Unattached

Event Name
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Ryan Larson
18 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Curtis Dearden
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Ryan Larson
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Curtis Dearden
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Gregg Rouse
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Gregg Rouse
17 Eugene Short Cross Series Jeff Bennett
16 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Mark Hibbard
102 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Casey Patton
46 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Hibbard
58 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Figueiredo
101 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Justin Tittelfitz
34 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Sean Podvent
131 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sean Podvent
60 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Elijah Romer
8 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial David Figueiredo
70 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Buck Olen
91 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Larson
25 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Justin Tittelfitz
21 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Scott Larson
13 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Buck Olen
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Elijah Romer
31 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Casey Patton
1 High Desert Omnium Megan Elliott
13 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Skye Fitzgerald
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Skye Fitzgerald
13 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Skye Fitzgerald
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Amy Krull
15 PIR Tim Hittner
67 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Douglas Sears
67 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Douglas Sears
1 OUCH Douglas Sears
14 Twilight Criterium Series Thomas Roed
10 Twilight Criterium Series Jeremy Tolman
8 Twilight Criterium Series Mark Hibbard
5 Twilight Criterium Series David Cordon
8 Twilight Criterium Series David Figueiredo
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Jeff Bannink
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Brady Cottle
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Bruce Roll
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Mark Hibbard
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Blake Taylor
18 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Jeremy Tolman
13 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Tom Cordon
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Tyler Tabor
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Tyler Tabor
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Tyler Tabor
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Tyler Tabor
268 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tyler Tabor
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Tyler Tabor
27 PIR Brandt Hueser
44 PIR Jeff Bannink
37 PIR Bryan MacKay
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Bannink
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Ryan Elting
22 PIR Tim Hittner
17 Monday PIR Tim Hittner
43 Monday PIR: May Series Tim Hittner
18 Silverton Road Race Zach Yeager
66 PIR Tim Hittner
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Matthew Wolpert
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Matthew Wolpert
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Tyler Tabor
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Vincent Sikorski
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Marta Medcalf
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Matthew Wolpert
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Alan Whitney
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Rob Perkin
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Tyler Tabor
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Vincent Sikorski
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Marta Medcalf
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Matthew Wolpert
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Erin Perkin
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Rachael Roberts
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Alan Whitney
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Rob Perkin
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Tyler Tabor
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Vincent Sikorski
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Jay Rideout
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Marta Medcalf
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Rob Perkin
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Rob Perkin
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Alan Whitney
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Erin Perkin
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Rachael Roberts
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Tyler Tabor
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Vincent Sikorski
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Jay Rideout
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Marta Medcalf
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Matthew Wolpert
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Alan Whitney
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Rob Perkin
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Tyler Tabor
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Vincent Sikorski
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Marta Medcalf
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Wolpert
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rob Perkin
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tyler Tabor
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vincent Sikorski
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Marta Medcalf
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Wolpert
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alan Whitney
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rob Perkin
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tyler Tabor
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vincent Sikorski
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Marta Medcalf
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Matthew Wolpert
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Rob Perkin
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Erin Perkin
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Tyler Tabor
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Vincent Sikorski
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Marta Medcalf
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Jay Rideout
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Marta Medcalf
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alan Whitney
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Wolpert
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Perkin
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rachael Roberts
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rob Perkin
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tyler Tabor
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vincent Sikorski
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jay Rideout
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Marta Medcalf
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Alan Whitney
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Marta Medcalf
61 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Jay Rideout
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Vincent Sikorski
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Tyler Tabor
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Rob Perkin
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Rachael Roberts
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Erin Perkin
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Matthew Wolpert
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vincent Sikorski
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tyler Tabor
5 Bear Springs MTB ST Shawn Rader
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rachael Roberts
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Erin Perkin
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Wolpert
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Marta Medcalf
61 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jay Rideout
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Vincent Sikorski
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Tyler Tabor
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Rob Perkin
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Rachael Roberts
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Erin Perkin
DNF Eugene Roubaix Tim Hittner
11 Eugene Roubaix Tim Hittner
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Alan Whitney
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Marta Medcalf
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Jay Rideout
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Vincent Sikorski
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tyler Tabor
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Rob Perkin
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Rachael Roberts
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Erin Perkin
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Matthew Wolpert
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Marta Medcalf
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Jay Rideout
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Vincent Sikorski
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tyler Tabor
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Rob Perkin
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Rachael Roberts
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Erin Perkin
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Matthew Wolpert
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Matthew Wolpert
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Alan Whitney
51 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Marta Medcalf
61 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Jay Rideout
35 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Vincent Sikorski
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Tyler Tabor
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Rob Perkin
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Rachael Roberts
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Erin Perkin
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Matthew Wolpert
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Matthew Wolpert
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Erin Perkin
53 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Rachael Roberts
40 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Rob Perkin
27 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Tyler Tabor
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Vincent Sikorski
55 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Jay Rideout
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Marta Medcalf
38 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rob Perkin
8 PIR: April Series Zach Yeager
41 PIR Zach Yeager
DNF Piece of Cake Tim Hittner
19 Piece of Cake Jeff Bannink
15 Icebreaker Criterium Tim Hittner
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jeff Bannink
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jake Rosenfeld
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Tim Hittner
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Zach Yeager
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Evan Griffiths
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jake Rosenfeld
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Zach Yeager
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Doug Hormann
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Edward Lanton
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Evan Griffiths