Unattached

Event Name
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Brendan Treacy
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Ethan Fuld
10 CrossWord CX Challenge Dan Werle
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Dan Werle
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Ethan Fuld
17 GPCM: Washougal CX Ethan Fuld
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Ethan Fuld
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Ted Lamb
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jeff Holmes
41 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings John Tims
35 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dave Baumgartner
31 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Bradley Ling
29 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kristopher Hauck
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mark Trimby
27 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jonathon Wish
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Thomas Hope
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings John Lopez
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Galen Frechette
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Andrej Stadnik
32 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alexa Kronick
31 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Emily Martin
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Natalie Shaw
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jodee Varney
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Erica Spiritos
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Elizabeth Wilson
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cindy Bianchini
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sarah Olsen
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Brett Lewins
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Christine Weber
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jacquiline Mautner
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Rachel Gitajn
27 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sam Appelbaum
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dylan Wiggins
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Ty Goldsby
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Diane Moug
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Brett Lewis
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Molly Quan
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dan Werle
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Lanners
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Hedlund Anders
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Abra McNair
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Amos Hauck
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Koen Smelser
25 Portland Trophy Cup Damon Dimick
9 Portland Trophy Cup Molly Quan
1 Portland Trophy Cup Christine Weber
30 Portland Trophy Cup Ethan Fuld
36 Portland Trophy Cup Chase Daniels
19 Portland Trophy Cup Hayato Yamashita
24 Portland Trophy Cup Samuel Negasi
23 Portland Trophy Cup Ollie Schell
21 Portland Trophy Cup Will Christenson
18 Portland Trophy Cup Zach Sunitsch
15 Portland Trophy Cup John Tims
1 Portland Trophy Cup Jesse Hauck
3 Portland Trophy Cup Amos Hauck
2 Portland Trophy Cup Koen Smelser
7 Portland Trophy Cup Amos Hauck
6 Portland Trophy Cup Koen Smelser
3 Portland Trophy Cup Jesse Hauck
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Brendan Treacy
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Felipe Nystrom
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Ethan Fuld
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Felipe Nystrom
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Brendan Treacy
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Brendan Treacy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Felipe Nystrom
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Ted Lamb
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jeff Holmes
32 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dave Baumgartner
30 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kristopher Hauck
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Bradley Ling
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mark Trimby
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jonathon Wish
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Thomas Hope
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings John Lopez
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Galen Frechette
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Andrej Stadnik
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alexa Kronick
27 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Emily Martin
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Natalie Shaw
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jodee Varney
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Erica Spiritos
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Elizabeth Wilson
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cindy Bianchini
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sarah Olsen
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Brett Lewins
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Rachel Gitajn
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jacquiline Mautner
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sam Appelbaum
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dylan Wiggins
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Ty Goldsby
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Diane Moug
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Brett Lewis
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Molly Quan
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dan Werle
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Lanners
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Hedlund Anders
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Abra McNair
