Breadwinner Cycles

Event Name
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Sean Corey
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ira Ryan
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean Corey
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joel Madrone
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Gerow
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Abby Watson
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joel Madrone
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ira Ryan
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Sean Corey
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ira Ryan
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Corey
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joel Madrone
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Gerow
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Corey
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joel Madrone
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Gerow
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ira Ryan
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sean Corey
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ira Ryan
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Joel Madrone
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Abby Watson
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sean Corey
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joel Madrone
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Gerow
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ira Ryan
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Gerow
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Corey
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ira Ryan
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Joel Madrone
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ira Ryan
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Corey
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Joel Madrone
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Gerow
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Joel Madrone
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ira Ryan
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Sean Corey
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Gerow
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Abby Watson
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ira Ryan
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Corey
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Abby Watson
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Joel Madrone
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Joel Madrone
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Gerow
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ira Ryan
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Gerow
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Abby Watson
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Corey
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ira Ryan
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean Corey
14 Battle at Barlow Brian Gerow
24 Battle at Barlow Ira Ryan
20 Battle at Barlow Joel Madrone
18 Battle at Barlow Sean Corey
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brian Gerow
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Joel Madrone
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Abby Watson
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sean Corey
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ira Ryan
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Gerow
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ira Ryan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Corey
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Gerow
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brian Gerow
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Joel Madrone
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Gerow
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ira Ryan
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Abby Watson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ira Ryan
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Abby Watson
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Gerow
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sean Corey
23 Hood River Double Cross Sean Corey
11 Hood River Double Cross Brian Gerow
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Joel Madrone
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ira Ryan
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ira Ryan
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Abby Watson
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Abby Watson
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Abby Watson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ira Ryan
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sean Corey
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC rachel bagley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series rachel bagley
12 Mt. Tabor Series rachel bagley
11 Mt. Tabor Series rachel bagley
8 Return on the Jedi: XC Brian Gerow
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brian Gerow
63 Tuesday PIR rachel bagley
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Ira Ryan
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Brian Gerow
45 Tuesday PIR rachel bagley
16 Bear Springs: MTB XC Brian Gerow
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Joel Madrone
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Ira Ryan
16 Mudslinger: MTB XC Brian Gerow
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Gerow