Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Name
11 USGP of Cyclocross Vern Krist
6 USGP of Cyclocross Susan Sherman
14 USGP of Cyclocross Vern Krist
7 USGP of Cyclocross Steve Lacey
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jacob Cummings
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jeff Steiner
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Ed Jones
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Matt Richmond
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Kevin Sundberg
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Gratke
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Isamu Richmond
3 OBRA CCX Championship Isamu Richmond
32 OBRA CCX Championship Kevin Sundberg
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Matt Richmond
18 OBRA CCX Championship David Smith
10 OBRA CCX Championship Vern Krist
8 OBRA CCX Championship Steve Lacey
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Katherine Christensen
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Kyrushima
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ed Jones
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Ferro
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Sundberg
96 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steven Potter
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Steiner
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Richmond
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Abra McNair
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Gratke
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Hanrahan
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Smith
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dan Houghton
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steve Lacey
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Vern Krist
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susan Sherman
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susan Grandjean
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park david kurushima
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Spencer Bohaboy
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Isamu Richmond
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Richmond Isamu
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Isamu Richmond
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susan Grandjean
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Katherine Christensen
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex david kurushima
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jacob Cummings
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex christophe esayian
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Abra McNair
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ed Jones
91 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Ferro
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Sundberg
94 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Foreman-Kinder
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tim Hanrahan
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Gratke
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dan Houghton
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ed Dalton
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Steiner
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve Lacey
105 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steven Potter
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Richmond
62 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Vern Krist
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Craigan Usher
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Craigan Usher
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jacob Cummings
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Susan Grandjean
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Vern Krist
30 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Hanrahan
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Katherine Christensen
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ed Jones
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jeff Steiner
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Abra McNair
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Steve Lacey
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kris Schamp
54 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Todd Foreman-Kinder
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Susan Grandjean
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jeff Steiner
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Matt Richmond
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Katherine Christensen
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Abra McNair
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Susan Sherman
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ed Jones
58 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jacob Cummings
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ed Dalton
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Steve Lacey
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Vern Krist
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Katherine Christensen
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Foreman-Kinder
46 Blind Date at the Dairy David Gratke
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Isamu Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Isamu Richmond
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Kris Schamp
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Steve Lacey
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kris Schamp
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Chris Smith
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jeff Steiner
92 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matt Richmond
95 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Steven Potter
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Susan Grandjean
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Katherine Christensen
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Kyrushima
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Isamu Richmond
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Spencer Bohaboy
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Isamu Richmond
100 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Craigan Usher
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Abra McNair
60 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Gratke
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dan Houghton
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Vern Krist
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Smith
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway christophe esayian
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Tim Hanrahan
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Kris Schamp
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Katherine Christensen
66 Blind Date at the Dairy David Gratke
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
49 Blind Date at the Dairy David Smith
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Lacey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Isamu Richmond
52 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Chris Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Katherine Christensen
13 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Susan Grandjean
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Abra McNair
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Kris Schamp
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jeff Steiner
91 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Matt Richmond
110 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Steven Potter
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center David Smith
33 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Steve Lacey
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Vern Krist
52 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Dan Houghton
