Team Planet X USA

Event Name
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Michael Hopkins
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Souk Soulinthone
43 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Mark Jensen
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Bill Holmes
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Souk Soulinthone
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Nic Kytlica
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Michael Hopkins
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Scott Kocher
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ken Elser
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zachary Goude
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sage Freeman
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Vincent Rodarte
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brandon Rothauge
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Stewart Campbell
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Bill Holmes
1 Psycho Cross Erik Hammenquist
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Ken Elser
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Aneel Nath
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Zachary Goude
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sage Freeman
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Bill Holmes
33 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Dean Maclean
26 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sage Freeman
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Aneel Nath
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Stewart Campbell
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Kocher
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bill Holmes
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sage Freeman
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dean Maclean
113 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stewart Campbell
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sage Freeman
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aneel Nath
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Bill Holmes
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Zachary Goude
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ken Elser
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sage Freeman
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aneel Nath
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Brandon Rothauge
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Zachary Goude
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sage Freeman
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dean Maclean
113 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ken Elser
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bill Holmes
168 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael Hopkins
154 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Jensen
20 Cross-Word CX Challenge Mark Jensen
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Elser
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Hopkins
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Rothauge
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Holmes
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Jensen
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Nic Kytlica
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dean Maclean
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Holmes
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Ken Elser
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Hopkins
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sage Freeman
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Hopkins
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bill Holmes
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Vince Rodarte
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dean Maclean
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Mark Jensen
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Sage Freeman
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Bill Holmes
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Rob Burton
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Holmes
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Hopkins
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Jensen
37 Battle At Barlow Sage Freeman
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Mark Jensen
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Sage Freeman
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Vincent Rodarte
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brandon Rothauge
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Dean Maclean
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Nic Kytlica
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Bill Holmes
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Rothauge
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Hopkins
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Holmes
12 Fazio Farms Zachary Goude
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Nic Kytlica
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bill Holmes
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brandon Rothauge
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Sage Freeman
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Vincent Rodarte
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Stewart Campbell
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jonathan Hall
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Rothauge
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Hopkins
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Holmes
11 Hood River Double Cross Brandon Rothauge
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brandon Rothauge
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Michael Giolinski
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Bre Rue
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Stewart Campbell
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brandon Rothauge
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Sage Freeman
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Zachary Goude
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Brandon Rothauge
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jonathan Hall
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brandon Rothauge
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Zachary Goude
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Bill Holmes
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Sage Freeman
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Mark Jensen
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Bill Holmes
21 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
8 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
13 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
15 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
17 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
34 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Bill Holmes
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Mark Jensen
22 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Zachary Goude
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Nic Kytlica
29 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Stewart Campbell
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Stewart Campbell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Jensen
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Bre Rue
5 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
16 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
18 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
7 Gresham Criterium Mark Jensen
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
22 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
9 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Scott Kocher
104 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Michael Hopkins
21 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Scott Kocher
8 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Stewart Campbell
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Michael Hopkins
136 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Stewart Campbell
20 Tour of Aufderheide Nic Kytlica
21 Tour of Aufderheide Souk Soulinthone
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Jensen
8 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
19 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
15 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
