River City Bicycles Women's Team

Event Name
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Elise Huggins
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Megan Chinburg
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Elise Huggins
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Megan Chinburg
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Megan Chinburg
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Elise Huggins
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Megan Chinburg
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Elise Huggins
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Megan Chinburg
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Elise Huggins
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Elise Huggins
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Elise Huggins
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Megan Chinburg
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Elise Huggins
7 Battle at Barlow Elise Huggins
2 Battle at Barlow Megan Chinburg
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Megan Chinburg
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Elise Huggins
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Megan Chinburg
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Elise Huggins
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Megan Chinburg
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Beth Ann Orton
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Elise Huggins
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Megan Chinburg
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Elise Huggins
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Elise Huggins
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Elise Huggins
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Elise Huggins
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Elise Huggins
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Sue Butler
2 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Blitz to the Barrel Megan Chinburg
2 PDW Omnium Emily Heleva-Ponaski
DNF Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
14 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Megan Chinburg
48 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
50 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Chinburg
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
47 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
4 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Peer
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Chinburg
18 St. Honoré Criterium Emily Heleva-Ponaski
5 St. Honoré Criterium Kim Peer
2 St. Honoré Criterium Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
11 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Mt. Tabor Series Megan Chinburg
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Peer
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Megan Chinburg
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Beth Ann Orton
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sue Butler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
38 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Megan Chinburg
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Ann Orton
48 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Emily Heleva-Ponaski
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Beth Ann Orton
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Beth Ann Orton
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Beth Ann Orton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
13 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Pereau
10 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Peer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
9 Montinore Road Race Emily Heleva-Ponaski
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sue Butler
30 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
10 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Peer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Chinburg
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Megan Chinburg
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Emily Heleva-Ponaski
79 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Megan Chinburg
73 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
74 Tuesday PIR Beth Ann Orton
1 Monday PIR Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Monday PIR Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
69 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Banana Belt Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
6 Monday PIR Megan Chinburg
1 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Megan Chinburg
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
12 Bear Springs: MTB XC Spencer Moersfelder
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sue Butler
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Megan Chinburg
28 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Monday PIR Beth Ann Orton
1 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Kings Valley Road Race Megan Chinburg
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Megan Chinburg
1 Gorge Roubaix Beth Ann Orton
9 Gorge Roubaix Elise Huggins
8 Gorge Roubaix Sue Butler
2 Gorge Roubaix Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Gorge Roubaix Beth Ann Orton