Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Byron Breeden
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) David Luoma
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Todd Sexton
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Byron Breeden
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Luoma
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Sexton
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Forrest Scott
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Byron Breeden
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Luoma
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Loraine Blake
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Byron Breeden
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Sexton
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Loraine Blake
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Luoma
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Sexton
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Todd Sexton
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Luoma
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brian Schiller
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Byron Breeden
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Forrest Scott
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier Byron Breeden
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Luoma
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Schiller
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Loraine Blake
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Luoma
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Schiller
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Sexton
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Byron Breeden
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Loraine Blake
5 Battle at Barlow Byron Breeden
31 Battle at Barlow Brian Schiller
7 Battle at Barlow Loraine Blake
43 Battle at Barlow Todd Sexton
23 Battle at Barlow David Luoma
2 Double Cross Byron Breeden
12 Double Cross Brian Schiller
3 GPTB: Double Cross Byron Breeden
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Zach Winter
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Byron Breeden
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Evan Siroky
22 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Evan Siroky
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Evan Siroky
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Schiller
8 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Evan Siroky
6 Eugene Celebration Evan Siroky
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Evan Siroky
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Evan Siroky
7 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
40 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
22 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings David Klipper
16 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
14 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eddie French
18 Monday PIR Eddie French
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Rocky Serna
2 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
1 Masters Track Championships David Klipper
1 Masters Track Championships David Klipper
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Rocky Serna
1 Masters Track Championships David Klipper
9 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Eddie French
58 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
52 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
4 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
1 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
41 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rocky Serna
1 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
19 Giro di Portland Rocky Serna
DNF Giro di Portland Evan Siroky
2 Giro di Portland David Klipper
10 Giro di Portland Byron Breeden
3 Giro di Portland Tyler Fought
18 Giro di Portland Joseph King
40 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
DNF Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
9 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
1 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
29 Tuesday PIR Alistair Corkett
7 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rocky Serna
1 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Loraine Blake
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks David Luoma
dns OBRA TT Evan Siroky
25 OBRA Criterium Eddie French
DNF OBRA Criterium Evan Siroky
7 OBRA Criterium Rocky Serna
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Eddie French
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Rocky Serna
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Joseph King
18 Portland Twilight Criterium David Klipper
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Evan Siroky
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Tyler Fought
12 Portland Twilight Criterium Byron Breeden
25 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
37 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
5 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
54 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
51 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
2 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
14 Monday PIR Eddie French
15 Franz Criterium Eddie French
14 Franz Criterium Michael Buckiewicz
2 Franz Criterium Rocky Serna
22 Franz Criterium Eddie French
17 Franz Criterium Evan Siroky
DNF Franz Criterium Zach Winter
34 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Eddie French
2 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
4 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings David Wells
2 Tuesday PIR Rocky Serna
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Bronson Shafer
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brian Schiller
27 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Joseph King
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Evan Siroky
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Byron Breeden
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Rocky Serna
40 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
47 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
52 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
54 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
26 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
34 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
5 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
1 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
4 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
29 Monday PIR Eddie French
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tyler Fought
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Rocky Serna
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Eddie French
41 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Luoma
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Loraine Blake
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
7 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
16 Vancouver Criterium Craig Broughton
15 Vancouver Criterium Joseph King
16 Vancouver Criterium Eddie French
DQ Swan Island Criterium Byron Breeden
9 Swan Island Criterium Tyler Fought
7 Swan Island Criterium Alistair Corkett
8 Swan Island Criterium Dylan Carrico Rogers
2 Swan Island Criterium David Wells
14 Swan Island Criterium Eddie French
14 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
29 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
12 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
DNF Tuesday PIR Eddie French
8 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
31 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
65 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Klipper
43 Monday PIR Eddie French
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rocky Serna
36 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
4 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
2 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
6 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
31 Tigard Crit Eddie French
7 Tigard Crit Byron Breeden
6 Tigard Crit Joseph King
59 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Evan Siroky
40 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Evan Siroky
45 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Evan Siroky
21 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Evan Siroky
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Byron Breeden
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Schiller
8 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Joseph King
28 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
31 Cascade Classic Evan Siroky
20 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Evan Siroky
5 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
6 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
10 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
63 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Klipper
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rocky Serna
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
6 Monday PIR Eddie French
DNF Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
35 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
10 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
5 Gresham Crit Craig Broughton
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
3 Gresham Crit Byron Breeden
31 Mt. Tabor Series Evan Siroky
32 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
DNF Tuesday PIR Rocky Serna
11 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
DNF Tuesday PIR Eddie French
10 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
27 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
11 Tuesday PIR Bronson Shafer
6 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
8 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
39 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rocky Serna
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Klipper
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
4 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
2 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
9 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
7 Monday PIR Eddie French
34 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
2 OBRA Track Championships David Klipper
9 High Desert Omnium Road Race David Wells
10 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined David Wells
15 High Desert Omnium David Wells
7 St. Honore Criterium Tyler Fought
9 High Desert Omnium Time Trial David Wells
14 St. Honore Criterium Byron Breeden
9 St. Honore Criterium Eddie French
1 St. Honore Criterium Evan Siroky
26 St. Honore Criterium David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Thursdays David Klipper
