Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Name
15 USGP of Cyclocross Steve Lacey
12 USGP of Cyclocross Vern Krist
13 USGP of Cyclocross Steve Lacey
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Todd Foreman-Kinder
59 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kevin Sundberg
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Vern Krist
52 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Gratke
48 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Dan Houghton
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Steve Lacey
59 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Matt Richmond
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jeff Steiner
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Katherine Christensen
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Katherine Christensen
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Steve Lacey
13 GPMC: Winter Cross Dan Houghton
22 GPMC: Winter Cross Kevin Sundberg
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Jeff Steiner
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Matt Richmond
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic David Gratke
70 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Katherine Christensen
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Susan Sherman
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Annie Leaf
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Dan Houghton
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Chris Nygaard
62 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jeff Steiner
31 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jeff Steiner
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Kevin Sundberg
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho David Gratke
16 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Vern Krist
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Steve Lacey
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Matt Richmond
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Jeff Steiner
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Matt Richmond
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Steve Lacey
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Gratke
55 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Sundberg
53 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Vern Krist
10 Cross Crusade Abra McNair
12 Cross Crusade Jeff Steiner
7 Cross Crusade Katherine Christensen
11 Cross Crusade Annie Leaf
11 Cross Crusade Susan Sherman
8 Cross Crusade Susan Grandjean
45 Cross Crusade David Gratke
33 Cross Crusade Vern Krist
31 Cross Crusade Dan Houghton
7 Cross Crusade Steve Lacey
89 Cross Crusade Craigan Usher
58 Cross Crusade Kevin Sundberg
81 Cross Crusade Matt Richmond
57 Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
25 Cross Crusade Jeff Steiner
23 Cross Crusade Steve Lacey
6 Cross Crusade Chris Nygaard
24 Cross Crusade Dan Houghton
32 Cross Crusade Vern Krist
52 Cross Crusade David Gratke
10 Cross Crusade Abra McNair
46 Cross Crusade Kevin Sundberg
45 Cross Crusade Matt Richmond
17 Cross Crusade Susan Grandjean
87 Cross Crusade Todd Foreman-Kinder
28 Cross Crusade david kurushima
4 Cross Crusade Annie Leaf
15 Cross Crusade Susan Sherman
57 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Sundberg
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Steve Lacey
45 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Gratke
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield David Gratke
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Chris Nygaard
15 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Katherine Christensen
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Steve Lacey
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Kevin Sundberg
88 Cross Crusade Jeff Steiner
40 Cross Crusade David Gratke
28 Cross Crusade Vern Krist
32 Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
43 Cross Crusade Ed Dalton
45 Cross Crusade Kevin Sundberg
10 Cross Crusade Susan Grandjean
17 Cross Crusade Abra McNair
26 Cross Crusade Susan Sherman
2 Cross Crusade Katherine Christensen
24 Cross Crusade Andriana Krueger
27 Cross Crusade Vern Krist
17 Cross Crusade Susan Sherman
48 Cross Crusade David Gratke
36 Cross Crusade Ed Dalton
67 Cross Crusade Kevin Sundberg
65 Cross Crusade Matt Richmond
27 Cross Crusade Jeff Steiner
53 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Sundberg
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David Gratke
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Steve Lacey
12 Cross Crusade Susan Grandjean
29 Cross Crusade Abra McNair
16 Cross Crusade Chris Nygaard
88 Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
3 Cross Crusade Annie Leaf
2 Cross Crusade Katherine Christensen
20 Cross Crusade Andriana Krueger
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Steve Lacey
4 Blind Date Annie Leaf
20 Blind Date Jeff Steiner
29 Blind Date Steve Lacey
37 Blind Date Chris Nygaard
34 Blind Date Todd Foreman-Kinder
32 Cross Crusade Vern Krist
12 Cross Crusade Susan Grandjean
28 Cross Crusade Ed Jones
37 Cross Crusade Kris Schamp
43 Cross Crusade Ed Dalton
58 Cross Crusade Kevin Sundberg
6 Cross Crusade Annie Leaf
11 Cross Crusade Susan Sherman
8 Cross Crusade Abra McNair
1 Cross Crusade Katherine Christensen
26 Cross Crusade Dan Houghton
24 Cross Crusade Steve Lacey
26 Cross Crusade Chris Nygaard
45 Cross Crusade Jeff Steiner
DNF Cross Crusade Matt Richmond
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Steve Lacey
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David Gratke
44 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Sundberg
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Kevin Sundberg
30 Blind Date Jeff Steiner
48 Blind Date Steve Lacey
26 Blind Date Kris Schamp
11 Cross Crusade Abra McNair
34 Cross Crusade Steve Lacey
43 Cross Crusade Dan Houghton
70 Cross Crusade Scott Davis
68 Cross Crusade Chris Smith
93 Cross Crusade Craigan Usher
