PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Event Name
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jacob Smith
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks kayden mckee
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Collin Turner
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Carter Hagedorn
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Liam Harrison
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Max Smith
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Zachary Smith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Benicio Thorne
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Halen Harrison
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Madeline Stover
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks kayden mckee
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Liam Harrison
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Max Smith
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Zachary Smith
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Benicio Thorne
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Halen Harrison
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Collin Turner
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Carter Hagedorn
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Madeline Stover
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Madeline Stover
DNF GPCM: Washougal CX Benjamin Wicker
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Jacob Smith
11 GPCM: Washougal CX Liam Harrison
10 GPCM: Washougal CX Brennan Jarrell
8 GPCM: Washougal CX Calum Pierce
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Max Smith
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Halen Harrison
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Cole Hagedorn
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Benicio Thorne
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Madeline Stover
DNF GPCM: Washougal CX Benjamin Wicker
18 GPCM: Washougal CX Liam Harrison
17 GPCM: Washougal CX Brennan Jarrell
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Calum Pierce
12 GPCM: Washougal CX Max Smith
8 GPCM: Washougal CX Halen Harrison
7 GPCM: Washougal CX Cole Hagedorn
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Benicio Thorne
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Jacob Smith
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Carter Hagedorn
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Una Mcfadin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Madeline Stover
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Halen Harrison
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Collin Turner
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Jarrell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Calum Pierce
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Benicio Thorne
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Halen Harrison
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Amparo
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Collin Turner
37 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Collin Turner
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jacob Smith
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alex Amparo
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Collin Turner
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Zachary Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup Jacob Smith
14 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jacob Smith
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Madeline Stover
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Madeline Stover
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Carter Hagedorn
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Collin Turner
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Calum Pierce
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Max Smith
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Halen Harrison
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Benicio Thorne
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jake Johansen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Zachary Smith
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Madeline Stover
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Calum Pierce
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Max Smith
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Halen Harrison
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Benicio Thorne
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jake Johansen
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Zachary Smith
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Carter Hagedorn
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Collin Turner
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Madeline Stover
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Collin Turner
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Benjamin Wicker
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Carter Hagedorn
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Liam Harrison
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Brennan Jarrell
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Calum Pierce
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Cole Hagedorn
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Zachary Smith
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Halen Harrison
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jake Johansen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Benicio Thorne
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Una Mcfadin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Madeline Stover
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Collin Turner
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Liam Harrison
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Brennan Jarrell
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Calum Pierce
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Cole Hagedorn
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Zachary Smith
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Benjamin Wicker
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Halen Harrison
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jake Johansen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Benicio Thorne
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Carter Hagedorn
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 kayden mckee
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Madeline Stover
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jacob Smith
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacob Smith
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Peter Newlands
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Collin Turner
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Halen Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Una Mcfadin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Madeline Stover
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Jarrell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Halen Harrison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Benicio Thorne
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Amparo
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Collin Turner
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Collin Turner
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alex Amparo
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Zachary Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cole Hagedorn
5 Portland Trophy Cup Jacob Smith
16 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
5 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
3 Cross on the Mountain Jacob Smith
2 Cross on the Mountain Zachary Smith
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Madeline Stover
33 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Peter Newlands
32 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Halen Harrison