40 Tuesday PIR Rocky Serna
16 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
23 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
13 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
22 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
10 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
3 Twilight Crit Series Wells David
4 Monday PIR Eddie French
DNF Monday PIR David Klipper
13 Monday PIR Rocky Serna
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Evan Siroky
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood David Luoma
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brian Schiller
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Todd Sexton
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Loraine Blake
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Evan Siroky
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Evan Siroky
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Evan Siroky
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Evan Siroky
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Evan Siroky
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Evan Siroky
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Evan Siroky
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Evan Siroky
7 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
10 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
10 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
13 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
18 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings David Wells
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Eddie French
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Tyler Fought
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Byron Breeden
27 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Brian Schiller
25 Tuesday PIR Mindy Simmons
7 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
5 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
29 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Eddie French
10 Monday PIR Eddie French
DNF Monday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Loraine Blake
8 Pickett's Charge XC David Luoma
25 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
21 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
9 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
17 Tuesday PIR
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Brian Schiller
5 Monday PIR Eddie French
1 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Eddie French
3 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
8 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race David Klipper
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race David Klipper
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Eddie French
4 Alpenrose Thursdays David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Thursdays David Klipper
12 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Ward
22 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie French
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Eddie French
22 Twilight Crit Series David Wells
17 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Brian Schiller
DNF Portland Short Track Series Brian Schiller
26 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
5 Monday PIR Eddie French
4 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
5 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Eddie French
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Evan Siroky
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Byron Breeden
224 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Byron Breeden
24 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Byron Breeden
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Todd Gallaher
4 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Evan Siroky
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Evan Siroky
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Todd Gallaher
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Byron Breeden
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Evan Siroky
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Byron Breeden
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Todd Gallaher
305 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Evan Siroky
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Todd Gallaher
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Evan Siroky
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Byron Breeden
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Todd Gallaher
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Byron Breeden
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Evan Siroky
26 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
44 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
7 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
25 Portland Short Track Series Brian Schiller
8 Portland Short Track Series Loraine Blake
1 Portland Short Track Series David Luoma
29 Portland Short Track Series Todd Sexton
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Klipper
24 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Eddie French
1 Alpenrose Thursdays David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Thursdays David Klipper
5 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Ward
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
13 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
39 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
77 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings David Klipper
55 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
1 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
23 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
4 Twilight Time Trial Series David Wells
6 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined David Wells
35 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
23 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eddie French
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Tyler Fought
4 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Eddie French
DNF Monday PIR Eddie French
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Tyler Fought
31 Sisters Stampede Loraine Blake
8 Sisters Stampede David Luoma
12 Bend Don't Brake Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Bend Don't Brake Eddie French
3 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined David Wells
1 Twilight Time Trial Series David Wells
4 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Eddie French
11 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie French
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Chris Ward
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tyler Fought
58 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
31 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined David Wells
89 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
19 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
3 Twilight Time Trial Series David Wells
1 Monday PIR Eddie French
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC David Luoma
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Loraine Blake
34 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Joseph King
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 David Wells
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Zach Winter
52 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
82 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
90 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
93 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
65 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
3 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
6 Monday PIR Eddie French
2 Coast Hills Classic XC David Luoma
10 Montinore Road Race Joseph King
DNF Montinore Road Race Evan Siroky
6 Montinore Road Race Tyler Fought
9 Montinore Road Race Chris Ward
DNF Montinore Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
27 Montinore Road Race David Klipper
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Loraine Blake
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race David Klipper
11 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
28 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
10 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
16 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
DNF Monday PIR Eddie French
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC David Luoma
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tyler Fought
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Byron Breeden
19 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
55 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
44 Tuesday PIR Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Chris Ward
49 Monday PIR Tyler Fought
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cliff Heaberlin
19 Tuesday PIR Evan Siroky
4 Tuesday PIR Chris Ward
1 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
8 Kings Valley RR Cliff Heaberlin
1 Kings Valley RR Zach Winter
10 Kings Valley RR Joseph King
40 Kings Valley RR David Klipper
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cliff Heaberlin
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cliff Heaberlin
23 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Tyler Fought
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Tyler Fought
23 Piece of Cake RR Evan Siroky
DNF Piece of Cake RR Byron Breeden
1 Piece of Cake RR David Klipper
DNF Piece of Cake RR Eddie French
DNF Piece of Cake RR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Piece of Cake RR Zach Winter
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Tyler Fought
10 Banana Belt Cliff Heaberlin
10 Banana Belt Evan Siroky
9 Banana Belt Tyler Fought
27 Banana Belt Joseph King
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Cliff Heaberlin
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Evan Siroky
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Tyler Fought
10 Banana Belt Series Standings David Wells
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
25 Banana Belt Series Standings Chris Ward
11 Banana Belt Cliff Heaberlin
20 Banana Belt David Wells
20 Banana Belt Tyler Fought
21 Banana Belt Evan Siroky
30 Banana Belt Chris Ward
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Chris Ward
37 Banana Belt Byron Breeden
22 Banana Belt Tyler Fought
19 Banana Belt Chris Ward
34 Banana Belt Joseph King
7 Banana Belt Cliff Heaberlin
6 Banana Belt David Wells
15 Banana Belt Series Points Chris Ward
7 Banana Belt Series Points Cliff Heaberlin
6 Banana Belt Series Points David Wells
45 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tyler Fought
12 Jack Frost TT Tyler Fought
22 Cherry Pie Todd Gallaher
26 Cherry Pie Zach Winter
8 Cherry Pie Joseph King
2 Cherry Pie Cliff Heaberlin