PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Name
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Peter Newlands
27 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Keegan O'Neill
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Noah Beggs
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Noah Beggs
18 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Keegan O'Neill
24 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Keegan O'Neill
4 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Noah Beggs
30 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Keegan O'Neill
4 Eugene Celebration Noah Beggs
29 Eugene Celebration Keegan O'Neill
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Noah Beggs
33 Eugene Celebration Keegan O'Neill
3 Eugene Celebration Noah Beggs
22 Eugene Celebration Keegan O'Neill
2 Eugene Celebration Noah Beggs
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Peter Newlands
95 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Collin Turner
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Collin Turner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
3 Tuesday PIR Sage Doggett
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joshua Tsen
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jacob Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Peter Newlands
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Collin Turner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Smith
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Collin Turner
DNF Vancouver Criterium Peter Newlands
1 Vancouver Criterium Kent Ross
12 Vancouver Criterium Kent Ross
24 Vancouver Criterium Keegan O'Neill
4 Vancouver Criterium Keegan O'Neill
4 Vancouver Criterium Peter Newlands
2 Vancouver Criterium Keegan O'Neill
5 Gresham Criterium Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
15 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Newlands
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Smith
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Noah Beggs
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Peter Newlands
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Keegan O'Neill
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Peter Newlands
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Keegan O'Neill
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Noah Beggs
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Peter Newlands
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Peter Newlands
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Noah Beggs
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Keegan O'Neill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
4 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Smith
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Jacob Smith
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
23 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
13 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
15 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Beggs
24 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Turner
11 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Collin Turner
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Newlands
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joseph Lukens
1 St. Honoré Criterium Sage Doggett
30 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
31 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Turner
2 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jacob Smith
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
25 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Turner
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Peter Newlands
6 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
33 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joshua Tsen
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Kent Ross
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ian Steigerwald
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Collin Turner
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Peter Newlands
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jacob Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Grace Vickers
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Collin Turner
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Grace Vickers
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jacob Smith
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Collin Turner
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jacob Smith
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jacob Smith
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Collin Turner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Tsen
9 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Beggs
28 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
3 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
5 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
24 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Grace Vickers
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Steigerwald
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Newlands
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Kent Ross
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Jacob Smith
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Collin Turner
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Joseph Lukens
3 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race Keegan O'Neill
1 NW JR Champs Omnium Jacob Smith
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Jacob Smith
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jacob Smith
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Jacob Smith
67 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Joseph Lukens
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Joseph Lukens
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Kent Ross
5 NW JR Champs Omnium Keegan O'Neill
4 NW JR Champs Omnium Kent Ross
3 NW JR Champs Omnium Joseph Lukens
2 NW JR Champs Omnium Collin Turner
101 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Collin Turner
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Kent Ross
7 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Keegan O'Neill
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Collin Turner
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Collin Turner
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Keegan O'Neill
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Peter Newlands
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Kent Ross
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Keegan O'Neill
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Peter Newlands
4 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Joseph Lukens
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Collin Turner
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT Jacob Smith
2 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Joseph Lukens
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
33 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
11 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Beggs
12 Mt. Tabor Series Joshua Tsen
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
5 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
1 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
31 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
23 Tuesday PIR Joseph Lukens
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Collin Turner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Newlands
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ian Steigerwald
DNF Montinore Road Race Noah Beggs
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Collin Turner
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
7 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Beggs
