Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Shreve
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brendan Sheerin
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leif Kytola
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sal Collura
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park jaini VS-Crawford
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Meg Hamilton
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabrielle Lehnert
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Damon
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leif Kytola
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brendan Sheerin
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Shreve
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Timothy Shreve
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Quincy Gill
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Meg Hamilton
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Sal Collura
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Quincy Gill
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brendan Sheerin
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ian Shreve
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Meg Hamilton
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sal Collura
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Timothy Shreve
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brendan Sheerin
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ian Shreve
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mark Damon
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dan Sheerin
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Perry Lund
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Mark Damon
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Quincy Gill
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Meg Hamilton
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Alexander Lehnert
31 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Timothy Shreve
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Gabrielle Lehnert
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Leif Kytola
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Brendan Sheerin
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Ian Shreve
26 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Dan Sheerin
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Lisk
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brendan Sheerin
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brendan Sheerin
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Sheerin
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jaini VS-Crawford
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Meg Hamilton
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Damon
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexander Lehnert
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Damon
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Sheerin
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Lisk
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brendan Sheerin
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hector Perez
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hector Perez
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jaini VS-Crawford
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Meg Hamilton
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Timothy Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brendan Sheerin
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brendan Sheerin
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ian Shreve
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Leif Kytola
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brendan Sheerin
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ian Shreve
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Meg Hamilton
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mark Damon
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sal Collura
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Timothy Shreve
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Adam Oliver
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Leif Kytola
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Meg Hamilton
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes jaini VS-Crawford
43 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ian Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leif Kytola
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gabrielle Lehnert
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sal Collura
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ian Shreve
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leif Kytola
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Damon
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Adam Oliver
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sam Rosenberg
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Timothy Shreve
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Ian Shreve
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Sal Collura
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Sam Rosenberg
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Timothy Shreve
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leif Kytola
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Damon
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brendan Sheerin
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leif Kytola
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brendan Sheerin
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Oliver
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose jaini VS-Crawford
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Meg Hamilton
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sal Collura
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Timothy Shreve
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brendan Sheerin
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Oliver
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leif Kytola
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ian Shreve
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brendan Sheerin
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Damon
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Tsai
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alexander Lehnert
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leif Kytola
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sal Collura
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Timothy Shreve
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ian Shreve
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose jaini VS-Crawford
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Meg Hamilton
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Seth Erwin
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Mark Damon
6 Psycho Cross Series Dave Campbell
2 Psycho Cross Series Ian Shreve
5 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
5 Psycho Cross Series Sal Collura
1 Psycho Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Leif Kytola
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Gabrielle Lehnert
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mark Damon
7 Psycho Cross Series Martin Lisk
3 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Series Sal Collura
33 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Timothy Shreve
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ian Shreve
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Brendan Sheerin
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Sam Rosenberg
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Sam Rosenberg
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mark Damon
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Seth Erwin
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Jaine VS Crawford
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Timothy Shreve
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Dave Campbell
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
3 Twilight Cross Series Dave Campbell
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
16 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Quincy Gill
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings jaini VS-Crawford
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Sal Collura
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mark Damon
12 Twilight Cross Series David Tsai
8 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Cross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
DNF Twilight Cross Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
DNF Battle at Barlow Mark Damon
15 Battle at Barlow Sal Collura
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brendan Sheerin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Seth Erwin
