Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Sam Rosenberg
10 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Sam Rosenberg
42 Deschutes Brewery Cup mark damon
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Sam Rosenberg
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ian Shreve
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Sam Rosenberg
53 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cody Peterson
33 Deschutes Brewery Cup Timothy Shreve
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Cody Peterson
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ian Shreve
50 Deschutes Brewery Cup Michael Rosenberg
49 Deschutes Brewery Cup mark damon
34 Deschutes Brewery Cup Timothy Shreve
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Sam Rosenberg
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Timothy Shreve
14 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Timothy Shreve
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Lee Ordonez
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Adam Oliver
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Sam Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Series Timothy Shreve
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Series Quincy Gill
1 Psycho Cross Series Adam Oliver
DNF Psycho Cross Series Ian Shreve
6 Psycho Cross Series Adam Oliver
9 Psycho Cross Series Timothy Shreve
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings David Donielson
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Ian Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Timothy Shreve
16 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings mark damon
19 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Quincy Gill
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Emma Rosenberg
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Lee Ordonez
18 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Timothy Shreve
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
9 Psycho Cross Series mark damon
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Adam Oliver
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Timothy Shreve
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) McKenzie Thramer
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sam Rosenberg
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Timothy Shreve
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex McKenzie Thramer
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Timothy Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Adam Oliver
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Leif Kytola
6 Psycho Cross Series David Donielson
11 Psycho Cross Series Steve West
3 Psycho Cross Series Timothy Shreve
5 Psycho Cross Series Mike Rosenberger
1 Psycho Cross Series Ian Shreve
DNF Psycho Cross Series Lee Ordonez
DNF Psycho Cross Series Lee Ordonez
1 Psycho Cross Series Asam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sam Rosenberg
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Oliver
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sam Rosenberg
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sam Rosenberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park McKenzie Thramer
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Rosenberg
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Timothy Shreve
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Oliver
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clara Terrell
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Oliver
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emma Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Rosenberg
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Rosenberg
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Rosenberg
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clara Terrell
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emma Rosenberg
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Oliver
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Oliver
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Timothy Shreve
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Kristina Hughes
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Kristina Hughes
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sam Rosenberg
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Adam Oliver
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Timothy Shreve
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Adam Oliver
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ed King
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sam Rosenberg
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Michael Rosenberg
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Adam Oliver
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Series Adam Oliver
4 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
13 Psycho Cross Series Steve West
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Kristina Hughes
16 GPTB: Ninkrossi Dave Campbell
5 Psycho Cross Series Timothy Shreve
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Campbell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristina Hughes
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Timothy Shreve
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emma Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Oliver
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Oliver
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Sam Rosenberg
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Adam Oliver
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristina Hughes
24 Battle at Barlow Sam Rosenberg
5 Battle at Barlow Adam Oliver
3 Battle at Barlow Sam Rosenberg
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
DNF Battle at Barlow Adam Oliver
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Ed King
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristina Hughes
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Quincy Gill
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Timothy Schreve
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Timothy Shreve
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Series Timothy Shreve
2 Psycho Cross Series Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Series Emma Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Series Timothy Shreve
16 Psycho Cross Series David Donielson
17 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
11 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Psycho Cross Series Lee Ordonez
23 Psycho Cross Series Timothy Shreve
12 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
7 Psycho Cross Series Adam Oliver
6 Psycho Cross Series Emma Rosenberg
4 Psycho Cross Series Quincy Gill
2 Psycho Cross Series Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Psycho Cross Series Ian Shreve
22 Psycho Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
18 Psycho Cross Series mark damon
4 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Series Adam Oliver
5 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Series Lee Ordonez
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Kristina Hughes
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kristina Hughes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kristina Hughes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Kristina Hughes
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kristina Hughes
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Lee Ordonez
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Timothy Shreve
