bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
32 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Martin Baker
35 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 John McCaffrey
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Risha Kelley
26 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 rich cramer
76 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Trig Rogers
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 John McCaffrey
20 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 rich cramer
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Kurt robinson
80 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Chris Cottingham
69 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Bob Jacobs
22 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Tom Strodtbeck
85 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Martin Baker
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Martin Baker
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic John McCaffrey
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Fred Keown
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Trig Rogers
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Roland Hobson
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Tom Strodtbeck
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Martin Baker
43 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Trig Rogers
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Martin Baker
47 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Chris Cottingham
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro jason pfeifer
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ken Spiess
20 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Bob Jacobs
20 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Tom Strodtbeck
44 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Clint Ebert
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Eric Provost
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Cody Edeline
67 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Chad Cherefko
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Risha Kelley
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro John McCaffrey
30 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Kurt robinson
31 World Single Speed CX Championship John McCaffrey
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Bob Jacobs
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada Trig Rogers
52 Cross Crusade - Estacada Chris Cottingham
75 Cross Crusade - Estacada jason pfeifer
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Paul Toufar
56 Cross Crusade - Estacada Fred Keown
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada John McCaffrey
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Martin Baker
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada Risha Kelley
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Clint Ebert
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada Tom Strodtbeck
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada Robyn Pfeifer
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Eric Provost
78 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Chris Cottingham
9 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events John McCaffrey
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Clint Ebert
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings John McCaffrey
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings rich cramer
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Risha Kelley
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Clint Ebert
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kurt robinson
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Paul Toufar
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Bob Jacobs
60 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Tom Strodtbeck
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Martin Baker
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Kurt robinson
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Paul Toufar
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park rich cramer
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park jason pfeifer
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Trig Rogers
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Bob Jacobs
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park John McCaffrey
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Kirk Edwards
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Robyn Pfeifer
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Chad Cherefko
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Fred Keown
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Emile Lemoine
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Martin Baker
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings rich cramer
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings John McCaffrey
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Risha Kelley
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kurt robinson
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Paul Toufar
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Chris Cottingham
53 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds jason pfeifer
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Paul Toufar
80 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tim Ackley
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds rich cramer
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds John McCaffrey
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kurt robinson
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Risha Kelley
36 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Robyn Pfeifer
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Martin Baker
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Kurt robinson
41 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Danny Knudsen
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Clint Ebert
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Eric Provost
34 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Trig Rogers
39 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Emile Lemoine
43 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Chris Cottingham
34 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Robyn Pfeifer
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Brian Austin
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Risha Kelley
12 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Martin Baker
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout rich cramer
47 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Eric Provost
39 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Danny Knudsen
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Clint Ebert
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Kurt robinson
45 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Kirk Edwards
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Chris Cottingham
33 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Trig Rogers
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Clint Ebert
