Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Joel Wilson
6 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Sal Collura
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Ken Starr
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Sal Collura
31 USGP of Cyclocross Sal Collura
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
DNF Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Pseries McKenzie Thramer
5 Psycho Cross Pseries David Donielson
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Tim richter
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Joel Wilson
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ethan Stehley
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Tsai
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Sal Collura
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jason Tavakolian
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Dan Sheerin
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ken Starr
27 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Hafner
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Dan Sheerin
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings McKenzie Thramer
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sal Collura
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Donielson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Hafner
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings James Murez
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Joel Wilson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Davis Shepherd
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Cody Peterson
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Austin Boswell
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Sal Collura
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Sal Collura
3 Psycho Cross Pseries McKenzie Thramer
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Tim richter
2 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Joel Wilson
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ethan Stehley
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Dan Sheerin
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Tsai
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jason Tavakolian
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Ken Starr
23 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Hafner
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Davis Shepherd
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings McKenzie Thramer
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sal Collura
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Donielson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings James Murez
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Tim richter
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Dan Sheerin
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Ken Starr
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
5 Psycho Cross Pseries David Donielson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
31 Cross Crusade Sal Collura
60 Cross Crusade Mark Hafner
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
8 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
38 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Cody Peterson
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
9 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
10 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
16 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
38 Cross Crusade Sal Collura
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Adam Oliver
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Lillian Schiavo
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Ken Starr
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sal Collura
21 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series McKenzie Thramer
14 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Jason Tavakolian
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Jason Tavakolian
24 Cross Crusade James Murez
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
5 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
6 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
13 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
6 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
39 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
27 Cross Crusade James Murez
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
10 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
4 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
9 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
45 Cross Crusade Sal Collura
45 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
19 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
8 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Adam Oliver
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Sal Collura
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sal Collura
33 Cross Crusade Sal Collura
8 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
14 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
8 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Hafner
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Tsai
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Jason Tavakolian
7 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Davis Shepherd
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings James Murez
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings McKenzie Thramer
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sal Collura
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Donielson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Sal Collura
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Jason Tavakolian
5 Psycho Cross Pseries David Tsai
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Dan Sheerin
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
33 Cross Crusade Sal Collura
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sal Collura
20 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
9 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
40 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
28 Cross Crusade Sal Collura
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
10 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
100 Cross Crusade Mark Hafner
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jason Tavakolian
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sal Collura
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Adam Oliver
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Adam Oliver
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Lillian Schiavo
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sal Collura
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Sal Collura
10 Battle at Barlow Michael Rosenberg
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Sal Collura
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Scott Seaton
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Davis Shepherd
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Erik Huston
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Lillian Schiavo
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Davis Shepherd
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Erik Huston
13 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Scott Seaton
88 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Lillian Schiavo
94 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Lillian Schiavo
17 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Erik Huston
10 Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Davis Shepherd
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Erik Huston
13 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Scott Seaton
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Davis Shepherd
18 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Scott Seaton
13 Thrilla Cross Series Nicole Strong
2 Thrilla Cross Series Cody Peterson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries David Donielson
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Dan Sheerin
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Tim richter
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Joel Wilson
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Ethan Stehley
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
6 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
6 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
4 Psycho Cross Pseries David Donielson
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sal Collura
2 Psycho Cross Pseries McKenzie Thramer
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Andy Jones
