moffatt Prescott
70 Cross Crusade #7 Zach Gilmour
26 Cross Crusade #7 Moffatt Prescott
19 Cross Crusade #7 Lillian Schiavo
28 Cross Crusade #6 Moffatt Prescott
23 Cross Crusade #5 James Murez
80 Cross Crusade #3 Moffatt Prescott
3 Psycho Cross #2 Lillian Schiavo
14 Psycho Cross #2 Oliver Adam
7 Psycho Cross #2 Zach Gilmour
4 Psycho Cross #2 James Murez
2 Psycho Cross #2 Adam Oliver
15 Cross Crusade #2 Moffatt Prescott
62 Cross Crusade #2 Mark Hafner
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Mark Damon
17 Cross Crusade #1 Sam Rosenberg
87 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Damon
98 Cross Crusade #1 Michael Rosenberg
48 Cross Crusade #1 James Murez
5 Cross Crusade #1 Sam Rosenberg
8 Psycho Cross Teal David
5 Psycho Cross Lillian Schiavo
9 Psycho Cross #1 Adam Oliver
DNF Psycho Cross #1 Sam Rosenberg
6 Psycho Cross #1 James Murez
3 Psycho Cross Luke DeMoe
12 Psycho Cross Zach Gilmour
4 Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Adam Oliver
27 Psycho Cross James Murez
2 Psycho Cross #1 Sam Rosenberg
10 Psycho Cross David Donielson
3 Psycho Cross Moffatt Prescott
1 Psycho Cross #1 Luke DeMoe
6 Psycho Cross #1 Eric Kytola
DNF Psycho Cross #1 Emma Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross #1 Adam Oliver
3 Psycho Cross James Murez
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Drew Holmes
14 Thrilla Cross Series Ambrose Su
2 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Lowe
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Adam Oliver
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Sam Rosenberg
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Sam Rosenberg
12 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Michael Rosenberg
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Adam Oliver
3 Eugene Short Cross Series David Tsai
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Eric Kytola
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Quin Ouarada
17 Eugene Short Cross Series James Murez
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Mark Hafner
22 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
5 Eugene Short Cross Series David Tsai
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Eric Kytola
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Davis Shepherd
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Emma Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Mark Hafner
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Quin Ouarada
24 Eugene Short Cross Series James Murez
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series David Tsai
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Eric Kytola
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Davis Shepherd
12 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Mark Hafner
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Wellington
44 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Zach Gilmour
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jake Keener
60 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time James Wellington
44 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Zach Gilmour
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Jake Keener
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Mary Wellington
62 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Lisa Magness
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Leslie Lunas
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Russell Holtsberg
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes James Wellington
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Zach Gilmour
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Jake Keener
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Mary Wellington
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Lillian Schiavo
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mary Wellington
62 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lisa Magness
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Lisa Magness
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Lisa Magness
60 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Leslie Lunas
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined James Wellington
44 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Zach Gilmour
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Jake Keener
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Mary Wellington
62 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Lillian Schiavo
60 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
DNF Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
22 Thrilla Cross Series Ambrose Su
27 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
19 Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Daniel Gilmour
26 Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
25 Thrilla Cross Series Ambrose Su
22 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
11 Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
21 Thrilla Cross Series Drew Holmes
4 Renegade Criterium Ron Frerichs
12 Renegade Criterium Rick Hammel
3 Renegade Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Renegade Criterium Eric Kytola
4 Renegade Criterium Davis Shepherd
19 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Damon
13 Renegade Criterium Tim Mayer
6 Renegade Criterium Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Davis Shepherd
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Andy Stahl
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Paul Bourcier
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Rick Hammel
90 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
48 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Rick Hammel
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Davis Shepherd
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Andy Stahl
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Greg/Danica Shepherd/Shepherd
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Paul Bourcier
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Rick Hammel
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial David Tsai
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Davis Shepherd
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Andy Stahl
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Nick Skenzick
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race David Tsai
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Rick Hammel
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Davis Shepherd
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Andy Stahl
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Davis Shepherd
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Andy Stahl
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Paul Bourcier
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Rick Hammel
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Dan Vrijmoet
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Luke DeMoe
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Nick Skenzick
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Zach Gilmour
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jake Keener
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Jake Keener
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Zach Gilmour
16 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
9 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
7 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight Criterium Series Ron Frerichs
10 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
22 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
21 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Rick Hammel
20 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings David Tsai
