Reall Racing

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Mandi Desmarteau
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Daxten Blackwell
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Chris Rech
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings JD Protiva
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Nathan Glade
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Matt Rech
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross JD Protiva
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Chris Rech
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic luke demoe
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Eisele
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Eisele
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux JD Protiva
8 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Matt Rech
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Nathan Glade
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Eisele
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Eisele
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield luke demoe
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mandi Desmarteau
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Daxten Blackwell
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield JD Protiva
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Chris Rech
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Nathan Glade
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Rech
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Eisele
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Rech
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Glade
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Rech
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Eisele
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Rech
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes JD Protiva
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Glade
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ryan Eisele
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Matt Rech
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Nathan Glade
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Chris Rech
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Eisele
1 Psycho Cross Matt Rech
4 Psycho Cross Chris Rech
3 Psycho Cross JD Protiva
2 Psycho Cross Nathan Glade
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Eisele
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Daxten Blackwell
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Nathan Glade
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Chris Rech
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Matt Rech
2 Battle At Barlow Mandi Desmarteau
6 Battle At Barlow Daxten Blackwell
15 Battle At Barlow Nathan Glade
10 Battle At Barlow JD Protiva
7 Battle At Barlow Chris Rech
11 Battle At Barlow Matt Rech
3 Battle At Barlow Ryan Eisele
2 Psycho Cross Mandi Desmarteau
13 Psycho Cross Matt Rech
13 Psycho Cross Nathan Glade
10 Psycho Cross JD Protiva
9 Psycho Cross Chris Rech
5 Psycho Cross Daxten Blackwell
7 Hood River Double Cross luke demoe
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross luke demoe
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Evan Plews
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Julia Fudge
12 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
10 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
1 Salem STXC Julia Fudge
5 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
4 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
4 Salem STXC paul zweigart
1 Salem STXC Chris Rech
1 Salem STXC Matt Rech
8 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
5 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
1 Salem STXC Julia Fudge
6 Salem STXC Chris Rech
1 Salem STXC Matt Rech
6 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
5 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
10 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
8 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
1 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Evan Plews
15 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
7 High Cascades 100 Ryan Eisele
5 High Cascades 100 Evan Plews
3 Twilight Criterium Series luke demoe
10 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
1 Test of Endurance 100K Ryan Eisele
1 Test of Endurance 100K david hill
4 Humbug Hurry-Up david hill
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Evan Plews
DNS Pickett's Charge XC Julia Fudge
12 Portland Short Track Series Ian Mastenbrook
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Julia Fudge
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ian Mastenbrook
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeremy Warnicke
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ryan Eisele
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC david hill
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC luke demoe
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit luke demoe
1 Spring Thaw XC david hill
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Julia Fudge
1 Coast Hills Classic XC david hill
11 Coast Hills Classic XC Jeremy Warnicke
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Ryan Eisele
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeremy Warnicke
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Ryan Eisele
DNF Eugene Roubaix luke demoe
1 Mudslinger XC Evan Plews
7 Mudslinger XC luke demoe
5 Mudslinger XC Julia Fudge
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Julia Fudge
31 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ian Mastenbrook
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC luke demoe
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Ian Mastenbrook
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Ryan Eisele
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Jeremy Warnicke
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Julia Fudge
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings paul zweigart
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Ryan Eisele
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Jeremy Warnicke
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Matt Rech
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Ryan Eisele
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jeremy Warnicke
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Julia Fudge
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Ryan Eisele
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jeremy Warnicke
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Ryan Eisele
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jeremy Warnicke
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jeremy Warnicke
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Ryan Eisele
15 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings luke demoe
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Jeremy Warnicke
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Ryan Eisele
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Jeremy Warnicke
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Ryan Eisele
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Ryan Eisele
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Jeremy Warnicke
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Evan Plews
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Evan Plews
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Evan Plews