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Ken Starr
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
DNF Psycho Cross Pseries Jason Tavakolian
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Davis Shepherd
29 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Ken Starr
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Dan Sheerin
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Jason Tavakolian
10 Psycho Cross Pseries David Tsai
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Davis Shepherd
11 Pain on the Peak Mark Damon
5 Thrilla Cross Series Cody Peterson
22 Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
13 Thrilla Cross Series Sal Collura
4 Cross Over Stage Race Sal Collura
1 Cross Over Stage Race Andy Jones
2 Cross Over Stage Race Davis Shepherd
1 Cross Over Stage Race Dan Sheerin
9 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Sal Collura
1 Cross Over Stage Race Andy Jones
3 Cross Over Stage Race Dan Sheerin
5 Cross Over Stage Race Sal Collura
2 Cross Over Stage Race Davis Shepherd
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Andy Jones
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Dan Sheerin
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Sal Collura
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Davis Shepherd
4 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Andy Jones
6 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Dan Sheerin
6 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Sal Collura
4 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Davis Shepherd
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Andy Jones
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Davis Shepherd
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Dan Sheerin
4 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Steve West
2 Thrilla Cross Series Cody Peterson
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Zach Gilmour
14 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Matthew Erdelt
8 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Ian Best
12 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Nick Skenzick
19 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Andy Stahl
3 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Ron Frerichs
2 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Paul Bourcier
9 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Rick Hammel
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Matthew Erdelt
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Greg Shepherd
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Davis Shepherd
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Ron Frerichs
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Dan Vrijmoet
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Paul Bourcier
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Ron Frerichs
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Davis Shepherd
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Paul Bourcier
140 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Matthew Erdelt
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Davis Shepherd
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Tim richter
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Greg Shepherd
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Ron Frerichs
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Tim richter
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Tim richter
113 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Greg Shepherd
107 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Tim richter
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Davis Shepherd
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Nick Skenzick
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Ron Frerichs
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Tim richter
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Ron Frerichs
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Matthew Erdelt
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Greg Shepherd
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Davis Shepherd
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Nick Skenzick
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Matthew Erdelt
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Greg Shepherd
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Matthew Erdelt
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Ron Frerichs
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Greg Shepherd
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Matthew Erdelt
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Tim richter
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Paul Bourcier
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Davis Shepherd
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Matt Pavlovich
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Tim Mayer
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Davis Shepherd
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Paul Bourcier
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Tim richter
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Matthew Erdelt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Greg Shepherd
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Ron Frerichs
73 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Ron Frerichs
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Paul Bourcier
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Davis Shepherd
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Tim Mayer
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Matt Pavlovich
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Greg Shepherd
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Tim richter
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Paul Bourcier
69 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Davis Shepherd
136 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Tim Mayer
137 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Matt Pavlovich
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Greg Shepherd
166 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Tim richter
171 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Matthew Erdelt
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Matthew Erdelt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Ron Frerichs
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Dan Vrijmoet
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
13 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Tim richter
22 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Dan Vrijmoet
19 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Tim Mayer
14 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Davis Shepherd
2 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Sal Collura
6 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Ron Frerichs
10 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
18 Twilight Crit Series Matthew Erdelt
16 Twilight Crit Series Greg Shepherd
6 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
13 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Rick Hammel
1 Co-Motion Criterium Ron Frerichs
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
DNF Co-Motion Criterium Tim Mayer
7 Co-Motion Criterium Rick Hammel
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
5 Co-Motion Criterium Matthew Erdelt
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
2 Co-Motion Criterium David Tsai
3 Co-Motion Criterium Nick Skenzick
DNF Co-Motion Criterium Davis Shepherd
10 Co-Motion Criterium Tim Mayer
3 Co-Motion Criterium Rick Hammel
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl Wellburn
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
20 Twilight Crit Series Steve West
32 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
5 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
10 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
12 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
13 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Greg Shepherd
150 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Leslie Lunas
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Davis Shepherd
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Matt Pavlovich
42 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Greg Shepherd
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Michael Rosenberg
70 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Matt Pavlovich
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Davis Shepherd
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Michael Rosenberg
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Leslie Lunas