63 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center David Gratke
66 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tim Hanrahan
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Kevin Sundberg
2 Psycho Cross Isamu Richmond
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Isamu Richmond
7 Ninkrossi CX Craigan Usher
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
5 Ninkrossi CX Kevin Sundberg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kris Schamp
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Katherine Christensen
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Foreman-Kinder
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Isamu Richmond
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Dan Houghton
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Steve Lacey
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Kevin Sundberg
65 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Matt Richmond
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Vern Krist
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jeff Steiner
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Kris Schamp
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ed Jones
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Katherine Christensen
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Susan Sherman
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School David Smith
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School David Gratke
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Tim Hanrahan
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Susan Grandjean
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Abra McNair
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Isamu Richmond
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Isamu Richmond
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Isamu Richmond
15 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Kevin Sundberg
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Michael Blackard
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kris Schamp
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Katherine Christensen
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Hanrahan
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Craigan Usher
58 Blind Date at the Dairy David Smith
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Lacey
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Katherine Christensen
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kris Schamp
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Foreman-Kinder
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Steiner
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Abra McNair
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Susan Sherman
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craigan Usher
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Spencer Bohaboy
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy christophe esayian
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Susan Grandjean
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Richmond
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Todd Foreman-Kinder
112 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kevin Murphy
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chris Smith
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Katherine Christensen
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Hanrahan
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Gratke
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dan Houghton
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Vern Krist
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Smith
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve Lacey
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kevin Sundberg
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Lacey
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
53 Blind Date at the Dairy David Gratke
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Katherine Christensen
59 Blind Date at the Dairy David Smith
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Craigan Usher
58 Battle at Barlow Kevin Sundberg
31 Battle at Barlow David Gratke
1 Battle at Barlow Susan Grandjean
26 Battle at Barlow Dan Houghton
6 Battle at Barlow Steve Lacey
17 Battle at Barlow Susan Sherman
80 Battle at Barlow Steven Potter
40 Battle at Barlow Todd Foreman-Kinder
16 Psycho Cross David Smith
8 Psycho Cross David Smith
25 Hood River Double Cross David Smith
3 Hood River Double Cross Katherine Christensen
24 Hood River Double Cross Dan Houghton
25 Hood River Double Cross Vern Krist
31 Hood River Double Cross David Gratke
20 Hood River Double Cross David Smith
32 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Steiner
28 Hood River Double Cross Craigan Usher
17 Hood River Double Cross Steve Lacey
18 Pain+Suffer'n CX David Gratke
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Erin Goodall
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Craigan Usher
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Erin Goodall
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Erin Goodall
113 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Erin Goodall
8 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Erin Goodall
7 Eugene Celebration Erin Goodall
131 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Erin Goodall
5 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Erin Goodall
17 Tuesday PIR Todd Foreman-Kinder
30 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
31 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Spencer Bohaboy
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Vern Krist
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Houghton
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Gratke
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Erin Goodall
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Smith
47 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Steiner
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Houghton
41 Tuesday PIR David Smith
41 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Dan Houghton
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Dan Houghton
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Erin Goodall
8 OBRA XC Championship Steve Lacey
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Erin Goodall
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Erin Goodall
9 Longview Grand Prix Criterium David Smith
21 Tuesday PIR Ryan Ferro
26 Monday PIR David Smith
33 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Smith
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Bohaboy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
29 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
68 Portland MTB Short Track Series Timothy Hanrahan
53 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Murphy
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steve Lacey
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Smith
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Vern Krist
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Abra McNair
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Erin Goodall
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Craigan Usher
10 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race David Smith
4 Masters Junior Track David Smith
3 Masters Junior Track: July Series David Smith
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Murphy
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Smith
26 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kyle Ranson
37 Monday PIR Tim Hanrahan
34 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Kevin Sundberg
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Erin Goodall
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Michael Nicks
128 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Erin Goodall
136 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Dan Houghton
118 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined David Smith