30 Portland Trophy Cup Damon Dimick
16 Portland Trophy Cup Molly Quan
9 Portland Trophy Cup - -
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Sarah Stensvad
17 Portland Trophy Cup - -
9 Portland Trophy Cup - -
8 Portland Trophy Cup Cindy Bianchini
13 Portland Trophy Cup - -
4 Portland Trophy Cup Ted Lamb
3 Portland Trophy Cup Michael Rabinowitz
45 Portland Trophy Cup - -
34 Portland Trophy Cup - -
31 Portland Trophy Cup - -
24 Portland Trophy Cup - -
23 Portland Trophy Cup - -
DNF Portland Trophy Cup - -
40 Portland Trophy Cup - -
31 Portland Trophy Cup - -
30 Portland Trophy Cup - -
24 Portland Trophy Cup Will Christenson
19 Portland Trophy Cup Timothy Cook
18 Portland Trophy Cup David Robinson
14 Portland Trophy Cup Dave Baumgartner
13 Portland Trophy Cup Erick Taft
12 Portland Trophy Cup - -
9 Portland Trophy Cup - -
3 Portland Trophy Cup - -
2 Cross on the Mountain Felipe Nystrom
28 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Dan Werle
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Felipe Nystrom
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Felipe Nystrom
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Ethan Fuld
14 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jeff Holmes
25 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Kristopher Hauck
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jeffrey Maas
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Bradley Ling
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Mark Trimby
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Thomas Hope
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings John Lopez
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Andrej Stadnik
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Alexa Kronick
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Emily Martin
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Natalie Shaw
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Cindy Bianchini
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Erica Spiritos
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Elizabeth Wilson
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sarah Olsen
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Rachel Gitajn
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Brett Lewins
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Jacquiline Mautner
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Sam Appelbaum
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dylan Wiggins
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Ty Goldsby
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Brett Lewis
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Molly Quan
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Dan Werle
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Eric Lanners
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Hedlund Anders
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Abra McNair
40 Portland Trophy Cup - -
34 Portland Trophy Cup Ethan Fuld
28 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Evans
35 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Rear
10 Portland Trophy Cup Sam Appelbaum
25 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Clanton
13 Portland Trophy Cup Jeffrey Maas
6 Portland Trophy Cup John Lopez
38 Portland Trophy Cup Kevin Phomma
35 Portland Trophy Cup Johathon Wish
23 Portland Trophy Cup Damon Dimick
15 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Werle
15 Portland Trophy Cup Molly Quan
7 Portland Trophy Cup Brett Lewis
24 Portland Trophy Cup Sarah Stensvad
21 Portland Trophy Cup Jaime Kulbel
12 Portland Trophy Cup Cindy Bianchini
10 Portland Trophy Cup Erica Spiritos
30 Battle at Barlow Banjo Weymouth
16 Battle at Barlow Ethan Fuld
DNF GPCM: NINKROSSI Felipe Nystrom
14 GPCM: NINKROSSI Brendan Treacy
31 GPCM: NINKROSSI Ethan Fuld
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Felipe Nystrom
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Ethan Fuld
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Walker Prettyman
29 Portland Trophy Cup Damon Dimick
8 Portland Trophy Cup Molly Quan
21 Portland Trophy Cup Tara Rose
15 Portland Trophy Cup Alexa Kronick
14 Portland Trophy Cup Cindy Bianchini
6 Portland Trophy Cup Elizabeth Wilson
11 Portland Trophy Cup - -
41 Portland Trophy Cup Mike Scordino
33 Portland Trophy Cup Ethan Fuld
42 Portland Trophy Cup Blake Thrasher
40 Portland Trophy Cup Ondrej Podlesak
DNF Portland Trophy Cup - -
18 Portland Trophy Cup Dave Baumgartner
13 Portland Trophy Cup Kristopher Hauck
11 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Timby
10 Portland Trophy Cup John Lopez
3 Portland Trophy Cup Jesse Hauck
10 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Jeff Holmes
21 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Jeffrey Maas
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Kristopher Hauck
17 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Bradley Ling
16 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings John Lopez
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Mark Trimby
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Thomas Hope
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Andrej Stadnik
22 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Alexa Kronick
21 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Emily Martin
20 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Cindy Bianchini
18 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Erica Spiritos
15 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Natalie Shaw
10 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Elizabeth Wilson
8 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Sarah Olsen
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Rachel Gitajn
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Brett Lewins
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Jacquiline Mautner
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Dylan Wiggins