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Stahl
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Sam Rosenberg
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim richter
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim richter
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Erdelt
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Rosenberg
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Rosenberg
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
14 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
21 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
12 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
8 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
2 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
20 Twilight Crit Series Matthew Erdelt
37 Twilight Crit Series Steve West
34 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
33 Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
26 Twilight Crit Series David Donielson
40 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Gresham Criterium Sal Collura
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Lillian Schiavo
36 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Lillian Schiavo
DNS Willamette Epic TT Nick Skenzick
1 Willamette Epic TT Dan Vrijmoet
19 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Leslie Lunas
7 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
2 Willamette Epic TT Leslie Lunas
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Erik Huston
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Erik Huston
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Jake Keener
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Zach Gilmour
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
12 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
36 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
14 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
15 Twilight Crit Series Matthew Erdelt
25 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
39 Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
4 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
18 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
17 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
9 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
10 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
118 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined James Bell
138 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Leslie Lunas
39 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Davis Shepherd
16 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Nick Skenzick
27 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
43 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Michael Rosenberg
70 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Rick Hammel
7 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Paul Bourcier
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Davis Shepherd
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Emma Rosenberg
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Michael Rosenberg
15 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Rick Hammel
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Paul Bourcier
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K James Bell
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Dan Vrijmoet
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Leslie Lunas
1 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Sam Rosenberg
9 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Emma Rosenberg
1 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Sam Rosenberg
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
17 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Greg Shepherd
18 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Dan Vrijmoet
19 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Tim richter
5 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
4 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
6 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
14 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Davis Shepherd
13 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Ron Frerichs
10 Twilight Crit Series: July Series David Tsai
6 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Paul Bourcier
10 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
1 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
11 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
4 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Sal Collura
8 Monday PIR: July Series Chris Clemow
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Michael Rosenberg
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Sal Collura
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Paul Bourcier
87 OUCH: Combined David Jackson
4 OUCH David Jackson
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matt Pavlovich
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Michael Rosenberg
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Paul Bourcier
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Davis Shepherd
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matt Pavlovich
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Sal Collura
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Paul Bourcier
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Sal Collura
179 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Michael Rosenberg
374 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Sal Collura
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
197 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matt Pavlovich
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matt Pavlovich
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matt Pavlovich
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Paul Bourcier
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Rosenberg
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Sal Collura
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Davis Shepherd
11 Cascade Cycling Classic Paul Bourcier
47 Cascade Cycling Classic Sal Collura
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Matt Pavlovich
16 Cascade Cycling Classic Michael Rosenberg
8 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
12 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
23 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
13 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
10 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
DNF Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
DNF Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Crit Series Greg Shepherd
DNF Twilight Crit Series Andrew Bennett
17 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Erik Huston
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Erik Huston
17 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Sal Collura
4 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
11 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Ron Frerichs
5 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
19 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
17 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
25 Twilight Crit Series Brick Lantz
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
11 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
15 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
8 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Zach Gilmour
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Shepherd
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Paul Bourcier
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bradley Taylor
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Rosenberg
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Nick Skenzick
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Davis Shepherd
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matt Pavlovich
10 Cascade Creampuff Jason Tavakolian
46 Cascade Creampuff Dan Sheerin
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Zach Gilmour
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Davis Shepherd
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bradley Taylor
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
117 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Greg Shepherd
115 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Chris Clemow
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Matt Pavlovich
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Davis Shepherd
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Andrew Smith
73 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Nick Skenzick
