Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
14 USGP of Cyclocross Adam Oliver
4 USGP of Cyclocross Sam Rosenberg
43 USGP of Cyclocross Michael Rosenberg
63 USGP of Cyclocross Eric Taylor
49 USGP of Cyclocross Michael Rosenberg
5 USGP of Cyclocross Sam Rosenberg
15 USGP of Cyclocross Adam Oliver
16 USGP of Cyclocross Sam Rosenberg
68 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Lee Ordonez
61 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Quincy Gill
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Adam Oliver
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
30 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Adam Burwell
20 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clara Terrell
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clara Terrell
25 Psycho Cross: Series Standings James Murez
24 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Eric Taylor
33 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Emma Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross James Murez
9 Psycho Cross Clara Terrell
4 Psycho Cross Eric Taylor
2 Psycho Cross Clara Terrell
2 Psycho Cross Adam Oliver
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings James Murez
3 Psycho Cross Adam Oliver
5 Psycho Cross James Murez
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Eric Taylor
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clara Terrell
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
48 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Adam Oliver
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clara Terrell
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Lee Ordonez
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Michael Rosenberg
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Quincy Gill
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Adam Oliver
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Sam Rosenberg
55 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Quincy Gill
63 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Lee Ordonez
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Adam Oliver
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Quincy Gill
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
82 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
5 Cross Crusade Kristina Lackner
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
28 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
36 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
11 CrossAflixion Cup Jurgen Fennerl
10 CrossAflixion Cup Doug Perrin
4 CrossAflixion Cup Jurgen Fennerl
24 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
29 Cross Crusade Clara Terrell
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
78 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
20 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Sam Rosenberg
13 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Sam Rosenberg
24 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Quincy Gill
10 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Adam Oliver
19 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
36 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
52 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Quincy Gill
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Michael Rosenberg
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Sam Rosenberg
1 JCS after Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
18 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
18 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
3 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
23 JCS after Cross Crusade Quincy Gill
10 JCS after Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
12 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
3 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
80 Cross Crusade Ed King
33 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Adam Oliver
44 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Quincy Gill
2 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
14 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
31 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
4 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
55 Cross Crusade Eric Taylor
30 Cross Crusade Clara Terrell
23 JCS after Psycho Cross Quincy Gill
1 JCS after Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Quincy Gill
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Adam Oliver
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
30 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
8 Psycho Cross Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
7 Psycho Cross Adam Burwell
10 JCS after Psycho Cross Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
17 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
87 Cross Crusade mark damon
21 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
67 Cross Crusade Eric Taylor
15 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
4 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Sam Rosenberg
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi Michael Rosenberg
39 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Quincy Gill
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Adam Oliver
53 Cross Crusade Eric Taylor
5 CrossAflixion Cup Jake Perrin
6 CrossAflixion Cup Chris Murray
2 CrossAflixion Cup Doug Perrin
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
30 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
18 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
9 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Quincy Gill
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Adam Oliver
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
24 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
16 GPMC: Heiser CX Quincy Gill
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Adam Oliver
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Sam Rosenberg
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Sam Rosenberg
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Quincy Gill
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Michael Rosenberg
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
10 Cross Crusade Sam Rosenberg
111 Cross Crusade mark damon
37 Cross Crusade Michael Rosenberg
18 Cross Crusade Adam Oliver
62 Cross Crusade Eric Taylor
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Michael Rosenberg
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Sam Rosenberg
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Ian Best
11 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings James Murez
16 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Ian Best
1 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
13 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Lee Ordonez
16 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Eric Taylor
17 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Eric Taylor
19 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Adam Oliver
6 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings David Donielson
9 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Clara Terrell
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Quincy Gill
9 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Clara Terrell