6 Monday PIR Dean Maclean
8 Salem STXC anthony colistro
129 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Geoff Rinella
16 OBRA Time Trial Tom Kelly
5 OBRA Time Trial Geoff Rinella
131 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Tom Kelly
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Tom Kelly
8 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
3 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
6 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
6 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
1 Monday PIR Bre Rue
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Jensen
24 Portland Short Track Series Brandon Rothauge
19 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
55 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Tom Kelly
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Tom Kelly
16 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
22 Tuesday PIR Rob Burton
13 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
26 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
12 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
23 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Jensen
4 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
6 Monday PIR Brian Hays
9 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
43 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Tom Kelly
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Tom Kelly
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series John M. Schmidt
16 Tuesday PIR Brandon Rothauge
17 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
20 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
7 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
21 Tuesday PIR Joseph Cooney
22 Tuesday PIR Zachary Goude
9 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
11 Tuesday PIR Brian Hays
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Jensen
7 Monday PIR Brian Hays
28 Portland Short Track Series Brandon Rothauge
6 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
27 Montinore Road Race Nic Kytlica
21 Montinore Road Race Tom Kelly
20 Montinore Road Race John M. Schmidt
6 Revenge of the Disc Tom Kelly
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Tom Kelly
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Stewart Campbell
93 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Tom Kelly
54 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Tom Kelly
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series John M. Schmidt
16 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
6 Tuesday PIR Brian Hays
17 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
4 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
19 Tuesday PIR Bre Rue
10 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
21 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
5 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
31 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
24 Monday PIR Brian Hays
16 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
12 Monday PIR John M. Schmidt
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Jensen
18 Portland Short Track Series Stewart Campbell
6 Monday PIR Rob Burton
5 St. Honore Criterium John M. Schmidt
22 St. Honore Criterium Tom Kelly
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium John M. Schmidt
24 Tuesday PIR Rob Burton
23 Tuesday PIR Zachary Goude
21 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
9 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
7 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
19 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
18 Monday PIR Brian Hays
15 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
5 Monday PIR Joseph Cooney
2 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Tom Kelly
23 Pringle Creek Criterium Brian Hays
22 Pringle Creek Criterium Bill Holmes
24 Pringle Creek Criterium Geoff Rinella
10 Tuesday PIR Brian Hays
7 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
6 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
5 Tuesday PIR Joseph Cooney
1 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
15 Tuesday PIR Joseph Cooney
3 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
4 Monday PIR Brian Hays
18 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
1 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Jensen
5 Monday PIR Rob Burton
10 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
9 Tuesday PIR Rob Burton
7 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
4 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
8 Tuesday PIR Brandon Rothauge
11 Portland Short Track Series Mark Jensen
3 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
6 Monday PIR Brian Hays
4 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
17 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Tom Kelly
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bre Rue
4 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
2 Tuesday PIR Souk Soulinthone
9 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
10 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
7 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
2 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
5 Portland Short Track Series Bre Rue
5 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
37 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
127 OBRA TTT: Combined Rob Burton
82 OBRA TTT: Combined Stewart Campbell
5 OBRA TTT Souk Soulinthone
5 OBRA TTT Mark Jensen
80 OBRA TTT: Combined Scott Kocher
128 OBRA TTT: Combined Geoff Rinella
2 OBRA TTT Stewart Campbell
2 OBRA TTT Scott Kocher
2 OBRA TTT Michael Hopkins
5 OBRA TTT Rob Burton
129 OBRA TTT: Combined Mark Jensen
79 OBRA TTT: Combined Michael Hopkins
126 OBRA TTT: Combined Souk Soulinthone
5 OBRA TTT Geoff Rinella
17 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Tom Kelly
107 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Tom Kelly
92 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Stewart Campbell
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Stewart Campbell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series John M. Schmidt
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brandon Rothauge
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bre Rue
19 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Hopkins
8 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
9 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
4 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
38 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
8 Portland Short Track Series Bre Rue
3 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
33 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
6 Monday PIR Rob Burton
10 Monday PIR Zachary Goude
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Tom Kelly
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Hopkins
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bre Rue
2 Tuesday PIR Souk Soulinthone
5 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
57 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Stewart Campbell
40 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Michael Hopkins
46 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Stewart Campbell
48 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Tom Kelly
5 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Tom Kelly
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Stewart Campbell
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Michael Hopkins
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Stewart Campbell
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Tom Kelly
54 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Tom Kelly
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bre Rue
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Zach Winter
4 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
3 Twilight TT Series Zach Winter
6 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
2 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
36 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
12 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
8 Monday PIR Rob Burton
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Souk Soulinthone
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tom Kelly
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Mark Jensen
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Bre Rue
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Zach Winter
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Bre Rue
13 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