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Matt Pavlovich
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chris Clemow
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Greg Shepherd
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Nick Skenzick
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matt Pavlovich
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Davis Shepherd
20 High Desert Omnium Zach Gilmour
11 High Desert Omnium Matt Pavlovich
5 High Desert Omnium Davis Shepherd
17 High Desert Omnium Nick Skenzick
11 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Nick Skenzick
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bradley Taylor
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Paul Bourcier
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Greg Shepherd
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chris Clemow
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michael Rosenberg
35 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Shepherd
4 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
27 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
22 Twilight Crit Series Brick Lantz
1 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
18 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
8 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
6 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
17 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
5 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
15 Firecracker Crit Andy Stahl
10 Firecracker Crit Michael Rosenberg
7 Firecracker Crit Nick Skenzick
1 Firecracker Crit Paul Bourcier
4 Firecracker Crit Andy Stahl
1 Firecracker Crit Dan Vrijmoet
5 Firecracker Crit Paul Bourcier
3 Firecracker Crit Ron Frerichs
2 Firecracker Crit Matthew Erdelt
1 Firecracker Crit Michael Rosenberg
1 Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
8 Firecracker TT James Bell
29 Firecracker TT: Combined Rick Hammel
12 Firecracker TT: Combined Matt Pavlovich
9 Firecracker TT: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
6 Firecracker TT Nick Skenzick
10 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
36 Firecracker TT: Combined James Bell
2 Firecracker TT Matt Pavlovich
4 Firecracker TT Rick Hammel
1 Firecracker TT Dan Vrijmoet
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
5 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
1 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
29 Twilight Crit Series Steve West
16 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
21 Twilight Crit Series Brick Lantz
15 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
22 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Sal Collura
9 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Michael Rosenberg
17 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
19 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
14 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Rick Hammel
8 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
5 Monday PIR: June Series Chris Clemow
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matt Pavlovich
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
47 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Greg Shepherd
24 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Davis Shepherd
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
41 Swan Island Criterium Michael Rosenberg
34 Swan Island Criterium Michael Rosenberg
1 Swan Island Criterium Sam Rosenberg
53 Swan Island Criterium Sam Rosenberg
3 Swan Island Criterium Paul Bourcier
4 Swan Island Criterium Paul Bourcier
8 Swan Island Criterium Nick Skenzick
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Andy Su
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Erik Huston
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Ambrose Su
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Andy Su
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Jake Keener
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Erik Huston
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Ambrose Su
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Zach Gilmour
29 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Bennett
3 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
35 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
38 Twilight Crit Series Brick Lantz
39 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
16 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Sal Collura
8 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
13 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
32 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
18 Twilight Crit Series Matthew Erdelt
10 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
30 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
25 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
24 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
22 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
21 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
18 Twilight Crit Series Matt Pavlovich
17 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
DNF Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
11 Twilight Crit Series Andrew Bennett
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
3 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Sal Collura
2 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
26 Twilight Crit Series Greg Shepherd
33 Twilight Crit Series James Bell
34 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
36 Twilight Crit Series Andy Jones
31 Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
25 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
13 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
14 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
15 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
17 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
19 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
22 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
24 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
21 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
24 Twilight Crit Series Mark Hafner
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Adam Oliver
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Leif Kytola
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Nick Skenzick
11 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Erik Huston
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
34 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
21 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
18 Twilight Crit Series Matt Pavlovich
15 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
40 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
38 Twilight Crit Series Steve West
27 Twilight Crit Series Brick Lantz
17 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Paul Bourcier
4 Pickett's Charge XC Leif Kytola
7 Pickett's Charge XC Adam Oliver
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Bradley Taylor
2 Pickett's Charge XC Gregg Strome
3 Pickett's Charge XC Amory Cheney
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Paul Bourcier
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Bradley Taylor
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Paul Bourcier
165 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Bradley Taylor
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bradley Taylor
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Bradley Taylor
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Paul Bourcier
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Bradley Taylor
14 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
22 Twilight Crit Series David Donielson
18 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
11 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
DNF Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Paul Bourcier
19 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Dan Vrijmoet
30 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship David Jackson
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Nick Skenzick
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Rick Hammel
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Michael Rosenberg
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
41 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined James Bell
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
11 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
9 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
7 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
2 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
4 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
2 Rehearsal Road Race Sam Rosenberg
