Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Mark ROGERS
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Brian Walburn
10 USGP of Cyclocross Chad Richmond
59 USGP of Cyclocross Alan Adams
36 Pain on the Peak Ryan Tilley
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Brian Walburn
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Brian Walburn
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Brian Walburn
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Brian Walburn
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Brian Walburn
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Brian Walburn
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Brian Walburn
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Brian Walburn
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Brian Walburn
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Lang Reynolds
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Lang Reynolds
5 Gresham Criterium Aaron Johnson
2 Track National Qualifier: 4K Pursuit sam johnson
1 Track National Qualifier: 4K Pursuit Adrian Hegyvary
5 Track National Qualifier: 4K Pursuit Ross Spero
2 Track National Qualifier: 3K Pursuit Jennifer Wheeler
1 Track National Qualifier: Points Race Jennifer Wheeler
5 Portland Twilight Criterium sam johnson
1 Portland Twilight Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
96 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Phillip Elsasser
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Nick Clayville
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Lang Reynolds
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Steve Fisher
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Damon Pettinger
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Brian Walburn
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Tyler Stearns
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Ian CRANE
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Christopher Wingfield
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Alan Adams
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Alan Schmitz
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Jonathan Knight
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Stoney Landers
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Stoney Landers
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Steve Fisher
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Christopher Wingfield
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Christopher Wingfield
111 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Alan Adams
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Lang Reynolds
118 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Jonathan Knight
148 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Steve Fisher
196 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Stoney Landers
387 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Ian CRANE
117 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Tyler Stearns
243 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Brian Walburn
355 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Damon Pettinger
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Nick Clayville
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Damon Pettinger
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Brian Walburn
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Tyler Stearns
111 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Ian CRANE
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Stoney Landers
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Steve Fisher
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jonathan Knight
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Alan Schmitz
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Alan Adams
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Tyler Stearns
114 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Alan Schmitz
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Damon Pettinger
129 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Phillip Elsasser
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Jonathan Knight
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Ian CRANE
106 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Alan Schmitz
109 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Alan Adams
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Brian Walburn
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Christopher Wingfield
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Brian Walburn
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Tyler Stearns
105 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Stoney Landers
100 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Steve Fisher
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Ian CRANE
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Alan Adams
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Alan Schmitz
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Christopher Wingfield
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jonathan Knight
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race sam johnson
121 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Phillip Elsasser
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Lang Reynolds
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Damon Pettinger
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Nick Clayville
119 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Lang Reynolds
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Nick Clayville
119 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Lang Reynolds
133 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Phillip Elsasser
166 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Christopher Daifuku
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Adrian Hegyvary
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined sam johnson
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Nick Clayville
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial sam johnson
133 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Phillip Elsasser
221 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Christopher Daifuku
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Adrian Hegyvary
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Adrian Hegyvary
68 Cascade Cycling Classic Brian Walburn
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Aaron Johnson
172 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Jake MacArthur
32 Cascade Cycling Classic Nick Clayville
168 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Christopher Daifuku
160 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race sam johnson
140 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Phillip Elsasser
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Lang Reynolds
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race Nick Clayville
84 Cascade Cycling Classic Christopher Wingfield
72 Cascade Cycling Classic Alan Schmitz
69 Cascade Cycling Classic Stoney Landers
94 Cascade Cycling Classic Phillip Elsasser
51 Cascade Cycling Classic Damon Pettinger
65 Cascade Cycling Classic Steve Fisher
35 Cascade Cycling Classic Jonathan Knight
43 Cascade Cycling Classic Tyler Stearns
58 Cascade Cycling Classic Lang Reynolds
86 Cascade Cycling Classic Alan Adams
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Lang Reynolds
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Nick Clayville
173 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Christopher Daifuku
175 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Aaron Johnson
176 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Jake MacArthur
164 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race sam johnson
100 Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race Phillip Elsasser
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Ross Spero
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Tela Crane
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Kendi Thomas
18 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Ross Spero
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Ross Spero
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Brad Strauch
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Tela Crane
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Kendi Thomas
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Tela Crane
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Brad Strauch
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Ross Spero
3 Firecracker TT Lang Reynolds
5 Firecracker TT: Combined Lang Reynolds
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Christopher Daifuku
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Alan Schmitz
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Julie Robertson Zivin
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Julie Robertson Zivin
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Christopher Daifuku
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Jake MacArthur
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Steve Fisher
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Alan Schmitz
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Colin Gibson
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Julie Robertson Zivin
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Adrian Hegyvary
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Jake MacArthur
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Alan Schmitz
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Steve Fisher
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Colin Gibson
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Julie Robertson Zivin
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Alan Schmitz
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Colin Gibson
264 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Julie Robertson Zivin
134 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Brian Walburn
382 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Ian TERRY
378 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Steve Fisher
374 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Colin Gibson
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Alan Schmitz
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Christopher Daifuku
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Jake MacArthur
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Adrian Hegyvary
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Jake MacArthur
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Christopher Daifuku
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Julie Robertson Zivin
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Brian Walburn
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Alan Schmitz
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Steve Fisher
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Ian TERRY
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Christopher Daifuku
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Colin Gibson
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Jake MacArthur
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Adrian Hegyvary
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Steve Fisher
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Ian TERRY
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Brian Walburn
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Julie Robertson Zivin
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Julie Robertson Zivin
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Brian Walburn
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Ian TERRY
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Steve Fisher
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Colin Gibson
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Jake MacArthur
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Alan Schmitz
