Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Name
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Susan Sherman
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Abra McNair
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Susan Grandjean
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Annie Leaf
77 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Todd Foreman-Kinder
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) David Bussey
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Nygaard
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeff Steiner
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) David Gratke
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic David Gratke
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Susan Sherman
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Gratke
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kris Schamp
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Foreman-Kinder
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Annie Leaf
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susan Sherman
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Abra McNair
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Susan Grandjean
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Spencer Bohaboy
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Nygaard
149 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex christophe esayian
71 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Bussey
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Susan Sherman
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Foreman-Kinder
93 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kris Schamp
104 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Bussey
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Susan Sherman
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Gratke
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Abra McNair
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Nygaard
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Susan Grandjean
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Annie Leaf
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle Ranson
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Abra McNair
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Nygaard
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Susan Grandjean
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle Ranson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Vern Krist
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Susan Sherman
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Vern Krist
22 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Gratke
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Susan Grandjean
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Smith
113 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Bussey
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dan Houghton
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Annie Leaf
98 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Todd Foreman-Kinder
97 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Nygaard
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Vern Krist
47 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
45 Blind Date at the Dairy David Gratke
151 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Bussey
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Abra McNair
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Susan Grandjean
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Annie Leaf
DQ Cross Crusade: Rainier Todd Foreman-Kinder
58 Blind Date at the Dairy David Gratke
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Susan Sherman
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Susan Grandjean
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Vern Krist
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Gratke
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Richmond
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Foreman-Kinder
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Houghton
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Gratke
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Vern Krist
19 Battle at Barlow Dan Houghton
62 Battle at Barlow Matt Richmond
45 Battle at Barlow Todd Foreman-Kinder
16 Battle at Barlow Spencer Bohaboy
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Richmond
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Foreman-Kinder
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Vern Krist
72 Blind Date at the Dairy David Gratke
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Dan Houghton
21 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar David Gratke
24 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar David Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Vern Krist
55 Blind Date at the Dairy David Gratke
65 Blind Date at the Dairy David Smith
DNF Double Cross Jeff Steiner
56 Double Cross Matt Richmond
25 Double Cross Kevin Sundberg
11 Double Cross Spencer Bohaboy
20 GPTB: Double Cross Dan Houghton
29 GPTB: Double Cross David Smith
26 GPTB: Double Cross David Gratke
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race David Smith
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Kevin Sundberg
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Juston Manville
33 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin Sundberg
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Spencer Bohaboy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Dan Houghton
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Todd Foreman-Kinder
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Craigan Usher
8 Masters Track Championships Dan Houghton
26 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
39 Tuesday PIR Craigan Usher
13 OBRA TT Jeff Maurer
118 OBRA TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
5 Tuesday PIR Craigan Usher
DNF Franz Criterium Craigan Usher
4 Franz Criterium Erin Goodall
DNF Franz Criterium Dan Houghton
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Todd Foreman-Kinder
5 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jeff Steiner
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Gratke
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kris Schamp
39 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Dan Houghton
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Vern Krist
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Abra McNair
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Susan Grandjean
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Craigan Usher
29 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
11 Portland Short Track Series Vern Krist
17 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Steiner
22 Portland Short Track Series Dan Houghton
28 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
12 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
33 Portland Short Track Series David Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series Susan Grandjean
7 Swan Island Criterium Dan Houghton
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craigan Usher
19 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
13 Tigard Crit Dan Houghton
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Todd Foreman-Kinder
17 Portland Short Track Series Kris Schamp
36 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
15 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Steiner
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craigan Usher
24 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
23 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
14 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Steiner
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craigan Usher
3 St. Honore Criterium Craigan Usher
3 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Erin Goodall
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Erin Goodall
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Todd Foreman-Kinder
2 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
8 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
4 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
6 Portland Short Track Series Vern Krist
1 Portland Short Track Series Susan Sherman
27 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
22 Portland Short Track Series Kris Schamp
22 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Chris Nygaard
21 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Chris Nygaard
21 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Chris Nygaard
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Todd Foreman-Kinder
25 Portland Short Track Series Dan Houghton
18 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Steiner
26 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
29 Portland Short Track Series David Smith
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Dan Houghton
11 Blue Ribbon Track Race Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Houghton
8 Alpenrose Thursdays David Smith
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Todd Foreman-Kinder
13 Tuesday PIR David Smith
10 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Todd Foreman-Kinder
22 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
25 Portland Short Track Series Juston Manville
23 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
23 Portland Short Track Series Craigan Usher
2 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Jeff Maurer
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Abra McNair
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Susan Grandjean
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Dan Houghton
5 Alpenrose Thursdays David Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Todd Foreman-Kinder
24 Tuesday PIR David Smith
25 Portland Short Track Series David Gratke
20 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Steiner
6 Portland Short Track Series Abra McNair
7 Portland Short Track Series Vern Krist
6 Return on the Jedi XC Juston Manville
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Craigan Usher
7 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Dan Houghton
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Todd Foreman-Kinder
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Goodall
37 Tuesday PIR David Smith
99 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Andriana Krueger
55 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Craigan Usher
85 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined David Smith
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Craigan Usher
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Andriana Krueger
45 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Dan Houghton
13 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR David Smith
10 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Craigan Usher
36 Sisters Stampede Jeff Steiner
15 Sisters Stampede Kris Schamp
22 Sisters Stampede Juston Manville
14 Sisters Stampede Vern Krist
17 Sisters Stampede David Gratke
26 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Dan Houghton
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dan Houghton
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Craigan Usher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Houghton
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Todd Foreman-Kinder
49 Tuesday PIR David Smith
50 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
2 Monday PIR Craigan Usher
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Juston Manville
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Todd Foreman-Kinder
54 Tuesday PIR David Smith
3 Montinore Road Race Craigan Usher
12 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
11 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings David Smith
9 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Jeff Maurer
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
29 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
16 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Susan Sherman
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Susan Grandjean
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Abra McNair
9 As the Raven Flies TT David Smith
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined David Smith
7 As the Raven Flies TT Jeff Maurer
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
48 Tuesday PIR David Smith
64 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Jeff Maurer
87 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined David Smith
20 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial David Smith
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Jeff Maurer
39 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
97 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined David Smith
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Jeff Maurer
74 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Maurer
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR David Smith
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Abra McNair
20 Banana Belt Dan Houghton
29 Banana Belt Dan Houghton
19 Echo Red to Red Susan Grandjean
44 Echo Red to Red Susan Sherman
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
DNS Jack Frost TT Abra McNair
20 Jack Frost TT Jeff Maurer