5 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Quincy Gill
DQ Hutch's Cyclocross Michael Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Sam Rosenberg
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Eric Taylor
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Clara Terrell
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Chris Murray
10 Hutch's Cyclocross Adam Oliver
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Chris Murray
21 Battle at Barlow Robert Campbell
67 Battle at Barlow mark damon
14 CrossAflixion Cup Adam Oliver
1 CrossAflixion Cup Sam Rosenberg
6 CrossAflixion Cup Michael Rosenberg
18 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Adam Oliver
1 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Sam Rosenberg
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Pia Oravetz
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Ed King
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Michael Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Cyclocross David Donielson
DQ Hutch's Cyclocross Adam Oliver
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Ian Best
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Sam Rosenberg
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Lee Ordonez
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Eric Taylor
DNF Hood River Double Cross Sam Rosenberg
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road erik huston
7 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Zach Gilmour
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Lillian Schiavo
9 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined erik huston
29 Hood River Double Cross mark damon
46 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Leslie Lunas
1 Hood River Double Cross Sam Rosenberg
12 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Leslie Lunas
27 Hood River Double Cross Michael Rosenberg
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Michael Rosenberg
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Ian Best
13 Hutch's Cyclocross Dan Fitzpatrick
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Sam Rosenberg
9 Hutch's Cyclocross Eric Taylor
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Adam Oliver
3 Hutch's Cyclocross David Donielson
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Michael Rosenberg
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Sam Rosenberg
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Sam Rosenberg
24 Pain and Suffer'n CX mark damon
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Michael Rosenberg
16 Pain and Suffer'n CX Eric Taylor
3 Psycho Cross Adam Oliver
4 Psycho Cross Michael Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Emma Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Cyclocross James Murez
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Clara Terrell
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Joe Marks
15 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Patrick Newton
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Blake Baratta
13 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Joe Marks
25 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Blake Baratta
11 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium Andy Stahl
40 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Patrick Newton
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Joe Marks
8 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Blake Baratta
15 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Patrick Newton
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 mark damon
7 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
25 Twilight Criterium-August Series Timothy Shreve
10 Twilight Criterium-August Series Ian Best
8 Twilight Criterium-August Series Matthew Erdelt
20 Twilight Criterium-August Series Ron Frerichs
14 Twilight Criterium-August Series Sam Rosenberg
6 Twilight Criterium-August Series Paul Bourcier
2 Twilight Criterium-August Series Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight Criterium-August Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
18 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
12 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
16 Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
23 Twilight Criterium-August Series Eric Taylor
12 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
13 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
15 Twilight Criterium Timothy Shreve
6 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
8 Monday PIR-August Series Kristina Lackner
62 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Kristina Lackner
26 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Sam Rosenberg
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Matthew Erdelt
2 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Dave Campbell
17 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
18 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Nick Skenzick
19 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Lee Ordonez
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Paul Bourcier
2 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Kristina Lackner
23 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Sam Rosenberg
93 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Lee Ordonez
70 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Nick Skenzick
60 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Michael Rosenberg
19 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Dave Campbell
67 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Matthew Erdelt
52 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Sam Rosenberg
36 Kruger's Kermesse mark damon
1 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Dave Campbell
8 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Matthew Erdelt
3 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Kristina Lackner
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Michael Rosenberg
12 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Lee Ordonez
22 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Michael Rosenberg
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Dave Campbell
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Matthew Erdelt
27 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Sam Rosenberg
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Kristina Lackner
21 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Lee Ordonez
18 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Nick Skenzick
19 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Paul Bourcier
20 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Michael Rosenberg
22 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Lee Ordonez
22 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Sam Rosenberg
16 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Matthew Erdelt
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Dave Campbell
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Kristina Lackner
28 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Sam Rosenberg
1 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Dave Campbell
27 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Matthew Erdelt
