Thump Coffee

Event Name
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Williams
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ben Thompson
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Williams
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ben Thompson
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Williams
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ben Thompson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scotty Carlile
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Williams
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Bucklin
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ben Thompson
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ben Thompson
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Scotty Carlile
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Matt Williams
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt Williams
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Adam Bucklin
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scotty Carlile
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scotty Carlile
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Thompson
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Williams
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Thompson
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Matt Williams
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Ben Thompson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Adam Bucklin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Matt Williams
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Scotty Carlile
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Ben Thompson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Scotty Carlile
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Matt Williams
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Adam Bucklin
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Bobby Grover
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Bobby Grover
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Matt Williams
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Matt Williams
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Greg Miller
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Adam Bucklin
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Ben Thompson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Scotty Carlile
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Adam Bucklin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Ben Thompson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Scotty Carlile
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Greg Miller
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Thompson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Bucklin
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Bobby Grover
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Hans Bielat
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Ben Thompson
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Scotty Carlile
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Adam Bucklin
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Matt Williams
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 solana kline
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ben Thompson
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Greg Miller
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scotty Carlile
20 Bend Don't Brake Gregg Miller
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Scotty Carlile
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Gregg Miller
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Scotty Carlile
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Greg Miller
23 Gorge Roubaix Scotty Carlile
29 Gorge Roubaix Scotty Carlile