River City Bicycles Women's Team

Event Name
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Elise Huggins
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Elise Huggins
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Elise Huggins
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Elise Huggins
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Sue Butler
2 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Blitz to the Barrel Megan Chinburg
2 PDW Omnium Emily Heleva-Ponaski
DNF Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
14 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
48 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Megan Chinburg
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
50 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Chinburg
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
47 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
4 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Peer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Chinburg
5 St. Honoré Criterium Kim Peer
18 St. Honoré Criterium Emily Heleva-Ponaski
2 St. Honoré Criterium Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
11 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Peer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Megan Chinburg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Megan Chinburg
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sue Butler
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Beth Ann Orton
3 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
38 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Beth Ann Orton
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Megan Chinburg
48 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Emily Heleva-Ponaski
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Beth Ann Orton
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Beth Ann Orton
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Beth Ann Orton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
13 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Pereau
10 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Peer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
9 Montinore Road Race Emily Heleva-Ponaski
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sue Butler
30 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
9 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
10 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Peer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Beth Ann Orton
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Chinburg
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Megan Chinburg
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Emily Heleva-Ponaski
79 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Megan Chinburg
74 Tuesday PIR Beth Ann Orton
73 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Monday PIR Emily Heleva-Ponaski
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Monday PIR Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
69 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Banana Belt Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Megan Chinburg
1 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Monday PIR Megan Chinburg
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Beth Ann Orton
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
12 Bear Springs: MTB XC Spencer Moersfelder
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Megan Chinburg
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sue Butler
28 Tuesday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Monday PIR Beth Ann Orton
1 Monday PIR Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Kings Valley Road Race Megan Chinburg
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Megan Chinburg
1 Gorge Roubaix Beth Ann Orton
9 Gorge Roubaix Elise Huggins
8 Gorge Roubaix Sue Butler
2 Gorge Roubaix Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Gorge Roubaix Beth Ann Orton