Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross #5 James Murez
2 Psycho Cross #5 David Teal
60 Portland Cup (USGP) Moffatt Prescott
5 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Adam Oliver
23 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings James Murez
12 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Zach Gilmour
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Luke DeMoe
10 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings James Murez
8 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings David Donielson
3 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Moffatt Prescott
11 Psycho Cross #4 Mark Hafner
3 Psycho Cross #4 David Donielson
9 Psycho Cross #4 James Murez
8 Psycho Cross #3 James Murez
13 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Moffatt Prescott
4 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Luke DeMoe
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings James Murez
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross #3 Moffatt Prescott
12 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Zach Gilmour
2 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Adam Oliver
56 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Moffatt Prescott
64 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Moffatt Prescott
26 Cross Crusade #7 Moffatt Prescott
70 Cross Crusade #7 Zach Gilmour
19 Cross Crusade #7 Lillian Schiavo
28 Cross Crusade #6 Moffatt Prescott
23 Cross Crusade #5 James Murez
80 Cross Crusade #3 Moffatt Prescott
3 Psycho Cross #2 Lillian Schiavo
7 Psycho Cross #2 Zach Gilmour
2 Psycho Cross #2 Adam Oliver
4 Psycho Cross #2 James Murez
14 Psycho Cross #2 Oliver Adam
15 Cross Crusade #2 Moffatt Prescott
62 Cross Crusade #2 Mark Hafner
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Mark Damon
87 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Damon
17 Cross Crusade #1 Sam Rosenberg
98 Cross Crusade #1 Michael Rosenberg
5 Cross Crusade #1 Sam Rosenberg
48 Cross Crusade #1 James Murez
3 Psycho Cross #1 Adam Oliver
6 Psycho Cross #1 James Murez
9 Psycho Cross #1 Adam Oliver
DNF Psycho Cross #1 Sam Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross #1 Luke DeMoe
6 Psycho Cross #1 Eric Kytola
3 Psycho Cross Moffatt Prescott
10 Psycho Cross David Donielson
3 Psycho Cross James Murez
27 Psycho Cross James Murez
2 Psycho Cross #1 Sam Rosenberg
4 Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
12 Psycho Cross Zach Gilmour
3 Psycho Cross Luke DeMoe
5 Psycho Cross Lillian Schiavo
8 Psycho Cross Teal David
DNF Psycho Cross #1 Emma Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Adam Oliver
2 Thrilla Cross Series Chad Lowe
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Drew Holmes
14 Thrilla Cross Series Ambrose Su
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Sam Rosenberg
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Sam Rosenberg
12 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Michael Rosenberg
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Adam Oliver
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Adam Oliver
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Eugene Short Cross Series David Tsai
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Eric Kytola
17 Eugene Short Cross Series James Murez
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Quin Ouarada
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Mark Hafner
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
22 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Davis Shepherd
3 Eugene Short Cross Series Eric Kytola
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Davis Shepherd
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
5 Eugene Short Cross Series David Tsai
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Emma Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Mark Hafner
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Mark Hafner
9 Eugene Short Cross Series Quin Ouarada
24 Eugene Short Cross Series James Murez
2 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Short Cross Series David Tsai
10 Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Eric Kytola
12 Eugene Short Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
60 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Jake Keener
44 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Zach Gilmour
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time James Wellington
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Mary Wellington
62 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Jake Keener
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Lisa Magness
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Leslie Lunas
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Lisa Magness
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes James Wellington
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Russell Holtsberg
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Mary Wellington
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Lillian Schiavo
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Zach Gilmour
27 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
DNF Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
22 Thrilla Cross Series Ambrose Su
22 Thrilla Cross Series Andy Su
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Daniel Gilmour
21 Thrilla Cross Series Drew Holmes
11 Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
25 Thrilla Cross Series Ambrose Su
19 Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
26 Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
1 Renegade Criterium Eric Kytola
4 Renegade Criterium Davis Shepherd
3 Renegade Criterium Paul Bourcier
4 Renegade Criterium Ron Frerichs
6 Renegade Criterium Nick Skenzick
12 Renegade Criterium Rick Hammel
13 Renegade Criterium Tim Mayer
19 PIR September Handicap Series Mark Damon
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Davis Shepherd
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Andy Stahl
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Paul Bourcier
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Nick Skenzick
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Rick Hammel
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Rick Hammel
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
90 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
48 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andy Stahl
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Dan Vrijmoet
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Paul Bourcier
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Rick Hammel
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial David Tsai
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Davis Shepherd
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Andy Stahl
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Nick Skenzick
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Davis Shepherd
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Andy Stahl
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Greg/Danica Shepherd/Shepherd
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Nick Skenzick
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Andy Stahl
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Davis Shepherd
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Paul Bourcier
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Luke DeMoe
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Rick Hammel
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race David Tsai
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Dan Vrijmoet
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Paul Bourcier
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Rick Hammel
