Unattached

Event Name
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Mark Bradley
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Mark Bradley
2 Psycho Cross Mark Bradley
5 Redmond Golf Cross Larry Weber
101 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ethan Fuld
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Bradley
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Szczukowski
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Grayson Szczukowski
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Larry Weber
1 Psycho Cross Mark Bradley
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Brian Gerow
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Grayson Szczukowski
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mark Bradley
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Gerow
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kirsten Rudberg
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hope Williams
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Eric Szczukowski
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tyler William
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Michael A Shearer
36 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brett Kelver
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian Gerow
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kathleen Richardson
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nori La Rue
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Bradley
114 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ethan Fuld
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex susan jamison
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brett Kelver
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Gerow
84 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ethan Fuld
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kirsten Rudberg
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael A Shearer
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Szczukowski
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Bradley
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grayson Szczukowski
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Kathleen Hellem
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kirsten Rudberg
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Paul Schoonover
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael A Shearer
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Szczukowski
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Bradley
101 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ethan Fuld
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Grayson Szczukowski
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Grayson Szczukowski
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Grayson Szczukowski
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Hope Williams
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Grayson Szczukowski
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tyler William
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Paul Schoonover
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Stephen Ford
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Eric Szczukowski
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Bradley
161 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ethan Fuld
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael A Shearer
10 Cross-Word CX Challenge Kathleen Hellem
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Kirsten Rudberg
22 Cross-Word CX Challenge Ethan Fuld
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Kellen Rear
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Grayson Szczukowski
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Bradley
112 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ethan Fuld
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Paul Schoonover
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Eric Szczukowski
1 Psycho Cross Mark Bradley
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tyler William
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kathleen Richardson
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael A Shearer
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Hope Williams
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ethan Fuld
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nori La Rue
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Bradley
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Mark Bradley
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Eric Szczukowski
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Paul Schoonover
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Ethan Fuld
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Kirsten Rudberg
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Grayson Szczukowski
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
16 Battle At Barlow Grayson Szczukowski
42 Battle At Barlow Brett Kelver
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Eric Szczukowski
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kathleen Hellem
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Michael A Shearer
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kirsten Rudberg
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Grayson Szczukowski
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Schoonover
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
2 Psycho Cross Mark Bradley
2 Future Cross Tracey March
1 Future Cross Jon Conway
DNF Fazio Farms Kirsten Rudberg
8 Future Cross Michael Grass
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Brett Kelver
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Carolyn Daubeny
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dale Navish
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Robert Winnenberg
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Aron Yarmo
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jeffrey Olander
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Larry Weber
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Kenny Wolford
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard David Bowman
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Kirsten Rudberg
43 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Carl Steinke
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Michael A Shearer
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Grayson Szczukowski
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kathleen Hellem
47 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ethan Fuld
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Bre Rue
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Mark Bradley
54 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brett Kelver
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kathleen Hellem
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brett Kelver
58 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ethan Fuld
36 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Carl Steinke
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Shawn Kolitch
12 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Shawn Kolitch
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Ray Anderson
17 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Ray Anderson
3 Monday PIR Bre Rue
16 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Michael Cole
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship william welch
10 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Brett Kelver
13 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Eric Szczukowski
14 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Michael Knapp
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Ray Anderson
144 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined william welch
76 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Ray Anderson
112 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Michael Knapp
105 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Eric Szczukowski
131 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Michael Cole
97 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Brett Kelver
9 Monday PIR Bre Rue
1 OBRA Time Trial Allan Wright
8 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Anika Havlik
7 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Ethan Choo
6 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Grayson Szczukowski
126 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Laura Wanker
71 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Ray Anderson
85 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Mark Edlen
116 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Gary Jacquot
55 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Allan Wright
81 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Ed Condit
46 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Mark Bradley
105 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Steve Ridgeway
109 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Eric Szczukowski
142 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Charles Choo
121 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Tiffonie Carroll
53 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Nick Gilbert
3 OBRA Time Trial David Prats
59 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Joe Tysoe
3 OBRA Time Trial Ethan Choo
124 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Michael Richardson
127 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Mitch Ridge
133 OBRA Time Trial: Combined David Allcroft
33 OBRA Time Trial: Combined John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