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Kurt robinson
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Fred Keown
38 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Cody Edeline
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Risha Kelley
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose John McCaffrey
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose rich cramer
57 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Danny Knudsen
45 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Chris Cottingham
41 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Emile Lemoine
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Trig Rogers
10 Cross Crusade Paul Toufar
12 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
7 Cross Crusade rich cramer
6 Cross Crusade John McCaffrey
13 Cross Crusade Risha Kelley
50 Cross Crusade Clint Ebert
48 Cross Crusade Tom Strodtbeck
31 Cross Crusade Danny Knudsen
3 Cross Crusade Kurt robinson
52 Cross Crusade Eric Provost
17 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Martin Baker
29 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Fred Keown
15 Battle at Barlow CCX Martin Baker
8 Battle at Barlow CCX John McCaffrey
22 Battle at Barlow CCX Chris Cottingham
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Emile Lemoine
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Eric Provost
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Tom Strodtbeck
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Risha Kelley
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Emile Lemoine
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Sean Denney
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Chris Cottingham
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Martin Baker
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Cody Edeline
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Eric Provost
27 Kruger's Kermesse Danny Knudsen
21 Kruger's Kermesse Sean Denney
37 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clint Ebert
60 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Tom Strodtbeck
59 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Bob Jacobs
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC John McCaffrey
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Clint Ebert
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Emile Lemoine
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Emile Lemoine
16 PIR: August Series Michael Lehman
25 PIR Brian Austin
20 PIR: August Series Joe Durkee
26 PIR Joe Durkee
14 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Emile Lemoine
12 Monday PIR Emile Lemoine
30 Monday PIR: August Series Ken Spiess
24 Health Net Criterium Ken Spiess
12 Health Net Criterium Martin Baker
15 Health Net Criterium Brian Austin
36 Health Net Criterium Clint Ebert
11 PIR Joe Durkee
28 PIR Trig Rogers
5 PIR Michael Lehman
6 Woodland Road Race Clint Ebert
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Tom Strodtbeck
35 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
35 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
14 PIR Brian Austin
7 PIR Joe Durkee
46 PIR Joe Durkee
29 PIR Ken Spiess
6 Monday PIR Emile Lemoine
DNS OBRA Criterium Championships Brian Austin
21 Crawfish Criterium Clint Ebert
14 Crawfish Criterium Chris Cottingham
5 Crawfish Criterium Brian Austin
8 Crawfish Criterium Ken Spiess
DNF Crawfish Criterium Clint Ebert
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Brian Austin
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Risha Kelley
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Risha Kelley
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Clint Ebert
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Clint Ebert
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Martin Baker
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Ken Spiess
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Martin Baker
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Emile Lemoine
20 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
35 Monday PIR Bryan Brock
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Brian Austin
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Austin
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Clint Ebert
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Thomas Morgan
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Tom Strodtbeck
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Thomas Morgan
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Clint Ebert
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Brian Austin
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Thomas Morgan
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Morgan
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Brian Austin
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clint Ebert
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Risha Kelley
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Martin Baker
18 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Martin Baker
18 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Joe Durkee
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Brian Austin
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Martin Baker
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jesse Bolling
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall John McCaffrey
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Brian Austin
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall rich cramer
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Chris Cottingham
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Ken Benderly
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Bob Jacobs
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Trig Rogers
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Emile Lemoine
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series rich cramer
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Bolling
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trig Rogers
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Emile Lemoine
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Spiess
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series rich cramer
18 Monday PIR: July Series Ken Finch
26 Monday PIR: July Series Ken Spiess
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
30 Monday PIR: July Series Ken Finch
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joe Durkee
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Ken Spiess
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Clint Ebert
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Clint Ebert
19 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Ken Spiess
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Brian Austin
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Clint Ebert
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Martin Baker
31 PIR Ken Spiess
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series rich cramer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trig Rogers
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Emile Lemoine
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
