Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
51 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
6 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
5 Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
7 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
19 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Evan Siroky
13 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Harrison Harb
15 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Evan Siroky
17 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Harrison Harb
19 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Evan Siroky
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Harrison Harb
21 Eugene Celebration Evan Siroky
20 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
19 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Harrison Harb
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Evan Siroky
23 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
11 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
12 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
13 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Evan Siroky
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Evan Siroky
6 OBRA TT Evan Siroky
8 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
37 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
DNF Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Evan Siroky
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Harrison Harb
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Risner
27 OBRA Criterium Championships David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series David Klipper
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Alexander Pettit Estell
6 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
33 Tuesday PIR john Lance
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Todd Sexton
63 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
16 Vancouver Criterium john Lance
11 Vancouver Criterium Matthew Wilkins
1 Vancouver Criterium Harrison Harb
20 Vancouver Criterium Joseph King
14 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
33 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
43 Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
15 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
29 Monday PIR john Lance
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Alex Lightman
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
11 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
53 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
54 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
13 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
21 Tuesday PIR john Lance
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alexander Pettit Estell
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alexander Pettit Estell
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alexander Pettit Estell
15 St. Honoré Criterium Joseph King
13 St. Honoré Criterium David Klipper
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Alexander Pettit Estell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
11 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
12 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
11 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
9 Tuesday PIR Alexander Pettit Estell
21 Tuesday PIR john Lance
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Todd Sexton
5 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
4 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
DNF Tuesday PIR David Klipper
16 Tuesday PIR Jon Durdick
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Greg van Amerongen
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Moon
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jon Kraft
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joseph King
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings David Klipper
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Todd Sexton
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
60 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
28 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
7 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
25 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Rocky Serna
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
25 Mt. Tabor Series Greg van Amerongen
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
12 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
14 Tuesday PIR Alexander Pettit Estell
4 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
17 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
19 Tuesday PIR Jon Durdick
9 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
2 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
9 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
21 Montinore Road Race Joseph King
8 Montinore Road Race Alexander Pettit Estell
4 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
30 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
15 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Pettit Estell
28 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
4 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Moon
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Rocky Serna
11 Tuesday PIR Mike Buechel
8 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
7 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
4 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
49 Tuesday PIR
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Klipper
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Dylan McShooter
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Dan Koslicki
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Buckiewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Chris Moon
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jon Kraft
5 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Dylan McShooter
3 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Rocky Sema
25 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Michael Buckiewicz
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Steve Remy
4 Bend Don't Brake David Klipper
18 Bend Don't Brake Steve Remy
12 Bend Don't Brake Steve Remy
4 Bend Don't Brake David Klipper
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Rocky Sema
2 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
12 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
16 Tuesday PIR Bob Mionske
48 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
55 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
4 Monday PIR Steve Remy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Remy
49 Monday PIR David Klipper
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joseph King
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Rocky Sema
52 Tuesday PIR Mike Buechel
69 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Rocky Sema
70 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
2 Twilight TT Series Rocky Sema
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Remy
1 Monday PIR Steve Remy
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Joseph King
8 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
13 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
75 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
10 Tuesday PIR Dylan McShooter
6 Monday PIR Steve Remy
38 Monday PIR David Klipper
27 Banana Belt Series Joseph King
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joseph King
53 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Remy Steve
102 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
97 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Christopher Moon
31 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Dylan McShooter
7 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Michael Buckiewicz
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR Christopher Moon
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Steve Remy
18 Monday PIR Steve Remy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Steve Remy
4 Tuesday PIR Dylan McShooter
10 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
2 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
2 Monday PIR Steve Remy
16 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning David Luoma
11 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon David Luoma
8 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
2 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
56 Monday PIR Steve Remy
20 Kings Valley Road Race Joseph King
31 Kings Valley Road Race David Klipper
27 Gorge Roubaix Joseph King
9 Cherry Pie Michael Buckiewicz
27 Cherry Pie Mike Buechel
7 Cherry Pie Dylan McShooter
23 Cherry Pie Joseph King
29 Cherry Pie Steve Remy
1 Dirty Circles 3 Michael Buckiewicz
18 Dirty Circles 3 Dylan McShooter
6 Dirty Circles 3 Steve Remy
9 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Remy
32 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Remy
1 Dirty Circles Steve Remy
35 Dirty Circles Dylan McShooter
7 Dirty Circles Michael Buckiewicz
1 Dirty Circles 1 Steve Remy
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mike Buiewicz
28 Jack Frost TT Mike Buiewicz