Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
1 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight TT Series Mark Lipchick
6 Twilight TT Series James Bell
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series Andy Stahl
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Damon
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Perry Lund
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Neisha Strait
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Scott Damon
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Neisha Strait
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Scott Damon
173 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Neisha Strait
141 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Scott Damon
122 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Perry Lund
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Neisha Strait
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Perry Lund
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Perry Lund
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Damon
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Scott Damon
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Perry Lund
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Neisha Strait
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Neisha Strait
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Perry Lund
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gill Quincy
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined lipchick mark
4 Twilight TT Series James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series Gill Quincy
1 Twilight TT Series lipchick mark
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Lipchick
9 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Perry Lund
18 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Bradley Taylor
24 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Brendan Sheerin
13 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Scott Damon
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Neisha Strait
2 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Meg Hamilton
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Roth
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Damon
1 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight TT Series James Bell
2 Twilight TT Series Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Lipchick
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Lipchick
22 Monday PIR Bradley Taylor
19 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Perry Lund
5 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Ian Shreve
22 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Scott Damon
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lisa Turnbull
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Timothy Shreve
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Scott Damon
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brendan Sheerin
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Perry Lund
20 The Blitz James Rowan
5 The Blitz Brennan Wodtli
17 The Blitz Scotty Carlile
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Lipchick
2 Twilight TT Series Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
6 Twilight TT Series James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series Neisha Strait
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Neisha Strait
24 Monday PIR Bradley Taylor
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Lipchick
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott Damon
7 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Mark Damon
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Perry Lund
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Perry Lund
5 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Timothy Shreve
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Meg Hamilton
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Neisha Strait
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Perry Lund
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Cody Mace
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Ian Shreve
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Scott Damon
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Thursday Track Lisa Turnbull
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Lipchick
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bradley Taylor
1 Twilight TT Series Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Leslie Thomas
7 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Leslie Lunas
12 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio John DiTomasso
5 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Timothy Shreve
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Neisha Strait
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Dan Vrijmoet
15 Oregon Gran Fondo Mark Lipchick
3 Oregon Gran Fondo David DiMarco
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Nick Skenzick
17 Oregon Gran Fondo Scott Damon
1 PDW Omnium Lisa Turnbull
2 Thursday Track Lisa Turnbull
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Damon
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Charles Hall
4 Twilight TT Series James Bell
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Brendan Sheerin
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Doug Spencer
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Lipchick
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Lisa Turnbull
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight TT Series Leslie Thomas
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
5 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight TT Series Doug Spencer
2 Twilight TT Series Mark Lipchick
1 Twilight TT Series Lisa Turnbull
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leslie Thomas
25 Monday PIR Sal Collura
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Nick Skenzick
15 Sister's Stampede XC Ian Shreve
4 Sister's Stampede XC Timothy Shreve
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship James Bell
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Leslie Thomas
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Mark Lipchick
26 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Doug Spencer
20 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Mark Lipchick
67 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Leslie Thomas
30 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Nick Skenzick
61 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined James Bell
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Doug Spencer
1 Bend Don't Brake Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Bend Don't Brake Scott Seaton
7 Bend Don't Brake Nick Skenzick
2 Bend Don't Brake Dave Campbell
18 Bend Don't Brake Sal Collura
20 Bend Don't Brake Greg Canfield
25 Bend Don't Brake Bill Jacobus
9 Bend Don't Brake Jeff Boulet
4 Bend Don't Brake Brendan Sheerin
4 Bend Don't Brake Neisha Strait
2 Bend Don't Brake Meg Hamilton
4 Bend Don't Brake Neisha Strait
2 Bend Don't Brake Meg Hamilton
12 Bend Don't Brake Scott Damon
13 Bend Don't Brake Charles Hall
5 Bend Don't Brake Perry Lund
1 Bend Don't Brake Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight TT Series Lisa Turnbull
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Lisa Turnbull
4 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight TT Series Mark Lipchick
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Doug Spencer
2 Twilight TT Series James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series Doug Spencer
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Lipchick
33 Monday PIR Bradley Taylor
3 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight TT Series James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series Mark Lipchick
4 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Lipchick
11 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Ian Shreve
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Scott Pierce
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Timothy Shreve
17 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight TT Series Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight TT Series Mark Lipchick
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight TT Series Doug Spencer
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Doug Spencer
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Lipchick
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight TT Series James Bell
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Meg Hamilton
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
2 Twilight TT Series Brendan Sheerin
19 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings John Frey
7 Coast Hills Classic Timothy Shreve
4 Coast Hills Classic Danielle Curran
12 Coast Hills Classic Eric Taylor
6 Coast Hills Classic Ian Shreve
4 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D John Frey
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Dave Campbell
14 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Scott Damon
5 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Mark Lipchick
22 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Mark Lipchick
25 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Brendan Sheerin
17 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Dan Sheerin
12 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Andrew LaVeine
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Perry Lund
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Scott Damon
24 Monday PIR Sal Collura
1 Mudslinger Scott Pierce
DNS Mudslinger Ian Shreve
DNS Mudslinger Timothy Shreve
3 Mudslinger Danielle Curran
7 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Meg Hamilton
24 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Scott Damon
8 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Neisha Strait
28 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Brendan Sheerin
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Nick Skenzick
14 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Gabrielle Lehnert
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Dan Sheerin
23 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Andrew LaVeine
30 Gorge Roubaix Quincy Gill
9 Gorge Roubaix Neisha Strait
41 Gorge Roubaix Quincy Gill
6 Gorge Roubaix Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Mountain Man Challenge Series John Frey
14 Cherry Pie Danielle Curran
5 Cherry Pie Meg Hamilton
8 Cherry Pie Neisha Strait
1 Cherry Pie Gabrielle Lehnert
DNF Cherry Pie Charles Hall
17 Cherry Pie Bradley Taylor
DNF Cherry Pie David Roth
17 Cherry Pie Nick Skenzick
25 Cherry Pie Martin Lisk
3 Cherry Pie Dan Sheerin
2 Cherry Pie Andrew LaVeine
8 Cherry Pie Brendan Sheerin
5 Cherry Pie Quincy Gill
24 Cherry Pie Leslie Thomas
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
42 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Lillian Schiavo
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Lillian Schiavo
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Lillian Schiavo
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Lillian Schiavo
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Lillian Schiavo
28 Dirty Circles 1 Scott Damon
30 Dirty Circles Scott Damon
22 Jack Frost TT Martin Lisk
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Doug Spencer
220 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bell
16 Jack Frost TT Doug Spencer
18 Jack Frost TT James Bell
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Lisk