Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Name
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Timothy Shreve
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Ian Shreve
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brendan Sheerin
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leif Kytola
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sal Collura
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park jaini VS-Crawford
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Meg Hamilton
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Shreve
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Damon
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leif Kytola
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brendan Sheerin
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Shreve
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Timothy Shreve
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Quincy Gill
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Meg Hamilton
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Sal Collura
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brendan Sheerin
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ian Shreve
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Quincy Gill
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Meg Hamilton
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sal Collura
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Timothy Shreve
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brendan Sheerin
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ian Shreve
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mark Damon
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dan Sheerin
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Perry Lund
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Mark Damon
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Quincy Gill
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Meg Hamilton
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Alexander Lehnert
31 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Timothy Shreve
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Gabrielle Lehnert
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Leif Kytola
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Brendan Sheerin
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Ian Shreve
26 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Dan Sheerin
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabrielle Lehnert
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Lisk
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brendan Sheerin
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brendan Sheerin
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Sheerin
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jaini VS-Crawford
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Meg Hamilton
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Damon
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brendan Sheerin
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Damon
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Sheerin
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Lisk
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Shreve
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brendan Sheerin
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hector Perez
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hector Perez
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery jaini VS-Crawford
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Meg Hamilton
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Timothy Shreve
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alexander Lehnert
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leif Kytola
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ian Shreve
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brendan Sheerin
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Leif Kytola
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brendan Sheerin
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ian Shreve
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Meg Hamilton
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mark Damon
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sal Collura
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Timothy Shreve
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Adam Oliver
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Leif Kytola
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Meg Hamilton
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes jaini VS-Crawford
43 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ian Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leif Kytola
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gabrielle Lehnert
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sal Collura
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ian Shreve
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leif Kytola
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Adam Oliver
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sam Rosenberg
38 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Timothy Shreve
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Damon
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Ian Shreve
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Sam Rosenberg
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Timothy Shreve
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Sal Collura
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sal Collura
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Damon
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brendan Sheerin
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leif Kytola
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brendan Sheerin
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leif Kytola
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Oliver
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose jaini VS-Crawford
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Meg Hamilton
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sam Rosenberg
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Timothy Shreve
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brendan Sheerin
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Oliver
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brendan Sheerin
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ian Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leif Kytola
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Damon
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Tsai
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alexander Lehnert
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leif Kytola
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sal Collura
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Timothy Shreve
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ian Shreve
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose jaini VS-Crawford
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Meg Hamilton
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Seth Erwin
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Mark Damon
2 Psycho Cross Series Ian Shreve
6 Psycho Cross Series Dave Campbell
5 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
5 Psycho Cross Series Sal Collura
1 Psycho Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Gabrielle Lehnert
33 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Timothy Shreve
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mark Damon
7 Psycho Cross Series Martin Lisk
3 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Series Sal Collura
23 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Sam Rosenberg
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ian Shreve
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Brendan Sheerin
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Leif Kytola
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Sam Rosenberg
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mark Damon
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Seth Erwin
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Jaine VS Crawford
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Timothy Shreve
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Dave Campbell
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
16 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
9 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Quincy Gill
7 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings jaini VS-Crawford
2 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Sal Collura
11 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mark Damon
8 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
3 Twilight Cross Series Dave Campbell
12 Twilight Cross Series David Tsai
1 Twilight Cross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
DNF Twilight Cross Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
5 Twilight Cross Series Michael Rosenberg
15 Battle at Barlow Sal Collura
DNF Battle at Barlow Mark Damon
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brendan Sheerin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Seth Erwin
4 Twilight Cross Series Adam Oliver
7 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
20 Twilight Cross Series Zane Globus-OHarra
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mark Damon
10 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Sam Rosenberg
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Leif Kytola
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brendan Sheerin
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard jaini VS-Crawford
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Sam Rosenberg
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ian Shreve
