Guinness Cycling Team

Event Name
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Todd Sexton
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Byron Breeden
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Byron Breeden
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Klipper
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Todd Sexton
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Byron Breeden
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Byron Breeden
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Byron Breeden
61 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Todd Sexton
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Michael Risner
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Byron Breeden
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Michael Risner
96 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Todd Sexton
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Schiller
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matthew Wilkins
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Byron Breeden
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Byron Breeden
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Schiller
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Sexton
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Byron Breeden
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matthew Wilkins
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Wilkins
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Todd Sexton
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Adam Finn Tate
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Todd Sexton
7 Battle at Barlow Byron Breeden
22 Battle at Barlow Brian Schiller
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Brian Schiller
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Todd Sexton
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Sexton
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Byron Breeden
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brian Schiller
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Todd Sexton
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Sexton
7 Hood River Double Cross Byron Breeden
13 Hood River Double Cross Brian Schiller
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Byron Breeden
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Todd Sexton
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Evan Siroky
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Sexton
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Harrison Harb
51 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
5 Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
6 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
19 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
7 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Evan Siroky
17 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Harrison Harb
15 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Evan Siroky
13 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Harrison Harb
19 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Evan Siroky
13 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Harrison Harb
19 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Harrison Harb
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Evan Siroky
21 Eugene Celebration Evan Siroky
20 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
11 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
23 Eugene Celebration Harrison Harb
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
12 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
13 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Evan Siroky
6 OBRA TT Evan Siroky
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Evan Siroky
DNF Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
37 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
8 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
27 OBRA Criterium Championships David Klipper
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Evan Siroky
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Harrison Harb
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Michael Risner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race David Klipper
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Alexander Pettit Estell
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
33 Tuesday PIR john Lance
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
6 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
63 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Todd Sexton
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
20 Vancouver Criterium Joseph King
1 Vancouver Criterium Harrison Harb
16 Vancouver Criterium john Lance
11 Vancouver Criterium Matthew Wilkins
14 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
33 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge David Klipper
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Altaramirno
43 Tuesday PIR Harrison Harb
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
15 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
29 Monday PIR john Lance
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
23 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Alex Lightman
21 Tuesday PIR john Lance
13 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
54 Tuesday PIR Alex Lightman
53 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
20 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
11 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
66 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Alexander Pettit Estell
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Alexander Pettit Estell
19 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Alexander Pettit Estell
15 St. Honoré Criterium Joseph King
13 St. Honoré Criterium David Klipper
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Alexander Pettit Estell
13 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
11 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
21 Tuesday PIR john Lance
12 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
11 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
9 Tuesday PIR Alexander Pettit Estell
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Todd Sexton
5 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Greg van Amerongen
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Chris Moon
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jon Kraft
24 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Joseph King
21 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings David Klipper
DNF Tuesday PIR David Klipper
9 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
16 Tuesday PIR Jon Durdick
4 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
60 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Todd Sexton
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matthew Wilkins
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race David Klipper
28 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Rocky Serna
25 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
7 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
12 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
2 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
25 Mt. Tabor Series Greg van Amerongen
9 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
19 Tuesday PIR Jon Durdick
17 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
14 Tuesday PIR Alexander Pettit Estell
9 Tuesday PIR Greg van Amerongen
4 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
2 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
8 Montinore Road Race Alexander Pettit Estell
21 Montinore Road Race Joseph King
4 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
30 Mt. Tabor Series Joseph King
28 Mt. Tabor Series David Klipper
15 Mt. Tabor Series Alexander Pettit Estell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Moon
49 Tuesday PIR
24 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
11 Tuesday PIR Mike Buechel
8 Tuesday PIR Matthew Wilkins
7 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
4 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Rocky Serna
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Sexton
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Wilkins
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker David Klipper
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Dan Koslicki
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Buckiewicz
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Dylan McShooter
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Dylan McShooter
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Michael Buckiewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Chris Moon
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jon Kraft
8 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Rocky Sema
25 Tuesday PIR Todd Sexton
24 Tuesday PIR Brian Schiller
5 Tuesday PIR Jon Kraft
3 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Steve Remy
12 Bend Don't Brake Steve Remy
4 Bend Don't Brake David Klipper
18 Bend Don't Brake Steve Remy
4 Bend Don't Brake David Klipper
55 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
48 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
16 Tuesday PIR Bob Mionske
12 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
2 Tuesday PIR Chris Moon
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Rocky Sema
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Remy
49 Monday PIR David Klipper
4 Monday PIR Steve Remy
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Joseph King
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Rocky Sema
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Rocky Sema
2 Twilight TT Series Rocky Sema
70 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
69 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
52 Tuesday PIR Mike Buechel
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Steve Remy
1 Monday PIR Steve Remy
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Joseph King
75 Tuesday PIR David Klipper
13 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
10 Tuesday PIR Dylan McShooter
8 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
38 Monday PIR David Klipper
6 Monday PIR Steve Remy
27 Banana Belt Series Joseph King
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Joseph King
102 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
97 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
53 Tuesday PIR Joseph King
31 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR Christopher Moon
7 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Christopher Moon
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Dylan McShooter
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Michael Buckiewicz
22 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Steve Remy
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Byron Breeden
18 Monday PIR Steve Remy
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Steve Remy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Steve Remy
10 Tuesday PIR Steve Remy
4 Tuesday PIR Dylan McShooter
2 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
2 Monday PIR Steve Remy
11 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon David Luoma
16 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning David Luoma
8 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
2 Tuesday PIR Michael Buckiewicz
56 Monday PIR Steve Remy
31 Kings Valley Road Race David Klipper
20 Kings Valley Road Race Joseph King
27 Gorge Roubaix Joseph King
9 Cherry Pie Michael Buckiewicz
7 Cherry Pie Dylan McShooter
23 Cherry Pie Joseph King
29 Cherry Pie Steve Remy
27 Cherry Pie Mike Buechel
6 Dirty Circles 3 Steve Remy
18 Dirty Circles 3 Dylan McShooter
1 Dirty Circles 3 Michael Buckiewicz
32 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Remy
9 Dirty Circles 2 Steve Remy
35 Dirty Circles Dylan McShooter
7 Dirty Circles Michael Buckiewicz
1 Dirty Circles Steve Remy
1 Dirty Circles 1 Steve Remy
114 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mike Buiewicz
28 Jack Frost TT Mike Buiewicz