Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
6 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings James Murez
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Davis Shepherd
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Donielson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Hafner
27 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Hafner
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Tim richter
7 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
DNF Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Austin Boswell
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Cody Peterson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings James Murez
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
23 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Hafner
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Davis Shepherd
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Donielson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Tim richter
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Tim richter
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
7 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
38 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
8 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
60 Cross Crusade Mark Hafner
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Cody Peterson
10 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
9 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
16 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Lillian Schiavo
2 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Adam Oliver
24 Cross Crusade James Murez
13 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
6 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
5 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
4 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
10 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
6 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
39 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
27 Cross Crusade James Murez
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
8 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
45 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
19 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
9 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Adam Oliver
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
14 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
8 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
8 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Hafner
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Davis Shepherd
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
7 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings James Murez
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Donielson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sal Collura
20 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
9 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
10 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
100 Cross Crusade Mark Hafner
40 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Lillian Schiavo
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Adam Oliver
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Adam Oliver
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Sal Collura
10 Battle at Barlow Michael Rosenberg
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Sal Collura
88 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Lillian Schiavo
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Erik Huston
13 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Scott Seaton
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Davis Shepherd
94 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Lillian Schiavo
18 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Scott Seaton
17 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Erik Huston
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Davis Shepherd
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Lillian Schiavo
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Davis Shepherd
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Erik Huston
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Scott Seaton
13 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Scott Seaton
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Erik Huston
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Davis Shepherd
13 Thrilla Cross Series Nicole Strong
2 Thrilla Cross Series Cody Peterson
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Adam Oliver
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Davis Shepherd
29 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Tim richter
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Hafner
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Andy Jones
6 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
4 Psycho Cross Pseries David Donielson
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Emma Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Sam Rosenberg
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Michael Rosenberg
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Davis Shepherd
6 Psycho Cross Pseries James Murez
3 Psycho Cross Pseries David Donielson
11 Pain on the Peak Mark Damon
5 Thrilla Cross Series Cody Peterson
22 Thrilla Cross Series John Frey
2 Cross Over Stage Race Davis Shepherd
1 Cross Over Stage Race Andy Jones
4 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Davis Shepherd
2 Cross Over Stage Race Davis Shepherd
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Andy Jones
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Davis Shepherd
5 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Andy Jones
1 Cross Over Stage Race Andy Jones
4 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Andy Jones
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Davis Shepherd
4 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Steve West
2 Thrilla Cross Series Cody Peterson
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three Zach Gilmour
19 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Andy Stahl
2 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Paul Bourcier
14 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Matthew Erdelt
8 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Ian Best
12 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Nick Skenzick
9 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Rick Hammel
3 Renegade Criterium Win & Out Ron Frerichs
113 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Greg Shepherd
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Paul Bourcier
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Ron Frerichs
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Davis Shepherd
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Greg Shepherd
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Matthew Erdelt
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Tim richter
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Ron Frerichs
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
140 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Matthew Erdelt
107 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Tim richter
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Davis Shepherd
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Nick Skenzick
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Ron Frerichs
49 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Tim richter
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Matthew Erdelt
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Greg Shepherd
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Davis Shepherd
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Ron Frerichs
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Davis Shepherd
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Dan Vrijmoet
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Greg Shepherd
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Matthew Erdelt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Dan Vrijmoet
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Ron Frerichs
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Paul Bourcier
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Davis Shepherd
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Greg Shepherd
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Matthew Erdelt
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Tim richter
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Tim richter
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Davis Shepherd
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Paul Bourcier
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Tim richter
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Matthew Erdelt
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Greg Shepherd
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Ron Frerichs
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Tim Mayer
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Matt Pavlovich
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Davis Shepherd
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Paul Bourcier
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Tim richter
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Matthew Erdelt
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Greg Shepherd
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Dan Vrijmoet
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Ron Frerichs
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Matt Pavlovich
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Greg Shepherd
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Tim richter
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Matthew Erdelt
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Dan Vrijmoet
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Ron Frerichs
73 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Ron Frerichs
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Davis Shepherd
