Rapha/River City Bicycles

Event Name
34 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
36 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
43 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
35 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Tim Reinhart
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Weaver
12 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
26 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Leland Gilmore
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Leland Gilmore
41 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Tim Reinhart
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Kyle Ireton
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Kyle Ireton
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Leland Gilmore
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Seth Patla
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Leland Gilmore
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
28 Vancouver Criterium Kyle Ireton
11 Vancouver Criterium Tim Reinhart
1 Vancouver Criterium Kyle Ireton
3 OUCH: Combined Matthew Karre
2 OUCH Matthew Karre
49 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
28 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
58 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
32 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
3 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Aaron Tuckerman
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
38 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
40 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Seth Patla
9 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
20 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
8 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
21 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
12 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
11 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
13 Monday PIR John Walrod
6 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
22 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Seth Patla
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Tim Reinhart
8 High Desert Omnium Tim Reinhart
2 St. Honoré Criterium Kyle Ireton
17 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
1 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
2 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
34 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
17 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leland Gilmore
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Leland Gilmore
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Reinhart
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Megan Faris
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC John Walrod
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Ryan Weaver
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Seth Patla
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Tim Reinhart
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Leland Gilmore
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Leland Gilmore
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Seth Patla
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Tim Reinhart
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Seth Patla
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Leland Gilmore
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Seth Patla
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Tim Reinhart
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Leland Gilmore
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Seth Patla
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Tim Reinhart
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Seth Patla
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Leland Gilmore
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
18 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Dean Tracy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ryan Weaver
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leland Gilmore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Megan Faris
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings John Walrod
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kyle Ireton
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tim Reinhart
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Leland Gilmore
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Karre
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Seth Patla
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Weaver
30 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Patla
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
15 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
36 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
28 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
1 Monday PIR John Walrod
8 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
19 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
7 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
39 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
5 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
53 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
36 Montinore Road Race Ryan Weaver
8 Montinore Road Race Leland Gilmore
13 Montinore Road Race Kyle Ireton
8 Montinore Road Race Benjamin Farver
32 Montinore Road Race Matthew Karre
34 Montinore Road Race Seth Patla
7 Montinore Road Race Tim Reinhart
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC Seth Patla
8 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
4 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Ireton
22 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Megan Faris
4 Monday PIR John Walrod
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Weaver
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyle Ireton
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Kyle Ireton
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Dean Tracy
29 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
5 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Tim Reinhart
77 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
40 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
28 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Farver
27 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
12 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Walrod
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Ryan Weaver
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Tim Reinhart
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Benjamin Farver
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Seth Patla
1 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
41 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
44 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
68 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
59 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Farver
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
14 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tim Reinhart
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Seth Patla
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Leland Gilmore
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Aaron Tuckerman
77 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
26 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
32 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
33 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
5 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
10 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
11 Monday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Benjamin Farver
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Reinhart
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Leland Gilmore
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Seth Patla
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Tim Reinhart
55 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
72 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
27 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
31 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
82 Tuesday PIR Matthew Karre
59 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
33 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
9 Monday PIR John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Monday PIR Benjamin Farver
5 Banana Belt Series Tim Reinhart
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Seth Patla
58 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Dean Tracy
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
8 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
98 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
103 Tuesday PIR Aaron Tuckerman
104 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
99 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
4 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Benjamin Farver
36 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
57 Monday PIR John Walrod
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
23 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Leland Gilmore
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Benjamin Farver
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Seth Patla
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Seth Patla
23 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
27 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
21 Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmore
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
63 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
31 Tuesday PIR Kyle Ireton
11 Tuesday PIR Dean Tracy
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR John Walrod
10 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Kings Valley Road Race Seth Patla
25 Kings Valley Road Race Leland Gilmore
9 Kings Valley Road Race Tim Reinhart
18 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Ireton
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Leland Gilmore
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Seth Patla
16 Gorge Roubaix Leland Gilmore
15 Gorge Roubaix Tim Reinhart
12 Gorge Roubaix Seth Patla
21 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Ireton
19 Gorge Roubaix Benjamin Farver
15 Gorge Roubaix Leland Gilmore
7 Gorge Roubaix Seth Patla
3 Gorge Roubaix Tim Reinhart
43 Cherry Pie Leland Gilmore
34 Cherry Pie Ryan Weaver
3 Cherry Pie Tim Reinhart
10 Dirty Circles 3 Tim Reinhart
25 Dirty Circles Tim Reinhart