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Davis Shepherd
22 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Zach Gilmour
17 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Jake Keener
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Zach Gilmour
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jake Keener
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Paul Bourcier
20 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings David Tsai
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Davis Shepherd
16 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
9 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
7 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Luke DeMoe
22 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
16 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
21 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Rick Hammel
10 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Ron Frerichs
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight Criterium Series Ron Frerichs
13 Monday PIR Mark Damon
24 Monday PIR: August Series Chris Clemow
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Danica Shepherd
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
94 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
56 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time David Jackson
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Leslie Lunas
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Greg Shepherd
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Davis Shepherd
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Danica Shepherd
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg Shepherd
94 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
56 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Jackson
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
114 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Danica Shepherd
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships David Jackson
1 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Lillian Schiavo
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
30 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
6 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
7 Twilight Criterium Series Luke DeMoe
14 Monday PIR Mark Damon
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Danica Shepherd
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Davis Shepherd
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Stahl
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
10 Swan Island Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Swan Island Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Swan Island Criterium Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Luke DeMoe
11 Twilight Criterium Series Ron Frerichs
5 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
20 Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
21 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
25 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
24 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
19 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
21 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
22 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
15 Monday PIR Mark Damon
10 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Sam Rosenberg
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
113 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Bell
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Leslie Lunas
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davis Shepherd
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Davis Shepherd
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Davis Shepherd
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Danica Shepherd
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Rosenberg
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Danica Shepherd
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Bourcier
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Nick Skenzick
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships Rick Hammel
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Paul Bourcier
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Michael Rosenberg
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Dan Vrijmoet
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships James Bell
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships Leslie Lunas
57 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rick Hammel
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
113 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time James Bell
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
46 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
23 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
57 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nick Skenzick
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Danica Shepherd
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Danica Shepherd
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
37 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
2 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Lillian Schiavo
37 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
16 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
17 Twilight Criterium Series Ron Frerichs
14 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
15 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
19 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
19 Monday PIR Mark Damon
9 OUCH David Jackson
77 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Paul Bourcier
6 OUCH Leslie Lunas
3 OUCH David Jackson
39 OUCH: Combined Results by Time David Jackson
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sam Rosenberg
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sam Rosenberg
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michael Rosenberg
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
17 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Zach Gilmour
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Lee Baker
19 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
10 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
14 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Davis Shepherd
20 Twilight Criterium Series Luke DeMoe
23 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Andy Stahl
21 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Eric Kytola
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Paul Bourcier
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Michael Rosenberg
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Matthew Erdelt
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
24 Monday PIR Mark Damon
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
6 Co-Motion Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
2 Co-Motion Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
7 Co-Motion Criterium Nick Skenzick
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
6 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
3 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
8 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
19 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
16 Twilight Criterium Series Luke DeMoe
13 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
12 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
19 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
5 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
18 Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
9 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
6 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
11 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bradley Taylor