5 Double Cross Adam Oliver
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
DNF Double Cross Sam Rosenberg
DNF Double Cross Adam Oliver
2 Double Cross Sam Rosenberg
1 GPTB: Double Cross Sam Rosenberg
4 GPTB: Double Cross Adam Oliver
7 GPTB: Double Cross Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Timothy Shreve
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Adam Oliver
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sam Rosenberg
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sam Rosenberg
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Adam Oliver
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Quincy Gill
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Adam Oliver
26 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Dave Campbell
12 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Sam Rosenberg
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Dave Campbell
23 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Adam Oliver
83 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Kristina Hughes
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Kristina Hughes
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Dave Campbell
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Kristina Hughes
33 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Adam Oliver
15 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Sam Rosenberg
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Kristina Hughes
1 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Dave Campbell
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Sam Rosenberg
4 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Adam Oliver
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 luke demoe
32 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
13 Eugene Celebration Sam Rosenberg
5 Eugene Celebration Kristina Hughes
38 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Dave Campbell
29 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Adam Oliver
4 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Kristina Hughes
3 Eugene Celebration Adam Oliver
21 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Sam Rosenberg
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Adam Oliver
102 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Kristina Hughes
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Dave Campbell
13 Twilight Crit Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
3 Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
4 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Crit Series Lee Ordonez
17 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Twilight Crit Series David Donielson
DNF Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
3 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
11 Twilight Crit Series Adam Oliver
14 Twilight Crit Series David Donielson
11 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
7 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings luke demoe
6 Salem STXC Sam Rosenberg
23 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
12 Salem STXC Sam Rosenberg
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings luke demoe
12 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
1 Salem STXC luke demoe
13 Giro di Portland Sam Schartz
14 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
2 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
4 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Crit Series Adam Oliver
DNF Salem STXC luke demoe
1 Salem STXC luke demoe
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings luke demoe
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings luke demoe
7 OBRA TT Lee Ordonez
73 OBRA TT: Combined Peter/Clara/Phil Kaspar/Cerrell/Randall
149 OBRA TT: Combined Vikki Bourcier
14 OBRA TT: Combined alec bentley
46 OBRA TT: Combined Lee Ordonez
105 OBRA TT: Combined David Jackson
6 OBRA TT Vikki Bourcier
7 OBRA TT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA TT alec bentley
1 OBRA TT Sam Rosenberg
4 OBRA TT Peter/Clara/Phil Kaspar/Cerrell/Randall
8 OBRA TT David Jackson
15 OBRA Criterium luke demoe
3 OBRA Criterium Sam Schartz
4 OBRA Criterium Kristina Hughes
2 OBRA Criterium Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Criterium luke demoe
3 OBRA Criterium Dave Campbell
3 OBRA Criterium Kristina Hughes
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Adam Oliver
1 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Adam Oliver
17 OBRA Criterium Nick Skenzick
10 OBRA Criterium Dave Campbell
4 Twilight Crit Series Lee Ordonez
8 Twilight Crit Series Adam Oliver
17 Twilight Crit Series Timothy Shreve
20 Twilight Crit Series Ian Best
19 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
18 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
2 Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings luke demoe
2 Salem STXC luke demoe
3 Salem STXC luke demoe
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings luke demoe
DNF Franz Criterium Lee Ordonez
19 Franz Criterium Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
10 Twilight Crit Series Lee Ordonez
16 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
20 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Timothy Shreve
3 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
8 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Martin Lisk
16 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Lee Ordonez
7 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings luke demoe
6 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
14 Twilight Crit Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight Crit Series David Donielson
5 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Sam Schartz
1 Salem STXC luke demoe
9 Salem STXC luke demoe
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Kristina Hughes
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Dave Campbell
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Kristina Hughes
6 Swan Island Criterium Kristina Hughes
23 Swan Island Criterium Dave Campbell
6 Swan Island Criterium Nick Skenzick
7 Swan Island Criterium Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
2 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
11 Twilight Crit Series Adam Oliver
20 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
DNF Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
DNF Twilight Crit Series Martin Lisk
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kristina Hughes
50 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Billy Truelove
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bradley Taylor
89 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Lee Ordonez
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race luke demoe
18 Tigard Crit Sam Schartz
63 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
46 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Billy Truelove
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Lee Ordonez
24 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Bradley Taylor
55 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) luke demoe
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Sam Rosenberg
24 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Sam Rosenberg
31 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium luke demoe
36 High Cascades 100 Steve West
71 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Billy Truelove
88 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Lee Ordonez
25 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Bradley Taylor
96 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Lee Ordonez
