Team Wooly Mammoth

Event Name
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Colé Lalomia
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Simon Robins
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clint Culpepper
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clint Culpepper
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Colé Lalomia
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clint Culpepper
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Colé Lalomia
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Colé Lalomia
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Colé Lalomia
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Colé Lalomia
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Colé Lalomia
15 Battle at Barlow Simon Robins
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks patrick newell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Colé Lalomia
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Simon Robins
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Colé Lalomia
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeremy Dunn
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Colé Lalomia
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Colé Lalomia
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Colé Lalomia
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Colé Lalomia
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Simon Robins
14 GPRT: Het Meer Jeremy Dunn
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Colé Lalomia
22 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Dunn
47 Tuesday PIR Simon Robins
44 Tuesday PIR Colé Lalomia
42 Tuesday PIR patrick newell
25 Tuesday PIR Simon Robins
20 Tuesday PIR patrick newell
41 Tuesday PIR Simon Robins
35 Tuesday PIR Matthew Moore
1 PDW Omnium Colé Lalomia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Colé Lalomia
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Clint Culpepper
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Colé Lalomia
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Clint Culpepper
18 Mt. Tabor Series Colé Lalomia
10 St. Honoré Criterium Colé Lalomia
11 St. Honoré Criterium patrick newell
5 St. Honoré Criterium Clint Culpepper
11 Mt. Tabor Series Colé Lalomia
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Dunn
13 Tuesday PIR patrick newell
45 Tuesday PIR patrick newell
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Colé Lalomia
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Clint Culpepper
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeremy Dunn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Colé Lalomia
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Colé Lalomia
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Dunn
42 Tuesday PIR Simon Robins
35 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Dunn
48 Tuesday PIR patrick newell
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Colé Lalomia
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Clint Culpepper
21 Monday PIR Simon Robins
63 Tuesday PIR Simon Robins
52 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Dunn
37 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Dunn