2 OBRA Time Trial Grayson Szczukowski
18 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Loren Russell
101 OBRA Time Trial: Combined David Prats
3 OBRA Time Trial Tiffonie Carroll
1 OBRA Time Trial John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
14 OBRA Time Trial David Allcroft
13 OBRA Time Trial Mitch Ridge
11 OBRA Time Trial Michael Richardson
3 OBRA Time Trial Joe Tysoe
2 OBRA Time Trial Nick Gilbert
2 OBRA Time Trial Laura Wanker
3 OBRA Time Trial Loren Russell
2 OBRA Time Trial Thom Meyers
DNF OBRA Time Trial Russell Morton
15 OBRA Time Trial Gary Jacquot
7 OBRA Time Trial Mark Edlen
5 OBRA Time Trial Ray Anderson
2 OBRA Time Trial Ed Condit
117 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Shin-Cheng Tzeng
14 OBRA Time Trial Eric Szczukowski
13 OBRA Time Trial Steve Ridgeway
3 OBRA Time Trial Mark Bradley
7 OBRA Time Trial Charles Choo
4 OBRA Time Trial Shin-Cheng Tzeng
2 OBRA Time Trial Anika Havlik
17 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Thom Meyers
60 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Lon Getlin
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Lon Getlin
36 Tuesday PIR Bennett Shane
10 Twilight Criterium Series David Prats
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Lon Getlin
47 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Lon Getlin
23 High Cascades 100 David Buchler
62 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Lon Getlin
68 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Michael Cole
100 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Lon Getlin
52 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Ray Anderson
6 Revenge of the Disc Michael Cole
3 Revenge of the Disc Nick Gilbert
8 Revenge of the Disc Ray Anderson
7 Revenge of the Disc Lon Getlin
6 Revenge of the Disc David Prats
63 Revenge of the Disc: Combined David Prats
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 David Prats
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Ray Anderson
35 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Nick Gilbert
34 Revenge of the Disc: Combined David Prats
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Lon Getlin
27 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Ray Anderson
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Nick Gilbert
18 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Nick Gilbert
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Michael Cole
35 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Michael Cole
4 Monday PIR Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Ethan Fuld
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Jordan Muller
3 Test of Endurance Ryan Storfa
35 Six Hours of Mt Hood Eduardo Guerrero
11 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Kelver
6 Portland Short Track Series Bre Rue
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Lou Scharpf
18 Pickett's Charge XC Carl Hopwood
3 Portland Short Track Series Bre Rue
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Bre Rue
34 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Greg Tyler
13 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Kelver
7 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
4 Monday PIR Brett Kelver
7 Monday PIR Ethan Fuld
27 Monday PIR Keith Knowles
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Nick Gilbert
74 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined David Prats
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eduardo Guerrero
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb David Prats
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Mark Bradley
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Ray Anderson
67 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Ray Anderson
32 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Mark Bradley
36 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Nick Gilbert
45 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Eduardo Guerrero
9 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
25 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Kelver
38 Mt. Tabor Series Ethan Fuld
32 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
7 Monday PIR Ethan Fuld
36 Monday PIR Keith Knowles
53 Hammer Velo Criterium Greg Tyler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
20 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Kelver
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Nick Gilbert
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC susan jamison
23 Monday PIR Michael Cole
10 Monday PIR Brett Kelver
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Greg Tyler
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Ethan Fuld
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jordan Muller
29 Tuesday PIR Michael Cole
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Keith Knowles
77 Tuesday PIR Bennett Shane
48 Monday PIR Ethan Fuld
22 Banana Belt Series Jordan Muller
3 Coast Hills Classic XC angel white
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bennett Shane
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nick Gilbert
7 Tuesday PIR Kyle Hunter
24 Tuesday PIR Michael Squire
71 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
21 Monday PIR Michael Cole
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Dana Skriver
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jennifer Woodruff
DNF Eugene Roubaix Bennett Shane
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Jennifer Woodruff
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Dana Skriver
4 Eugene Roubaix Mark Bradley
DNF Eugene Roubaix Davis Hand
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Merritt Raitt
20 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Davis Hand
2 Tuesday PIR Michael Squire
47 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
32 Tuesday PIR Bennett Shane
31 Monday PIR Michael Squire
20 Monday PIR Michael Cole
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Davis Hand
65 Tuesday PIR Bennett Shane
59 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
32 Monday PIR Michael Squire
41 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Squire
44 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Tyler
27 Kings Valley Road Race Eduardo Guerrero
28 Kings Valley Road Race Davis Hand
14 Kings Valley Road Race Jordan Muller
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Davis Hand
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Davis Hand
118 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Laura Wanker
20 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Michael Richardson
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Don Moote
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Michael Cole
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Ray Anderson
7 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR David Prats
73 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined David Prats
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Laura Wanker
42 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Ray Anderson
92 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Don Moote
108 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Michael Richardson
56 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Michael Cole
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Nick Gilbert
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Bradley
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined David Stabler
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Carroll Tiffonie
1 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Bradley
3 As the Raven Flies TT Carroll Tiffonie
5 As the Raven Flies TT Nick Gilbert
4 As the Raven Flies TT David Stabler
5 Gorge Roubaix Bennett Shane
DNF Gorge Roubaix Davis Hand
49 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John Crandall
77 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Steve Middleton
122 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Clark Henry
3 As the Raven Flies TT Virginia Xing
6 As the Raven Flies TT nathaniel wells
11 As the Raven Flies TT Steve Middleton
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined nathaniel wells
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Renata Hahn
15 As the Raven Flies TT Clark Henry
107 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Virginia Xing
3 As the Raven Flies TT John Crandall
34 Dirty Circles David Haag
19 Dirty Circles Davis Hand
2 Jack Frost TT Ray Anderson
18 Jack Frost TT Don Moote
1 Jack Frost TT Nick Gilbert
5 Jack Frost TT Joe Tysoe
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nick Gilbert
5 Jack Frost TT David Prats
31 Jack Frost TT Michael Richardson
11 Jack Frost TT Michael Cole
5 Jack Frost TT Tiffonie Carroll
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Prats
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Ray Anderson
152 Jack Frost TT: Combined Don Moote
149 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tiffonie Carroll
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Richardson
72 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Cole
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joe Tysoe
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Davis Hand
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Michael Squire
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Michael Squire
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Eduardo Guerrero
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bre Rue
22 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings David Prats
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Bre Rue
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Eduardo Guerrero