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Paul Bourcier
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Paul Bourcier
69 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Davis Shepherd
136 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Tim Mayer
137 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Matt Pavlovich
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Greg Shepherd
166 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Tim richter
171 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Matthew Erdelt
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Tim Mayer
9 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Ron Frerichs
2 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
18 Twilight Crit Series Matthew Erdelt
16 Twilight Crit Series Greg Shepherd
6 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
6 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Sal Collura
14 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Davis Shepherd
19 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Tim Mayer
22 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Dan Vrijmoet
13 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Tim richter
10 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Rick Hammel
DNF Co-Motion Criterium Tim Mayer
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
5 Co-Motion Criterium Matthew Erdelt
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
2 Co-Motion Criterium David Tsai
3 Co-Motion Criterium Rick Hammel
10 Co-Motion Criterium Tim Mayer
DNF Co-Motion Criterium Davis Shepherd
3 Co-Motion Criterium Nick Skenzick
7 Co-Motion Criterium Rick Hammel
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
12 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: General Classification Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
1 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
5 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
1 Co-Motion Criterium Ron Frerichs
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl Wellburn
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
3 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Coburg Road Race Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
13 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
20 Twilight Crit Series Steve West
32 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
5 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
10 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
12 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
70 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Matt Pavlovich
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Michael Rosenberg
150 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Leslie Lunas
42 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Greg Shepherd
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Leslie Lunas
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Davis Shepherd
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Greg Shepherd
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Michael Rosenberg
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Matt Pavlovich
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Davis Shepherd
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim richter
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Rosenberg
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim richter
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Sam Rosenberg
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Rosenberg
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Erdelt
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Andy Stahl
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Paul Bourcier
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
26 Twilight Crit Series David Donielson
33 Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
2 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
20 Twilight Crit Series Matthew Erdelt
18 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
34 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
12 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
37 Twilight Crit Series Steve West
40 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
21 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
14 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
8 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
10 Gresham Criterium Sal Collura
19 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Leslie Lunas
36 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Lillian Schiavo
2 Willamette Epic TT Leslie Lunas
1 Willamette Epic TT Dan Vrijmoet
7 Willamette Epic TT: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Lillian Schiavo
DNS Willamette Epic TT Nick Skenzick
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Jake Keener
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Erik Huston
2 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Erik Huston
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Zach Gilmour
25 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
14 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
15 Twilight Crit Series Matthew Erdelt
36 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
39 Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
4 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
18 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
17 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
12 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
10 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
138 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Leslie Lunas
16 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Nick Skenzick
43 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Michael Rosenberg
70 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Rick Hammel
39 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Davis Shepherd
7 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Paul Bourcier
118 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined James Bell
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Davis Shepherd
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Nick Skenzick
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Michael Rosenberg
27 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Paul Bourcier
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K James Bell
1 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Dan Vrijmoet
8 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Leslie Lunas
1 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Sam Rosenberg
9 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Emma Rosenberg
1 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Emma Rosenberg
15 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Rick Hammel
DNF Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
1 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Sal Collura
6 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
13 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
11 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
10 Twilight Crit Series: July Series David Tsai
10 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
13 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Ron Frerichs
14 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Davis Shepherd
4 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
17 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Greg Shepherd
19 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Tim richter
6 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Dan Vrijmoet
8 Monday PIR: July Series Chris Clemow
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Paul Bourcier
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Matt Pavlovich
4 OUCH David Jackson
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Sal Collura
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Michael Rosenberg
87 OUCH: Combined David Jackson
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Sal Collura
374 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Sal Collura
179 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Michael Rosenberg
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Michael Rosenberg
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Paul Bourcier
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matt Pavlovich
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Sal Collura
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Matt Pavlovich
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Davis Shepherd
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Paul Bourcier
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
197 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Matt Pavlovich
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Paul Bourcier
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Sal Collura
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Matt Pavlovich
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Michael Rosenberg
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Davis Shepherd
16 Cascade Cycling Classic Michael Rosenberg
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Matt Pavlovich
47 Cascade Cycling Classic Sal Collura
11 Cascade Cycling Classic Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Crit Series Greg Shepherd
DNF Twilight Crit Series Andrew Bennett
DNF Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
13 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
8 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
10 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
6 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
DNF Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
23 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
12 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
17 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Erik Huston
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Erik Huston
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
1 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
17 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