13 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Bradley Taylor
391 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bradley Taylor
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Bradley Taylor
21 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Bradley Taylor
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Zach Gilmour
11 Cascade Classic Bradley Taylor
19 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
16 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
11 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
17 Twilight Criterium Series Greg Shepherd
13 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
11 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
1 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
5 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
3 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
6 Firecracker TT Rick Hammel
8 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
3 Firecracker TT Nick Skenzick
3 Firecracker TT Dan Vrijmoet
23 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Rick Hammel
5 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
9 Firecracker Criterium David Tsai
3 Firecracker Criterium Matthew Erdelt
6 Firecracker Criterium Davis Shepherd
14 Firecracker Criterium Andy Stahl
1 Firecracker Criterium Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
11 Firecracker Criterium Rick Hammel
9 Firecracker Criterium Eric Kytola
3 Firecracker Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Firecracker Criterium Nick Skenzick
DNF Firecracker Criterium Matthew Erdelt
12 Firecracker Criterium Greg Shepherd
3 Firecracker Criterium Rick Hammel
5 Firecracker Criterium Peggy M./ChrisMartin/Clemow
10 FreshAirSports TT Series Ambrose Su
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Zach Gilmour
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Andy Su
38 FreshAirSports TT Series Carla Pfund
26 FreshAirSports TT Series Pat Sagers
5 FreshAirSports TT Series Bruce Rogers
6 FreshAirSports TT Series Erik Huston
9 FreshAirSports TT Series Scott Seaton
8 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
7 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
21 Twilight Criterium Series Allen Stuart
16 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
7 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
10 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
6 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
2 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Rick Hammel
28 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matthew Erdelt
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Leif Kytola
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Nicole Strong
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships James Wellington
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Nicole Strong
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Nicole Strong
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Andy Su
44 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Zach Gilmour
25 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Jake Keener
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Scott Seaton
4 FreshAirSports TT Series Ambrose Su
20 FreshAirSports TT Series Carla Pfund
5 Mt Tabor Series Eric Kytola
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
16 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
2 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
7 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
23 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
21 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
12 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
22 Twilight Criterium Series Allen Stuart
21 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
15 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
18 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
2 Picketts Charge MTB Leif Kytola
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Paul Bourcier
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Paul Bourcier
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Paul Bourcier
15 FreshAirSports TT Series Pat Sagers
4 FreshAirSports TT Series Ambrose Su
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Zach Gilmour
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Jake Keener
23 FreshAirSports TT Series Carla Pfund
3 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
18 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
3 Twilight Criterium Series Matthew Erdelt
26 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
20 Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
19 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
18 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
15 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Davis Shepherd
9 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Davis Shepherd
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race David Jackson
23 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
4 12 Mile Super D Rick Jackson
7 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
4 12 Mile Super D Steve West
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
37 OBRA Road Race Michael Rosenberg
35 OBRA Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
4 OBRA Road Race Paul Bourcier
DNF OBRA Road Race David Jackson
2 OBRA Road Race Davis Shepherd
DNF OBRA Road Race Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Road Race Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
14 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
12 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
15 Mt Tabor Series Dan Vrijmoet
26 Mt Tabor Series David Jackson
10 Twilight Criterium Series Davis Shepherd
11 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Criterium Series Lee Baker
11 Tuesday PIR Jurgen Fennerl
14 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Leif Kytola
14 Silverton Road Race Andy Stahl
2 Silverton Road Race Paul Bourcier
24 Silverton Road Race Michael Rosenberg
11 Silverton Road Race David Jackson
8 Silverton Road Race Allen Stewart
15 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
3 OBRA TTT Championships Dan Vrijmoet
6 OBRA TTT Championships Eric Kytola
3 OBRA TTT Championships Nick Skenzick
3 OBRA TTT Championships Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TTT Championships Michael Rosenberg
36 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
14 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
16 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Michael Rosenberg
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Bell James
7 Hutch's TT Series Bell James
4 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
4 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
13 Monday PIR: May Series Dave Campbell
1 Albany Criterium Nick Skenzick
25 Albany Criterium Matthew Erdelt
23 Albany Criterium Michael Rosenberg
21 Albany Criterium Paul Bourcier
20 Albany Criterium Eric Kytola
4 Albany Criterium Andy Stahl
7 Albany Criterium Sam Rosenberg
3 Albany Criterium Paul Bourcier
8 Albany Criterium Michael Rosenberg
29 Rehearsal Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
14 Rehearsal Road Race Paul Bourcier
52 Rehearsal Road Race David Jackson
46 Rehearsal Road Race Allen Stewart
8 Hutch's TT Series Lee Baker
7 Hutch's TT Series Olof Sohlberg
5 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
3 Hutch's TT Series Billy Truelove
1 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
7 Hutch's TT Series Bell James
11 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Billy Truelove
29 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lee Baker
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
8 Hutch's TT Series Tim Mayer
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Bell James