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Ty Goldsby
9 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Molly Quan
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Eric Lanners
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Hedlund Anders
10 Portland Trophy Cup Jeff Holmes
28 GPCM: Zaaldercross Troy Meeker
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Felipe Nystrom
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Felipe Nystrom
20 Portland Trophy Cup Ted Lamb
18 Portland Trophy Cup Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Trophy Cup Jeff Holmes
38 Portland Trophy Cup John Tims
35 Portland Trophy Cup Dave Baumgartner
30 Portland Trophy Cup Bradley Ling
27 Portland Trophy Cup Kristopher Hauck
27 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Trimby
27 Portland Trophy Cup Jonathon Wish
24 Portland Trophy Cup Thomas Hope
15 Portland Trophy Cup John Lopez
15 Portland Trophy Cup Galen Frechette
12 Portland Trophy Cup Andrej Stadnik
31 Portland Trophy Cup Alexa Kronick
31 Portland Trophy Cup Emily Martin
24 Portland Trophy Cup Natalie Shaw
23 Portland Trophy Cup Jodee Varney
21 Portland Trophy Cup Erica Spiritos
20 Portland Trophy Cup Elizabeth Wilson
17 Portland Trophy Cup Cindy Bianchini
15 Portland Trophy Cup Sarah Olsen
12 Portland Trophy Cup Brett Lewins
10 Portland Trophy Cup Christine Weber
5 Portland Trophy Cup Jacquiline Mautner
3 Portland Trophy Cup Rachel Gitajn
27 Portland Trophy Cup Sam Appelbaum
23 Portland Trophy Cup Dylan Wiggins
4 Portland Trophy Cup Ty Goldsby
22 Portland Trophy Cup Diane Moug
15 Portland Trophy Cup Brett Lewis
11 Portland Trophy Cup Molly Quan
25 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Werle
8 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Lanners
17 Portland Trophy Cup Hedlund Anders
3 Portland Trophy Cup Abra McNair
4 Portland Trophy Cup Amos Hauck
3 Portland Trophy Cup Koen Smelser
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Jeff Holmes
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Jeffrey Maas
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Mark Trimby
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Bradley Ling
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Thomas Hope
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Andrej Stadnik
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Emily Martin
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Erica Spiritos
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Rachel Gitajn
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Natalie Shaw
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Sarah Olsen
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Brett Lewins
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Jacquiline Mautner
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Dylan Wiggins
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Ty Goldsby
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Molly Quan
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Eric Lanners
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Hedlund Anders
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings
40 Portland Trophy Cup Chris McGraw
28 Portland Trophy Cup Damon Dimick
14 Portland Trophy Cup Hedlund Anders
12 Portland Trophy Cup - -
16 Portland Trophy Cup Dan Werle
6 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Lanners
DNF Portland Trophy Cup - -
11 Portland Trophy Cup Molly Quan
12 Portland Trophy Cup Julie Krasniak
28 Portland Trophy Cup Fiona Yau-Luu
27 Portland Trophy Cup Jennifer Anderson
26 Portland Trophy Cup Dorothy Mitchell
25 Portland Trophy Cup Mia McMahon
21 Portland Trophy Cup Lizzy Potter
20 Portland Trophy Cup Cindy Bianchini
19 Portland Trophy Cup Valerie Arkell
16 Portland Trophy Cup Elizabeth Wilson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Emily Martin
13 Portland Trophy Cup Erica Spiritos
12 Portland Trophy Cup Rachel Gitajn
11 Portland Trophy Cup Natalie Shaw
3 Portland Trophy Cup Sarah Olsen
2 Portland Trophy Cup Brett Lewis
1 Portland Trophy Cup Jacqueline Mautner
6 Portland Trophy Cup Jeff Holmes
33 Portland Trophy Cup Ian Harris
28 Portland Trophy Cup Daniel Rockholm
25 Portland Trophy Cup Josh Kneedler
17 Portland Trophy Cup Jeremy Zane
42 Portland Trophy Cup Eric Hogenboom
41 Portland Trophy Cup Blake Thrasher
35 Portland Trophy Cup Brian Hanley
34 Portland Trophy Cup Gavin Rear
28 Portland Trophy Cup Maxwell Friedman
18 Portland Trophy Cup Roger Sapp
16 Portland Trophy Cup Sam Appelbaum
11 Portland Trophy Cup Chad Balthazor
10 Portland Trophy Cup Ty Goldsby
31 Portland Trophy Cup Matthew Machado
30 Portland Trophy Cup Thomas Davies
25 Portland Trophy Cup Neil Jernstrom
24 Portland Trophy Cup Dave Baumgartner
22 Portland Trophy Cup Mike Scordino
20 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Schmidt
15 Portland Trophy Cup Jeffrey Maas
14 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Timby
11 Portland Trophy Cup Bradley Ling
7 Portland Trophy Cup Thomas Hope
2 Portland Trophy Cup Andrzej Stadnik
47 GPCM: Het Meer CX James D Thompson
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Jack Hampson
31 GPCM: Het Meer CX Jack Hampson
33 GPCM: DDCX Ethan Fuld
28 Tuesday Night PIR Jason Mauer
4 Tuesday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
37 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Lorenzen
21 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Larry Weber
19 Tuesday Night PIR Jason Mauer
8 Tuesday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Felipe Nystrom
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Felipe Nystrom
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Felipe Nystrom
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Felipe Nystrom
2 Tuesday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Felipe Nystrom
4 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Lori Gerloff
10 Tuesday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
1 Portland Short Track Series Felipe Nystrom
37 Portland Short Track Series andrew dorphley