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Gabrielle Lehnert
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mark Damon
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Timothy Shreve
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Seth Erwin
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Tyler Rupe
4 Twilight Cross Series Quincy Gill
5 Twilight Cross Series Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
7 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Cross Series Zane Globus-OHarra
1 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series Jaine VS Crawford
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Damon
2 Twilight Cross Series Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Hood River Double Cross Adam Oliver
2 Hood River Double Cross Leif Kytola
4 Hood River Double Cross Brendan Sheerin
12 Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Sal Collura
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Adam Oliver
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Tyler Rupe
5 Twilight Cross Series Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
1 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
8 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
3 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
7 Twilight Cross Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Cross Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cross Series Brenden Sheerin
7 Twilight Cross Series Quincy Gill
2 Psycho Cross Series Sal Collura
5 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
3 Psycho Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Series Nick Skenzick
11 GPRT: Het Meer Leif Kytola
30 GPRT: Het Meer Mark Damon
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Seth Erwin
3 Twilight Cross Series Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Cross Series jaini VS-Crawford
2 Twilight Cross Series Sal Collura
2 Twilight Cross Series Alexander Lehnert
3 Twilight Cross Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Cross Series Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cross Series Ian Shreve
2 Twilight Cross Series Meg Hamilton
4 Twilight Cross Series Brenden Sheerin
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Timothy Shreve
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mark Damon
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ian Shreve
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
13 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
3 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Brendan Sheerin
6 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Ian Shreve
7 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Shreve Ian
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
8 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Dan Sheerin
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg/Sam Shepherd/Rosenberg
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg/Sam Shepherd/Rosenberg
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Ian Shreve
9 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Marty Lisk
13 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Greg Shepherd
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Quincy Gill
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Sal Collura
6 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
14 Twilight Criterium Series James Murez
20 Twilight Criterium Series Leslie Lunas
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Quincy Gill
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Andy Stahl
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Sal Collura
36 Monday PIR Mark Damon
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
8 Tensegrity STXC Series Nick Skenzick
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series David Tsai
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Ian Shreve
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
7 Twilight Criterium Series Quincy Gill
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Leslie Lunas
3 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Sal Collura
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Dave Campbell
10 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Leif Kytola
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Nick Skenzick
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Dave Campbell
15 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Leif Kytola
23 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Nick Skenzick
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Leif Kytola
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Dave Campbell
2 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
3 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
29 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Nick Skenzick
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Leif Kytola
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Dave Campbell
30 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
1 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
31 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
11 Eugene Celebration Leif Kytola
3 Eugene Celebration Dave Campbell
2 Eugene Celebration Gabrielle Lehnert
21 Eugene Celebration Nick Skenzick
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Brendan Sheerin
4 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
DNS Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Dan Sheerin
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Martin Lisk
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Leif Kytola
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Sal Collura
22 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Darlene Jenkins
9 OBRA TT Darlene Jenkins
19 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA TT Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA TT Nick Skenzick
6 OBRA TT Darlene Jenkins
9 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Darlene Jenkins
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Nick Skenzick
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Adam Oliver
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Meg Hamilton
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
6 Tensegrity STXC Series Quincy Gill
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Leif Kytola
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Greg Shepherd
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Shreve Ian
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
8 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
21 Twilight Criterium Series James Murez
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
9 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Nick Skenzick
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Sal Collura
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Leif Kytola
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Eric Kytola
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Dave Campbell
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Martin Lisk
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Meg Hamilton
27 Monday PIR Mark Damon
6 OUCH David Jackson
43 OUCH: Combined David Jackson
DNF Gresham Criterium Mark Damon
11 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Gregg Magnus
13 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Gregg Magnus
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Quincy Gill
4 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
35 Monday PIR Mark Damon
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Nick Skenzick
68 High Cascades 100 Daniel Sheerin
9 High Cascades 100 Jerry Lentz
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Kytola Leif
2 Twilight Criterium Series Dave Campbell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
3 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
34 Monday PIR Mark Damon
1 Tour de Aufderheide Lucky Warwick
17 Tour de Aufderheide Tommy Smith
11 Tour de Aufderheide Eric Kytola
1 Tour de Aufderheide Bernadette Warwick
21 Tour de Aufderheide Eric Kytola
22 Tour de Aufderheide Leif Kytola
1 Tour de Aufderheide Leif Kytola
77 Tour de Aufderheide Tommy Smith
1 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
26 Monday PIR Mark Damon
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Leif Kytola
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Leif Kytola
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Leif Kytola
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Sal Collura
9 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Andrew LaVeine
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Leif Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
9 Twilight Criterium Series Sal Collura
8 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
5 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Meg Hamilton
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC russell worley
9 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Timothy Shreve
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Laurie Giessinger
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Ian Shreve
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Oliver
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC cody mace
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Mark Damon
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Oliver
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Oliver
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Oliver
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Oliver
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Adam Oliver
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Billy Truelove
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Meg Hamilton
6 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Martin Lisk
10 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Meg Hamilton
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Leif Kytola
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Adam Oliver