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mark Damon
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
10 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Cross Series Adam Oliver
7 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
20 Twilight Cross Series Zane Globus-OHarra
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Gabrielle Lehnert
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Timothy Shreve
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Sam Rosenberg
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ian Shreve
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brendan Sheerin
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mark Damon
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Sam Rosenberg
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard jaini VS-Crawford
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Leif Kytola
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Seth Erwin
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Tyler Rupe
7 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Cross Series Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
3 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
1 Twilight Cross Series Jaine VS Crawford
2 Twilight Cross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
19 Twilight Cross Series Zane Globus-OHarra
4 Twilight Cross Series Quincy Gill
1 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
4 Hood River Double Cross Brendan Sheerin
12 Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
2 Hood River Double Cross Leif Kytola
11 Hood River Double Cross Adam Oliver
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Adam Oliver
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Tyler Rupe
5 Twilight Cross Series Brenden Sheerin
7 Twilight Cross Series Quincy Gill
4 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight Cross Series Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
5 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
1 Twilight Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
8 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
11 GPRT: Het Meer Leif Kytola
30 GPRT: Het Meer Mark Damon
2 Psycho Cross Series Sal Collura
2 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
3 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Seth Erwin
2 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
1 Twilight Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
3 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Cross Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Cross Series Brenden Sheerin
5 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
2 Twilight Cross Series Meg Hamilton
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mark Damon
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Timothy Shreve
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ian Shreve
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
13 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
6 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Ian Shreve
7 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Shreve Ian
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Dan Sheerin
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg/Sam Shepherd/Rosenberg
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg/Sam Shepherd/Rosenberg
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Nick Skenzick
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Marty Lisk
13 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Quincy Gill
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Ian Shreve
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Quincy Gill
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
20 Twilight Criterium Series Leslie Lunas
14 Twilight Criterium Series James Murez
6 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Sal Collura
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Andy Stahl
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
36 Monday PIR Mark Damon
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Sal Collura
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Nick Skenzick
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Ian Shreve
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series David Tsai
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
3 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
7 Twilight Criterium Series Quincy Gill
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Leslie Lunas
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Sal Collura
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Dave Campbell
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Leif Kytola
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Dave Campbell
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Leif Kytola
23 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Nick Skenzick
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Dave Campbell
30 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
4 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
5 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Leif Kytola
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Dave Campbell
29 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
31 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
11 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
21 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Dan Sheerin
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Martin Lisk
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Brendan Sheerin
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
4 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
19 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Nick Skenzick
22 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Darlene Jenkins
2 OBRA TT Nick Skenzick
9 OBRA TT Darlene Jenkins
2 OBRA TT Nick Skenzick
9 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Darlene Jenkins
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Nick Skenzick
6 OBRA TT Darlene Jenkins
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Meg Hamilton
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Shreve Ian
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
21 Twilight Criterium Series James Murez
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
5 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Meg Hamilton
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Sal Collura
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Dave Campbell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Leif Kytola
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Eric Kytola
27 Monday PIR Mark Damon
43 OUCH: Combined David Jackson
6 OUCH David Jackson
DNF Gresham Criterium Mark Damon
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Gregg Magnus
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Nick Skenzick
13 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Gregg Magnus
11 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
15 Twilight Criterium Series Quincy Gill
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
35 Monday PIR Mark Damon
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Nick Skenzick
9 High Cascades 100 Jerry Lentz
68 High Cascades 100 Daniel Sheerin
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Kytola Leif
2 Twilight Criterium Series Dave Campbell
3 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
34 Monday PIR Mark Damon
1 Tour de Aufderheide Bernadette Warwick
1 Tour de Aufderheide Lucky Warwick
17 Tour de Aufderheide Tommy Smith
21 Tour de Aufderheide Eric Kytola
22 Tour de Aufderheide Leif Kytola
77 Tour de Aufderheide Tommy Smith
1 Tour de Aufderheide Leif Kytola
11 Tour de Aufderheide Eric Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
26 Monday PIR Mark Damon
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Leif Kytola
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Leif Kytola
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Leif Kytola
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Sal Collura
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Andrew LaVeine
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Leif Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
9 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
8 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Meg Hamilton
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Oliver
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Ian Shreve
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Timothy Shreve
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC russell worley
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC cody mace
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Laurie Giessinger
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Mark Damon
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Oliver
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Oliver
