Rogue

Event Name
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David McCasker
18 Monday PIR David McCasker
4 Eugene Celebration Alan Whitney
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Alan Whitney
11 Eugene Celebration Alan Whitney
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Alan Whitney
95 Eugene Celebration: Combined Alan Whitney
11 Eugene Celebration Alan Whitney
20 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships David McCasker
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David McCasker
13 Willamette Gran Fondo David McCasker
8 Portland Short Track Series James Bradley
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
9 Portland Short Track Series James Bradley
4 OUCH John Kenney
32 OUCH: Combined John Kenney
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Keith Levesque
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Tony Dirks
30 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Andrew Hayes
29 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Alan Whitney
17 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race John Kenney
21 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Tony Dirks
14 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Keith Levesque
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Tony Dirks
30 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Keith Levesque
46 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Andrew Hayes
48 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Tony Dirks
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Andrew Hayes
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Keith Levesque
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alan Whitney
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Andrew Hayes
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Keith Levesque
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tony Dirks
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Alan Whitney
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Andrew Hayes
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Tony Dirks
25 Hammer Velo Criterium David McCasker
23 Hammer Velo Criterium David McCasker
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Tony Dirks
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Alan Whitney
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Tony Dirks
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Alan Whitney
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Andrew Hayes
39 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day David McCasker
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Tony Dirks
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon John Kenney
38 Monday PIR Alan Whitney
51 Monday PIR Tony Dirks
16 Monday PIR David McCasker
20 Monday PIR David McCasker
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Tony Dirks
8 Barton Park Circuit Race David McCasker
9 Barton Park Circuit Race John Kenney
15 Barton Park Circuit Race Alan Whitney
13 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. John Kenney
9 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Alan Whitney
21 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Tony Dirks
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. David McCasker
36 Gorge Roubaix Tony Dirks
31 Gorge Roubaix John Kenney
16 Cherry Pie John Kenney
3 Cherry Pie Tony Dirks
10 Cherry Pie Tony Coca
3 Dirty Circles 3 Tony Dirks
6 Dirty Circles 3 Andrew Hayes
17 Dirty Circles 1 Andrew Hayes
11 Dirty Circles Alan Whitney
5 Dirty Circles Tony Dirks
8 Dirty Circles Andrew Hayes
12 Dirty Circles Tony Coca
8 Dirty Circles 1 Alan Whitney
9 Dirty Circles 1 Tony Coca
24 Dirty Circles 1 Tony Dirks
DNS Jack Frost TT Alan Whitney
14 Jack Frost TT Tony Dirks
18 Jack Frost TT Andrew Hayes
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tony Dirks
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew Hayes