Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
3 Twilight Cross Series Dave Campbell
12 Twilight Cross Series David Tsai
1 Twilight Cross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
DNF Twilight Cross Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
DNF Battle at Barlow Mark Damon
15 Battle at Barlow Sal Collura
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brendan Sheerin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Seth Erwin
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mark Damon
20 Twilight Cross Series Zane Globus Ohara
4 Twilight Cross Series Adam Oliver
7 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
10 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brendan Sheerin
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Timothy Shreve
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Gabrielle Lehnert
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ian Shreve
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Sam Rosenberg
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Leif Kytola
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Sam Rosenberg
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard jaini VS-Crawford
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mark Damon
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Seth Erwin
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Tyler Rupe
3 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
5 Twilight Cross Series Adam Oliver
4 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Cross Series Jaine VS Crawford
2 Twilight Cross Series Garielle Lehnert
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
7 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Cross Series Zane Globus Ohara
1 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Cross Series Quincy Gill
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
12 Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
11 Hood River Double Cross Adam Oliver
2 Hood River Double Cross Leif Kytola
4 Hood River Double Cross Brendan Sheerin
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Adam Oliver
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Tyler Rupe
1 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
8 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
5 Twilight Cross Series Brenden Sheerin
4 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight Cross Series Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
5 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
7 Twilight Cross Series Quincy Gill
2 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
3 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
30 GPRT: Het Meer Mark Damon
2 Psycho Cross Series Sal Collura
5 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
11 GPRT: Het Meer Leif Kytola
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Seth Erwin
2 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
3 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Cross Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Cross Series Brenden Sheerin
1 Twilight Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
2 Twilight Cross Series Meg Hamilton
5 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Timothy Shreve
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ian Shreve
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mark Damon
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg/Sam Shepherd/Rosenberg
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
13 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
13 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
6 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Ian Shreve
7 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Shreve Ian
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Dan Sheerin
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg/Sam Shepherd/Rosenberg
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Marty Lisk
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Quincy Gill
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Ian Shreve
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Quincy Gill
20 Twilight Criterium Series Leslie Lunas
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
14 Twilight Criterium Series James Murez
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Andy Stahl
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Sal Collura
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Nick Skenzick
36 Monday PIR Mark Damon
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Sal Collura
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Ian Shreve
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Nick Skenzick
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series David Tsai
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Leslie Lunas
3 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
7 Twilight Criterium Series Quincy Gill
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Sal Collura
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Dave Campbell
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Dave Campbell
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Leif Kytola
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Dave Campbell
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Leif Kytola
23 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Leif Kytola
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Dave Campbell
29 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Nick Skenzick
30 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
3 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Leif Kytola
21 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
31 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
11 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
1 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
2 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Dan Sheerin
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Martin Lisk
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Brendan Sheerin
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
22 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Darlene Jenkins
6 OBRA TT Darlene Jenkins
2 OBRA TT Nick Skenzick
19 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA TT Nick Skenzick
9 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Darlene Jenkins
9 OBRA TT Darlene Jenkins
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Meg Hamilton
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Shreve Ian
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
8 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
21 Twilight Criterium Series James Murez
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Meg Hamilton
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Billy Truelove
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Sal Collura
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Leif Kytola
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Eric Kytola
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Dave Campbell
27 Monday PIR Mark Damon
43 OUCH: Combined David Jackson
6 OUCH David Jackson
11 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Nick Skenzick
13 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Gregg Magnus
DNF Gresham Criterium Mark Damon
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Gregg Magnus
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Quincy Gill
4 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
35 Monday PIR Mark Damon
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Nick Skenzick
9 High Cascades 100 Jerry Lentz
68 High Cascades 100 Daniel Sheerin
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Kytola Leif
3 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Dave Campbell
34 Monday PIR Mark Damon
1 Tour de Aufderheide Leif Kytola
1 Tour de Aufderheide Lucky Warwick
1 Tour de Aufderheide Bernadette Warwick
21 Tour de Aufderheide Eric Kytola
22 Tour de Aufderheide Leif Kytola
77 Tour de Aufderheide Tommy Smith
17 Tour de Aufderheide Tommy Smith
11 Tour de Aufderheide Eric Kytola
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
26 Monday PIR Mark Damon
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Leif Kytola
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Leif Kytola
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Leif Kytola
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Andrew LaVeine
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Leif Kytola
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Sal Collura
3 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
9 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
8 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Criterium Series Meg Hamilton
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC russell worley
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC cody mace
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Timothy Shreve
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Ian Shreve
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Oliver
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Mark Damon