11 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Ron Frerichs
5 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Sal Collura
15 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
11 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
9 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
17 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
8 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Nick Skenzick
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bradley Taylor
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Shepherd
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Paul Bourcier
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Rosenberg
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Davis Shepherd
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matt Pavlovich
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Zach Gilmour
11 High Desert Omnium Matt Pavlovich
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michael Rosenberg
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matt Pavlovich
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Davis Shepherd
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Zach Gilmour
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chris Clemow
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Greg Shepherd
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Paul Bourcier
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bradley Taylor
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Nick Skenzick
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Andrew Smith
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Nick Skenzick
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Greg Shepherd
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chris Clemow
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Matt Pavlovich
41 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Davis Shepherd
73 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Nick Skenzick
20 High Desert Omnium Zach Gilmour
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bradley Taylor
5 High Desert Omnium Davis Shepherd
17 High Desert Omnium Nick Skenzick
11 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Matt Pavlovich
115 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Chris Clemow
117 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Greg Shepherd
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Davis Shepherd
35 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Shepherd
8 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
18 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
6 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
17 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
27 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
5 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
10 Firecracker Crit Michael Rosenberg
7 Firecracker Crit Nick Skenzick
1 Firecracker Tandem Crit Champs Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
2 Firecracker Crit Matthew Erdelt
15 Firecracker Crit Andy Stahl
1 Firecracker Crit Michael Rosenberg
3 Firecracker Crit Ron Frerichs
5 Firecracker Crit Paul Bourcier
1 Firecracker Crit Dan Vrijmoet
4 Firecracker Crit Andy Stahl
1 Firecracker Crit Paul Bourcier
2 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
10 Firecracker TT: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
6 Firecracker TT Nick Skenzick
2 Firecracker TT Matt Pavlovich
4 Firecracker TT Rick Hammel
1 Firecracker TT Dan Vrijmoet
8 Firecracker TT James Bell
10 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
5 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
9 Firecracker TT: Combined Nick Skenzick
12 Firecracker TT: Combined Matt Pavlovich
29 Firecracker TT: Combined Rick Hammel
36 Firecracker TT: Combined James Bell
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
22 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
14 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Michael Rosenberg
16 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
7 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Sal Collura
17 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
15 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
15 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
29 Twilight Crit Series Steve West
22 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
19 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
8 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
5 Monday PIR: June Series Chris Clemow
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Matt Pavlovich
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
47 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Greg Shepherd
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
24 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Davis Shepherd
DNF Salem Fairview Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
53 Swan Island Criterium Sam Rosenberg
41 Swan Island Criterium Michael Rosenberg
8 Swan Island Criterium Nick Skenzick
4 Swan Island Criterium Paul Bourcier
34 Swan Island Criterium Michael Rosenberg
1 Swan Island Criterium Sam Rosenberg
3 Swan Island Criterium Paul Bourcier
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Andy Su
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Zach Gilmour
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Erik Huston
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Jake Keener
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Andy Su
3 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Erik Huston
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Ambrose Su
8 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Ambrose Su
29 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Bennett
30 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
18 Twilight Crit Series Matt Pavlovich
21 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
22 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
24 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
25 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
17 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
35 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
3 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Sal Collura
39 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
13 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
32 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
16 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
11 Twilight Crit Series Andrew Bennett
18 Twilight Crit Series Matthew Erdelt
10 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
DNF Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
8 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
3 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Clemow
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Sal Collura
21 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
25 Twilight Crit Series Tim richter
24 Twilight Crit Series Mark Hafner
26 Twilight Crit Series Greg Shepherd
15 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
17 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
19 Twilight Crit Series David Tsai
22 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
24 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
13 Twilight Crit Series Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
36 Twilight Crit Series Andy Jones
34 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
33 Twilight Crit Series James Bell
31 Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
14 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Leif Kytola
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Adam Oliver
11 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Paul Bourcier
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Nick Skenzick
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Jake Keener
9 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Zach Gilmour
1 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Erik Huston
18 Twilight Crit Series Matt Pavlovich
15 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
4 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
40 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
38 Twilight Crit Series Steve West
34 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
21 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
17 Monday PIR Chris Clemow
2 Pickett's Charge XC Gregg Strome
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Paul Bourcier
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Bradley Taylor
4 Pickett's Charge XC Leif Kytola
7 Pickett's Charge XC Adam Oliver
3 Pickett's Charge XC Amory Cheney
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Bradley Taylor
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Paul Bourcier
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bradley Taylor
165 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Bradley Taylor
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Paul Bourcier
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Paul Bourcier
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Bradley Taylor
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Bradley Taylor
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Paul Bourcier
18 Twilight Crit Series Ron Frerichs
6 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
DNF Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
22 Twilight Crit Series David Donielson
11 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
14 Twilight Crit Series Dan Vrijmoet
19 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Dan Vrijmoet
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Nick Skenzick
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Paul Bourcier
30 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship David Jackson
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Rick Hammel
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Michael Rosenberg
11 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
3 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
4 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
2 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