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Kristina Lackner
22 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Nick Skenzick
20 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Michael Rosenberg
15 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Lee Ordonez
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Paul Bourcier
24 Eugene Celebration Sam Rosenberg
4 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
15 Eugene Celebration Matthew Erdelt
3 Eugene Celebration Kristina Lackner
13 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
15 Eugene Celebration Michael Rosenberg
16 Eugene Celebration Lee Ordonez
8 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Paul Bourcier
15 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Lee Ordonez
20 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Michael Rosenberg
22 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Nick Skenzick
26 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Sam Rosenberg
28 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Matthew Erdelt
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Dave Campbell
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Kristina Lackner
2 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
11 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
8 Twilight Criterium Timothy Shreve
5 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
9 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
13 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
16 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
1 Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
DNF Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
5 Monday PIR Kristina Lackner
2 OBRA Uphill TT Kristina Lackner
55 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Kristina Lackner
1 Tigard Criterium Paul Bourcier
21 Tigard Criterium Lee Ordonez
11 Central Oregon TT Finale erik huston
8 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
DNF Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
37 Twilight Criterium Leif Kytola
18 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
24 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
22 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
11 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
17 Twilight Criterium Timothy Shreve
16 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
8 Twilight Criterium Eric Taylor
30 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
4 Monday PIR Kristina Lackner
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Sam Rosenberg
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Leif Kytola
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Adam Oliver
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs James Wellington
22 OBRA Criterium Lee Ordonez
3 OBRA Criterium Paul Bourcier
24 OBRA Criterium Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Criterium Sam Rosenberg
5 OBRA Criterium Michael Rosenberg
5 OBRA Criterium Paul Bourcier
6 OBRA Criterium Dave Campbell
3 OBRA Criterium Nick Skenzick
13 OBRA Criterium Ron Frerichs
9 Central Oregon Crit Finale Bruce Rogers
8 Central Oregon Crit Finale Doug Perrin
6 Central Oregon Crit Finale Jurgen Fennerl
5 Central Oregon Crit Finale Jake Perrin
18 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
14 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
1 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
6 Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
13 Twilight Criterium Ron Frerichs
27 Twilight Criterium Eric Taylor
20 Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
30 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
22 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
26 Twilight Criterium Timothy Shreve
42 Twilight Criterium Leif Kytola
39 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
37 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
22 Twilight Criterium eric kytola
19 Monday PIR mark damon
2 Albany Criterium Paul Bourcier
14 Albany Criterium Paul Bourcier
9 Albany Criterium Nick Skenzick
13 Albany Criterium Matthew Erdelt
DNF Albany Criterium Kristina Lackner
DNF Longview Criterium Dave Campbell
5 Longview Criterium Kristina Lackner
9 Central Oregon Crit Doug Perrin
7 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
22 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
4 Central Oregon Crit Jurgen Fennerl
8 Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
6 Twilight Criterium Ron Frerichs
10 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
21 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
24 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
25 Twilight Criterium Timothy Shreve
34 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
18 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
17 Portland Short Track Series mark damon
6 Vancouver Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Vancouver Criterium Paul Bourcier
9 Westview OBRA Championship STXC mark damon
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Adam Oliver
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Leif Kytola
2 Stagecoach MTB XC Lillian Schiavo
1 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
24 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
28 Twilight Criterium Len Schvaneveldt
27 Twilight Criterium Leif Kytola
DNF Twilight Criterium Ian Best
2 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
16 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
4 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
2 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
20 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
16 Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
9 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
21 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
14 Portland Short Track Series mark damon
10 Monday PIR - July Series Dave Campbell
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Lee Ordonez
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Bradley Taylor
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Lee Ordonez
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Bradley Taylor
31 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Michael Rosenberg
2 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Sam Rosenberg
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Bradley Taylor
1 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Sam Rosenberg
1 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Sam Rosenberg
2 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Jake Perrin
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Michael Rosenberg
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Jake Perrin
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Michael Rosenberg
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Bradley Taylor
98 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Lee Ordonez
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Michael Rosenberg
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Bradley Taylor
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Lee Ordonez
86 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Lee Ordonez
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Michael Rosenberg
