Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Timothy Shreve
5 Psycho Cross James Murez
2 Psycho Cross Timothy Shreve
2 Psycho Cross Alexander Lehnert
DNF Psycho Cross Ian Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Billy Truelove
1 Psycho Cross Ryan Garner
3 Psycho Cross Sal Collura
5 Psycho Cross Clara Terrell
1 Psycho Cross Leif Kytola
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Adam Oliver
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Leif Kytola
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Billy Truelove
1 Psycho Cross jaini VS-Crawford
1 Psycho Cross Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Psycho Cross Erin Shreve
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Billy Truelove
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Erin Shreve
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Martin Lisk
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings jaini VS-Crawford
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Dan Sheerin
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Ryan Garner
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clara Terrell
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sal Collura
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings James Murez
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jason Tavakolian
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Ian Shreve
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Quincy Gill
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings James Murez
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Leif Kytola
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clara Terrell
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Sal Collura
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Ryan Garner
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sal Collura
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cameron Beard
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Meg Hamilton
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Cameron Beard
4 Psycho Cross Leif Kytola
3 Psycho Cross Brendan Sheerin
4 Psycho Cross Timothy Shreve
5 Psycho Cross Quincy Gill
2 Psycho Cross Alexander Lehnert
3 Psycho Cross Ian Shreve
8 Psycho Cross Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross jaini VS-Crawford
1 Psycho Cross Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Psycho Cross Erin Shreve
3 Psycho Cross Sal Collura
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sal Collura
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Timothy Shreve
39 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ian Shreve
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sam Rosenberg
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cameron Beard
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Timothy Shreve
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Shreve
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Meg Hamilton
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park jaini VS-Crawford
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sal Collura
7 Psycho Cross James Murez
4 Psycho Cross Leif Kytola
2 Psycho Cross Timothy Shreve
4 Psycho Cross Ian Shreve
3 Psycho Cross Sal Collura
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sal Collura
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Meg Hamilton
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Timothy Shreve
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ian Shreve
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jason Tavakolian
25 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Timothy Shreve
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Alexander Lehnert
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Gabrielle Lehnert
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ian Shreve
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sal Collura
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brendan Sheerin
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dan Sheerin
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sal Collura
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sam Rosenberg
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Meg Hamilton
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Timothy Shreve
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex jaini VS-Crawford
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cameron Beard
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Sam Rosenberg
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Kristina Hughes
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Tavakolian
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emma Rosenberg
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sal Collura
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cody Peterson
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Timothy Shreve
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Oliver
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cameron lloyd
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexander Lehnert
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Rosenberg
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Meg Hamilton
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Rosenberg
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Timothy Shreve
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexander Lehnert
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cody Peterson
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Oliver
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jaini VS-Crawford
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Meg Hamilton
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cameron lloyd
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Tavakolian
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sydney DiMarco
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emma Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabrielle Lehnert
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Max DiMarco
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kaden DiMarco
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Sal Collura
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Leif Kytola
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Timothy Shreve
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sal Collura
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cody Peterson
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Leif Kytola
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Sam Rosenberg
16 Cross-Word CX Challenge Michael Rosenberg
17 Cross-Word CX Challenge Ian Shreve
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Adam Oliver
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Kristina Hughes
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Timothy Shreve
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sal Collura
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ian Shreve
2 Psycho Cross Jason Tavakolian
1 Psycho Cross Alexander Lehnert
5 Psycho Cross Timothy Shreve
12 Psycho Cross Michael Rosenberg
6 Psycho Cross Martin Lisk
1 Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Sal Collura
6 Psycho Cross Clara Terrell
7 Psycho Cross Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Gabrielle Lehnert
DNF Psycho Cross Brendan Sheerin
2 Psycho Cross Clara Terrell
1 Psycho Cross Erin Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Psycho Cross Ian Shreve
