Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Name
49 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Joseph Wasikowski
11 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Richard McClung
36 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Christopher Parrish
48 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Daniel NEYENS
31 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Daniel NEYENS
37 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Christopher Parrish
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Richard McClung
39 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 David Karman
36 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Joseph Wasikowski
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Ted Chauvin
DNF Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Brian Peithman
4 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Christopher Wingfield
14 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Christopher Wingfield
DNS Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Ross Spero
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Ross Spero
17 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Christopher Wingfield
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Christopher Wingfield
19 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ross Spero
49 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christopher Wingfield
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Ross Spero
DNF Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Brian Peithman
20 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Christopher Wingfield
14 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Ross Spero
4 Twilight Criterium Series Ross Spero
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Ross Spero
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Damian Schmitt
23 High Desert Omnium Damian Schmitt
5 Track Nationals Qualifier Adrian Hegyvary
3 Track Nationals Qualifier Adrian Hegyvary
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Damian Schmitt
26 Health Net Criterium Joseph King
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Joseph King
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Adam Curry
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Joseph King
DNF CoMotion Criterium Brian Marcroft
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Jonathan Knight
4 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Burgess Gow
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Josh Tack
48 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Adam Jensen
23 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Greg Miller
6 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Alex Farnand
53 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brian Venable
42 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Alan Adams
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Burgess Gow
15 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kyle Lobisser
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jonathan Knight
27 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Alan Adams
39 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Kyle Lobisser
54 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Brian Venable
46 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Adam Jensen
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Joseph King
16 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Alex Farnand
18 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Greg Miller
71 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Joseph King
23 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Alex Farnand
7 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Greg Miller
59 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Brian Venable
34 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Kyle Lobisser
24 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Alan Adams
5 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Jonathan Knight
54 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Josh Tack
47 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Adam Jensen
77 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Carson Miller
78 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Nathan Rouse
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Adam Curry
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Carl Decker
9 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Burgess Gow
51 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Alan Adams
56 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Adam Jensen
73 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carson Miller
123 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Josh Tack
173 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph King
194 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Rouse
210 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Adam Curry
90 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Burgess Gow
127 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jonathan Knight
153 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alan Adams
250 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Venable
275 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kyle Lobisser
253 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alex Farnand
260 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Miller
319 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jim Gellman
52 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Adam Jensen
45 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Carl Decker
93 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Joseph King
96 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Nathan Rouse
99 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Adam Curry
5 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Burgess Gow
16 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jonathan Knight
25 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Alan Adams
47 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Carl Decker
81 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Josh Tack
87 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Nathan Rouse
70 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Carson Miller
62 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Brian Venable
57 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Josh Tack
49 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Joseph King
30 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Carl Decker
17 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Adam Curry
68 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Brian Venable
59 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Burgess Gow
61 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Carson Miller
49 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Jonathan Knight
35 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Kyle Lobisser
DNF Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Jim Gellman
29 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Greg Miller
20 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Alex Farnand
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ryan Lent
55 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jim Gellman
22 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Greg Miller
16 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Alex Farnand
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Alan Schmitz
68 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Kyle Lobisser
68 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Adam Jensen
70 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Adam Jensen
72 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Josh Tack
77 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Adam Curry
78 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Joseph King
81 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Carson Miller
85 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Nathan Rouse
29 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Carl Decker
64 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Carson Miller
54 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Adam Jensen
39 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Josh Tack
35 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Carl Decker
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Joseph King
70 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Joseph King
96 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Nathan Rouse
101 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Adam Curry
DNS Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Daniel NEYENS
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Adam Curry
17 Alpenrose Challenge Adam Curry
6 Alpenrose Challenge Kenny/Adam Williams/Curry
4 Alpenrose Challenge Adam Curry
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Erik Swanson
15 Alpenrose Challenge Eric Swanson
44 OBRA Road Race Joseph King
42 OBRA Road Race Damian Schmitt
8 OBRA Road Race Andrew Fischer
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Adam Curry
6 High Desert Criterium Series Ian Boswell
8 Mt Tabor Series Joseph King
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Joshua Tack
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ian Boswell
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Alan Adams
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Joseph King
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Ted Chauvin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ted Chauvin
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification patrick STANKO
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Damian Schmitt
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Joseph King
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Alan Adams
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race patrick STANKO
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Damian Schmitt
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Joshua Tack