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
20 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Olof Sohlberg
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Campbell
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Gregg Strome
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Bradley Taylor
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Bradley Taylor
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB Nicole Strong
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB Nicole Strong
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Bradley Taylor
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bradley Taylor
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Bradley Taylor
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
11 Hutch's TT Series Lee Baker
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
4 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
65 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Andrea/Emma Woodrich/Rosenberg
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
35 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Bell James
13 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lee Baker
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Series Andrea/Emma Woodrich/Rosenberg
7 Hutch's TT Series Bell James
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Campbell
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Amory Cheney
5 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
8 Hutch's TT Series Lee Baker
3 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
7 Hutch's TT Series Chuck Hood
5 Hutch's TT Series Billy Truelove
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
5 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
2 Hutch's TT Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
9 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
11 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's TT Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Paul Bourcier
67 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
12 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Billy Truelove
36 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chuck Hood
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Lee Baker
13 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Dan Vrijmoet
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time James Bell
54 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Nick Skenzick
5 Monday PIR Dave Campbell
DNF Table Rock Road Race Paul Bourcier
28 Table Rock Road Race Nick Skenzick
13 Table Rock Road Race Paul Bourcier
27 Table Rock Road Race Eric Kytola
DNF Table Rock Road Race Matthew Erdelt
DNF Table Rock Road Race Michael Rosenberg
3 Spring Thaw XC Leif Kytola
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Pete Piva
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall James Bell
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Brent Woodrich
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time James Bell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Davis Shepherd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Danica Shepherd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Greg Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Luke DeMoe
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
5 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Roubaix Eric Kytola
21 Eugene Roubaix Dan Vrijmoet
20 Eugene Roubaix Bradley Taylor
17 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenthal
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenthal
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
2 Icebreaker Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 Icebreaker Criterium Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
17 Icebreaker Criterium Michael Rosenberg
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
8 Icebreaker Criterium Eric Kytola
7 Icebreaker Criterium Nick Skenzick
5 Icebreaker Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 Icebreaker Criterium Matthew Erdelt
9 Icebreaker Criterium Peter Kaspar
22 Icebreaker Criterium Lee Baker
4 Icebreaker Criterium Rick Hammel
17 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
14 Icebreaker Criterium Rick Hammel
16 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
24 Kings Valley Road Race Andy Stahl
70 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Erdelt
28 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Kytola
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time James Bell
25 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
8 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Michael Rosenberg
7 Willamette: Final General Classification Michael Rosenberg
2 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Paul Bourcier
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Eric Kytola
2 Willamette: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
62 Willamette: General Classification Eric Kytola
4 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Paul Bourcier
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Michael Rosenberg
68 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Eric Kytola
5 Willamette: General Classification Michael Rosenberg
2 Willamette: General Classification Paul Bourcier
51 Willamette: General Classification Eric Kytola
52 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Eric Kytola
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Michael Rosenberg
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Paul Bourcier
61 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Eric Kytola
61 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Eric Kytola
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Pete Piva
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Danica Shepherd
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Davis Shepherd
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Lee Baker
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tim Mayer
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Davis Shepherd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Danica Shepherd
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Greg Shepherd
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Pete Piva
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Lee Baker
14 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Mayer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Michael Rosenberg
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Paul Bourcier
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Sam Rosenberg
42 Piece of Cake Road Race Eric Kytola
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Davis Shepherd
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jurgen Fennerl
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Kytola
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rosenberg
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Lillian Schiavo
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Ausland
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Davis Shepherd
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Paul Bourcier
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Rosenberg
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Lillian Schiavo
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
52 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Lillian Schiavo
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time James Bell
145 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Bell
13 Jack Frost Time Trial James Bell
47 Cherry Pie RR Kurt Eisele
17 Cherry Pie RR Andy Stahl
9 Cherry Pie RR David Jackson
14 Cherry Pie RR Pete Piva
7 Cherry Pie RR Eric Kytola
46 Cherry Pie RR James Bell
37 Cherry Pie RR James McGladrey