19 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Paul Bourcier
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Luke DeMoe
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Ron Frerichs
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Davis Shepherd
16 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
24 Monday PIR: August Series Chris Clemow
13 Monday PIR Mark Damon
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Danica Shepherd
56 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time David Jackson
94 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Danica Shepherd
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Davis Shepherd
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships David Jackson
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Leslie Lunas
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Greg Shepherd
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg Shepherd
94 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
56 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Jackson
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Danica Shepherd
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Lillian Schiavo
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
7 Twilight Criterium Series Luke DeMoe
6 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
14 Monday PIR Mark Damon
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Stahl
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Davis Shepherd
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Danica Shepherd
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
1 Swan Island Criterium Paul Bourcier
10 Swan Island Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Swan Island Criterium Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight Criterium Series Ron Frerichs
24 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
22 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
21 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
19 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
15 Twilight Criterium Series Luke DeMoe
25 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
21 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
20 Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
9 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
15 Monday PIR Mark Damon
10 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Leslie Lunas
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
57 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Danica Shepherd
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Danica Shepherd
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Danica Shepherd
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Davis Shepherd
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
113 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Bell
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Rosenberg
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
57 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Paul Bourcier
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Michael Rosenberg
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Dan Vrijmoet
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships James Bell
113 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time James Bell
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Sam Rosenberg
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Danica Shepherd
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Davis Shepherd
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Rick Hammel
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Lillian Schiavo
37 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
37 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
14 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
15 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
17 Twilight Criterium Series Ron Frerichs
19 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
16 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
19 Monday PIR Mark Damon
3 OUCH David Jackson
39 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Jackson
77 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
77 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Paul Bourcier
39 OUCH: Combined Results by Time David Jackson
9 OUCH David Jackson
6 OUCH Leslie Lunas
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Bourcier
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
17 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sam Rosenberg
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michael Rosenberg
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sam Rosenberg
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Zach Gilmour
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Lee Baker
19 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
10 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
14 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
20 Twilight Criterium Series Luke DeMoe
23 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Davis Shepherd
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Rick Hammel
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Dan Vrijmoet
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Michael Rosenberg
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Paul Bourcier
21 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Eric Kytola
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Matthew Erdelt
24 Monday PIR Mark Damon
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
6 Co-Motion Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
2 Co-Motion Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
7 Co-Motion Criterium Nick Skenzick
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
8 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
6 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
3 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
9 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
5 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
18 Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
19 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
16 Twilight Criterium Series Luke DeMoe
13 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
19 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
12 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
11 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bradley Taylor
13 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Bradley Taylor
391 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bradley Taylor
21 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Bradley Taylor
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Bradley Taylor
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Zach Gilmour
11 Cascade Classic Bradley Taylor
1 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
19 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
17 Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
2 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
11 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
11 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
10 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
16 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
13 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
8 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
3 Firecracker TT Nick Skenzick
6 Firecracker TT Rick Hammel
8 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
23 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
5 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Firecracker TT Dan Vrijmoet
23 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
5 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
