Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Name
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Joshua Bussey
33 Kruger's Crossing CX David Bussey
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Jeff Steiner
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Tom Nilan
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Jeff Steiner
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Todd Bauch
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Skyler Gober
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Sundberg
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Skyler Gober
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Steiner
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Bussey
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park erik goodfriend
110 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Russell Gober
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom Nilan
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kris Schamp
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Wilson
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Bauch
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Kevin Sundberg
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kevin Sundberg
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Skyler Gober
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Steiner
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michelle Kunec-North
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Susan Grandjean
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joshua Bussey
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Skyler Gober
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joshua Bussey
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Gratke
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Bussey
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield erik goodfriend
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Steiner
94 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tom Nilan
84 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Russell Gober
35 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Kevin Sundberg
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Eric Wilson
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Gratke
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Steiner
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Steiner
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin Sundberg
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Gratke
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Steiner
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Gratke
64 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Bussey
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Steiner
51 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kevin Sundberg
70 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tom Nilan
41 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kris Schamp
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Eric Wilson
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kris Schamp
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Steiner
69 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Steiner
72 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kevin Sundberg
16 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kevin Sundberg
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Tom Nilan
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kris Schamp
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Sundberg
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Bussey
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose erik goodfriend
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Steiner
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Steiner
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Sundberg
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose erik goodfriend
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Steiner
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Gratke
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michelle Kunec-North
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Nilan
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eric Wilson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Sundberg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
49 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings erik goodfriend
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Eric Wilson
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeff Steiner
38 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kevin Sundberg
64 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Sundberg
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Gratke
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings erik goodfriend
34 Battle at Barlow Tom Nilan
33 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kevin Sundberg
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jeff Steiner
25 GPRT: Ninkrossi erik goodfriend
38 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Gratke
50 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Bauch
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings erik goodfriend
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Gratke
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeff Steiner
34 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kevin Sundberg
30 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kris Schamp
26 GPRT: Zaaldercross erik goodfriend
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Sundberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
65 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings erik goodfriend
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Bauch
27 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kevin Sundberg
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Sundberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
64 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Bauch
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Gratke
17 GPRT: Het Meer erik goodfriend
31 GPRT: Het Meer Kevin Sundberg
9 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Steiner
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Gratke
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Steiner
40 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Gratke
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kevin Sundberg
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Gratke
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Kunec-North
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Susan Grandjean
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Abra McNair
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Michelle Kunec-North
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Michelle Kunec-North
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Gratke
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kris Schamp
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings erik goodfriend
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Eric Wilson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeff Steiner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bussey
35 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Jeff Maurer
8 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Jeff Maurer
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge robert mayfield
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Al Urbanski
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge robert mayfield
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge robert mayfield
20 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Al Urbanski
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge robert mayfield
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Gratke
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kris Schamp
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Kunec-North
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tom Nilan
45 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jeff Maurer
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Gratke
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Eric Wilson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Michelle Kunec-North
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Abra McNair
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeff Steiner
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Eric Wilson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings erik goodfriend
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Susan Grandjean
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
70 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bussey
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Gratke
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Kunec-North
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Kunec-North
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kris Schamp
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Gratke
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC erik goodfriend
58 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Steiner
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Gratke
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Michelle Kunec-North
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Bussey
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Gratke
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Steiner
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Steiner
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Gratke
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC erik goodfriend
22 Banana Belt Series Ahmed Zuhairy
16 Tuesday PIR Ahmed Zuhairy
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Kris Schamp
12 Eugene Roubaix Ahmed Zuhairy
91 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Maurer
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeff Maurer
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning erik goodfriend
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon erik goodfriend
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jeff Steiner
35 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jeff Maurer
9 As the Raven Flies Jeff Maurer
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Steiner
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Gratke
127 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
17 Jack Frost TT Jeff Maurer