Unattached

Event Name
31 Portland Cup (USGP) Daniel Rohlf
54 Portland Cup (USGP) Raymond Whitlow
46 Portland Cup (USGP) Paul Sales
71 Portland Cup (USGP) Glen Copus
3 Portland Cup (USGP) Tony Turano
29 Portland Cup (USGP) Zac Strode
70 Portland Cup (USGP) brandan mcclain
47 Portland Cup (USGP) Keith Mastranunzio
36 Portland Cup (USGP) Robin Wessel
89 Portland Cup (USGP) Sean Reynolds
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Barbara HOWE
8 SSCXWC Anthony Wilhelm
9 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Anthony Wilhelm
10 Hood River Double Cross #2 Jeff Edes
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Bill Alsup
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series JTLivingston-Bullier
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Griffin Formell
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Jim Lee
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Paul White
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Bill Alsup
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Matthew White
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Griffin Formell
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit JTLivingston-Bullier
MAER MEN Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Jim Lee
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Paul White
15 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Edward Lanton
8 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
100 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined John Eric Lutz
100 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time John Eric Lutz
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championships John Eric Lutz
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Juan Cagampang
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Terry Knight
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Quinten Pearson
13 Tuesday PIR Nathan Briggs
17 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Bill Alsup
15 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Edward Lanton
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eric Sheagley
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series JTLivingston-Bullier
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eric Sheagley
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Brian Patterson
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Bill Alsup
40 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Edward Lanton
26 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Tim Luther
2 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
20 Twilight Criterium Series Brick Lantz
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Juan Cagampang
30 Tuesday PIR Ed Kreefer
19 Twilight Criterium Series Brick Lantz
1 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
11 High Desert Criterium Series Ina McLean
7 High Desert Criterium Series Stephen Szufnarowski
6 High Desert Criterium Series Michelle Bazemore
49 Tuesday PIR Ed Kreefer
21 Twilight Criterium Series Brick Lantz
4 High Desert Criterium Series Sean Tucker
12 Twilight Criterium Series Brick Lantz
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Brian Patterson
9 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert/Martin Vigeant/Lange
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship Robert/Martin Vigeant/Lange
1 Firecracker TT Kirk Willett
1 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Kirk Willett
9 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time Robert/Martin Vigeant/Lange
1 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kirk Willett
18 Mt Tabor Series Kirk Willett
15 Mt Tabor Series Terry Knight
41 Tuesday PIR Ed Kreefer
13 Monday PIR: June Series fiona graham
20 Tuesday PIR Ed Kreefer
19 Tuesday PIR Kirk Willett
5 Monday PIR Jake Rosenfeld
15 Picketts Charge MTB Terry Knight
2 Picketts Charge MTB Marcus Benton
14 Picketts Charge MTB Michael Whiteis
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Bill Alsup
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Brian Patterson
31 Tuesday PIR Ed Kreefer
14 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Edward Lanton
5 OBRA Road Race Terry Knight
19 OBRA Road Race Evan Griffiths
37 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Brian Gumpert
1 Cirque du Cycling Criterium TheRhys Haydon
6 Monday PIR fiona graham
13 Silverton Road Race Evan Griffiths
11 Silverton Road Race Terry Knight
DNF Silverton Road Race Brian Gumpert
35 Tuesday PIR TheRhys Haydon
59 Tuesday PIR Robert White
30 Rehearsal Road Race Brian Gumpert
41 Rehearsal Road Race Jake Rosenfeld
5 Tuesday PIR Brian Gumpert
46 Tuesday PIR Brian Gumpert
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Marco Rullo
4 Tuesday PIR Brian Gumpert
142 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Marco Rullo
9 Tuesday PIR TheRhys Haydon
15 Tuesday PIR Brian Gumpert
34 Tuesday PIR Jake Rosenfeld
142 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Marco Rullo
28 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Eric Fosdick
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Terry Knight
43 Tuesday PIR Jake Rosenfeld
27 Tuesday PIR Brian Gumpert