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Ian Boswell
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Alan Adams
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial patrick STANKO
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Damian Schmitt
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Ian Boswell
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Joshua Tack
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Joseph King
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Ted Chauvin
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium patrick STANKO
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Joseph King
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Joshua Tack
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ian Boswell
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Alan Adams
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ted Chauvin
125 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ted Chauvin
111 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Alan Adams
132 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time patrick STANKO
120 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Damian Schmitt
117 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Boswell
116 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joshua Tack
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph King
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Damian Schmitt
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Alan Adams
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Ted Chauvin
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Joshua Tack
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Ian Boswell
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Damian Schmitt
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race patrick STANKO
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Joseph King
2 High Desert Criterium Series Damian Schmitt
7 Mt Tabor Series Joseph King
52 Mt Tabor Series Michael Mankowski
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Brian Marcroft
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Joseph King
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Ian Boswell
16 High Desert Criterium Series Damian Schmitt
2 High Desert Criterium Series Andrew Fischer
6 High Desert Criterium Series Ian Boswell
5 Mt Tabor Series Joseph King
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Joseph King
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Brian Marcroft
10 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Ian Boswell
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Adam Curry
17 High Desert Criterium Series Ian Boswell
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Joseph Wasikowski
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification David Karman
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Ted Chauvin
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Alan Adams
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Brian Burton
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Burgess Gow
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Ian Boswell
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Jake MacArthur
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Andrew Fischer
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification sam johnson
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Ryan Lent
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Bradley Marquardt
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Alan Adams
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Joseph Wasikowski
63 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Ted Chauvin
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Brian Burton
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium David Karman
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Ian Boswell
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Burgess Gow
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium sam johnson
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Jake MacArthur
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Andrew Fischer
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Bradley Marquardt
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Jake MacArthur
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Andrew Fischer
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race sam johnson
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Bradley Marquardt
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Joseph Wasikowski
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race David Karman
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Ted Chauvin
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Brian Burton
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Burgess Gow
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Alan Adams
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Ian Boswell
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Ryan Lent
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ulrich DeYoung
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jake MacArthur
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Adrian Hegyvary
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial sam johnson
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ian Boswell
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Burgess Gow
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Alan Adams
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brian Burton
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ted Chauvin
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial David Karman
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Joseph Wasikowski
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Bradley Marquardt
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Ryan Lent
95 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andrew Fischer
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Alan Adams
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Adam Curry
109 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Nick Weighall
92 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Adrian Hegyvary
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Jake MacArthur
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Andrew Fischer
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race sam johnson
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ulrich DeYoung
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ian Boswell
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Burgess Gow
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Brian Burton
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Ted Chauvin
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Owen GUE
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Bradley Marquardt
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Joseph Wasikowski
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race James Gillette
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Brian Peithman
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race David Karman
6 Mt Tabor Series Joseph King
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ulrich DeYoung
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race sam johnson
118 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Nick Weighall
113 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Adam Curry
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Andrew Fischer
90 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jake MacArthur
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Owen GUE
24 PIR: May Series Joseph King
99 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Adrian Hegyvary
132 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Ulrich DeYoung
127 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Nick Weighall
122 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Adam Curry
113 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Owen GUE
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Andrew Fischer
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Jake MacArthur
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic sam johnson
47 PIR Brian Marcroft
12 Swan Island Criterium Joseph King
1 Table Rock Road Race Ian Boswell
11 PIR Joseph King
12 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Boswell
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Ian Boswell
12 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Ian Boswell
26 PIR Brian Marcroft
21 PIR Joseph King
DNF Eugene Roubaix Dan Watson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Brian Marcroft
6 PIR Joseph King
15 PIR: April Series Joseph King
31 PIR Dan Watson
19 Three Rivers Road Race James Gillette
18 Three Rivers Road Race Joseph King
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Boswell
26 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Boswell
1 Estacada Time Trial Ian Boswell
40 Kings Valley Road Race Solomon Woras
4 Kings Valley Road Race Ian Boswell
25 Piece of Cake Brian Marcroft
13 Piece of Cake Anthony Dickson
21 Piece of Cake Ross Spero
14 Piece of Cake Joseph King
20 Icebreaker Criterium Brian Marcroft
14 Icebreaker Criterium Joseph King
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Joseph King
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Brian Marcroft
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Joseph King
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Solomon Woras
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Andrew Fischer
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Brian Marcroft
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Joseph King
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Solomon Woras
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Andrew Fischer
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Joseph King
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Solaman Waras
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Marcroft
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Andrew Fischer