9 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
59 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
41 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
37 Hutch's TT Series: Combined James Bell
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
16 Rehearsal Road Race Nick Skenzick
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Michael Rosenberg
6 Rehearsal Road Race Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert
6 Rehearsal Road Race Paul Bourcier
2 Rehearsal Road Race Sam Rosenberg
5 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
5 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Matt Pavlovich
13 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Leslie Lunas
14 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Emma Rosenberg
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Tim richter
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
5 Hutch's TT Series Matt Pavlovich
11 Hutch's TT Series Tim richter
3 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's TT Series Rick Hammel
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
7 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
9 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
11 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Rick Hammel
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
8 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Matt Pavlovich
11 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Tim richter
2 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
16 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Ian Best
1 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
60 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
50 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
39 Hutch's TT Series: Combined James Bell
36 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
3 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
9 Silverton RR Matt Pavlovich
16 Silverton RR Paul Bourcier
42 Silverton RR Nick Skenzick
3 Spring Thaw XC Leif Kytola
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Brent Woodrich
60 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
40 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Rick Hammel
22 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Tim richter
6 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
6 Hutch's TT Series Standings Andy Stahl
13 Hutch's TT Series Standings Leslie Lunas
15 Hutch's TT Series Standings James Bell
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's TT Series Standings Emma Rosenberg
62 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Rick Hammel
2 Hutch's TT Series Standings Paul Bourcier
9 Hutch's TT Series Standings Tim richter
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's TT Series Standings Nick Skenzick
4 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
12 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
8 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
4 Hutch's TT Series Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
1 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
8 Hutch's TT Series Tim richter
14 Hutch's TT Series Standings Ian Best
4 Icebreaker Criterium Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
6 Icebreaker Criterium Andy Stahl
4 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Vrijmoet
1 Icebreaker Criterium Rick Hammel
33 Icebreaker Criterium Sam Rosenberg
29 Icebreaker Criterium Rick Hammel
28 Icebreaker Criterium Michael Rosenberg
2 Icebreaker Criterium Paul Bourcier
6 Icebreaker Criterium Nick Skenzick
18 Icebreaker Criterium Andrew Bennett
4 Hutch's TT Series Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
6 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
8 Hutch's TT Series Matt Pavlovich
13 Hutch's TT Series Tim richter
2 Hutch's TT Series Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's TT Series Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
16 Hutch's TT Series Ian Best
1 Hutch's TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
26 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
11 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
12 Hutch's TT Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's TT Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Series Emma Rosenberg
4 Hutch's TT Series James Bell
46 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
40 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined James Bell
9 Hutch's TT Series Ian Best
3 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
2 Hutch's TT Series Rick Hammel
4 Hutch's TT Series Nick Skenzick
7 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
15 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Rick Hammel
1 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Ian Best
7 Hutch's TT Series Andy Stahl
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Sam Rosenberg
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Leif Kytola
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Michael Rosenberg
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Andrew Bennett
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Adam Oliver
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Adam Oliver
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Matt Pavlovich
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined James Bell
21 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Pavlovich
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Adam Oliver
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Leif Kytola
52 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Adam Oliver
12 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Greg Shepherd
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Eric Taylor
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Taylor
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
51 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
53 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Adam Oliver
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
35 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
27 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined James Bell
87 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Chris Clemow
2 Table Rock RR Paul Bourcier
20 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Chris Clemow
19 Eugene Roubaix Rick Hammel
8 Eugene Roubaix Michael Rosenberg
21 Eugene Roubaix Dan Vrijmoet
11 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
34 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Eric Taylor
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Taylor
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Adam Oliver
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
44 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Pavlovich
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined James Bell
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Andy Stahl
11 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Matt Pavlovich
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Wodrich
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Leslie Lunas
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Brent Woodrich
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Eric Taylor
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Matt Pavlovich
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Brent Woodrich
23 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
50 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Adam Oliver
42 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
24 King's Valley RR Paul Bourcier
39 King's Valley RR Nick Skenzick
DNF King's Valley RR Dan Vrijmoet
1 King's Valley RR Andrew Bennett
17 King's Valley RR David Jackson
DNF King's Valley RR Andy Stahl
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Andy Stahl
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Taylor
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Brent Woodrich
29 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Eric Taylor
38 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
30 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
31 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined James Bell
39 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Wodrich
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Greg Shepherd
9 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Eric Taylor
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Brent Woodrich
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series James Bell
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Andy Stahl
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg
22 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Matt Pavlovich
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Bradley Taylor
2 Horning's Hustle Sam Rosenberg
11 Horning's Hustle Michael Rosenberg
94 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Bradley Taylor
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Bradley Taylor
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Bradley Taylor
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Bradley Taylor
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Bradley Taylor
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Bradley Taylor
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Bradley Taylor
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Bradley Taylor
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Bradley Taylor
DNF Piece of Cake RR Nick Skenzick
DNF Piece of Cake RR Rick Hammel
7 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
7 Banana Belt Series Andrew Bennett
2 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
1 Banana Belt Series Andrew Bennett
9 Banana Belt Series Dan Vrijmoet
3 Banana Belt Series Andrew Bennett
6 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
14 Banana Belt Series Nick Skenzick
26 Banana Belt Series Dan Vrijmoet
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bell
18 Jack Frost TT James Bell
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
1 Cherry Pie Andrew Bennett
14 Cherry Pie Andy Stahl
49 Cherry Pie Dan Vrijmoet
42 Cherry Pie Nick Skenzick
6 Cherry Pie Paul Bourcier