Human Powered

Event Name
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Brian Cannon
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Cassidy
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marc Angelo
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Barnes
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Sherry
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Marc Angelo
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ryan Barnes
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Max Holfert
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Brett Cassidy
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Luis Vargus
3 Psycho Cross Brian Cannon
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Marc Angelo
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Max Holfert
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brett Cassidy
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Luis Vargus
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zach Horn
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Joyce
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Eglitis
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Luis Vargus
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Anna Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Barnes
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brent Sherry
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Marc Angelo
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brett Cassidy
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Luis Vargus
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Marc Angelo
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Barnes
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brent Sherry
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zach Horn
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ian Eglitis
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Anna Ryan
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brett Cassidy
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Marc Angelo
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Thomas Joyce
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Zach Horn
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ian Eglitis
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Barnes
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brent Sherry
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Marc Angelo
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Anna Ryan
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brett Cassidy
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Sherry
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Cannon
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Cassidy
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marc Angelo
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Eglitis
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Anna Ryan
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hannah Tyler
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Zach Horn
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Joyce
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Eglitis
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Max Holfert
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brett Cassidy
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Cannon
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Barnes
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Sherry
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marc Angelo
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Zach Horn
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Thomas Joyce
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Ian Eglitis
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Brett Cassidy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Ryan Barnes
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Ian Eglitis
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Luis Vargus
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Zach Horn
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Thomas Joyce
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ian Eglitis
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Anna Ryan
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Barnes
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brent Sherry
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Max Holfert
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brett Cassidy
19 Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Cannon
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Marc Angelo
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Joyce
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Eglitis
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Cassidy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Barnes
7 Blind Date at the Dairy luis vargas
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Zach Horn
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Thomas Joyce
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Barnes
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brent Sherry
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brett Cassidy
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Luis Vargus
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Marc Angelo
5 Psycho Cross Brian Cannon
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Eglitis
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Cassidy
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brett Cassidy
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Marc Angelo
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Luis Vargus
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Anna Ryan
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Barnes
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brent Sherry
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Zach Horn
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ian Eglitis
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Horn
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Joyce
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Eglitis
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Cassidy
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Brian Cannon
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Brian Cannon
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Horn
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Joyce
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Eglitis
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Cassidy
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Barnes
10 Blind Date at the Dairy luis vargas
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Brian Cannon
21 Fazio Farms Zach Horn
18 Fazio Farms Seth Teppstra
17 Fazio Farms Brad Wignall
6 Fazio Farms Brett Cassidy
11 Fazio Farms Marc Angelo
8 Fazio Farms Luis Vargus
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brett Cassidy
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Hannah Tyler
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Zach Horn
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Thomas Joyce
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Ian Eglitis
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Max Holfert
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Brett Cassidy
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Anna Ryan
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brett Cassidy
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Marc Angelo
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross luis vargas
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Brian Cannon
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ian Eglitis
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Leah Schaab
3 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Branaum
11 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Branaum
20 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Branaum
28 Portland Short Track Series Brett Cassidy
3 Portland Short Track Series Brent Sherry
6 Portland Short Track Series Brent Sherry
34 Mt. Tabor Series Brent Sherry
31 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Brent Sherry
39 Gorge Roubaix Brent Sherry
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Andrew Branaum
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Brent Sherry