6 Rehearsal Road Race Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Michael Rosenberg
16 Rehearsal Road Race Nick Skenzick
6 Rehearsal Road Race Paul Bourcier
11 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Matt Pavlovich
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
16 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Ian Best
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
11 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Tim richter
8 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Matt Pavlovich
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
14 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Emma Rosenberg
13 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Brick/Ally Lantz/Lantz
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
5 Hutch's TT Series Matt Pavlovich
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Tim richter
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
9 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
7 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
11 Hutch's TT Series Tim richter
4 Hutch's TT Series Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
60 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
50 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
39 Hutch's TT Series: Combined James Bell
36 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
16 Silverton RR Paul Bourcier
9 Silverton RR Matt Pavlovich
42 Silverton RR Nick Skenzick
3 Spring Thaw XC Leif Kytola
62 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
60 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
40 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Rick Hammel
22 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Tim richter
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
4 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
8 Hutch's TT Series Tim richter
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
12 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
65 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Brick/Ally Lantz/Lantz
1 Hutch's TT Series Standings Brick/Ally Lantz/Lantz
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Emma Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
15 Hutch's TT Series Standings James Bell
13 Hutch's TT Series Standings Leslie Lunas
8 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
14 Hutch's TT Series Standings Ian Best
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Rick Hammel
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Paul Bourcier
9 Hutch's TT Series Standings Tim richter
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Series Brick/Ally Lantz/Lantz
3 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's TT Series Rick Hammel
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
6 Hutch's TT Series Standings Andy Stahl
4 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
4 Icebreaker Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Icebreaker Criterium Rick Hammel
33 Icebreaker Criterium Sam Rosenberg
29 Icebreaker Criterium Rick Hammel
28 Icebreaker Criterium Michael Rosenberg
18 Icebreaker Criterium Andrew Bennett
6 Icebreaker Criterium Nick Skenzick
6 Icebreaker Criterium Andy Stahl
2 Icebreaker Criterium Paul Bourcier
13 Hutch's TT Series Tim richter
8 Hutch's TT Series Matt Pavlovich
2 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's TT Series Rick Hammel
4 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
16 Hutch's TT Series Ian Best
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
7 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
11 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
12 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Series Brick/Ally Lantz/Lantz
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Rick Hammel
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Ian Best
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined James Bell
40 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
6 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
4 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
4 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
9 Hutch's TT Series Ian Best
2 Hutch's TT Series Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Adam Oliver
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Andrew Bennett
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Michael Rosenberg
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Leif Kytola
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Sam Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Andy Stahl
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Adam Oliver
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined James Bell
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Matt Pavlovich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Pavlovich
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Leif Kytola
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Taylor
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Greg Shepherd
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Eric Taylor
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
52 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
53 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Adam Oliver
51 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined James Bell
2 Table Rock RR Paul Bourcier
87 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Chris Clemow
20 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Chris Clemow
21 Eugene Roubaix Dan Vrijmoet
11 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Roubaix Michael Rosenberg
19 Eugene Roubaix Rick Hammel
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Matt Pavlovich
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Eric Taylor
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
44 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
50 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Adam Oliver
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Wodrich
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Taylor
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Adam Oliver
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Leslie Lunas
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Brent Woodrich
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Eric Taylor
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Matt Pavlovich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Brent Woodrich
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Pavlovich
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
17 King's Valley RR David Jackson
1 King's Valley RR Andrew Bennett
DNF King's Valley RR Dan Vrijmoet
39 King's Valley RR Nick Skenzick
24 King's Valley RR Paul Bourcier
DNF King's Valley RR Andy Stahl
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Taylor
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Pavlovich
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Taylor
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Adam Oliver
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Wodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Andy Stahl
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Eric Taylor
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined James Bell
22 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Bradley Taylor
11 Horning's Hustle Michael Rosenberg
2 Horning's Hustle Sam Rosenberg
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Bradley Taylor
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Bradley Taylor
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Bradley Taylor
94 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Bradley Taylor
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Bradley Taylor
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Bradley Taylor
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Bradley Taylor
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Bradley Taylor
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Bradley Taylor
DNF Piece of Cake RR Rick Hammel
DNF Piece of Cake RR Nick Skenzick
7 Banana Belt Series Andrew Bennett
7 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
9 Banana Belt Series Dan Vrijmoet
2 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
1 Banana Belt Series Andrew Bennett
3 Banana Belt Series Andrew Bennett
26 Banana Belt Series Dan Vrijmoet
14 Banana Belt Series Nick Skenzick
6 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bell
18 Jack Frost TT James Bell
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
14 Cherry Pie Andy Stahl
1 Cherry Pie Andrew Bennett
49 Cherry Pie Dan Vrijmoet
42 Cherry Pie Nick Skenzick
6 Cherry Pie Paul Bourcier