Showers Pass MTB/CX Team

Event Name
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Steiner
59 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kris Schamp
69 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Steiner
72 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kevin Sundberg
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Tom Nilan
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
16 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Kevin Sundberg
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Sundberg
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Steiner
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Bussey
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose erik goodfriend
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Steiner
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kris Schamp
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Steiner
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose erik goodfriend
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Gratke
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Sundberg
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michelle Kunec-North
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Nilan
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eric Wilson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Sundberg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
49 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings erik goodfriend
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Eric Wilson
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeff Steiner
38 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Kevin Sundberg
64 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Sundberg
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings erik goodfriend
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Gratke
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
34 Battle at Barlow Tom Nilan
38 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Gratke
32 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jeff Steiner
33 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kevin Sundberg
25 GPRT: Ninkrossi erik goodfriend
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Bauch
50 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings erik goodfriend
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Gratke
34 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kevin Sundberg
26 GPRT: Zaaldercross erik goodfriend
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeff Steiner
30 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kris Schamp
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Sundberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
65 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings erik goodfriend
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Bauch
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
27 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kevin Sundberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Steiner
64 Blind Date at the Dairy David Bussey
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Sundberg
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Bauch
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Gratke
9 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Steiner
17 GPRT: Het Meer erik goodfriend
31 GPRT: Het Meer Kevin Sundberg
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Gratke
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks erik goodfriend
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Steiner
40 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Gratke
33 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kevin Sundberg
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Gratke
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Kunec-North
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Susan Grandjean
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Abra McNair
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Michelle Kunec-North
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Michelle Kunec-North
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Gratke
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kris Schamp
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings erik goodfriend
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Eric Wilson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeff Steiner
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bussey
35 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Jeff Maurer
8 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Jeff Maurer
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge robert mayfield
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Al Urbanski
20 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Al Urbanski
23 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge robert mayfield
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge robert mayfield
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge robert mayfield
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Gratke
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kris Schamp
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Kunec-North
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tom Nilan
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
45 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jeff Maurer
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Eric Wilson
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Eric Wilson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Michelle Kunec-North
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Gratke
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jeff Steiner
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Abra McNair
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings erik goodfriend
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Bussey
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Susan Grandjean
70 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Gratke
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Kunec-North
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Kunec-North
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kris Schamp
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Abra McNair
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC erik goodfriend
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeff Steiner
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Susan Grandjean
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Gratke
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Eric Wilson
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC erik goodfriend
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Gratke
58 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Steiner
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Michelle Kunec-North
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Bussey
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Steiner
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jeff Steiner
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ahmed Zuhairy
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Gratke
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Gratke
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC erik goodfriend
22 Banana Belt Series Ahmed Zuhairy
16 Tuesday PIR Ahmed Zuhairy
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Kris Schamp
12 Eugene Roubaix Ahmed Zuhairy
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeff Maurer
91 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeff Maurer
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning erik goodfriend
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon erik goodfriend
12 Mudslinger: MTB XC Jeff Steiner
35 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jeff Maurer
9 As the Raven Flies Jeff Maurer
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Gratke
26 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Steiner
127 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeff Maurer
17 Jack Frost TT Jeff Maurer