Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack

Event Name
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Smith
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dan Houghton
44 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ed Dalton
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Damon Schaefer
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Smith
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Cheryl Januzzi
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cheryl Januzzi
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Smith
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Houghton
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Smith
60 Blind Date at the Dairy David Smith
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Smith
37 Battle at Barlow David Smith
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Smith
59 Blind Date at the Dairy David Smith
18 Monday PIR David Smith
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
17 OBRA Uphill TT Championship David Smith
85 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined David Smith
97 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship David Smith
2 OBRA TT Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
23 OBRA TT David Smith
98 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
89 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined David Smith
10 OBRA TT David Smith
10 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles David Smith
7 OBRA TT Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
4 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
7 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 David Smith
53 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
43 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined David Smith
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David Smith
88 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
8 OUCH David Smith
73 OUCH: Combined David Smith
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Houghton
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Dan Houghton
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Smith
37 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
91 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Smith
20 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR David Smith
15 Monday PIR Dan Houghton
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Smith
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb David Smith
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
87 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined David Smith
107 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
43 Tuesday PIR David Smith
11 Montinore Road Race David Smith
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Smith
62 Tuesday PIR David Smith
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Smith
30 Monday PIR David Smith
27 Monday PIR David Smith
50 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
4 As the Raven Flies... only longer Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
8 As the Raven Flies... only longer David Smith
42 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined David Smith
140 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
14 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Ed Dalton
109 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined David Smith
95 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Ed Dalton
16 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR David Smith
44 Monday PIR David Smith
30 Kings Valley Road Race David Smith
53 As the Raven Flies: Combined David Smith
13 As the Raven Flies David Smith
12 Cherry Pie David Smith
24 Dirty Circles 3 David Smith
43 Dirty Circles David Smith
220 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Smith
275 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
10 Jack Frost TT Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
32 Jack Frost TT David Smith