10 OUCH Tom Strodtbeck
42 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
42 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
16 CoMotion Criterium Clint Ebert
8 CoMotion Criterium Clint Ebert
13 PIR Thomas Morgan
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Emile Lemoine
17 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
6 Monday PIR Ken Finch
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trig Rogers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
1 State Games XC Martin Baker
2 State Games XC John McCaffrey
9 State Games XC Paul Toufar
DNF State Games XC Brian Austin
2 State Games XC Jesse Bolling
6 Mt Tabor Series Risha Kelley
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Brian Austin
11 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Martin Baker
16 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
8 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
5 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Ken Spiess
30 Mt Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
7 Mt Tabor Series Overall Martin Baker
44 Mt Tabor Series Overall jason pfeifer
15 Mt Tabor Series Overall Risha Kelley
33 Mt Tabor Series Overall John McCaffrey
7 Mt Tabor Series Overall Risha Kelley
26 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
14 Mt Tabor Series Brian Austin
19 Mt Tabor Series Overall John McCaffrey
36 Mt Tabor Series Overall Cody Edeline
13 PIR Ken Finch
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Bolling
20 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
11 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
26 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Thomas Morgan
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Clint Ebert
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Clint Ebert
32 PIR Danny Knudsen
12 PIR Thomas Morgan
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Bolling
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
11 Monday PIR Ken Finch
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
31 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
12 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
5 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
45 Mt Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
17 Mt Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
21 Mt Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
10 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
13 PIR: June Series Cody Edeline
19 PIR Eric Provost
18 PIR Cody Edeline
16 PIR Ken Finch
3 Monday PIR: June Series Cody Edeline
29 Monday PIR: June Series Ken Finch
47 Monday PIR: June Series Ken Spiess
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jesse Bolling
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Toufar
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB John McCaffrey
6 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Evan MacKenzie
12 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Paul Toufar
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Martin Baker
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Clint Ebert
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Clint Ebert
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Chad Cherefko
3 Super D #1 Evan MacKenzie
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Clint Ebert
246 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Clint Ebert
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Ken Finch
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Clint Ebert
24 Mt Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
15 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
13 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
44 Mt Tabor Series Trig Rogers
27 Mt Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
7 Mt Tabor Series Risha Kelley
6 PIR Cody Edeline
34 PIR Ken Spiess
12 PIR Fred Keown
18 PIR Thomas Morgan
2 Monday PIR Cody Edeline
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ken Spiess
19 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ken Finch
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cody Edeline
17 Monday PIR Ken Finch
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Bob Jacobs
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Risha Kelley
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ken Spiess
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race John McCaffrey
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Trig Rogers
20 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
7 Mt Tabor Series Risha Kelley
6 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
16 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
19 Mt Tabor Series Clint Ebert
6 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
24 PIR Eric Provost
26 PIR Fred Keown
14 PIR Cody Edeline
51 PIR Danny Knudsen
35 PIR Roland Hobson
22 PIR Eric Provost
14 Monday PIR Ken Finch
59 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
39 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Chad Cherefko
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 rich cramer
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Danny Knudsen
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Cody Edeline
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Fred Keown
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Roland Hobson
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 John McCaffrey
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Martin Baker
8 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
5 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
2 Mt Tabor Series Risha Kelley
16 Mt Tabor Series Cody Edeline
10 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
26 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification John McCaffrey
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Kurt robinson
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium John McCaffrey
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race John McCaffrey
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Kurt robinson
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Trig Rogers
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Trig Rogers
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial John McCaffrey
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Kurt robinson
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race John McCaffrey
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Kurt robinson
15 Mt Tabor Series jason pfeifer
11 Mt Tabor Series Cody Edeline
7 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
21 PIR Clint Ebert
8 PIR Ken Finch
6 PIR Cody Edeline
15 PIR Fred Keown
40 PIR Roland Hobson
26 PIR: May Series Fred Keown
24 PIR: May Series Eric Provost
23 PIR: May Series jason pfeifer
18 PIR: May Series Cody Edeline
15 PIR: May Series Ken Finch
30 PIR Ken Spiess
30 Monday PIR: May Series Gary Medley
36 Monday PIR: May Series Roland Hobson
16 Monday PIR Tim Ackley
2 Monday PIR Cody Edeline
9 Monday PIR Gary Medley
12 Monday PIR Roland Hobson
29 Monday PIR Bryan Brock
35 Monday PIR: May Series Kurt robinson
9 Monday PIR: May Series Cody Edeline
42 Monday PIR: May Series Tim Ackley
36 Silverton Road Race Trig Rogers