2 Fast Twitch Friday Felipe Nystrom
2 Portland Short Track Series Felipe Nystrom
34 Portland Short Track Series andrew dorphley
4 Fast Twitch Friday Felipe Nystrom
1 Portland Short Track Series Felipe Nystrom
41 Portland Short Track Series andrew dorphley
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Felipe Nystrom
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Felipe Nystrom
3 Portland Short Track Series Felipe Nystrom
DNF Portland Short Track Series Matt Barney
38 Portland Short Track Series andrew dorphley
DNS Larch Mt. Hill Climb William Welch
15 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Felipe Nystrom
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Felipe Nystrom
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Felipe Nystrom
23 Mt. Tabor Series Felipe Nystrom
17 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Lorenzen
35 Portland Short Track Series andrew dorphley
34 Portland Short Track Series Matt Barney
1 Portland Short Track Series Felipe Nystrom
26 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Lorenzen
1 Portland Short Track Series Felipe Nystrom
40 Portland Short Track Series andrew dorphley
17 Hammer Velo Crit Troy Meeker
8 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Woodruff
37 Portland Short Track Series Matt Barney
183 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Michael Richardson
181 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Michael Richardson
17 OBRA TT Championships Michael Richardson
8 OBRA TT Championships Michael Richardson
45 Portland Short Track Series andrew dorphley
42 Portland Short Track Series Matt Barney
5 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Woodruff
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Felipe Nystrom
4 Monday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
13 Sisters Stampede Ryan Wolfe
13 Sisters Stampede Ryan Wolfe
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Felipe Nystrom
7 Tuesday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
1 Tuesday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
17 Wooden Shoe Kermesse andrew dorphley
9 Wooden Shoe Kermesse andrew dorphley
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Dan Werle
6 Montinore Road Race Mark Shimahara
5 Montinore Road Race Felipe Nystrom
2 Tuesday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Tom Kelly
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Joe Llona
44 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Mara Spriggs
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Kristen Yax
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Victor Trucco
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Christopher Dixon
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Tom Kelly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Joe Llona
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Mara Spriggs
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Kristen Yax
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Victor Trucco
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Christopher Dixon
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Tom Kelly
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Joe Llona
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Kristen Yax
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Victor Trucco
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Christopher Dixon
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Tom Kelly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Joe Llona
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Kristen Yax
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Victor Trucco
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Christopher Dixon
9 Bear Springs Trap andrew dorphley
137 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Michael Richardson
132 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Michael Richardson
10 Revenge Of The Disc Michael Richardson
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Tom Kelly
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Joe Llona
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Mara Spriggs
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Kristen Yax
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Victor Trucco
21 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Christopher Dixon
31 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Tom Kelly
24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Joe Llona
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Kristen Yax
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Victor Trucco
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Christopher Dixon
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Tom Kelly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Joe Llona
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Mara Spriggs
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Kristen Yax
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Victor Trucco
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Christopher Dixon
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Tom Kelly
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Joe Llona
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Mara Spriggs
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Kristen Yax
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Victor Trucco
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Christopher Dixon
DNF Revenge Of The Disc Felipe Nystrom
6 Revenge Of The Disc Michael Richardson
5 Tuesday Night PIR Felipe Nystrom
33 Tuesday Night PIR andrew dorphley
11 Silverton Road Race Felipe Nystrom
10 Kings Valley Road Race Felipe Nystrom
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kathleen Richardson
160 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Nori La Rue
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Kathleen Richardson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Nori La Rue