29 Cross Crusade Ed Jones
53 Cross Crusade Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Cross Crusade Annie Leaf
58 Cross Crusade Jeff Steiner
126 Cross Crusade Matt Richmond
21 Cross Crusade Andriana Krueger
21 Cross Crusade Susan Grandjean
63 Cross Crusade Kevin Sundberg
1 Cross Crusade Katherine Christensen
26 Cross Crusade Vern Krist
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Steve Lacey
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Steve Lacey
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi Kevin Sundberg
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings David Gratke
21 Blind Date Matt Richmond
34 Blind Date Steve Lacey
20 Blind Date Jeff Steiner
DNF Blind Date Vern Krist
42 Blind Date Todd Foreman-Kinder
24 Cross Crusade Vern Krist
10 Cross Crusade Susan Grandjean
69 Cross Crusade Matt Richmond
123 Cross Crusade garrett hardin
149 Cross Crusade Spencer Bohaboy
DNF Cross Crusade Craigan Usher
11 Cross Crusade Abra McNair
12 Cross Crusade Susan Sherman
1 Cross Crusade Katherine Christensen
2 Cross Crusade Annie Leaf
37 Cross Crusade Spencer Bohaboy
45 Cross Crusade Todd Foreman-Kinder
48 Cross Crusade Kevin Sundberg
22 Cross Crusade Ed Jones
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Steve Lacey
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings David Gratke
20 GPMC: Heiser CX Kevin Sundberg
6 GPMC: Heiser CX Steve Lacey
18 GPMC: Heiser CX David Gratke
10 Blind Date Jeff Steiner
18 Blind Date Matt Richmond
8 Blind Date Vern Krist
59 Blind Date David Gratke
2 Cross Crusade Katherine Christensen
102 Cross Crusade Kevin Sundberg
81 Cross Crusade Craigan Usher
4 Cross Crusade Annie Leaf
22 Cross Crusade Andriana Krueger
28 Cross Crusade Vern Krist
52 Cross Crusade Dan Houghton
90 Cross Crusade Chris Smith
108 Cross Crusade Todd Foreman-Kinder
57 Cross Crusade Matt Richmond
22 Cross Crusade Susan Sherman
174 Cross Crusade garrett hardin
12 Cross Crusade Abra McNair
15 Cross Crusade Susan Grandjean
83 Cross Crusade Jeff Steiner
15 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Kevin Sundberg
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Gratke
83 Blind Date Matt Richmond
44 Blind Date David Gratke
18 Blind Date Steve Lacey
46 Blind Date Jeff Steiner
50 Battle at Barlow Matt Richmond
30 Battle at Barlow Todd Foreman-Kinder
12 Battle at Barlow Annie Leaf
14 Battle at Barlow Steve Lacey
26 Battle at Barlow Dan Houghton
31 Battle at Barlow David Gratke
24 Hood River Double Cross Matt Richmond
30 Hood River Double Cross David Gratke
26 Hood River Double Cross Dan Houghton
3 Hood River Double Cross Katherine Christensen
23 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Steiner
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross David Gratke
41 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Craigan Usher
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Steiner
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Gratke
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Steve Lacey
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Steve Lacey
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Gratke
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Steve Lacey
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Craigan Usher
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jeff Steiner
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 David Gratke
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Chris Smith
20 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
6 Monday PIR-August Series Craigan Usher
22 Kruger's Kermesse David Gratke
6 Kruger's Kermesse Craigan Usher
42 Kruger's Kermesse Jeff Steiner
17 Kruger's Kermesse david kurushima
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Dan Houghton
20 Kruger's Kermesse Chris Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
41 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Dan Houghton
54 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Dan Houghton
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Dan Houghton
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Houghton
3 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
21 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Vern Krist
12 Tigard Criterium Craigan Usher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Houghton
10 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
8 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Steve Lacey
7 Embrocation Track Omnium Todd Foreman-Kinder
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Houghton
8 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
10 Albany Criterium Dan Houghton
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Houghton
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Susan Grandjean
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Abra McNair
3 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
16 Portland Short Track Series Steve Lacey
28 Portland Short Track Series Vern Krist
31 Portland Short Track Series David Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Susan Sherman
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Katherine Christensen
24 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Steve Lacey
1 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
46 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
9 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
55 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
29 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Steiner
38 Portland Short Track Series Kyle Ranson
8 Gresham Criterium Craigan Usher
12 Gresham Criterium Craigan Usher
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Steve Lacey
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Houghton
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Dan Houghton
37 Portland Short Track Series Chris Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
5 Portland Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