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Michael Nicks
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Dan Houghton
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb David Smith
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Kevin Sundberg
42 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Abra McNair
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
2 Gresham Crit Erin Goodall
4 Gresham Crit Craigan Usher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Analise Herrera-Minteer
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Goodall
1 Mt. Tabor Series Susan Grandjean
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
60 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Smith
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Erin Goodall
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Erin Goodall
110 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Erin Goodall
7 High Desert Omnium Erin Goodall
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Erin Goodall
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Darien Curl
7 Mt. Tabor Series Susan Grandjean
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Goodall
19 Tuesday PIR Craigan Usher
5 Masters Junior Track David Smith
3 Masters Junior Track David Smith
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Abra McNair
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Richmond
5 Firecracker Criterium Dan Houghton
5 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Goodall
8 Mt. Tabor Series Susan Grandjean
2 Mt. Tabor Series Abra McNair
30 Tuesday PIR David Smith
31 Monday PIR Tim Hanrahan
34 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Vern Krist
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Richmond
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Katherine Christensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Abra McNair
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
3 Salem Fairview Erin Goodall
17 Pickett's Charge David Smith
7 Swan Island Criterium Dan Houghton
22 Swan Island Criterium Susan Grandjean
11 Swan Island Criterium Erin Goodall
1 Swan Island Criterium Abra McNair
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Goodall
3 Mt. Tabor Series Susan Grandjean
2 Mt. Tabor Series Abra McNair
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
31 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
50 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Smith
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Katherine Christensen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Abra McNair
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Susan Sherman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Abra McNair
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matt Richmond
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Gratke
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Smith
2 Test of Endurance 50 Steve Lacey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Goodall
51 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
4 OBRA TT Erin Goodall
20 OBRA TT Jeff Maurer
142 OBRA TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
157 OBRA TT: Combined Erin Goodall
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Susan Sherman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Erin Goodall
4 Mt. Tabor Series Susan Grandjean
2 Mt. Tabor Series Abra McNair
25 Tuesday PIR david kurushima
25 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
2 Return on the Jedi XC Steve Lacey
DNF Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Steve Lacey
5 Tuesday PIR Craigan Usher
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Craigan Usher
23 Monday PIR David Gratke
27 Sisters Stampede XC Vern Krist
3 Sisters Stampede XC Steve Lacey
5 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Jeff Maurer
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Craigan Usher
7 OBRA TTT Tim Hanrahan
192 OBRA TTT: Combined David Smith
189 OBRA TTT: Combined Vern Krist
175 OBRA TTT: Combined David Gratke
12 OBRA TTT Kevin Sundberg
191 OBRA TTT: Combined Michael Blackard
12 OBRA TTT Todd Foreman-Kinder
12 OBRA TTT david kurushima
12 OBRA TTT Steven Potter
7 OBRA TTT Michael Blackard
190 OBRA TTT: Combined Tim Hanrahan
7 OBRA TTT David Smith
7 OBRA TTT Vern Krist
187 OBRA TTT: Combined Steven Potter
186 OBRA TTT: Combined Todd Foreman-Kinder
188 OBRA TTT: Combined Kevin Sundberg
185 OBRA TTT: Combined david kurushima
5 OBRA TTT David Gratke
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Erin Goodall
33 Tuesday PIR Steven Potter
4 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
15 Tuesday PIR Todd Foreman-Kinder
38 Tuesday PIR David Williams
23 Tuesday PIR david kurushima
6 Tuesday PIR Craigan Usher
39 Tuesday PIR David Smith
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Todd Foreman-Kinder
25 Monday PIR David Smith
23 Monday PIR Tim Hanrahan
69 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Todd Foreman-Kinder
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Dan Houghton
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Todd Foreman-Kinder
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Jeff Maurer
70 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Jeff Maurer
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Katherine Christensen
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Steve Lacey
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger David Smith
12 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
271 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Erin Goodall
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Erin Goodall
3 Bear Springs XC Steve Lacey
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Erin Goodall
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Erin Goodall
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Erin Goodall
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Erin Goodall
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Erin Goodall
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Erin Goodall
18 Tuesday PIR david kurushima
25 Monday PIR Tim Hanrahan
41 Monday PIR Steven Potter
22 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Dan Houghton
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Todd Foreman-Kinder
118 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Todd Foreman-Kinder
105 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Dan Houghton
101 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Jeff Maurer
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Jeff Maurer
32 Tuesday PIR David Smith
5 Horning's Hustle Steve Lacey
36 Tuesday PIR David Smith
47 Tuesday PIR Vern Krist
3 Piece of Cake Abra McNair
33 Piece of Cake Steven Potter
19 Piece of Cake Chris Smith
14 Piece of Cake Susan Grandjean
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Steven Potter
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Abra McNair
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Steven Potter
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 david kurushima
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Susan Grandjean
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Katherine Christensen
15 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
27 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
10 Banana Belt Series Abra McNair
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steven Potter
14 Banana Belt Series Susan Grandjean
6 Banana Belt Series Katherine Christensen
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Smith
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Vern Krist
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Susan Grandjean
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Abra McNair
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Todd Foreman-Kinder
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Todd Foreman-Kinder
26 Cherry Pie Abra McNair
35 Cherry Pie Steven Potter
11 Cherry Pie Susan Grandjean
15 Cherry Pie Chris Smith
6 Cherry Pie David Smith