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Adam Oliver
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dan Sheerin
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Timothy Shreve
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cody Peterson
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sal Collura
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Gabrielle Lehnert
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brendan Sheerin
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brendan Sheerin
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ian Shreve
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Gabrielle Lehnert
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Timothy Shreve
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Gabrielle Lehnert
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ian Shreve
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Leif Kytola
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Michael Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Timothy Shreve
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Dan Sheerin
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Jason Tavakolian
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Sal Collura
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Gabrielle Lehnert
25 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals James Murez
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Leif Kytola
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Brendan Sheerin
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Quincy Gill
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Brendan Sheerin
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Adam Oliver
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jason Tavakolian
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sal Collura
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Brendan Sheerin
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Dan Sheerin
13 Battle At Barlow Ian Shreve
2 Battle At Barlow Leif Kytola
1 Battle At Barlow Gabrielle Lehnert
28 Battle At Barlow Timothy Shreve
23 Battle At Barlow Sam Rosenberg
28 Battle At Barlow Sam Rosenberg
13 Battle At Barlow Sal Collura
3 Battle At Barlow Leif Kytola
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Jason Tavakolian
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Timothy Shreve
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sal Collura
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Ian Shreve
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Brendan Sheerin
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series James Murez
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Dan Sheerin
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Quincy Gill
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series jaini VS-Crawford
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Meg Hamilton
1 Psycho Cross Jason Tavakolian
2 Psycho Cross Lee Ordonez
2 Psycho Cross Timothy Shreve
3 Psycho Cross Alexander Lehnert
4 Psycho Cross Martin Lisk
DNF Psycho Cross Leif Kytola
11 Psycho Cross Brendan Sheerin
7 Psycho Cross Ian Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Psycho Cross Leif Kytola
3 Psycho Cross Sam Rosenberg
9 Psycho Cross Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Sal Collura
3 Psycho Cross Dan Sheerin
6 Psycho Cross Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Gabrielle Lehnert
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Timothy Shreve
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard David Robinson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Sal Collura
6 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bjork
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Dan Sheerin
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Ryan Garner
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nick Skenzick
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Quincy Gill
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Ian Shreve
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Chris Murray
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series jaini VS-Crawford
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jason Tavakolian
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Brendan Sheerin
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Kaden DiMarco
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Christy Sheerin
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series James Murez
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Timothy Shreve
7 Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
11 Hood River Double Cross Sam Rosenberg
1 Hood River Double Cross Gabrielle Lehnert
20 Hood River Double Cross Michael Rosenberg
14 Hood River Double Cross Ian Shreve
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Cody Peterson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sal Collura
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Adam Oliver
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Ethan Stehley
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Jason Tavakolian
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Alexander Lehnert
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Michael Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Dan Sheerin
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Sam Rosenberg
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Dave Campbell
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Kristina Hughes
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Christy Sheerin
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Dan Sheerin
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Alexander Lehnert
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Timothy Murez
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sal Collura
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Sam Rosenberg
18 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Sal Collura
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Sam Schartz
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ian Shreve
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Timothy Shreve
5 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Sam Schartz
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Gus Elder
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Dave Campbell
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Kristina Hughes
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Sam Schartz
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 David DiMarco
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Gus Elder
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Leif Kytola
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Martin Lisk
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Kristina Hughes
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Sam Schartz
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Kristina Hughes
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Dave Campbell
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT David DiMarco
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Gus Elder
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Leif Kytola
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Martin Lisk
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Dave Campbell
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Kristina Hughes
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Martin Lisk
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium David DiMarco