32 Mt. Tabor Series Collin Turner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Kent Ross
38 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
2 Mt. Tabor Series Keegan O'Neill
25 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Collin Turner
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Peter Newlands
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Grace Vickers
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jacob Smith
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Peter Newlands
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Keegan O'Neill
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Peter Newlands
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Keegan O'Neill
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Keegan O'Neill
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Noah Beggs
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Peter Newlands
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Noah Beggs
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Saida Seelig
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Collin Turner
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Noah Beggs
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Collin Turner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Peter Newlands
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Noah Beggs
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Newlands
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
9 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
4 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
39 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Kent Ross
32 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
2 Tuesday PIR Jacob Smith
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jacob Smith
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Grace Vickers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Newlands
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
22 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
17 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
35 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
46 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
DNF Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Noah Beggs
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Keegan O'Neill
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Jacob Smith
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kent Ross
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Joshua Tsen
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keegan O'Neill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Newlands
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Collin Turner
29 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
2 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
79 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
53 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
6 May Hijinks Track Race Keegan O'Neill
2 May Hijinks Track Race Peter Newlands
5 May Hijinks Track Race Kent Ross
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jacob Smith
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kent Ross
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Joseph Lukens
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Peter Newlands
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Collin Turner
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Keegan O'Neill
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Keegan O'Neill
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Noah Beggs
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kent Ross
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Joseph Lukens
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Peter Newlands
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Noah Beggs
45 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
1 Tuesday PIR Collin Turner
22 Tuesday PIR Joseph Lukens
10 Tuesday PIR Legend Johnson
11 Tuesday PIR Kelton Smith
12 Tuesday PIR Jacob Smith
25 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
32 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
40 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Noah Beggs
8 Banana Belt Series Joseph Lukens
14 Banana Belt Series Kent Ross
4 Banana Belt Series Noah Beggs
6 Banana Belt Series Keegan O'Neill
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kent Ross
7 Banana Belt Series Peter Newlands
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Peter Newlands
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Kent Ross
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Peter Newlands
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Noah Beggs
6 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
1 Tuesday PIR Jacob Smith
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Peter Newlands
47 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
47 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
40 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
14 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Peter Newlands
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Ian Steigerwald
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Jacob Smith
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Peter Newlands
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Noah Beggs
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Joseph Lukens
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Donald Newlands
24 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
13 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
1 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph Lukens
19 Tuesday PIR Keegan O'Neill
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Grace Vickers
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Grace Vickers
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Peter Newlands
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Peter Newlands
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Peter Newlands
16 Tuesday PIR Kent Ross
27 Tuesday PIR Noah Beggs
3 Tuesday PIR Peter Newlands
9 Tuesday PIR Kelton Smith
13 Tuesday PIR Joshua Tsen
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jacob Smith
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Peter Newlands
5 Gorge Roubaix Keegan O'Neill
16 Gorge Roubaix Noah Beggs
3 Gorge Roubaix Keegan O'Neill
9 Gorge Roubaix Noah Beggs
7 Cherry Pie Kent Ross
9 Dirty Circles 3 Joseph Lukens
1 Dirty Circles 3 Kent Ross
12 Dirty Circles 3 Kelton Smith
14 Dirty Circles 3 Jacob Smith
3 Dirty Circles 3 Kent Ross
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Keegan O'Neill
6 Dirty Circles 3 Keegan O'Neill
6 Dirty Circles 3 Joshua Tsen
4 Dirty Circles 3 Peter Newlands
2 Dirty Circles 3 Noah Beggs
7 Dirty Circles 2 Joseph Lukens
20 Dirty Circles 2 Noah Beggs
16 Dirty Circles 2 Keegan O'Neill
10 Dirty Circles 2 Jacob Smith
2 Dirty Circles 2 Noah Beggs
3 Dirty Circles 2 Keegan O'Neill
4 Dirty Circles 2 Joshua Tsen
9 Dirty Circles Jacob Smith
2 Dirty Circles Keegan O'Neill
7 Dirty Circles Joseph Lukens
1 Dirty Circles Noah Beggs
12 Dirty Circles Peter Newlands
19 Dirty Circles Keegan O'Neill
40 Dirty Circles Noah Beggs
5 Dirty Circles Joshua Tsen
2 Dirty Circles 1 Keegan O'Neill
13 Dirty Circles 1 Joshua Tsen
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Peter Newlands
1 Dirty Circles 1 Noah Beggs
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Noah Beggs
14 Dirty Circles 1 Keegan O'Neill
9 Dirty Circles 1 Jacob Smith
8 Dirty Circles 1 Joseph Lukens
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Noah Beggs
272 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jacob Smith
119 Jack Frost TT: Combined Peter Newlands
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Keegan O'Neill
3 Jack Frost TT Noah Beggs
2 Jack Frost TT Keegan O'Neill
9 Jack Frost TT Peter Newlands
1 Jack Frost TT Jacob Smith