6 Firecracker Criterium Davis Shepherd
3 Firecracker Criterium Matthew Erdelt
12 Firecracker Criterium Greg Shepherd
14 Firecracker Criterium Andy Stahl
3 Firecracker Criterium Rick Hammel
9 Firecracker Criterium David Tsai
DNF Firecracker Criterium Matthew Erdelt
1 Firecracker Criterium Nick Skenzick
3 Firecracker Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 Firecracker Criterium Peggy M./ChrisMartin/Clemow
1 Firecracker Criterium Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
11 Firecracker Criterium Rick Hammel
9 Firecracker Criterium Eric Kytola
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Andy Su
5 FreshAirSports TT Series Bruce Rogers
6 FreshAirSports TT Series Erik Huston
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Andy Su
38 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Carla Pfund
9 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Scott Seaton
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Zach Gilmour
38 FreshAirSports TT Series Carla Pfund
6 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Erik Huston
5 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Bruce Rogers
10 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Ambrose Su
26 FreshAirSports TT Series Pat Sagers
10 FreshAirSports TT Series Ambrose Su
9 FreshAirSports TT Series Scott Seaton
26 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Pat Sagers
7 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
7 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
6 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
2 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
21 Twilight Criterium Series Allen Stuart
16 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
8 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
10 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Nicole Strong
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matthew Erdelt
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Rick Hammel
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Leif Kytola
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships James Wellington
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Nicole Strong
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Nicole Strong
44 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Zach Gilmour
20 FreshAirSports TT Series Carla Pfund
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Andy Su
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Scott Seaton
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Jake Keener
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors: Combined Andy Su
4 FreshAirSports TT Series Ambrose Su
5 Mt Tabor Series Eric Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
12 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
21 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
18 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
15 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
22 Twilight Criterium Series Allen Stuart
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
16 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
2 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
23 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
9 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
21 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Paul Bourcier
2 Picketts Charge MTB Leif Kytola
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Paul Bourcier
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Paul Bourcier
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jake Keener
23 FreshAirSports TT Series Carla Pfund
15 FreshAirSports TT Series Pat Sagers
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Zach Gilmour
4 FreshAirSports TT Series Ambrose Su
19 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
18 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
26 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
18 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
3 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
20 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
4 12 Mile Super D Rick Jackson
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Davis Shepherd
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race David Jackson
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Davis Shepherd
23 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
4 12 Mile Super D Steve West
4 OBRA Road Race Paul Bourcier
DNF OBRA Road Race Nick Skenzick
DNF OBRA Road Race David Jackson
35 OBRA Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
37 OBRA Road Race Michael Rosenberg
1 OBRA Road Race Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA Road Race Davis Shepherd
2 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
12 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
14 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
15 Mt Tabor Series Dan Vrijmoet
26 Mt Tabor Series David Jackson
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
11 Tuesday PIR Jurgen Fennerl
14 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
7 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
11 Silverton Road Race David Jackson
8 Silverton Road Race Allen Stewart
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Leif Kytola
24 Silverton Road Race Michael Rosenberg
2 Silverton Road Race Paul Bourcier
14 Silverton Road Race Andy Stahl
36 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
14 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
16 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
15 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Rosenberg
36 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Kytola
14 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
16 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
15 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
6 OBRA TTT Championships Eric Kytola
3 OBRA TTT Championships Dan Vrijmoet
3 OBRA TTT Championships Nick Skenzick
3 OBRA TTT Championships Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TTT Championships Michael Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bell James
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
4 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
4 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
7 Hutch's TT Series Bell James
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Bell James
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
13 Monday PIR: May Series Dave Campbell
7 Albany Criterium Sam Rosenberg
20 Albany Criterium Eric Kytola
1 Albany Criterium Nick Skenzick
21 Albany Criterium Paul Bourcier
8 Albany Criterium Michael Rosenberg
3 Albany Criterium Paul Bourcier
4 Albany Criterium Andy Stahl
25 Albany Criterium Matthew Erdelt
23 Albany Criterium Michael Rosenberg
46 Rehearsal Road Race Allen Stewart
29 Rehearsal Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
14 Rehearsal Road Race Paul Bourcier
52 Rehearsal Road Race David Jackson
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
3 Hutch's TT Series Billy Truelove
8 Hutch's TT Series Lee Baker
2 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
5 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
7 Hutch's TT Series Olof Sohlberg
8 Hutch's TT Series Tim Mayer
7 Hutch's TT Series Bell James
11 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Billy Truelove
29 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lee Baker
1 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Olof Sohlberg
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Bell James
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Olof Sohlberg
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bell James
29 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lee Baker