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Leif Kytola
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Martin Lisk
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined David DiMarco
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Gus Elder
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Leif Kytola
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Sam Schartz
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Kristina Hughes
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Dave Campbell
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Sam Schartz
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Martin Lisk
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Gus Elder
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 David DiMarco
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Kristina Hughes
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Dave Campbell
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Sam Schartz
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Gabrielle Lehnert
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Martin Lisk
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Gus Elder
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Leif Kytola
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR David DiMarco
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Gabrielle Lehnert
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Martin Lisk
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Kristina Hughes
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Dave Campbell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Sam Schartz
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Kristina Hughes
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Dave Campbell
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Dave Campbell
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Martin Lisk
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Leif Kytola
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Gus Elder
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race David DiMarco
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Martin Lisk
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Gus Elder
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue David DiMarco
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Sam Schartz
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Dave Campbell
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Leif Kytola
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Gus Elder
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined David DiMarco
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Sam Schartz
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
13 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
11 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Chris Benson
16 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
7 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Lillian Schiavo
21 Gresham Criterium Sal Collura
2 Gresham Criterium Sam Schartz
5 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
14 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
15 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
22 Twilight Criterium Series David Tsai
17 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
24 Twilight Criterium Series luke demoe
4 Monday PIR Dave Campbell
7 Monday PIR Kristina Hughes
1 Tour of Aufderheide Kristina Hughes
29 Tour of Aufderheide Brick Lantz
28 Tour of Aufderheide Dan Sheerin
18 Tour of Aufderheide Andy Stahl
12 Tour of Aufderheide Tom Sanborn
6 Tour of Aufderheide David DiMarco
3 Tour of Aufderheide Dave Campbell
6 Cirque du Cycling Sam Schartz
16 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
3 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
89 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Kristina Hughes
84 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Gregg Magnus
122 OBRA Time Trial: Combined James Bell
82 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Martin Lisk
6 OBRA Time Trial Martin Lisk
5 OBRA Time Trial James Bell
1 OBRA Time Trial Kristina Hughes
3 OBRA Time Trial Gregg Magnus
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Sam Schartz
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Kristina Hughes
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Kristina Hughes
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Kristina Hughes
27 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Sal Collura
13 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
15 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
8 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
18 Twilight Criterium Series Brick Lantz
1 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
25 Vancouver Criterium Sal Collura
29 Vancouver Criterium Sam Schartz
56 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined James Bell
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 James Bell
9 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
15 Twilight Criterium Series Tim Mayer
10 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
6 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
DNF Twilight Criterium Series David Donielson
4 Twilight Criterium Series Gus Elder
3 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
7 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Nick Skenzick
1 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Kristina Hughes
3 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Sam Schartz
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Brick Lantz
17 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Sal Collura
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Tim Mayer
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Rick Hammel
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Gus Elder
4 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Leif Kytola
13 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Martin Lisk
60 High Cascades 100 Dan Sheerin
57 High Cascades 100 Steve West
32 High Cascades 100 David Tsai
88 High Cascades 100 Dan Fitzpatrick
31 High Cascades 100 David DiMarco
5 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
15 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
8 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
27 Twilight Criterium Series Raul Gutierrez
4 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
13 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
4 Twilight Criterium Series Henrik Morseth
3 Twilight Criterium Series Gus Elder
6 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
6 Montinore Road Race Kristina Hughes
2 Montinore Road Race Gus Elder
97 Revenge of the Disc: Combined James Bell
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Sean Wilson
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Dave Campbell
15 Revenge of the Disc James Bell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Michael Rosenberg
9 Twilight Criterium Series Dan Vrijmoet
10 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
13 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Raul Gutierrez
15 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series Gus Elder
5 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
16 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
14 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Leslie Lunas
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Sal Collura
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR David DiMarco
