Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Name
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Seth Patla
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Leland Gilmore
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Weaver
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leland Gilmore
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Leland Gilmore
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ryan Weaver
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Seth Patla
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Seth Patla
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Megan Faris
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Patla
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Weaver
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leland Gilmore
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leland Gilmore
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Megan Faris
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Weaver
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Seth Patla
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Leland Gilmore
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Seth Patla
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Leland Gilmore
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Megan Faris
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Patla
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Weaver
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Leland Gilmore
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Megan Faris
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Seth Patla
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leland Gilmore
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Weaver
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 John Walrod
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Megan Faris
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Seth Patla
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Weaver
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Megan Faris
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Megan Faris
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Leland Gilmore
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Megan Faris
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Seth Patla
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Weaver
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Faris
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Megan Faris
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Weaver
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Seth Patla
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Faris
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Megan Faris
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Weaver
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Leland Gilmore
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Seth Patla
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Seth Patla
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Faris
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
DNF Battle At Barlow Leland Gilmore
13 Battle At Barlow Ryan Weaver
3 Battle At Barlow Seth Patla
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Seth Patla
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Leland Gilmore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Faris
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Seth Patla
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Megan Faris
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ryan Weaver
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Seth Patla
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Leland Gilmore
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ryan Weaver
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Faris
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
9 Hood River Double Cross Seth Patla
1 Hood River Double Cross Megan Faris
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Seth Patla
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Ryan Weaver
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Leland Gilmore
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Megan Faris
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ryan Weaver
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Seth Patla
14 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Tim Reinhart
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Leland Gilmore
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Ryan Weaver
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ryan Weaver
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Leland Gilmore
14 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings
42 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
39 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
37 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
9 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Matthew Karre
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Matthew Karre
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Megan Faris
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Leland Gilmore
DNF Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
15 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
2 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
59 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
50 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
22 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
9 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Matthew Karre
34 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Ruben Markstrom
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Matthew Karre
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ruben Markstrom
19 Cirque du Cycling Leland Gilmore
21 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
16 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
35 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Ryan Weaver
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Matthew Karre
29 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jake Hansen
50 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
48 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
2 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
38 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
17 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
36 Monday PIR Kyle Valenta
13 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
2 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
56 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
2 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
4 Portland Short Track Series Megan Faris
6 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
1 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
21 Montinore Road Race Ryan Weaver
19 Montinore Road Race Seth Patla
9 Montinore Road Race Matthew Karre
7 Montinore Road Race Leland Gilmore
9 Alpenrose Challenge Tim Reinhart
55 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
15 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
14 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
27 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
14 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
13 Monday PIR John Walrod
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
7 Portland Short Track Series Megan Faris
2 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Seth Patla
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Tim Reinhart
23 St. Honore Criterium Matthew Karre
22 St. Honore Criterium Ryan Weaver
2 St. Honore Criterium Tim Reinhart
10 High Desert Omnium Tim Reinhart
27 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
24 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Patla
1 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
4 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
16 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
12 Monday PIR John Walrod
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Leland Gilmore
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Leland Gilmore
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Leland Gilmore
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Leland Gilmore
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Leland Gilmore
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Leland Gilmore
20 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
15 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Patla
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
1 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
36 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR John Walrod
4 Portland Short Track Series Leland Gilmore
1 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
7 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Karre
2 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
41 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
2 Portland Short Track Series Leland Gilmore
54 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
49 Monday PIR John Walrod
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Ryan Weaver
36 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Leland Gilmore
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Seth Patla
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Tim Reinhart
5 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Patla
3 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
43 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
10 Monday PIR John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Seth Patla
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Seth Patla
27 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Patla
5 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Karre
3 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
46 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
25 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
10 Monday PIR John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
6 Portland Short Track Series Leland Gilmore
2 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
13 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
3 PDW Omnium Tim Reinhart
24 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
22 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Karre
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
3 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Seth Patla
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC John Walrod
6 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
37 Monday PIR John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit John Walrod
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Ryan Weaver
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Leland Gilmore
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tim Reinhart
80 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR John Walrod
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew Karre
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Seth Patla
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Reinhart
91 Tuesday PIR Matthew Karre
54 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
40 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
5 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
15 Banana Belt Series Seth Patla
2 Banana Belt Series Tim Reinhart
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ryan Weaver
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Seth Patla
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matthew Karre
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tim Reinhart
63 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
53 Tuesday PIR Patrick Marzullo
30 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
5 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR John Walrod
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Seth Patla
6 Bear Springs Trap XC John Walrod
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Seth Patla
11 Eugene Roubaix Leland Gilmore
5 Eugene Roubaix Tim Reinhart
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Leland Gilmore
82 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
13 Monday PIR Kyle Valenta
9 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR John Walrod
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
91 Tuesday PIR Kyle Valenta
78 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
56 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
5 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR John Walrod
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
35 Kings Valley Road Race Seth Patla
25 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Valenta
6 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Reinhart
26 Kings Valley Road Race Christopher Brown
16 Kings Valley Road Race Leland Gilmore
DNF Gorge Roubaix Ryan Weaver
DNF Gorge Roubaix Matthew Karre
27 Gorge Roubaix Seth Patla
26 Gorge Roubaix Brian Schaning
7 Gorge Roubaix Tim Reinhart
3 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Valenta
18 Gorge Roubaix Leland Gilmore
34 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Kyle Valenta
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Matthew Karre
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Tim Reinhart
2 Dirty Circles Tim Reinhart
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series John Walrod
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Tim Reinhart
63 Dirty Circles Leland Gilmore
3 Dirty Circles Tim Reinhart
42 Dirty Circles John Walrod
37 Dirty Circles Kyle Valenta
30 Dirty Circles Leland Gilmore
5 Dirty Circles Tim Reinhart
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Tim Reinhart
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Ryan Weaver
17 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Megan Faris
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Megan Faris
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
6 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Leland Gilmore
8 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Leland Gilmore
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Ryan Weaver
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Seth Patla
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Kyle Valenta
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Tim Reinhart
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kyle Valenta
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Tim Reinhart
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Tim Reinhart