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Billy Truelove
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Campbell
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Nicole Strong
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Bradley Taylor
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Gregg Strome
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB Nicole Strong
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Bradley Taylor
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Bradley Taylor
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bradley Taylor
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Bradley Taylor
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lee Baker
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Bell James
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
65 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Andrea/Emma Woodrich/Rosenberg
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Series Andrea/Emma Woodrich/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lee Baker
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bell James
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
65 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrea/Emma Woodrich/Rosenberg
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's TT Series Bell James
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
13 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
11 Hutch's TT Series Lee Baker
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
4 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Campbell
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Amory Cheney
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Billy Truelove
36 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chuck Hood
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lee Baker
67 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
54 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time James Bell
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lee Baker
36 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chuck Hood
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Billy Truelove
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
11 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
9 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
8 Hutch's TT Series Lee Baker
7 Hutch's TT Series Chuck Hood
5 Hutch's TT Series Billy Truelove
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
67 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
54 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Bell
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
5 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
5 Monday PIR Dave Campbell
DNF Table Rock Road Race Paul Bourcier
DNF Table Rock Road Race Michael Rosenberg
13 Table Rock Road Race Paul Bourcier
28 Table Rock Road Race Nick Skenzick
DNF Table Rock Road Race Matthew Erdelt
27 Table Rock Road Race Eric Kytola
3 Spring Thaw XC Leif Kytola
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Danica Shepherd
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time James Bell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Pete Piva
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Davis Shepherd
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Bell
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Greg Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Luke DeMoe
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall James Bell
5 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
21 Eugene Roubaix Dan Vrijmoet
20 Eugene Roubaix Bradley Taylor
8 Eugene Roubaix Eric Kytola
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Piva
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time James Bell
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenthal
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Bell
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenthal
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenthal
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
9 Icebreaker Criterium Peter Kaspar
5 Icebreaker Criterium Matthew Erdelt
22 Icebreaker Criterium Lee Baker
4 Icebreaker Criterium Rick Hammel
17 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
5 Icebreaker Criterium Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
2 Icebreaker Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 Icebreaker Criterium Paul Bourcier
14 Icebreaker Criterium Rick Hammel
8 Icebreaker Criterium Eric Kytola
7 Icebreaker Criterium Nick Skenzick
17 Icebreaker Criterium Michael Rosenberg
70 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Erdelt
16 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
28 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Kytola
24 Kings Valley Road Race Andy Stahl
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time James Bell
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Bell
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
2 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Paul Bourcier
2 Willamette: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
7 Willamette: Final General Classification Michael Rosenberg
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Eric Kytola
8 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Michael Rosenberg
5 Willamette: General Classification Michael Rosenberg
62 Willamette: General Classification Eric Kytola
2 Willamette: General Classification Paul Bourcier
4 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Paul Bourcier
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Michael Rosenberg
68 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Eric Kytola
51 Willamette: General Classification Eric Kytola
52 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Eric Kytola
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Paul Bourcier
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Michael Rosenberg
61 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Eric Kytola
61 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Lee Baker
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Danica Shepherd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Lee Baker
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Piva
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Danica Shepherd
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Mayer
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lee Baker
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brent Woodrich
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Danica Shepherd
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg Shepherd
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Paul Bourcier
42 Piece of Cake Road Race Eric Kytola
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Michael Rosenberg
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Sam Rosenberg
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Davis Shepherd
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jurgen Fennerl
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Kytola
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rosenberg
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Lillian Schiavo
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rosenberg
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Davis Shepherd
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Ausland
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Bell
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Bell
13 Jack Frost Time Trial James Bell
47 Cherry Pie RR Kurt Eisele
17 Cherry Pie RR Andy Stahl
9 Cherry Pie RR David Jackson
14 Cherry Pie RR Pete Piva
7 Cherry Pie RR Eric Kytola
46 Cherry Pie RR James Bell
37 Cherry Pie RR James McGladrey