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Adam Oliver
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Gus Elder
26 St. Honore Criterium Sal Collura
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Gus Elder
13 High Desert Omnium Leslie Lunas
7 St. Honore Criterium Kristina Hughes
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Gus Elder
6 St. Honore Criterium Kristina Hughes
12 High Desert Omnium David DiMarco
7 High Desert Omnium Gus Elder
12 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
20 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
12 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
8 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Schartz
4 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Gus Elder
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Sam Schartz
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Kristina Hughes
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Nick Skenzick
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Sal Collura
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Kristina Hughes
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Kristina Hughes
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Kristina Hughes
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Kristina Hughes
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Kristina Hughes
9 NWX Criterium Sal Collura
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
10 Pickett's Charge XC Cody Mace
7 Pickett's Charge XC Timothy Shreve
10 Pickett's Charge XC Adam Oliver
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Lillian Schiavo
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kristina Hughes
16 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Sam Rosenberg
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Dave Campbell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sal Collura
6 Tuesday PIR Dale Allen
4 OBRA TTT Dave Campbell
14 OBRA TTT: Combined Dave Campbell
12 OBRA TTT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
15 OBRA TTT: Combined Sam Schartz
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Nick Skenzick
4 OBRA TTT Nick Skenzick
140 OBRA TTT: Combined Kristina Hughes
4 OBRA TTT Kristina Hughes
4 OBRA TTT Sam Schartz
4 OBRA TTT Sam Rosenberg
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Dave Campbell
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Adam Oliver
57 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Kristina Hughes
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Leslie Lunas
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Gus Elder
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gus Elder
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Adam Oliver
19 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Dave Campbell
101 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Leslie Lunas
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Kristina Hughes
12 Mt. Tabor Series Kristina Hughes
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Adam Oliver
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Lee Ordonez
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Martin Lisk
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Martin Lisk
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Sam Rosenberg
55 Hammer Velo Criterium Sal Collura
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Sam Schartz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kristina Hughes
7 Mt. Tabor Series Sal Collura
1 Twilight TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
7 Twilight TT Series Sam Schartz
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Austin Fisher
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Marty Lisk
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Tim Mayer
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Cameron Clark
5 Twilight TT Series James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series Andy Stahl
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Twilight TT Series Marty Lisk
10 Twilight TT Series Tim Mayer
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Schartz
6 Twilight TT Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight TT Series Cameron Clark
8 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight TT Series Austin Fisher
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kristina Hughes
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Dave Campbell
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Timothy Shreve
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Adam Oliver
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Alexander Lehnert
12 Bend Don't Brake Kristina Hughes
21 Bend Don't Brake Brick Lantz
8 Bend Don't Brake Martin Lisk
5 Bend Don't Brake Sal Collura
5 Bend Don't Brake Kristina Hughes
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
2 Twilight TT Series Sam Rosenberg
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Marty Lisk
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight TT Series James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series Marty Lisk
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Lillian Schiavo
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sal Collura
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dave Campbell
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Kristina Hughes
7 Spring Thaw XC Lee Ordonez
3 Spring Thaw XC Adam Oliver
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
7 Twilight TT Series Alex Bently
6 Twilight TT Series James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
5 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight TT Series Gus Elder
4 Twilight TT Series Sam Rosenberg
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alex Bently
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gus Elder
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leslie Lunas
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dave Campbell
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kristina Hughes
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sam Rosenberg
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sam Schartz
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kristina Hughes
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Leif Kytola
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Schartz
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Marty Lisk
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
54 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alex Bently
1 Twilight TT Series Austin Fisher
8 Twilight TT Series Alex Bently
7 Twilight TT Series James Bell
4 Twilight TT Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
8 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
2 Twilight TT Series Marty Lisk
6 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight TT Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight TT Series Sam Schartz
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Austin Fisher
5 Monday PIR Julie Baird
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Austin Fisher
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Gus Elder
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sam Schartz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dave Campbell
16 Banana Belt Series Austin Fisher
2 Banana Belt Series Kristina Hughes
15 Banana Belt Series Leslie Lunas
10 Banana Belt Series David Jackson
1 Banana Belt Series Dave Campbell
22 Banana Belt Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Banana Belt Series Sam Schartz