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX kayden mckee
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Madeline Stover
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Benjamin Wicker
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jacob Smith
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Liam Harrison
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Calum Pierce
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Max Smith
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jake Johansen
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Cole Hagedorn
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Halen Harrison
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Benicio Thorne
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Madeline Stover
48 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Liam Harrison
39 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Calum Pierce
31 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Max Smith
30 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jake Johansen
29 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Cole Hagedorn
27 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Benjamin Wicker
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Halen Harrison
18 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Benicio Thorne
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jacob Smith
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Halen Harrison
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Collin Turner
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacob Smith
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Jarrell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Calum Pierce
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Halen Harrison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Benicio Thorne
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Amparo
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Collin Turner
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Collin Turner
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alex Amparo
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Zachary Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
2 Battle at Barlow kayden mckee
1 Battle at Barlow Madeline Stover
4 Battle at Barlow Collin Turner
11 Battle at Barlow Jarell brennan
5 Battle at Barlow Calum Pierce
3 Battle at Barlow Madeline Stover
21 Battle at Barlow Jarell brennan
12 Battle at Barlow Calum Pierce
5 Battle at Barlow Collin Turner
15 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Collin Turner
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI kayden mckee
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Madeline Stover
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Benjamin Wicker
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Collin Turner
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jacob Smith
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Calum Pierce
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Halen Harrison
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Zachary Smith
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Benicio Thorne
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI kayden mckee
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Madeline Stover
24 GPCM: NINKROSSI Calum Pierce
16 GPCM: NINKROSSI Halen Harrison
14 GPCM: NINKROSSI Benjamin Wicker
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Zachary Smith
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Benicio Thorne
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Collin Turner
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jacob Smith
15 Mountain Man Challenge Collin Turner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Peter Newlands
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Halen Harrison
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Madeline Stover
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Brennan Jarrell
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Benicio Thorne
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Jake Johansen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Jacob Smith
4 Portland Trophy Cup Jacob Smith
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
2 Portland Trophy Cup Amparo Alex
1 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Zachary Smith
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Alex Amparo
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Zachary Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Alex Amparo
2 Portland Trophy Cup Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Zachary Smith
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross kayden mckee
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Madeline Stover
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Benjamin Wicker
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jacob Smith
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Liam Harrison
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Calum Pierce
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Cole Hagedorn
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Max Smith
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jake Johansen
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Halen Harrison
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Benicio Thorne
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross kayden mckee
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Madeline Stover
48 GPCM: Zaaldercross Liam Harrison
41 GPCM: Zaaldercross Calum Pierce
39 GPCM: Zaaldercross Cole Hagedorn
35 GPCM: Zaaldercross Max Smith
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jake Johansen
26 GPCM: Zaaldercross Halen Harrison
25 GPCM: Zaaldercross Benicio Thorne
24 GPCM: Zaaldercross Benjamin Wicker
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Collin Turner
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jacob Smith
26 GPCM: Zaaldercross Peter Newlands
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Madeline Stover
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Brennan Jarrell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Halen Harrison
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Benicio Thorne
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jake Johansen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Collin Turner
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacob Smith
35 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
3 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
4 Portland Trophy Cup Jacob Smith
3 Portland Trophy Cup Alex Amparo
3 Portland Trophy Cup Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
3 Portland Trophy Cup Zachary Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Jacob Smith
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Eamon Haverty
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Collin Turner
1 Portland Trophy Cup Collin Turner
2 Portland Trophy Cup Cole Hagedorn
1 Portland Trophy Cup Zachary Smith
7 Portland Trophy Cup Jacob Smith
4 Corn Cross 1 Madeline Stover
2 Corn Cross 1 kayden mckee
1 Corn Cross 1 Madeline Stover
8 Corn Cross 1 Benjamin Wicker
20 Corn Cross 1 Liam Harrison
18 Corn Cross 1 Jake Johansen
10 Corn Cross 1 Cole Hagedorn
9 Corn Cross 1 Max Smith
8 Corn Cross 1 Halen Harrison
6 Corn Cross 1 Zachary Smith
5 Corn Cross 1 Benicio Thorne
3 Corn Cross 1 kayden mckee
2 Corn Cross 1 Madeline Stover
40 Corn Cross 1 Liam Harrison
36 Corn Cross 1 Jake Johansen
26 Corn Cross 1 Cole Hagedorn
25 Corn Cross 1 Max Smith
24 Corn Cross 1 Halen Harrison
20 Corn Cross 1 Zachary Smith
18 Corn Cross 1 Benicio Thorne
17 Corn Cross 1 Benjamin Wicker
6 Corn Cross 1 Carter Hagedorn
33 GPCM: Het Meer CX Peter Newlands
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX kayden mckee
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Madeline Stover
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Collin Turner
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Liam Harrison
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Max Smith