30 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Sam Rosenberg
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race luke demoe
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Bradley Taylor
45 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Billy Truelove
33 Cascade Classic Billy Truelove
64 Cascade Classic Sam Rosenberg
33 Cascade Classic Bradley Taylor
85 Cascade Classic Lee Ordonez
3 Twilight Crit Series Adam Oliver
6 Twilight Crit Series Martin Lisk
8 Twilight Crit Series Timothy Shreve
13 Twilight Crit Series David Donielson
1 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
2 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Crit Series Lee Ordonez
7 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
3 Monday PIR Kristina Hughes
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kristina Hughes
30 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Kristina Hughes
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Kristina Hughes
DQ Gresham Crit Sam Schartz
7 Gresham Crit Sam Rosenberg
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
9 Twilight Crit Series Lee Ordonez
12 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
20 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
6 Twilight Crit Series Adam Oliver
10 Twilight Crit Series Timothy Shreve
13 Twilight Crit Series Martin Lisk
14 High Desert Omnium Road Race Vikki Bourcier
33 High Desert Omnium Road Race McKenzie Thramer
16 High Desert Omnium Road Race luke demoe
20 High Desert Omnium Road Race Lee Ordonez
23 High Desert Omnium Road Race Dave Campbell
10 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Dave Campbell
20 High Desert Omnium Dave Campbell
14 High Desert Omnium Lee Ordonez
11 High Desert Omnium luke demoe
6 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Lee Ordonez
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium Dave Campbell
14 High Desert Omnium Criterium Lee Ordonez
12 High Desert Omnium Criterium Nick Skenzick
4 High Desert Omnium Criterium luke demoe
33 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined luke demoe
20 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Nick Skenzick
12 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Dave Campbell
7 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Lee Ordonez
18 High Desert Omnium Time Trial luke demoe
15 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Nick Skenzick
DNF High Desert Omnium Criterium McKenzie Thramer
11 Twilight Crit Series Timothy Shreve
5 Twilight Crit Series Lisk Martin
22 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
21 Twilight Crit Series Schartz Sam
25 Twilight Crit Series austin Fisher
5 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Crit Series Ordonez Lee
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood lynn albrow
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Sam Rosenberg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Sam Rosenberg
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Kristina Hughes
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Kristina Hughes
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Sam Rosenberg
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Sam Rosenberg
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Sam Rosenberg
1 NWX Criterium Jake Perrin
1 NWX Criterium Jake Perrin
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Kristina Hughes
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sam Rosenberg
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Kristina Hughes
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Sam Rosenberg
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Kristina Hughes
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
26 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Crit Series Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Nick Skenzick
25 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Timothy Shreve
15 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Adam Oliver
20 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Davis Shepherd
17 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Sam Schartz
13 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings luke demoe
12 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
8 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Lee Ordonez
10 Twilight Crit Series Timothy Shreve
27 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
9 Twilight Crit Series Davis Shepherd
17 Twilight Crit Series Tim Mayer
19 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
16 Twilight Crit Series austin Fisher
10 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings McKenzie Thramer
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
5 Pickett's Charge XC Lee Ordonez
3 Pickett's Charge XC luke demoe
2 Pickett's Charge XC Leif Kytola
1 Pickett's Charge XC Adam Oliver
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kristina Hughes
31 Twilight Crit Series austin Fisher
DNF Twilight Crit Series McKenzie Thramer
16 Twilight Crit Series Martin Lisk
20 Twilight Crit Series Timothy Shreve
6 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
35 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
3 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Martin Lisk
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Martin Lisk
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Kristina Hughes
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sam Rosenberg
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 David Jackson
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Leslie Lunas
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sam Rosenberg
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 austin Dube
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Adam Oliver
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Dave Campbell
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 luke demoe
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Nick Skenzick
18 MBSEF Crit Series Bruce Rogers
1 MBSEF Crit Series Jake Perrin
1 MBSEF Crit Series Jake Perrin
8 MBSEF Crit Series David Bjork
12 MBSEF Crit Series Tyler Rupe
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Tom McCullough
13 MBSEF Crit Series Doug Perrin
26 Twilight Crit Series Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight Crit Series Sam Schartz
23 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
22 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Crit Series McKenzie Thramer
27 Twilight Crit Series Martin Lisk
14 Twilight Crit Series Michael Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race David Jackson
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Kristina Hughes
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Kristina Hughes
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium David Jackson
215 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Kristina Hughes
270 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined David Jackson
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 David Jackson
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kristina Hughes
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Kristina Hughes
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial David Jackson
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Kristina Hughes
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race David Jackson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Kristina Hughes
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic David Jackson
15 Twilight Crit Series Andy Stahl