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Bradley Taylor
89 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Lee Ordonez
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Michael Rosenberg
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Michael Rosenberg
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Lee Ordonez
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Bradley Taylor
70 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Lee Ordonez
21 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Bradley Taylor
3 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
11 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
19 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
11 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
14 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
18 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
20 Twilight Criterium David Donielson
24 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
25 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
3 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
12 Portland Short Track Series mark damon
6 Monday PIR Dave Campbell
3 Ironclad Criterium Nick Skenzick
4 Ironclad Criterium Paul Bourcier
17 Ironclad Criterium Lee Ordonez
14 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
22 Twilight Criterium Eric Taylor
2 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
16 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
9 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Cory Domingues
7 Portland Short Track Series mark damon
12 Monday PIR Dave Campbell
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Nick Skenzick
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Michael Rosenberg
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Lee Ordonez
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Paul Bourcier
41 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bradley Taylor
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sam Rosenberg
8 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC eric kytola
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Zach Gilmour
7 High Desert Omnium Zach Gilmour
57 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bradley Taylor
30 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Bradley Taylor
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Paul Bourcier
3 High Desert Omnium Sam Rosenberg
6 High Desert Omnium Paul Bourcier
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Paul Bourcier
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bradley Taylor
61 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Sam Rosenberg
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sam Rosenberg
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Sam Rosenberg
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Paul Bourcier
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Nick Skenzick
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Lee Ordonez
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michael Rosenberg
6 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
21 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
18 Twilight Criterium Timothy Shreve
17 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
15 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
3 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
3 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
16 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
22 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Tim Mayer
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Lee Ordonez
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Nick Skenzick
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Paul Bourcier
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Paul Bourcier
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Tim Mayer
2 Central Oregon Crit Jake Perrin
18 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
16 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
17 Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
8 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium-June Series Lee Ordonez
2 Twilight Criterium-June Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium-June Series Paul Bourcier
15 Twilight Criterium-June Series Ron Frerichs
2 Twilight Criterium-June Series Matthew Erdelt
4 Twilight Criterium-June Series Sam Rosenberg
19 Twilight Criterium-June Series Martin Lisk
21 Twilight Criterium-June Series Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
20 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
19 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
13 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
5 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
2 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
10 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Leif Kytola
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Sam Rosenberg
16 Portland Short Track Series mark damon
11 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined James Bell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Leif Kytola
9 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Adam Oliver
2 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Rob English
3 Hutch's Hillclimb James Bell
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Rob English
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Nick Skenzick
7 Pickett's Charge Leif Kytola
4 Pickett's Charge Adam Oliver
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Paul Bourcier
7 Franz Criterium Paul Bourcier
DNF Franz Criterium Lee Ordonez
1 Franz Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 Franz Criterium Nick Skenzick
17 Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
5 Twilight Criterium Ron Frerichs
3 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
19 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
17 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
11 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
15 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
5 Hutch's Hillclimb James Bell
5 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Greg Shepherd
18 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined James Bell
13 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Adam Oliver
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Adam Oliver
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Greg Shepherd
11 Portland Short Track Series mark damon
12 Central Oregon TT: Combined Doug Perrin
16 Central Oregon TT Jake Perrin
16 Central Oregon TT: Combined Jake Perrin
12 Central Oregon TT Doug Perrin
DNF Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
19 Twilight Criterium Timothy Shreve
22 Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
5 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
8 Twilight Criterium Eric Taylor
11 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
16 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Emma Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Hillclimb James Bell
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Adam Oliver
11 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined James Bell
2 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Sam Rosenberg