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Laurie Giessinger
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Oliver
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Oliver
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Oliver
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Oliver
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Adam Oliver
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Adam Oliver
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Billy Truelove
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Meg Hamilton
6 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Andy Stahl
10 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Meg Hamilton
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
22 Twilight Criterium Series Brendan Sheerin
34 Monday PIR Mark Damon
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Adam Oliver
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Gabrielle Lehnert
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dave Campbell
5 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Adam Oliver
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Martin Lisk
9 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
6 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Gabrielle Lehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Brendan Sheerin
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Sam Rosenberg
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Sam Rosenberg
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Gabrielle Lehnert
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gabrielle Lehnert
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Brendan Sheerin
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sam Rosenberg
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gabrielle Lehnert
61 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
32 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
DNF Montinore Road Race Leif Kytola
10 Montinore Road Race Adam Oliver
23 Montinore Road Race Sam Rosenberg
12 Montinore Road Race David Jackson
2 Montinore Road Race Dave Campbell
39 Montinore Road Race Nick Skenzick
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Timothy Shreve
10 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
7 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
12 Twilight Criterium Series sam schartz
50 Monday PIR Mark Damon
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings James Bell
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Meg Hamilton
3 Twilight TT Series Darlene Jenkins
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Twilight TT Series Tim Mayer
1 Twilight TT Series Alexander Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Adam Oliver
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Oliver
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alexander Lehnert
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Darlene Jenkins
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Tim Mayer
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
14 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Tim Mayer
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight TT Series Adam Oliver
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Andy Stahl
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tina Snell-Leavitt
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Damon
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Timothy Shreve
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Gabrielle Lehnert
DNF Bend Don't Brake Martin Lisk
1 Bend Don't Brake Leif Kytola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Martin Lisk
1 Bend Don't Brake Leif Kytola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Leslie Lunas
25 Bend Don't Brake Sal Collura
DNF Bend Don't Brake Leslie Lunas
43 Bend Don't Brake Sal Collura
2 Bend Don't Brake Dave Campbell
DNF Bend Don't Brake Adam Oliver
2 Bend Don't Brake Sam Rosenberg
DNF Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Leslie Lunas
2 Bend Don't Brake Dave Campbell
6 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
4 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight TT Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
2 Twilight TT Series Darlene Jenkins
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Darlene Jenkins
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brendan Sheerin
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Adam Oliver
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Leif Kytola
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Dave Campbell
13 OBRA TTT: Combined David DiMarco
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Adam Oliver
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Leif Kytola
1 OBRA TTT Leif Kytola
1 OBRA TTT Adam Oliver
1 OBRA TTT Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA TTT Dave Campbell
2 OBRA TTT David DiMarco
2 OBRA TTT Eric Kytola
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Timothy Shreve
7 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Mark Damon
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Eric Kytola
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight TT Series Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series Lulu Jenkins
3 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
6 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
53 Twilight TT Series: Combined Lulu Jenkins
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Oliver
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Timothy Shreve
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Kytola
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dave Campbell
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sal Collura
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bradley Taylor
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brendan Sheerin
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Oliver
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leif Kytola
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dave Campbell
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bradley Taylor
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Brendan Sheerin
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Adam Oliver
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Leif Kytola
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Meg Hamilton
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Twilight TT Series James Bell
5 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
3 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
4 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
2 Twilight TT Series Meg Hamilton
35 Monday PIR Sal Collura
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Mark Damon
15 Banana Belt Series Bradley Taylor
2 Banana Belt Series Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adam Oliver
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Leif Kytola
1 Banana Belt Series Adam Oliver
3 Banana Belt Series Leif Kytola
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark Passmore
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Tom Sanborn
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Robert Sheasby
31 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Tom Sanborn
32 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Mark Passmore
8 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Robert Sheasby
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alexander Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
5 Twilight TT Series Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight TT Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Twilight TT Series James Bell
7 Bear Springs: MTB XC Mark Damon
18 Bear Springs: MTB XC Timothy Shreve
10 Eugene Roubaix Eric Kytola
11 Eugene Roubaix Brendan Sheerin
DNF Eugene Roubaix Sal Collura
5 Eugene Roubaix Leif Kytola
5 Eugene Roubaix Dave Campbell
9 Eugene Roubaix Adam Oliver
10 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Roubaix Gabrielle Lehnert
12 Eugene Roubaix Brendan Sheerin
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Gus Elder
2 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Oliver
5 Kings Valley Road Race Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Kings Valley Road Race David Jackson
26 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Campbell
5 Kings Valley Road Race Leif Kytola
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Timothy Shreve
10 Gorge Roubaix Ben Elder
22 Gorge Roubaix Gus Elder
16 Gorge Roubaix Dave Campbell
23 Gorge Roubaix Ben Elder
2 Cherry Pie David Jackson
4 Cherry Pie Dave Campbell
1 Cherry Pie Gabrielle Lehnert
20 Cherry Pie James Bell
45 Cherry Pie Timothy Shreve
32 Cherry Pie Gus Elder
3 Cherry Pie Adam Oliver
5 Cherry Pie Leif Kytola
4 Dirty Circles 3 Sam Rosenberg
2 Dirty Circles 2 Sam Rosenberg
1 Dirty Circles Sam Rosenberg
1 Dirty Circles 1 Sam Rosenberg
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mark Damon
89 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Lisk
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bell
18 Jack Frost TT Martin Lisk
28 Jack Frost TT James Bell