5 Twilight Crit Series Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Crit Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Crit Series McKenzie Thramer
7 Twilight Crit Series Lee Ordonez
23 Twilight Crit Series austin Fisher
9 Twilight Crit Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Twilight Crit Series Martin Lisk
13 Twilight Crit Series luke demoe
15 Twilight Crit Series Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Leslie Lunas
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Lee Ordonez
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Lee Ordonez
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Leslie Lunas
1 Return on the Jedi XC Adam Oliver
2 Return on the Jedi XC Leif Kytola
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dave Campbell
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kristina Hughes
12 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Lee Ordonez
27 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Sam Rosenberg
35 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Michael Rosenberg
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dave Campbell
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Sam Rosenberg
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kristina Hughes
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Adam Oliver
20 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Rick Hammel
5 Twilight Time Trial Series James Bell
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Emma Rosenberg
32 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined James Bell
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
31 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Adam Oliver
48 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Emma Rosenberg
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Summit Criterium Bend Sam Rosenberg
6 Summit Criterium Bend Michael Rosenberg
3 Sisters Stampede Leif Kytola
16 Sisters Stampede eric kytola
4 Sisters Stampede Adam Oliver
1 Summit Criterium Bend Dave Campbell
6 Summit Criterium Bend Kristina Hughes
8 Summit Criterium Bend Pat Sagers
28 Bend Don't Brake Nick Skenzick
6 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Kristina Hughes
6 Bend Don't Brake Kristina Hughes
3 Bend Don't Brake Michael Rosenberg
18 Bend Don't Brake Dave Campbell
7 Bend Don't Brake Sam Rosenberg
DNF Bend Don't Brake McKenzie Thramer
26 Bend Don't Brake luke demoe
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
18 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Tim Mayer
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Tim Mayer
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kristina Hughes
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Rosenberg
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dave Campbell
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Jackson
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kristina Hughes
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
2 Spring Thaw XC Leif Kytola
12 Spring Thaw XC eric kytola
5 Spring Thaw XC Adam Oliver
DNF Twilight Time Trial Series Sam Rosenberg
45 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined James Bell
21 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Rick Hammel
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined luke demoe
2 Twilight Time Trial Series luke demoe
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Time Trial Series James Bell
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Sam Rosenberg
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Leif Kytola
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Adam Oliver
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Kristina Hughes
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 luke demoe
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Kristina Hughes
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 David Jackson
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Nick Skenzick
49 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Eric Taylot
38 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined James Bell
4 Twilight Time Trial Series McKenzie Thramer
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Sam Rosenberg
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined McKenzie Thramer
22 Twilight Time Trial Series Eric Taylot
5 Twilight Time Trial Series James Bell
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Lee Ordonez
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Lee Ordonez
10 Montinore Road Race David Jackson
2 Montinore Road Race Dave Campbell
1 Montinore Road Race Kristina Hughes
5 Twilight Time Trial Series James Bell
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Lee Ordonez
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Lee Ordonez
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined James Bell
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
DNF Eugene Roubaix Michael Rosenberg
DNF Eugene Roubaix McKenzie Thramer
14 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Roubaix Lee Ordonez
DNF Eugene Roubaix Kristina Hughes
DNF Eugene Roubaix Dave Campbell
DNF Eugene Roubaix Sal Collura
7 Eugene Roubaix Adam Oliver
21 Eugene Roubaix Timothy Shreve
13 Kings Valley RR Lee Ordonez
7 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Kristina Hughes
3 Kings Valley RR Kristina Hughes
6 Kings Valley RR David Jackson
4 Kings Valley RR Sam Rosenberg
DQ Kings Valley RR Dave Campbell
19 Piece of Cake RR Kristina Hughes
17 Piece of Cake RR Sam Rosenberg
11 Piece of Cake RR Kristina Hughes
1 Piece of Cake RR Dave Campbell
3 Piece of Cake RR Adam Oliver
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Leif Kytola
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Clara Terrell
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Kristina Hughes
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Steve West
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Adam Oliver
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Sam Rosenberg
4 Banana Belt: Oregon Cup Women Kristina Hughes
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Kristina Hughes
22 Banana Belt David Jackson
3 Banana Belt Kristina Hughes
DNF Banana Belt Sam Rosenberg
13 Banana Belt Series Standings Dave Campbell
2 Banana Belt Kristina Hughes
DNF Banana Belt Dave Campbell
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Kristina Hughes
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Kristina Hughes
11 Banana Belt Series Standings Leif Kytola
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Adam Oliver
13 Banana Belt Series Standings Quincy Gill
14 Banana Belt Series Standings austin Fisher
2 Banana Belt Kristina Hughes
17 Banana Belt Dave Campbell
7 Banana Belt Series Points Kristina Hughes
15 Banana Belt Leif Kytola
17 Banana Belt Adam Oliver
18 Banana Belt Quincy Gill
19 Banana Belt austin Fisher
9 Banana Belt Series Points Dave Campbell
12 Banana Belt austin Fisher
10 Banana Belt Quincy Gill
8 Banana Belt Series Points Leif Kytola
8 Banana Belt Leif Kytola
18 Banana Belt David Jackson
9 Banana Belt Dave Campbell
7 Banana Belt Kristina Hughes
DNF Banana Belt Ryan Clark
26 Banana Belt Sam Rosenberg
12 Banana Belt Series Points austin Fisher
10 Banana Belt Series Points Quincy Gill
9 Banana Belt Series Points Adam Oliver
9 Banana Belt Adam Oliver
2 Echo Red to Red luke demoe
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bell
26 Jack Frost TT James Bell
21 Cherry Pie luke demoe
DQ Cherry Pie David Jackson
6 Cherry Pie Vikki Bourcier
10 Cherry Pie austin Fisher
12 Cherry Pie James Bell