2 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
13 Portland Short Track Series Steve Lacey
4 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
11 Monday PIR - July Series Craigan Usher
32 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
107 OUCH: Combined Dan Houghton
18 OUCH Dan Houghton
34 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
2 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
31 Portland Short Track Series David Smith
18 Ironclad Criterium Dan Houghton
10 Tuesday PIR Zach Holbrook
3 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
4 Portland Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
17 Portland Short Track Series Chris Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Katherine Christensen
6 Tuesday PIR David Smith
18 Tuesday PIR-June Series David Smith
13 Tuesday PIR Vern Krist
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Susan Sherman
4 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
41 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Matt Richmond
39 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jeff Steiner
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Katherine Christensen
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Susan Grandjean
17 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
1 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
1 Portland Short Track Series Katherine Christensen
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Abra McNair
5 Pickett's Charge Steve Lacey
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jeff Steiner
1 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
38 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
27 Portland Short Track Series David Smith
41 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Dan Houghton
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Houghton
54 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
27 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Houghton
12 Tuesday PIR David Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Steiner
5 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
45 Portland Short Track Series Kris Schamp
1 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
23 Portland Short Track Series David Smith
20 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
7 Portland Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
43 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Houghton
1 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
15 Portland Short Track Series Matt Richmond
8 Portland Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
5 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
6 Vanport Kermesse Craigan Usher
21 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Steve Lacey
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Vern Krist
3 Lewis & Clark Ultra 6/12/24 Jeff Maurer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Dan Houghton
18 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Houghton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
51 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Steve Lacey
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Krist Vern
7 As the Raven Flies TT Krist Vern
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Todd Foreman-Kinder
49 Tuesday PIR Vern Krist
21 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
4 Bear Springs XC Susan Grandjean
57 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Maurer
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Jeff Maurer
5 Bear Springs XC Abra McNair
27 Eugene Roubaix Dan Houghton
9 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
24 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
14 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
70 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Steve Lacey
32 Tuesday PIR David Smith
34 Monday PIR Ryan Ferro
37 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
63 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Maurer
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Jeff Maurer
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Steve Lacey
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Susan Grandjean
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Abra McNair
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Susan Grandjean
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Abra McNair
321 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Susan Grandjean
303 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Abra McNair
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Susan Grandjean
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Abra McNair
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Susan Grandjean
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Abra McNair
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Abra McNair
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Susan Grandjean
8 Spring Brake Super D Steve Lacey
8 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Steve Lacey
7 Banana Belt 3 Chris Smith
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Susan Grandjean
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Steven Potter
22 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Susan Grandjean
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Dan Houghton
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Abra McNair
10 Spring Brake Super D Steve Lacey
16 Banana Belt 2 Dan Houghton
DNF Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Susan Grandjean
4 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Abra McNair
2 Banana Belt 2 Abra McNair
DNF Banana Belt 2 Susan Grandjean
4 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Abra McNair
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Susan Sherman
4 Banana Belt Series Abra McNair
16 Banana Belt Series Chris Smith
28 Banana Belt 1 Dan Houghton
16 Banana Belt 1 Chris Smith
10 Banana Belt 1 Abra McNair
23 Banana Belt 1 Steven Potter