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Halen Harrison
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Benicio Thorne
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX kayden mckee
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Madeline Stover
26 GPCM: Het Meer CX Liam Harrison
19 GPCM: Het Meer CX Max Smith
15 GPCM: Het Meer CX Halen Harrison
14 GPCM: Het Meer CX Benicio Thorne
9 GPCM: Het Meer CX Collin Turner
2 GPCM: DDCX kayden mckee
1 GPCM: DDCX Madeline Stover
5 GPCM: DDCX Collin Turner
1 GPCM: DDCX Jacob Smith
11 GPCM: DDCX Brennan Jarrell
1 GPCM: DDCX Zachary Smith
4 GPCM: DDCX kayden mckee
3 GPCM: DDCX Madeline Stover
28 GPCM: DDCX Brennan Jarrell
10 GPCM: DDCX Zachary Smith
5 GPCM: DDCX Collin Turner
1 GPCM: DDCX Jacob Smith
2 Fast Twitch Friday Peter Newlands
4 Fast Twitch Friday Peter Newlands
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Peter Newlands
4 Thursday Night Track Racing kayden mckee
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Peter Newlands
4 Thursday Night Track Racing kayden mckee
3 Elite State Track Championships Peter Newlands
8 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Madeline Stover
10 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Wicker
4 Portland Short Track Series Carter Hagedorn
6 Portland Short Track Series Cole Hagedorn
5 Portland Short Track Series Halen Harrison
3 Portland Short Track Series Benicio Thorne
1 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Smith
6 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Collin Turner
3 Fast Twitch Friday Peter Newlands
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Wicker
4 Portland Short Track Series Halen Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Smith
3 Thursday Night Track Racing kayden mckee
12 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Madeline Stover
1 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Benicio Thorne
1 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Peter Newlands
6 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Madeline Stover
1 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
5 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Wicker
1 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Smith
3 Fast Twitch Friday Peter Newlands
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jacob Smith
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Duncan Howell
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Duncan Howell
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Duncan Howell
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Benjamin Wicker
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Jacob Smith
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Madeline Stover
3 OBRA Junior Track Championships Halen Harrison
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Zachary Smith
13 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Collin Turner
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Jacob Smith
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jacob Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Wicker
12 Portland Short Track Series Jake Johansen
5 Portland Short Track Series Halen Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Smith
10 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Collin Turner
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Collin Turner
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Collin Turner
3 Portland Short Track Series Madeline Stover
2 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
4 Portland Short Track Series Collin Turner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Halen Harrison
11 Portland Short Track Series Liam Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Smith
1 Skibowl Classic XC Zachary Smith
3 Hammer Velo Crit Jake Johansen
2 Hammer Velo Crit Halen Harrison
1 Hammer Velo Crit Zachary Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Madeline Stover
3 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
8 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Wicker
5 Portland Short Track Series Halen Harrison
2 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Smith
36 Portland Short Track Series Peter Newlands
1 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Spencer Davies
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jacob Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Jacob Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series kayden mckee
6 Portland Short Track Series Collin Turner
5 Portland Short Track Series Halen Harrison
1 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Smith
2 Portland Design Works Omnium Carter Hagedorn
3 Hammer Velo Crit Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Hammer Velo Crit Madeline Stover
4 Hammer Velo Crit Benjamin Wicker
5 Hammer Velo Crit Liam Harrison
3 Hammer Velo Crit Jake Johansen
2 Hammer Velo Crit Halen Harrison
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Zachary Smith
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Collin Turner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Jacob Smith
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Jacob Smith
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jacob Smith
21 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Peter Newlands
4 Sisters Stampede Jacob Smith
19 Sisters Stampede Benjamin Wicker
18 Sisters Stampede Michael Zoormajian
10 Sisters Stampede Carter Hagedorn
16 Sisters Stampede Ryan Weathers
7 Sisters Stampede Zachary Smith
19 Sisters Stampede Benjamin Wicker
18 Sisters Stampede Michael Zoormajian
10 Sisters Stampede Carter Hagedorn
16 Sisters Stampede Ryan Weathers
7 Sisters Stampede Zachary Smith
3 Fast Twitch Friday kayden mckee
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Collin Turner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Jacob Smith
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Jacob Smith
34 Tuesday Night PIR Jacob Smith
28 Tuesday Night PIR Zachary Smith
9 Tuesday Night PIR Una Mcfadin
8 Tuesday Night PIR Halen Harrison
6 Tuesday Night PIR Zachary Smith
5 Tuesday Night PIR Madeline Stover
4 Tuesday Night PIR Carter Hagedorn
3 Tuesday Night PIR Benjamin Wicker
2 Tuesday Night PIR Collin Turner
11 Tuesday Night PIR Madeline Stover
5 Tuesday Night PIR Una Mcfadin
4 Tuesday Night PIR Madeline Stover
2 Tuesday Night PIR Collin Turner
11 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Collin Turner
19 Tuesday Night PIR Jacob Smith
10 Tuesday Night PIR Una Mcfadin
9 Tuesday Night PIR Zach Smith
7 Tuesday Night PIR Jake Johansen
6 Tuesday Night PIR Carter Hagedorn
4 Tuesday Night PIR Madeline Stover
3 Tuesday Night PIR Collin Turner
2 Tuesday Night PIR Spencer Davies
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Madeline Stover
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Liam Harrison
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Jake Johansen
6 Tuesday Night PIR Una Mcfadin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Jake Johansen
3 Tuesday Night PIR Madeline Stover
8 Monday Night PIR Peter Newlands
7 Bear Springs Trap Collin Turner
3 Bear Springs Trap Zachary Smith
1 Bear Springs Trap Jacob Smith
22 Tuesday Night PIR Spencer Davis
13 Tuesday Night PIR Benjamin Wicker
9 Tuesday Night PIR Una Mcfadin
6 Tuesday Night PIR Jake Johansen
4 Tuesday Night PIR Benjamin Wicker
3 Tuesday Night PIR Spencer Davis
9 Tuesday Night PIR Kaydea McKee
8 Tuesday Night PIR Una Mcfadin
6 Tuesday Night PIR Halen Harrison
5 Tuesday Night PIR Madeline Stover
4 Tuesday Night PIR Collin Turner
3 Tuesday Night PIR Benjamin Wicker
2 Tuesday Night PIR Spencer Davies
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Jacob Smith
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Madeline Stover
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Zachary Smith
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Halen Harrison
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Collin Turner
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Benjamin Wicker
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Jacob Smith