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Christopher Daifuku
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sally Fraser
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brian Walburn
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Alan Schmitz
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Julie Robertson Zivin
77 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Christopher Wingfield
76 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Christopher Parrish
16 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Jake MacArthur
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
70 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Christopher Wingfield
51 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Brian Walburn
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Alan Schmitz
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Julie Robertson Zivin
77 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Sally Fraser
57 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Christopher Parrish
54 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Jake MacArthur
61 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Jake MacArthur
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Adrian Hegyvary
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jake MacArthur
61 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Christopher Parrish
101 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Christopher Wingfield
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Julie Robertson Zivin
3 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Alan Schmitz
73 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Christopher Parrish
183 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Christopher Wingfield
278 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Julie Robertson Zivin
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Adrian Hegyvary
89 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Alan Schmitz
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Brian Walburn
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sally Fraser
255 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sally Fraser
204 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Brian Walburn
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Alan Schmitz
49 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Christopher Parrish
73 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Jake MacArthur
88 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Christopher Wingfield
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Julie Robertson Zivin
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Alan Adams
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Brian Walburn
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Adrian Hegyvary
48 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Jake MacArthur
56 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Christopher Parrish
75 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Christopher Wingfield
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Alan Schmitz
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Sally Fraser
76 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Christopher Wingfield
83 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Christopher Parrish
103 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Alan Adams
105 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Adrian Hegyvary
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Julie Robertson Zivin
134 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Julie Robertson Zivin
126 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Adrian Hegyvary
115 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Alan Adams
83 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Christopher Parrish
76 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Christopher Wingfield
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Jake MacArthur
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Jake MacArthur
11 Rehearsal Road Race Lang Reynolds
42 Rehearsal Road Race Aaron Johnson
12 Rehearsal Road Race Ryan Lent
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Nick Clayville
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Julie Robertson Zivin
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Jennifer Triplett
DNS Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Kelly Woznicki
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Brian Walburn
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race sam johnson
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race patrick STANKO
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Lang Reynolds
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Cooper Lange
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Alan Schmitz
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Christopher Daifuku
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Aaron Johnson
324 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Aaron Johnson
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three sam johnson
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Alan Schmitz
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Brian Walburn
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Kelly Woznicki
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Julie Robertson Zivin
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Jennifer Triplett
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Adrian Hegyvary
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial patrick STANKO
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Alan Schmitz
161 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Brian Walburn
178 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Kelly Woznicki
190 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Julie Robertson Zivin
194 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Jennifer Triplett
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Adrian Hegyvary
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined patrick STANKO
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Nick Clayville
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined sam johnson
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Lang Reynolds
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Christopher Daifuku
245 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Cooper Lange
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Cooper Lange
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Aaron Johnson
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Christopher Daifuku
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Lang Reynolds
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three patrick STANKO
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Adrian Hegyvary
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Nick Clayville
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Nick Clayville
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Jennifer Triplett
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Julie Robertson Zivin
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Kelly Woznicki
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Brian Walburn
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Alan Schmitz
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Lang Reynolds
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Christopher Daifuku
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium sam johnson
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Aaron Johnson
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Nick Clayville
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Cooper Lange
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium patrick STANKO
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Adrian Hegyvary
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Kelly Woznicki
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Julie Robertson Zivin
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Jennifer Triplett
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Brian Walburn
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Alan Schmitz
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Cooper Lange
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Aaron Johnson
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Christopher Daifuku
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Lang Reynolds
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two patrick STANKO
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Adrian Hegyvary
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two sam johnson
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Nick Clayville
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Jennifer Triplett
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Julie Robertson Zivin
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Kelly Woznicki
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Brian Walburn
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Alan Schmitz
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Aaron Johnson
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Cooper Lange
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Christopher Daifuku
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Lang Reynolds
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial sam johnson
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race patrick STANKO
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Lang Reynolds
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Alan Schmitz
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Brian Walburn
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Julie Robertson Zivin
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Nick Clayville
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race sam johnson
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Adrian Hegyvary
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Cooper Lange
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Lang Reynolds
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One patrick STANKO
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Aaron Johnson
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Christopher Daifuku
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Adrian Hegyvary
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Nick Clayville
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One sam johnson
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Jennifer Triplett
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Julie Robertson Zivin
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Kelly Woznicki
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Alan Schmitz
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Alan Schmitz
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Cooper Lange
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Lang Reynolds
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race patrick STANKO
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Aaron Johnson
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Christopher Daifuku
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Adrian Hegyvary
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Nick Clayville
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race sam johnson
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Jennifer Triplett
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Julie Robertson Zivin
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Kelly Woznicki
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Walburn
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Brian Walburn
DNF Piece of Cake RR Burgess Gow
29 Piece of Cake RR Lang Reynolds
2 Piece of Cake RR Nick Clayville
7 Piece of Cake RR Aaron Johnson
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brian Walburn