Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Brian Walburn
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Brian Walburn
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Chad Richmond
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Chad Richmond
19 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Brian Walburn
59 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Brian Walburn
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Brian Walburn
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Brian Walburn
30 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Brian Walburn
22 Eugene Celebration Brian Walburn
90 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Brian Walburn
40 Portland Twilight Crit Brian Walburn
5 Portland Twilight Crit Logan Owen
14 Portland Twilight Crit Steve Fisher
9 Portland Twilight Crit Aaron Johnson
27 Portland Twilight Crit Ian CRANE
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Chad Richmond
23 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joe Holmes
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Johnson
1 Co-Motion Criterium Jennifer Wheeler
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Chad Richmond
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Alex Brookhouse
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Logan Owen
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Christopher Wingfield
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Steve Fisher
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Ian CRANE
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Chad Richmond
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Tyler Stearns
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Ian Terry
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Alan Schmitz
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC David Karman
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Chad Richmond
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Alex Farnand
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Brian Walburn
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race David Karman
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Colin Gibson
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Alan Adams
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Alan Schmitz
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ian Terry
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tyler Stearns
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Ian CRANE
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Alex Brookhouse
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher Wingfield
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Steve Fisher
2 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Logan Owen
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Spencer SMITHEMAN
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race sam johnson
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Phillip Elsasser
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Sean Passage
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Kennett Peterson
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher Parrish
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Aaron Johnson
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Lang Reynolds
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Alan Adams
227 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Brian Walburn
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Logan Owen
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Christopher Wingfield
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Ian CRANE
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Steve Fisher
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Alex Brookhouse
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Tyler Stearns
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Ian Terry
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Alan Schmitz
96 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Colin Gibson
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 David Karman
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Brian Walburn
72 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Alex Farnand
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Chad Richmond
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Logan Owen
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Steve Fisher
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Logan Owen
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Christopher Wingfield
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Ian CRANE
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Steve Fisher
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Alex Brookhouse
102 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Alan Adams
125 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Tyler Stearns
150 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Ian Terry
207 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Alan Schmitz
277 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Colin Gibson
179 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined David Karman
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Ian CRANE
278 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Alex Farnand
291 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Chad Richmond
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Christopher Wingfield
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Alex Brookhouse
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Alan Schmitz
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Ian Terry
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Colin Gibson
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Tyler Stearns
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Alan Adams
125 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Christopher Parrish
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium sam johnson
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Kennett Peterson
78 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Phillip Elsasser
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Lang Reynolds
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Sean Passage
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Spencer SMITHEMAN
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Brian Walburn
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 David Karman
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Alex Farnand
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Chad Richmond
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Ian CRANE
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Lang Reynolds
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Christopher Parrish
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Christopher Wingfield
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Chad Richmond
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Spencer SMITHEMAN
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Alex Farnand
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Brian Walburn
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Tyler Stearns
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Logan Owen
142 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Kennett Peterson
135 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race sam johnson
107 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Phillip Elsasser
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Sean Passage
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races David Karman
97 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Alan Schmitz
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Colin Gibson
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Ian Terry
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Alan Adams
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Alex Brookhouse
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Steve Fisher
124 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Spencer SMITHEMAN
123 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Kennett Peterson
106 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Phillip Elsasser
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Lang Reynolds
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Sean Passage
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Christopher Parrish
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial sam johnson
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Joe Holmes
119 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Kennett Peterson
9 Central Oregon Crit Series Ian Terry
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Brian Warburn
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Spencer SMITHEMAN
91 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Phillip Elsasser
90 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Sean Passage
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Christopher Parrish
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race sam johnson
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Lang Reynolds
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Logan Owen
41 Cascade Cycling Classic Lang Reynolds
75 Cascade Cycling Classic Phillip Elsasser
159 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Phillip Elsasser
154 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Lang Reynolds
106 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Christopher Parrish
92 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Kennett Peterson
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Sean Passage
64 Cascade Cycling Classic Sean Passage
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill sam johnson
96 Cascade Cycling Classic Kennett Peterson
56 Cascade Cycling Classic Christopher Parrish
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill Spencer SMITHEMAN
14 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Collin Gibson
4 Gresham Crit Aaron Johnson
4 Alpenrose Challenge Tela Crane
24 Alpenrose Challenge Lindsay Felker
9 Alpenrose Challenge Jennifer Triplett
19 Alpenrose Challenge Rosalyn rombauer
13 Alpenrose Challenge Colin Gibson
12 Alpenrose Challenge Lindsay Felker
9 Alpenrose Challenge Rosalyn rombauer
3 Alpenrose Challenge Jennifer Triplett
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Lindsay Felker
2 Alpenrose Challenge Rosalyn rombauer
3 Alpenrose Challenge Colin Gibson
1 Alpenrose Challenge Daniel Harm
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Brian Walburn
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Sean Passage
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Kennett Peterson
5 High Desert Omnium Sean Passage
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Sean Passage
17 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Kennett Peterson
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Brian Walburn
12 High Desert Omnium Kennett Peterson
9 High Desert Omnium Brian Walburn
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Sean Passage
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Kennett Peterson
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Brian Walburn
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Brian Walburn
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Kennett Peterson
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday Daniel Harm
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday Daniel Harm
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Daniel Harm
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Colin Gibson
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Tyler Stearns
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race sam johnson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Christopher Wingfield
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Steve Fisher
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Nicholas Littman
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Alan Adams
10 Test of Endurance 50 Christopher Green
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Ian Terry
216 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Ian Terry
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Nicholas Littman
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Ian Terry
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT sam johnson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Christopher Wingfield
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Nicholas Littman
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Steve Fisher
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Colin Gibson
