Unattached

Event Name
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mark Bradley
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kirsten Rudberg
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Grayson Szczukowski
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Eric Szczukowski
15 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Eric Szczukowski
98 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Grayson Szczukowski
63 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Eric Szczukowski
20 OBRA TT Michael Richardson
8 OBRA TT Michael Richardson
DNS OBRA TT Scott Toll
16 OBRA TT Thom Meyers
17 OBRA TT Eric Szczukowski
8 OBRA TT Mark Bradley
35 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Mark Bradley
62 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Eric Szczukowski
7 OBRA TT Thom Meyers
DNS OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Scott Toll
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Mark Bradley
12 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Eric Szczukowski
8 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Michael Richardson
86 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Michael Richardson
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Grayson Szczukowski
7 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Thom Meyers
2 OBRA TT Grayson Szczukowski
6 OBRA TT Mark Bradley
12 OBRA TT Eric Szczukowski
14 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Thom Meyers
6 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Grayson Szczukowski
65 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Woodruff
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jennifer Woodruff
3 OUCH kyle roberts
6 OUCH Michael Knapp
5 OUCH Steve Scheel
3 OUCH Ron Wooding
1 OUCH william welch
33 OUCH: Combined kyle roberts
45 OUCH: Combined william welch
24 OUCH: Combined Ron Wooding
62 OUCH: Combined Michael Knapp
42 OUCH: Combined Steve Scheel
54 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Michael Richardson
10 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Michael Richardson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Woodruff
7 Tour de Aufderheide James Buckroyd
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Eric Szczukowski
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Eric Szczukowski
5 Tour de Aufderheide Mark Bradley
16 Tour de Aufderheide James Buckroyd
30 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Eric Szczukowski
11 Tour de Aufderheide Mark Bradley
18 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Kelver
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Woodruff
17 Monday PIR Kathleen Richardson
16 Monday PIR Nori La Rue
20 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Neve
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jennifer Woodruff
12 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Neve
20 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Kelver
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Woodruff
16 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Greg Tyler
44 Tuesday PIR Jeff Lorenzen
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Mark Bradley
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eric Szczukowski
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Mark Bradley
50 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Eric Szczukowski
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Eric Szczukowski
27 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
21 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kathleen Richardson
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Nori La Rue
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jennifer Woodruff
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Eric Szczukowski
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nori La Rue
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kathleen Richardson
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Greg Tyler
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Szczukowski
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Nick Gilbert
1 OBRA TTT Nick Gilbert
11 Monday PIR Nori La Rue
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nori La Rue
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kathleen Richardson
12 Monday PIR Kathleen Richardson
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Greg Tyler
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Eric Szczukowski
8 Monday PIR Kathleen Richardson
7 Monday PIR Nori La Rue
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Szczukowski
7 Banana Belt Series Eric Szczukowski
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Robert Sowers
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Gerry Marvin
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Dorothy Mortenson
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Linda Johnson
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Dara Ono
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Robert Sowers
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Jason Whitley
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Gerry Marvin
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Dorothy Mortenson
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Gerry Marvin
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Jason Whitley
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Christopher Dixon
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Robert Sowers
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 William Toepper
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Dara Ono
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Laura Coombs
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Linda Johnson
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Dorothy Mortenson
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Linda Johnson
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Jason Whitley
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Robert Sowers
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Dara Ono
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Linda Johnson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Dorothy Mortenson
45 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Dara Ono
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Jason Whitley
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Gerry Marvin
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Robert Sowers
49 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Michael Richardson
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Mark Bradley
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer Michael Richardson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 William Toepper
49 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Dorothy Mortenson
7 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Mark Bradley
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Dorothy Mortenson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Linda Johnson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Dara Ono
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Laura Coombs
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Gerry Marvin
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Jason Whitley
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Christopher Dixon
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Gerry Marvin
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Jason Whitley
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Christopher Dixon
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Robert Sowers
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined William Toepper
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Laura Coombs
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Dara Ono
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Linda Johnson
49 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Tyler
6 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Szczukowski
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Szczukowski
10 As the Raven Flies: Combined Nick Gilbert
1 As the Raven Flies Mark Bradley
1 As the Raven Flies Nick Gilbert
7 As the Raven Flies: Combined Mark Bradley
14 As the Raven Flies Michael Richardson
61 As the Raven Flies: Combined Michael Richardson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Szczukowski
25 Gorge Roubaix Greg Tyler
264 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kathleen Richardson
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nori La Rue
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Eric Szczukowski
234 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Richardson
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Keith Knowles
3 Jack Frost TT Kathleen Richardson
8 Jack Frost TT Nori La Rue
33 Jack Frost TT Michael Richardson
19 Jack Frost TT Eric Szczukowski
5 Jack Frost TT Keith Knowles