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Dan Vrijmoet
19 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Andy Stahl
22 Twilight Criterium Series Brendan Sheerin
34 Monday PIR Mark Damon
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Adam Oliver
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dave Campbell
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sam Rosenberg
6 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Martin Lisk
9 Twilight Criterium Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Leif Kytola
15 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Andy Stahl
9 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Brendan Sheerin
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Gabrielle Lehnert
32 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Sam Rosenberg
61 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Sam Rosenberg
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Brendan Sheerin
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Gabrielle Lehnert
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sam Rosenberg
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Sam Rosenberg
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Gabrielle Lehnert
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
6 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
4 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
15 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
2 Montinore Road Race Dave Campbell
DNF Montinore Road Race Leif Kytola
12 Montinore Road Race David Jackson
39 Montinore Road Race Nick Skenzick
10 Montinore Road Race Adam Oliver
23 Montinore Road Race Sam Rosenberg
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Timothy Shreve
12 Twilight Criterium Series sam schartz
15 Twilight Criterium Series Eric Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Adam Oliver
10 Twilight Criterium Series Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight Criterium Series Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series Billy Truelove
8 Twilight Criterium Series Leif Kytola
50 Monday PIR Mark Damon
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Adam Oliver
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Tim Mayer
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings James Bell
11 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
13 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Andy Stahl
14 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Adam Oliver
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Gregg Magnus
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Nick Skenzick
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Oliver
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alexander Lehnert
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Darlene Jenkins
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Tim Mayer
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight TT Series Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series Alexander Lehnert
3 Twilight TT Series Darlene Jenkins
6 Twilight TT Series Tim Mayer
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Meg Hamilton
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Timothy Shreve
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Damon
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Tina Snell-Leavitt
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Gabrielle Lehnert
DNF Bend Don't Brake Leslie Lunas
2 Bend Don't Brake Sam Rosenberg
DNF Bend Don't Brake Adam Oliver
43 Bend Don't Brake Sal Collura
DNF Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Leslie Lunas
2 Bend Don't Brake Dave Campbell
25 Bend Don't Brake Sal Collura
DNF Bend Don't Brake Leslie Lunas
1 Bend Don't Brake Leif Kytola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Martin Lisk
1 Bend Don't Brake Leif Kytola
DNF Bend Don't Brake Martin Lisk
2 Bend Don't Brake Dave Campbell
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
2 Twilight TT Series Darlene Jenkins
7 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
6 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
2 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
45 Twilight TT Series: Combined Darlene Jenkins
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
13 Twilight TT Series: Combined Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
13 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
4 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Leif Kytola
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Adam Oliver
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brendan Sheerin
2 OBRA TTT Eric Kytola
6 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Timothy Shreve
7 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Mark Damon
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Eric Kytola
13 OBRA TTT: Combined David DiMarco
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Dave Campbell
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Sam Rosenberg
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Adam Oliver
2 OBRA TTT Dave Campbell
2 OBRA TTT David DiMarco
1 OBRA TTT Leif Kytola
1 OBRA TTT Adam Oliver
1 OBRA TTT Sam Rosenberg
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Leif Kytola
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
6 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series Lulu Jenkins
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
53 Twilight TT Series: Combined Lulu Jenkins
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series Adam Oliver
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Oliver
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sal Collura
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Leif Kytola
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Bradley Taylor
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leif Kytola
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Adam Oliver
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Brendan Sheerin
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Bradley Taylor
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Timothy Shreve
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Kytola
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dave Campbell
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Adam Oliver
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Gregg Magnus
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight TT Series Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Twilight TT Series James Bell
5 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
4 Twilight TT Series Leif Kytola
3 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings James Bell
4 Twilight TT Series Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Nick Skenzick
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
21 Twilight TT Series: Combined Leif Kytola
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
41 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Meg Hamilton
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Alexander Lehnert
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Andy Stahl
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Meg Hamilton
35 Monday PIR Sal Collura
2 Banana Belt Series Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Adam Oliver
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Mark Damon
15 Banana Belt Series Bradley Taylor
1 Banana Belt Series Adam Oliver
3 Banana Belt Series Leif Kytola
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dave Campbell
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Leif Kytola
8 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Robert Sheasby
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Robert Sheasby
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Mark Passmore
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Tom Sanborn
32 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Mark Passmore
31 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Tom Sanborn
4 Twilight TT Series Gregg Magnus
42 Twilight TT Series: Combined Alexander Lehnert
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Andy Stahl
35 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
47 Twilight TT Series: Combined James Bell
24 Twilight TT Series: Combined Martin Lisk
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Gregg Magnus
5 Twilight TT Series Martin Lisk
5 Twilight TT Series Alexander Lehnert
4 Twilight TT Series Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Twilight TT Series James Bell
18 Bear Springs: MTB XC Timothy Shreve
7 Bear Springs: MTB XC Mark Damon
DNF Eugene Roubaix Sal Collura
5 Eugene Roubaix Leif Kytola
11 Eugene Roubaix Brendan Sheerin
10 Eugene Roubaix Eric Kytola
5 Eugene Roubaix Dave Campbell
9 Eugene Roubaix Adam Oliver
10 Eugene Roubaix Nick Skenzick
4 Eugene Roubaix Gabrielle Lehnert
12 Eugene Roubaix Brendan Sheerin
2 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Oliver
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Gus Elder
5 Kings Valley Road Race Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Kings Valley Road Race Leif Kytola
1 Kings Valley Road Race David Jackson
26 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Campbell
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Timothy Shreve
22 Gorge Roubaix Gus Elder
10 Gorge Roubaix Ben Elder
16 Gorge Roubaix Dave Campbell
23 Gorge Roubaix Ben Elder
2 Cherry Pie David Jackson
4 Cherry Pie Dave Campbell
1 Cherry Pie Gabrielle Lehnert
20 Cherry Pie James Bell
45 Cherry Pie Timothy Shreve
32 Cherry Pie Gus Elder
3 Cherry Pie Adam Oliver
5 Cherry Pie Leif Kytola
4 Dirty Circles 3 Sam Rosenberg
2 Dirty Circles 2 Sam Rosenberg
1 Dirty Circles Sam Rosenberg
1 Dirty Circles 1 Sam Rosenberg
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mark Damon
89 Jack Frost TT: Combined Martin Lisk
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined James Bell
18 Jack Frost TT Martin Lisk
28 Jack Frost TT James Bell