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Jackson
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Lee Ordonez
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Adam Oliver
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Timothy Shreve
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kristina Hughes
5 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight TT Series Sam Schartz
3 Twilight TT Series Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight TT Series Gus Elder
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
19 Twilight TT Series: Combined Dan Vrijmoet
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gus Elder
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Schartz
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Paul Bourcier
7 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
5 Twilight TT Series Alex Bently
2 Twilight TT Series Dan Vrijmoet
6 Twilight TT Series James Bell
2 Twilight TT Series Paul Bourcier
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alex Bently
3 Twilight TT Series Andy Stahl
27 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
16 Eugene Roubaix Sam Rosenberg
12 Eugene Roubaix Adam Oliver
1 Eugene Roubaix Dave Campbell
12 Eugene Roubaix David DiMarco
DNF Eugene Roubaix eric kytola
DNF Eugene Roubaix Timothy Shreve
5 Eugene Roubaix Kristina Hughes
7 Eugene Roubaix Kristina Hughes
4 Eugene Roubaix Sam Schartz
7 Eugene Roubaix Leif Kytola
DNF Eugene Roubaix Leslie Lunas
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Jackson
1 Kings Valley Road Race David Jackson
11 Kings Valley Road Race Andy Stahl
8 Kings Valley Road Race Kristina Hughes
13 Kings Valley Road Race Sam Rosenberg
2 Kings Valley Road Race Sam Schartz
7 Kings Valley Road Race Kristina Hughes
54 Kings Valley Road Race Nick Skenzick
27 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Campbell
44 Kings Valley Road Race Leif Kytola
12 Mudslinger XC eric kytola
1 Mudslinger XC Kristina Hughes
1 Mudslinger XC Adam Oliver
5 Mudslinger XC Leif Kytola
5 Mudslinger XC Lee Ordonez
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Dave Campbell
20 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Dave Campbell
67 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Kristina Hughes
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Kristina Hughes
22 Gorge Roubaix David Jackson
12 Gorge Roubaix Dave Campbell
9 Gorge Roubaix Kristina Hughes
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Donald Coker
16 As the Raven Flies TT Michael Richardson
109 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Michael Richardson
38 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Donald Coker
17 Dirty Circles Sam Schartz
27 Dirty Circles Sal Collura
3 Dirty Circles Sam Rosenberg
4 Dirty Circles Kristina Hughes
5 Dirty Circles Dave Campbell
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials Donald Coker
41 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Donald Coker
20 Dirty Circles Dave Campbell
3 Dirty Circles Sam Rosenberg
25 Dirty Circles Kristina Hughes
1 Dirty Circles Dave Campbell
9 Dirty Circles Martin Lisk
8 Dirty Circles Kristina Hughes
35 Dirty Circles Adam Oliver
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Donald Coker
67 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Donald Coker
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Donald Coker
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Martin Lisk
2 Dirty Circles Dave Campbell
7 Dirty Circles Kristina Hughes
56 Dirty Circles David Jackson
29 Dirty Circles David Jackson
2 Dirty Circles Sam Rosenberg
51 Dirty Circles Sal Collura
48 Dirty Circles Kristina Hughes
1 Dirty Circles Sam Rosenberg
34 Dirty Circles Dave Campbell
38 Dirty Circles Sam Schartz
5 Dirty Circles Kristina Hughes
22 Dirty Circles Dave Campbell
8 Dirty Circles Dave Campbell
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mary Dallas
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Jackson
19 Jack Frost TT James Bell
153 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bell
4 Jack Frost TT David Jackson
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sam Rosenberg
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sam Schartz
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sam Rosenberg
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Martin Lisk
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Kristina Hughes
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Austin Fisher
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Sam Schartz
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gus Elder
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings David Jackson
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alec Bently
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Austin Fisher
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Sam Schartz
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Paul Bourcier
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gus Elder
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alec Bently
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Austin Fisher
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Sam Schartz
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Sam Schartz
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Paul Bourcier
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Cameron Clark
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings David Jackson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Dave Campbell
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Tim Mayer
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Martin Lisk
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Gus Elder
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Andy Stahl
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May James Bell
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Alec Bently
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Austin Fisher
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Dale Allen
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Timothy Shreve
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Adam Oliver
25 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Adam Oliver
17 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Timothy Shreve
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Adam Oliver
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Timothy Shreve
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Dale Allen
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Leslie Lunas
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Kristina Hughes
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Kristina Hughes
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Sam Schartz
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Rick Hammel
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Sal Collura
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Gus Elder
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Martin Lisk
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Campbell
5 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Brick Lantz
1 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Kristina Hughes
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kristina Hughes
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Campbell
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Sam Rosenberg
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kristina Hughes