9 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Adam Oliver
14 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Emma Rosenberg
26 Portland Short Track Series mark damon
1 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA TT alec bentley
12 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Emma Rosenberg
2 OBRA TT 10K Emma Rosenberg
1 OBRA TT 10K Sam Rosenberg
8 OBRA TT James Bell
8 OBRA TT Rick Hammel
1 OBRA TT Paul Bourcier
2 OBRA TT Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
22 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
1 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
53 Twilight Criterium Timothy Shreve
49 Twilight Criterium Eric Taylor
41 Twilight Criterium David Donielson
39 Twilight Criterium Ian Best
37 Twilight Criterium Len Schvaneveldt
36 Twilight Criterium Leif Kytola
33 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
27 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
18 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
1 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
30 Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
28 Twilight Criterium Tim Mayer
26 Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
19 Twilight Criterium Cory Domingues
12 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Lee Ordonez
6 Twilight Criterium Paul Bourcier
10 Twilight Criterium Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Martin Lisk
3 Twilight Criterium Matthew Erdelt
2 Twilight Criterium Sam Rosenberg
17 Twilight Criterium Michael Rosenberg
16 Twilight Criterium Rick Hammel
23 Twilight Criterium Adam Oliver
5 Return on the Jedi XC Lillian Schiavo
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Lillian Schiavo
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Lillian Schiavo
6 Central Oregon TT: Combined Doug Perrin
6 Central Oregon TT Doug Perrin
4 Hutch's TT James Bell
1 Hutch's TT Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's TT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
18 Hutch's TT: Combined James Bell
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Lee Ordonez
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Adam Oliver
2 Bend Don't Brake Annika Johannesen
11 Bend Don't Brake Matthew Erdelt
30 Hutch's TT: Combined Matthew Erdelt
4 Hutch's TT Emma Rosenberg
8 Hutch's TT James Bell
5 Hutch's TT alec bentley
1 Hutch's TT Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Adam Oliver
4 Hutch's TT Nick Skenzick
6 Hutch's TT: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's TT Matthew Erdelt
41 Hutch's TT: Combined James Bell
60 Hutch's TT: Combined Emma Rosenberg
35 Hutch's TT: Combined alec bentley
19 Hutch's TT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
50 Hutch's TT: Combined Adam Oliver
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dave Campbell
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
30 Hutch's TT: Combined James Bell
1 Hutch's TT Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's TT James Bell
14 Hutch's TT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
22 Silverton RR Champs eric kytola
5 Silverton RR Champs Dave Campbell
2 Silverton RR Champs Paul Bourcier
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Adam Oliver
9 Silverton RR Champs Paul Bourcier
3 Silverton RR Champs Rob English
21 Central Oregon TT: Combined Doug Perrin
21 Central Oregon TT Doug Perrin
22 Central Oregon TT: Combined Jake Perrin
8 Central Oregon TT Jurgen Fennerl
8 Central Oregon TT: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
22 Central Oregon TT Jake Perrin
3 Hutch's TT Adam Oliver
8 Hutch's TT James Bell
1 Hutch's TT Matthew Erdelt
5 Hutch's TT Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's TT Paul Bourcier
26 Cascade Chainbreaker Eric Taylor
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Adam Oliver
12 Central Oregon STXC Bruce Rogers
13 Central Oregon STXC John Frey
2 Central Oregon STXC Brnnan Wadtli
19 Central Oregon STXC Jake Perrin
2 Hutch's TT: Combined Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's TT Paul Bourcier
4 Hutch's TT Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's TT Matthew Erdelt
8 Hutch's TT James Bell
4 Hutch's TT alec bentley
1 Hutch's TT Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT Adam Oliver
5 Hutch's TT Emma Rosenberg
1 Hutch's TT Paul Bourcier
47 Hutch's TT: Combined Adam Oliver
19 Hutch's TT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
27 Hutch's TT: Combined alec bentley
38 Hutch's TT: Combined James Bell
5 Hutch's TT: Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's TT: Combined Rob English
1 Hutch's TT Rob English
2 Hutch's TT Rob English
1 Hutch's TT Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's TT alec bentley
8 Hutch's TT James Bell
3 Hutch's TT Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's TT Adam Oliver
DNF Eugene Roubaix Lee Ordonez
27 Eugene Roubaix Adam Oliver
29 Eugene Roubaix Matthew Erdelt
16 Eugene Roubaix Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Roubaix eric kytola
8 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
DNF Eugene Roubaix Michael Rosenberg
DNF Eugene Roubaix Cory Domingues
23 Eugene Roubaix Rob English
9 Eugene Roubaix Paul Bourcier
28 Central Oregon STXC Jake Perrin
1 Central Oregon STXC Brennan Wodtli
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Adam Oliver
4 Central Oregon STXC David Cloninger
10 Icebreaker Criterium Tim Mayer
12 Icebreaker Criterium eric kytola
23 Icebreaker Criterium Sam Rosenberg
17 Icebreaker Criterium Andy Stahl
1 Icebreaker Criterium Lee Ordonez
3 Icebreaker Criterium Nick Skenzick
5 Icebreaker Criterium Adam Oliver
5 Bike Fest Super D Zach Gilmour
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC eric kytola
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Adam Oliver
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Sam Rosenberg
55 Kings Valley Road Race Nick Skenzick
3 Kings Valley Road Race Rob English
27 Kings Valley Road Race Lee Ordonez
21 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Bourcier
12 Banana Belt 3 Blake Taylor
5 Banana Belt 3 eric kytola
19 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Lee Ordonez
2 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Paul Bourcier
4 Banana Belt 2 Paul Bourcier
7 Banana Belt 2 Adam Oliver
33 Banana Belt 2 Cory Domingues
2 Banana Belt 2 Lee Ordonez
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Adam Oliver
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Paul Bourcier
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Lee Ordonez
7 Banana Belt Series Adam Oliver
11 Banana Belt Series Paul Bourcier
8 Banana Belt Series Lee Ordonez
24 Banana Belt Series Blake Taylor
15 Banana Belt Series eric kytola
28 Banana Belt 1 Lee Ordonez
10 Banana Belt 1 Adam Oliver
27 Banana Belt 1 Michael Rosenberg
20 Banana Belt 1 Paul Bourcier
168 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined James Bell
20 Jack Frost Time Trial James Bell
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Michael Rosenberg
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Lee Ordonez
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Adam Oliver
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Sam Rosenberg
12 Cherry Pie Road Race James Bell