30 Silverton Road Race Ken Finch
25 PIR Doug Evans
22 PIR Martin Baker
8 PIR Ken Finch
20 PIR Bryan Brock
68 PIR Brian Austin
27 PIR Eric Provost
20 PIR Joe Durkee
32 PIR Roland Hobson
34 PIR Fred Keown
69 PIR Danny Knudsen
29 PIR Cody Edeline
28 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
16 Monday PIR Trig Rogers
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Martin Baker
40 PIR Doug Evans
38 PIR Brian Austin
55 PIR Danny Knudsen
28 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
20 Monday PIR Ken Finch
14 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
30 Monday PIR Chad Cherefko
163 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Ken Finch
165 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steven Burger
164 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Gary Medley
165 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Steven Burger
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Gary Medley
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Ken Finch
163 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ken Finch
164 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Gary Medley
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Steven Burger
39 PIR Roland Hobson
23 PIR Cody Edeline
12 PIR Fred Keown
56 PIR Brian Austin
11 PIR Eric Provost
18 PIR Chad Cherefko
9 PIR Joe Durkee
35 Monday PIR Bryan Brock
19 Monday PIR Kurt robinson
39 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Chad Cherefko
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Martin Baker
41 PIR Cody Edeline
34 PIR Chad Cherefko
43 PIR Kurt robinson
44 PIR Trig Rogers
46 PIR Eric Provost
38 PIR Christine MacKenzie
37 PIR Ken Finch
33 PIR Roland Hobson
9 PIR jason pfeifer
14 PIR Ken Spiess
30 PIR Fred Keown
2 Bear Springs MTB XC John McCaffrey
12 Bear Springs MTB XC Martin Baker
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Chad Cherefko
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Evan MacKenzie
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Ken Benderly
8 Bear Springs MTB XC Cody Edeline
1 Eugene Roubaix Risha Kelley
DNF Eugene Roubaix Chris Cottingham
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Thomas Morgan
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Thomas Morgan
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
4 PIR jason pfeifer
7 PIR: April Series jason pfeifer
4 PIR: April Series Eric Provost
36 PIR Chad Cherefko
39 PIR Ken Spiess
73 PIR Danny Knudsen
12 PIR: April Series Martin Baker
7 PIR Kurt robinson
26 PIR Fred Keown
27 PIR Clint Ebert
29 PIR Gary Medley
34 PIR Cody Edeline
50 PIR Ken Finch
17 PIR: April Series Cody Edeline
18 PIR: April Series Kurt robinson
20 PIR: April Series Roland Hobson
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Evan MacKenzie
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Bob Jacobs
15 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chris Cottingham
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Christine MacKenzie
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ken Benderly
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Martin Baker
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brian Austin
22 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brian Andriot
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chad Cherefko
16 Three Rivers Road Race Trig Rogers
20 Three Rivers Road Race Clint Ebert
20 Three Rivers Road Race rich cramer
24 Three Rivers Road Race Ken Finch
10 Three Rivers Road Race Kurt robinson
17 Three Rivers Road Race Ken Spiess
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
12 PIR Roland Hobson
7 PIR Cody Edeline
5 PIR Martin Baker
14 PIR Eric Provost
16 PIR Chad Cherefko
18 PIR Fred Keown
DNF PIR Kurt robinson
DNF PIR Danny Knudsen
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cody Edeline
17 Estacada Time Trial Brian Austin
114 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Austin
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Roland Hobson
14 Estacada Time Trial Roland Hobson
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric Provost
12 Estacada Time Trial Cody Edeline
10 Estacada Time Trial Eric Provost
114 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Austin
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roland Hobson
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cody Edeline
DNF Estacada Time Trial Gary Medley
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eric Provost
20 Kings Valley Road Race Clint Ebert
25 Kings Valley Road Race Cody Edeline
6 Kings Valley Road Race Risha Kelley
29 Kings Valley Road Race Kurt robinson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Martin Baker
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
1 PIR Eric Provost
17 PIR Fred Keown
11 PIR Roland Hobson
9 PIR jason pfeifer
12 Icebreaker Criterium Fred Keown
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Danny Knudsen
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Trig Rogers
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Christine MacKenzie
4 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Bob Jacobs
6 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Evan MacKenzie
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Ken Benderly
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB John McCaffrey
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Kurt robinson
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Clint Ebert
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Ken Spiess
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Joe Durkee
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Danny Knudsen
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Risha Kelley
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Clint Ebert
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Clint Ebert
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Danny Knudsen
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Ken Finch
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Ken Spiess
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
19 Jack Frost Time Trial jason pfeifer
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Kurt robinson
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Thomas Morgan
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Brian Austin
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Tom Strodtbeck
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Austin
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time jason pfeifer
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Morgan
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined jason pfeifer
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Austin
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Thomas Morgan
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Kurt robinson
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Ken Spiess
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Danny Knudsen
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Cody Edeline
48 Cherry Pie Road Race Roland Hobson
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Eric Provost
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Fred Keown