23 Spring Thaw XC barret fishner
10 Spring Thaw XC barret fishner
2 Tuesday PIR TheRhys Haydon
4 Tuesday PIR Brian Gumpert
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Brian Gumpert
16 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
31 Tuesday PIR TheRhys Haydon
11 Tuesday PIR Trevor O'Neal
3 Kings Valley Road Race Terry Knight
26 Kings Valley Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
19 Kings Valley Road Race Jake Rosenfeld
58 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Gumpert
56 Kings Valley Road Race Chad Smeltzer
17 Tuesday PIR Juan Cagampang
35 Tuesday PIR Lance Pugh
19 Tuesday PIR Robert White
3 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Allen Stewart
3 Willamette: Final General Classification Allen Stewart
3 Willamette: General Classification Allen Stewart
5 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Allen Stewart
3 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Allen Stewart
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Michael Riscica
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mark McCavic
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Terry Knight
255 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clark Henry
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Wolpert
172 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dale Harless
197 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Hugh Davis
167 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined DANIEL SORENSON
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ruben Garcia
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Pete Mac Kay
316 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Edward Lanton
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bruce Werner
291 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cathey Philbrick
330 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jean Wendling
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Wolpert
197 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Hugh Davis
167 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time DANIEL SORENSON
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ruben Garcia
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Pete Mac Kay
316 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Edward Lanton
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bruce Werner
291 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cathey Philbrick
330 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jean Wendling
255 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Clark Henry
172 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dale Harless
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Matthew Wolpert
43 Jack Frost Time Trial Hugh Davis
38 Jack Frost Time Trial DANIEL SORENSON
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Ruben Garcia
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Pete Mac Kay
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Dale Harless
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Bruce Werner
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Cathey Philbrick
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Jean Wendling
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Clark Henry
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Edward Lanton
5 Cherry Pie RR Julie Annen
4 Cherry Pie RR David Gustafson
55 Cherry Pie RR Ryan Elting
51 Cherry Pie RR Mike Kath
35 Cherry Pie RR Jason Thelen
DNF Cherry Pie RR Gus Williams
DNF Cherry Pie RR Bob Albano
22 Cherry Pie RR Paul Hunt
35 Cherry Pie RR Jonathan Long
10 Cherry Pie RR Cliff Thompson
40 Cherry Pie RR MARK HUBBARD
16 Cherry Pie RR Cliff Heaberlin
6 Cherry Pie RR Rebecca Nonweiler
31 Cherry Pie RR Amanda Cochran
29 Cherry Pie RR Ellen Ballantine
25 Cherry Pie RR Kari Hoover
16 Cherry Pie RR Erica Gielow
9 Cherry Pie RR Josh Brant
2 Cherry Pie RR Soren Young
61 Cherry Pie RR James Walker
60 Cherry Pie RR Gary Smith
55 Cherry Pie RR Shannon Connell
54 Cherry Pie RR Randy Helms
53 Cherry Pie RR Myron Burr
51 Cherry Pie RR Dennis Sibilia-Young
49 Cherry Pie RR Mark Miller
46 Cherry Pie RR Mark Boguslawski
8 Cherry Pie RR Conner Burck
40 Cherry Pie RR Howard Shearer
39 Cherry Pie RR David Smith
35 Cherry Pie RR David Donielson
25 Cherry Pie RR Joe Hennessey
13 Cherry Pie RR Scott Browning
8 Cherry Pie RR Bob Albano
4 Cherry Pie RR steve klump
40 Cherry Pie RR Bill Alsup
36 Cherry Pie RR Aaron McGrath
35 Cherry Pie RR Marc Wynne
30 Cherry Pie RR Levon Carlson
15 Cherry Pie RR Brian McCall
8 Cherry Pie RR Lee Baker
5 Cherry Pie RR Michael Riscica
49 Cherry Pie RR Ken Boucher
47 Cherry Pie RR James Keller
32 Cherry Pie RR Matthew Clark
30 Cherry Pie RR Brian Barker
25 Cherry Pie RR Anthony Ireland
21 Cherry Pie RR Jon Mason
17 Cherry Pie RR Patrick Croasdaile
16 Cherry Pie RR Alex Yale
10 Cherry Pie RR alex gonzalez
44 Cherry Pie RR Ghanshyam (Kuki) Ghoman
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Brad Gebhard
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Brad Gebhard
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Brad Gebhard
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Brad Gebhard