PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Name
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Peter Newlands
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Taguen Smith
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Kelton Smith
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Stephan Roberts
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Joseph Lukens
5 Psycho Cross Series Emmett Reeb
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Emmett Reeb
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Joseph Lukens
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Kelton Smith
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Emmett Reeb
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Stephan Roberts
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kelton Smith
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Emmett Reeb
35 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kelton Smith
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Kelton Smith
29 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Joseph Lukens
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Grace Vickers
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Stephan Roberts
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Grace Vickers
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Lukens
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephan Roberts
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Grace Vickers
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephan Roberts
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Lukens
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grace Vickers
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kelton Smith
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Lukens
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Grace Vickers
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Kelton Smith
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephan Roberts
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Joseph Lukens
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Stephan Roberts
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Grace Vickers
27 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Joseph Lukens
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Grace Vickers
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Kelton Smith
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Emmett Reeb
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
30 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Kelton Smith
39 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Emmett Reeb
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephan Roberts
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joseph Lukens
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kelton Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Lukens
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephan Roberts
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Joseph Lukens
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
38 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Kelton Smith
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Kelton Smith
19 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Eben Horacek
35 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Joseph Lukens
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Eben Horacek
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph Lukens
34 Battle at Barlow Stephan Roberts
10 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Grace Vickers
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Eben Horacek
5 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Joseph Lukens
9 Psycho Cross Series Emmett Reeb
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Joseph Lukens
57 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Stephan Roberts
1 OBRA Hillclimb Stephan Roberts
60 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jackson PICKELL
63 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Jackson PICKELL
100 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Jackson PICKELL
74 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Jackson PICKELL
70 Cascade Classic Jackson PICKELL
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Adam Reddy
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Adam Reddy
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Adam Reddy
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Adam Reddy