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Oliver
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Adam Oliver
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Oliver
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Billy Truelove
19 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Andy Stahl
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Martin Lisk
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Adam Oliver
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Meg Hamilton
6 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Leif Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Meg Hamilton
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Nick Skenzick
22 Twilight Criterium Series Brendan Sheerin
34 Monday PIR Mark Damon
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Adam Oliver
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dave Campbell
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Adam Oliver
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Martin Lisk
9 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
6 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Gabrielle Lehnert
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Sam Rosenberg
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Brendan Sheerin
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Sam Rosenberg
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Gabrielle Lehnert
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gabrielle Lehnert
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Brendan Sheerin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sam Rosenberg
61 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gabrielle Lehnert
32 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
39 Montinore Road Race Nick Skenzick
10 Montinore Road Race Adam Oliver
DNF Montinore Road Race Leif Kytola
12 Montinore Road Race David Jackson
2 Montinore Road Race Dave Campbell
23 Montinore Road Race Sam Rosenberg
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Timothy Shreve
10 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
7 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
12 Twilight Criterium Series sam schartz
50 Monday PIR Mark Damon
6 Twilight TT Series Tim Mayer
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight TT Series Alexander Lehnert
3 Twilight TT Series Darlene Jenkins
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight TT Series Adam Oliver
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Adam Oliver
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Oliver
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alexander Lehnert
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Darlene Jenkins
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Tim Mayer
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
14 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Tim Mayer
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings James Bell
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Andy Stahl
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tina Snell-Leavitt
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Damon
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Timothy Shreve
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Gabrielle Lehnert
DNF Bend Don't Brake Martin Lisk
1 Bend Don't Brake Leif Kytola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Martin Lisk
1 Bend Don't Brake Leif Kytola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Leslie Lunas
25 Bend Don't Brake Sal Collura
DNF Bend Don't Brake Leslie Lunas
43 Bend Don't Brake Sal Collura
2 Bend Don't Brake Dave Campbell
DNF Bend Don't Brake Adam Oliver
2 Bend Don't Brake Sam Rosenberg
DNF Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Leslie Lunas
2 Bend Don't Brake Dave Campbell
6 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
4 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight TT Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
7 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
2 Twilight TT Series Darlene Jenkins
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Darlene Jenkins
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brendan Sheerin
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Adam Oliver
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Leif Kytola
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Dave Campbell
13 OBRA TTT: Combined David DiMarco
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Adam Oliver
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Leif Kytola
1 OBRA TTT Leif Kytola
1 OBRA TTT Adam Oliver
1 OBRA TTT Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA TTT Dave Campbell
2 OBRA TTT David DiMarco
2 OBRA TTT Eric Kytola
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Timothy Shreve
7 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Mark Damon
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Eric Kytola
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight TT Series Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series Lulu Jenkins
3 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
6 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
53 Twilight TT Series: Combined Lulu Jenkins
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Oliver
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Timothy Shreve
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Kytola
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dave Campbell
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sal Collura
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bradley Taylor
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brendan Sheerin
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Oliver
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leif Kytola
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dave Campbell
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bradley Taylor
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Brendan Sheerin
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Adam Oliver
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Leif Kytola
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Meg Hamilton
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Twilight TT Series James Bell
5 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
3 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
4 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
2 Twilight TT Series Meg Hamilton
35 Monday PIR Sal Collura
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Mark Damon
15 Banana Belt Series Bradley Taylor
2 Banana Belt Series Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adam Oliver
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Leif Kytola
1 Banana Belt Series Adam Oliver
3 Banana Belt Series Leif Kytola
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark Passmore
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Tom Sanborn
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Robert Sheasby
31 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Tom Sanborn
32 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Mark Passmore
8 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Robert Sheasby
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alexander Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
5 Twilight TT Series Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight TT Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Twilight TT Series James Bell
7 Bear Springs: MTB XC Mark Damon
18 Bear Springs: MTB XC Timothy Shreve
10 Eugene Roubaix Eric Kytola
11 Eugene Roubaix Brendan Sheerin
DNF Eugene Roubaix Sal Collura
5 Eugene Roubaix Leif Kytola
5 Eugene Roubaix Dave Campbell
9 Eugene Roubaix Adam Oliver
10 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Roubaix Gabrielle Lehnert
12 Eugene Roubaix Brendan Sheerin
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Gus Elder
2 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Oliver
5 Kings Valley Road Race Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Kings Valley Road Race David Jackson
26 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Campbell
5 Kings Valley Road Race Leif Kytola
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Timothy Shreve
10 Gorge Roubaix Ben Elder
22 Gorge Roubaix Gus Elder
16 Gorge Roubaix Dave Campbell
23 Gorge Roubaix Ben Elder
2 Cherry Pie David Jackson
4 Cherry Pie Dave Campbell
1 Cherry Pie Gabrielle Lehnert
20 Cherry Pie James Bell
45 Cherry Pie Timothy Shreve
32 Cherry Pie Gus Elder
3 Cherry Pie Adam Oliver
5 Cherry Pie Leif Kytola
4 Dirty Circles 3 Sam Rosenberg
2 Dirty Circles 2 Sam Rosenberg
1 Dirty Circles Sam Rosenberg
1 Dirty Circles 1 Sam Rosenberg
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mark Damon
89 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Lisk
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bell
18 Jack Frost TT Martin Lisk
28 Jack Frost TT James Bell