Thump Coffee

Event Name
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt Williams
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Adam Bucklin
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scotty Carlile
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Williams
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Thompson
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scotty Carlile
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Thompson
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Matt Williams
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Adam Bucklin
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Ben Thompson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Matt Williams
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Scotty Carlile
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Adam Bucklin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Ben Thompson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Matt Williams
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Scotty Carlile
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Bobby Grover
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Bobby Grover
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Matt Williams
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Ben Thompson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Scotty Carlile
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Adam Bucklin
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Greg Miller
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Matt Williams
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Adam Bucklin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Ben Thompson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Scotty Carlile
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Greg Miller
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Scotty Carlile
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Bucklin
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Bobby Grover
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Hans Bielat
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Ben Thompson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Thompson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Adam Bucklin
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Matt Williams
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 solana kline
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ben Thompson
12 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Greg Miller
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Scotty Carlile
20 Bend Don't Brake Gregg Miller
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Scotty Carlile
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Gregg Miller
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Scotty Carlile
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Greg Miller
23 Gorge Roubaix Scotty Carlile
29 Gorge Roubaix Scotty Carlile