Unattached

Event Name
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Dan Werle
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Daniel Rohlf
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hope Williams
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hope Williams
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Bradley
104 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ethan Fuld
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Dan Werle
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hope Williams
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kirsten Rudberg
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hope Williams
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Daniel Rohlf
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ethan Fuld
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mark Bradley
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Ethan Fuld
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Daniel Rohlf
26 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Dan Werle
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hope Williams
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hope Williams
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Bradley
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Battleson
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ethan Fuld
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Dan Werle
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ethan Fuld
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jay Battleson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Bradley
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Hope Williams
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Carl Steinke
105 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ethan Fuld
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Mark Bradley
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Daniel Rohlf
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Hope Williams
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kirsten Rudberg
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Carl Steinke
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Daniel Rohlf
110 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ethan Fuld
155 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Van Dusen
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Bradley
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Dan Werle
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ethan Fuld
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Bradley
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Daniel Rohlf
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jay Battleson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kirsten Rudberg
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Bradley
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ethan Fuld
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Gilbert
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Ethan Fuld
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dan Werle
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Norm Swygert
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Norm Swygert
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Dan Werle
26 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Dan Werle
52 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ethan Fuld
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nick Gilbert
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Christine MacKenzie
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Gilbert
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Carl Steinke
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Ethan Fuld
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dan Werle
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Dan Werle
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Norm Swygert
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Norm Swygert
50 Battle at Barlow Ethan Fuld
44 GPRT: Ninkrossi Ethan Fuld
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kirsten Rudberg
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Ethan Fuld
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Gilbert
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Carl Steinke
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Norm Swygert
50 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ethan Fuld
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Dan Werle
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jay Battleson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Gilbert
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Christine MacKenzie
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Norm Swygert
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Norm Swygert
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dan Werle
DNF Hood River Double Cross Kirsten Rudberg
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Mark Bradley
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Christine MacKenzie
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Ethan Fuld
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Norm Swygert
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Norm Swygert
3 GPRT: Het Meer Michael A Shearer
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Kirsten Rudberg
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Mark Bradley
15 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Eric Szczukowski
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Eric Szczukowski
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Grayson Szczukowski
63 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Eric Szczukowski
98 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Grayson Szczukowski
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Mark Bradley
DNS OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Scott Toll
8 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Michael Richardson
12 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Eric Szczukowski
2 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Grayson Szczukowski
7 OBRA TT Thom Meyers
DNS OBRA TT Scott Toll
35 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Mark Bradley
62 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Eric Szczukowski
86 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Michael Richardson
6 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Grayson Szczukowski
14 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Thom Meyers
16 OBRA TT Thom Meyers
17 OBRA TT Eric Szczukowski
8 OBRA TT Mark Bradley
8 OBRA TT Michael Richardson
12 OBRA TT Eric Szczukowski
7 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Thom Meyers
2 OBRA TT Grayson Szczukowski
6 OBRA TT Mark Bradley
20 OBRA TT Michael Richardson
65 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jennifer Woodruff
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Woodruff
33 OUCH: Combined kyle roberts
24 OUCH: Combined Ron Wooding
45 OUCH: Combined william welch
62 OUCH: Combined Michael Knapp
3 OUCH kyle roberts
42 OUCH: Combined Steve Scheel
5 OUCH Steve Scheel
6 OUCH Michael Knapp
3 OUCH Ron Wooding
1 OUCH william welch
54 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Michael Richardson
10 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Michael Richardson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Woodruff
5 Tour de Aufderheide Mark Bradley
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Eric Szczukowski
30 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Eric Szczukowski
16 Tour de Aufderheide James Buckroyd
11 Tour de Aufderheide Mark Bradley
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Eric Szczukowski
7 Tour de Aufderheide James Buckroyd
18 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Kelver
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Woodruff
17 Monday PIR Kathleen Richardson
16 Monday PIR Nori La Rue
20 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Neve
12 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jennifer Woodruff
12 Mt. Tabor Series Kim Neve
20 Mt. Tabor Series Brett Kelver
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Woodruff
16 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Greg Tyler
44 Tuesday PIR Jeff Lorenzen
50 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Eric Szczukowski
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eric Szczukowski
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Mark Bradley
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Mark Bradley
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Eric Szczukowski
21 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
27 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Nori La Rue
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kathleen Richardson
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Eric Szczukowski
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jennifer Woodruff
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kathleen Richardson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nori La Rue
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Greg Tyler
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Szczukowski
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Nick Gilbert
1 OBRA TTT Nick Gilbert
12 Monday PIR Kathleen Richardson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kathleen Richardson
11 Monday PIR Nori La Rue
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nori La Rue
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Greg Tyler
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Eric Szczukowski
7 Monday PIR Nori La Rue
8 Monday PIR Kathleen Richardson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Szczukowski
7 Banana Belt Series Eric Szczukowski
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Dara Ono
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Jason Whitley
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Christopher Dixon
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Gerry Marvin
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Robert Sowers
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 William Toepper
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Jason Whitley
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Robert Sowers
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Gerry Marvin
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Dorothy Mortenson
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Dara Ono
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Linda Johnson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Dorothy Mortenson
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Laura Coombs
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Linda Johnson
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Dorothy Mortenson
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Gerry Marvin
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Jason Whitley
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Robert Sowers
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Dara Ono
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Gerry Marvin
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Dorothy Mortenson
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Linda Johnson
45 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Dara Ono
14 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Robert Sowers
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Jason Whitley
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Linda Johnson
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Gerry Marvin
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Jason Whitley
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Christopher Dixon
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Robert Sowers
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined William Toepper
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Laura Coombs
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Dara Ono
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Linda Johnson
49 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Dorothy Mortenson
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Mark Bradley
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer Michael Richardson
49 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Michael Richardson
7 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Mark Bradley
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Dorothy Mortenson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Linda Johnson
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Dara Ono
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Laura Coombs
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Jason Whitley
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Christopher Dixon
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Robert Sowers
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 William Toepper
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Gerry Marvin
49 Kings Valley Road Race Greg Tyler
6 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Szczukowski
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Szczukowski
10 As the Raven Flies: Combined Nick Gilbert
1 As the Raven Flies Mark Bradley
1 As the Raven Flies Nick Gilbert
14 As the Raven Flies Michael Richardson
7 As the Raven Flies: Combined Mark Bradley
61 As the Raven Flies: Combined Michael Richardson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Eric Szczukowski
25 Gorge Roubaix Greg Tyler
264 Jack Frost TT: Combined Kathleen Richardson
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Nori La Rue
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Eric Szczukowski
234 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Richardson
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Keith Knowles
3 Jack Frost TT Kathleen Richardson
8 Jack Frost TT Nori La Rue
33 Jack Frost TT Michael Richardson
19 Jack Frost TT Eric Szczukowski
5 Jack Frost TT Keith Knowles