10 Tuesday PIR Rob Burton
6 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
19 Tuesday PIR Dennis Hahn
5 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
8 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
3 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tom Kelly
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dennis Hahn
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sage Freeman
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Zach Winter
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Jensen
5 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
26 Tuesday PIR Dennis Hahn
7 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
12 Monday PIR Rob Burton
13 Monday PIR Zachary Goude
14 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
11 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 anthony colistro
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sage Freeman
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Zach Winter
24 Banana Belt Series Tom Kelly
3 Banana Belt Series Zach Winter
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tom Kelly
20 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Mark Jensen
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race John M. Schmidt
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Jensen
5 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
10 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
12 Tuesday PIR Rob Burton
3 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
7 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
5 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
1 Willamette Gran Fondo anthony colistro
9 Eugene Roubaix Sage Freeman
13 Eugene Roubaix Dennis Hahn
4 Eugene Roubaix Tom Kelly
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bre Rue
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tom Kelly
17 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
4 Tuesday PIR Dennis Hahn
10 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
12 Monday PIR Rob Burton
8 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
4 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
15 Monday PIR Zachary Goude
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Scott Kocher
16 Tuesday PIR Brian Hays
14 Tuesday PIR Bill Holmes
17 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
9 Tuesday PIR Scott Kocher
19 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
24 Tuesday PIR Geoff Rinella
13 Monday PIR Geoff Rinella
22 Monday PIR Rob Burton
5 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
11 Monday PIR Brian Hays
6 Monday PIR Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR Brian Hays
18 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
14 Monday PIR Bill Holmes
30 Kings Valley Road Race Dennis Hahn
58 Kings Valley Road Race Sage Freeman
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tom Kelly
11 Mudslinger XC Dennis Hahn
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tom Kelly
21 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Geoff Rinella
115 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Bill Holmes
13 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Tom Kelly
125 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Tom Kelly
124 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Rob Burton
100 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Stewart Campbell
16 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Rob Burton
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Bill Holmes
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Stewart Campbell
134 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Geoff Rinella
8 As the Raven Flies TT Dennis Hahn
10 As the Raven Flies TT Tom Kelly
12 As the Raven Flies TT Rob Burton
62 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Tom Kelly
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Rob Burton
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Dennis Hahn
DNF Gorge Roubaix Mike Stockton
4 Gorge Roubaix Sage Freeman
12 Gorge Roubaix Bre Rue
100 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Tom Kelly
11 As the Raven Flies TT Tom Kelly
27 Dirty Circles Sage Freeman
18 Dirty Circles Stewart Campbell
29 Dirty Circles Mike Stockton
10 Dirty Circles Bre Rue
20 Dirty Circles Sage Freeman
8 Dirty Circles Mike Stockton
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Zach Winter
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sage Freeman
25 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Dennis Hahn
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Bre Rue
9 Dirty Circles Mike Stockton
29 Dirty Circles Mike Stockton
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sage Freeman
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Zach Winter
43 Dirty Circles Sage Freeman
9 Dirty Circles Mike Stockton
14 Dirty Circles Mike Stockton
9 Dirty Circles Sage Freeman
23 Dirty Circles Sage Freeman
20 Dirty Circles Bre Rue
18 Dirty Circles Mike Stockton
3 Dirty Circles Sage Freeman
9 Dirty Circles Mike Stockton
10 Jack Frost TT Stewart Campbell
172 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stewart Campbell
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Zach Winter
30 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Sage Freeman
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Zach Winter
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Zach Winter
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Bre Rue
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Tom Kelly
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Bre Rue
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Scott Kocher
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Bre Rue
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Bre Rue
1 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance anthony colistro
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Dennis Hahn
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Scott Kocher
12 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Scott Kocher
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Zach Winter
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Zach Winter
19 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Zach Winter
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Bre Rue
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Mark Jensen
8 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Scott Kocher
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Dennis Hahn
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Jensen
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Bre Rue
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings anthony colistro
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mark Jensen
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Bre Rue
2 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Souk Soulinthone
1 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Nic Kytlica
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings anthony colistro
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings anthony colistro
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Geoff Rinella
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brian Hays
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Bill Holmes
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Mark Jensen
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Nic Kytlica
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Bill Holmes
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Brian Hays
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Hays
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Bre Rue
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Zach Winter
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Hays
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nic Kytlica
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Zach Winter
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Zach Winter
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Hays
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Zach Winter
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Hays
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brandon Rothauge
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Geoff Rinella
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Bre Rue
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bill Holmes
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Zach Winter
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Tom Kelly
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Mark Jensen