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Tyler Stearns
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Alan Adams
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined sam johnson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Christopher Wingfield
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Nicholas Littman
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Steve Fisher
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Colin Gibson
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Tyler Stearns
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Christopher Wingfield
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Alan Adams
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Tyler Stearns
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit sam johnson
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Alan Adams
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Colin Gibson
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Ian Terry
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Steve Fisher
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Colin Gibson
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Ian Terry
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Tyler Stearns
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Alan Adams
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Christopher Wingfield
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race sam johnson
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Nicholas Littman
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Steve Fisher
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Steve Fisher
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Ian Terry
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Christopher Wingfield
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Alan Adams
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Tyler Stearns
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Colin Gibson
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Nicholas Littman
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race sam johnson
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Nicholas Littman
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification sam johnson
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Lang Reynolds
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium sam johnson
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Kennett Peterson
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sean Passage
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Christopher Parrish
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium nick zylkowski
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sally Fraser
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Jennifer Wheeler
91 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Phillip Elsasser
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Kennett Peterson
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Sean Passage
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Phillip Elsasser
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Christopher Parrish
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Lang Reynolds
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification nick zylkowski
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Sally Fraser
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Jennifer Wheeler
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Lang Reynolds
73 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Kennett Peterson
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race nick zylkowski
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Jennifer Wheeler
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Sally Fraser
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Rosalyn rombauer
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race sam johnson
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Christopher Parrish
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Phillip Elsasser
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Sean Passage
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Alan Adams
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial nick zylkowski
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Jennifer Wheeler
113 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Alan Adams
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kennett Peterson
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Phillip Elsasser
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sally Fraser
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Lang Reynolds
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sean Passage
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Christopher Parrish
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial sam johnson
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Rosalyn rombauer
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Jennifer Wheeler
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Rosalyn rombauer
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race sam johnson
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Lang Reynolds
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Christopher Parrish
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Sean Passage
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Kennett Peterson
89 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Alan Adams
92 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Phillip Elsasser
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Sally Fraser
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Alan Schmitz
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race nick zylkowski
126 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Alan Adams
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Lang Reynolds
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium sam johnson
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Sean Passage
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Phillip Elsasser
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Kennett Peterson
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Christopher Parrish
146 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Alan Schmitz
139 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Alan Schmitz
126 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Alan Adams
123 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Lang Reynolds
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Kennett Peterson
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Sean Passage
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue sam johnson
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Christopher Parrish
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Phillip Elsasser
7 Umpqua RR Nicholas Littman
DNF Silverton RR Nicholas Littman
29 Eugene Roubaix Nicholas Litman
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined sam johnson
153 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Jennifer Triplett
109 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Tyler Stearns
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Christopher Wingfield
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Sean Passage
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Lang Reynolds
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Christopher Parrish
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Kennett Peterson
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Phillip Elsasser
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial sam johnson
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Phillip Elsasser
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Kennett Peterson
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Christopher Parrish
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Lang Reynolds
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Sean Passage
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Christopher Wingfield
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Tyler Stearns
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Jennifer Triplett
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tyler Stearns
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Lang Reynolds
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium sam johnson
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Christopher Wingfield
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Christopher Parrish
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Kennett Peterson
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sean Passage
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Phillip Elsasser
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Jennifer Triplett
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Brian Walburn
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Christopher Parrish
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Lang Reynolds
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race sam johnson
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Christopher Parrish
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Phillip Elsasser
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Sean Passage
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Kennett Peterson
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Christopher Wingfield
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Jennifer Triplett
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Brian Walburn
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Tyler Stearns
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Christopher Wingfield
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Kennett Peterson
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Sean Passage
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Phillip Elsasser
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tyler Stearns
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Lang Reynolds
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 sam johnson
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Jennifer Triplett
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Brian Walburn
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Lang Reynolds
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Jennifer Triplett
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Christopher Wingfield
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Kennett Peterson
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Sean Passage
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Christopher Parrish
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic sam johnson
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Phillip Elsasser
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jennifer Wheeler
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 sam johnson
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jake HJORTEN
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael VAN DIJKEN
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Chad Richmond
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Walburn
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Nick Clayville
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tyler Stearns
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Sean Passage
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Phillip Elsasser
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Christopher Parrish
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Christopher Wingfield
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Kennett Peterson
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Lang Reynolds
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race sam johnson
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Jennifer Triplett
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Brian Walburn
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tyler Stearns
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sean Passage
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Phillip Elsasser
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Christopher Parrish
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Christopher Wingfield
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Kennett Peterson
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Lang Reynolds
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jennifer Triplett
16 King's Valley Kennett Peterson
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race sam johnson
41 Cherry Pie Colin Gibson
5 Cherry Pie sam johnson
4 Cherry Pie Lang Reynolds