bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
5 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races John McCaffrey
17 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Martin Baker
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Michael Szwaya
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Tom Strodtbeck
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Trig Rogers
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Chris Cottingham
1 Portland Cup (USGP) rich cramer
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Trig Rogers
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Tom Strodtbeck
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Chris Cottingham
1 Portland Cup (USGP) rich cramer
8 Portland Cup (USGP) John McCaffrey
13 Portland Cup (USGP) Martin Baker
57 Portland Cup (USGP) Michael Szwaya
66 Portland Cup (USGP) Bob Jacobs
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Bob Jacobs
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Doug Evans
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Tom Strodtbeck
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Martin Baker
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross rich cramer
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross John McCaffrey
30 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Kevin Chudy
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Doug Evans
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships rich cramer
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships John McCaffrey
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ken Benderly
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Michael Szwaya
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Laurie Daley
83 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Fred Keown
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Cody Edeline
30 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Kevin Chudy
67 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ken Spiess
59 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships jason pfeifer
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Bob Jacobs
119 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Michael Lehman
20 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Tom Strodtbeck
59 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Josh Friberg
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Martin Baker
66 Cross Crusade #7 Fred Keown
50 Cross Crusade #7 Chris Cottingham
42 Cross Crusade #7 Trig Rogers
2 Cross Crusade #7 Bob Jacobs
19 Cross Crusade #7 Tom Strodtbeck
30 Cross Crusade #7 Roland Hobson
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Chris Cottingham
18 Cross Crusade #7 rich cramer
21 Cross Crusade #7 Cody Edeline
23 Cross Crusade #7 Kevin Chudy
3 Cross Crusade #7 John McCaffrey
9 Cross Crusade #7 Doug Evans
8 Cross Crusade #7 Martin Baker
23 Cross Crusade #7 Michael Szwaya
4 Battlecreek Cross Trig Rogers
12 Battlecreek Cross Chris Cottingham
9 Battlecreek Cross Josh Friberg
2 Battlecreek Cross Laurie Daley
12 Battlecreek Cross Brian Austin
10 Battlecreek Cross Kevin Chudy
3 Battlecreek Cross Risha Kelley
14 Cross Crusade #6 Michael Szwaya
18 Cross Crusade #6 Emily Ohlin
76 Cross Crusade #6 Justin Graybeal
73 Cross Crusade #6 Fred Keown
26 Cross Crusade #6 Cody Edeline
49 Cross Crusade #6 jason pfeifer
5 Cross Crusade #6 Bob Jacobs
79 Cross Crusade #6 Ken Finch
16 Cross Crusade #6 Tom Strodtbeck
51 Cross Crusade #6 Josh Friberg
26 Cross Crusade #6 Roland Hobson
13 Cross Crusade #6 Doug Evans
11 Cross Crusade #6 Martin Baker
39 Cross Crusade #6 rich cramer
DNF Cross Crusade #6 John McCaffrey
34 Cross Crusade #6 Risha Kelley
22 Cross Crusade #6 Kevin Chudy
4 Cross Crusade #5 rich cramer
33 Cross Crusade #5 Ken Finch
28 Cross Crusade #5 Risha Kelley
62 Cross Crusade #5 Chris Cottingham
59 Cross Crusade #5 jason pfeifer
23 Cross Crusade #5 Trig Rogers
11 Cross Crusade #5 Bob Jacobs
46 Cross Crusade #5 Justin Graybeal
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Martin Baker
2 Cross Crusade #5 John McCaffrey
14 Cross Crusade #5 Doug Evans
13 Cross Crusade #4 Martin Baker
55 Cross Crusade #4 Justin Graybeal
15 Cross Crusade #4 Doug Evans
33 Cross Crusade #4 Kurt robinson
38 Cross Crusade #4 Chris Cottingham
33 Cross Crusade #4 jason pfeifer
20 Cross Crusade #4 Trig Rogers
1 Cross Crusade #4 John McCaffrey
2 Cross Crusade #3 John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade #3 Martin Baker
15 Cross Crusade #3 Doug Evans
24 Cross Crusade #3 Michael Szwaya
59 Cross Crusade #3 Chris Cottingham
52 Cross Crusade #3 Ken Benderly
13 Cross Crusade #3 Tom Strodtbeck
61 Cross Crusade #3 Ken Finch
94 Cross Crusade #3 Tim Ackley
32 Cross Crusade #3 Roland Hobson
43 Cross Crusade #3 jason pfeifer
32 Cross Crusade #3 Trig Rogers
21 Cross Crusade #3 Bob Jacobs
82 Cross Crusade #3 Justin Graybeal
75 Cross Crusade #3 Fred Keown
29 Cross Crusade #3 Cody Edeline
44 Cross Crusade #3 Kurt robinson
76 Cross Crusade #2 Sean Denney
23 Cross Crusade #2 Michael Szwaya
31 Cross Crusade #2 Cody Edeline
19 Cross Crusade #2 Kevin Chudy
61 Cross Crusade #2 Chris Cottingham
51 Cross Crusade #2 Doug Smith
2 Cross Crusade #2 John McCaffrey
80 Cross Crusade #2 jason pfeifer
9 Cross Crusade #2 Martin Baker
10 Cross Crusade #2 rich cramer
15 Cross Crusade #2 Doug Evans
36 Cross Crusade #2 Trig Rogers
47 Cross Crusade #2 Kurt robinson
62 Cross Crusade #2 Ken Benderly
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Roland Hobson
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Tim Ackley
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Tom Strodtbeck
16 Cross Crusade #2 Bob Jacobs
5 Heiser Farm Cross Kevin Chudy
11 Heiser Farm Cross Josh Friberg
3 Heiser Farm Cross Ken Finch
4 Heiser Farm Cross Ken Spiess
1 Heiser Farm Cross Tom Strodtbeck
63 Cross Crusade #1 jason pfeifer
88 Cross Crusade #1 Fred Keown
20 Cross Crusade #1 Trig Rogers
47 Cross Crusade #1 Bob Jacobs
56 Cross Crusade #1 Chris Cottingham
78 Cross Crusade #1 Doug Smith
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Sean Denney
32 Cross Crusade #1 Kevin Chudy
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Risha Kelley
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Roland Hobson
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Ken Finch
87 Cross Crusade #1 Michael Lehman
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Kurt robinson
26 Cross Crusade #1 Michael Szwaya
25 Cross Crusade #1 Ken Benderly
13 Cross Crusade #1 rich cramer
8 Cross Crusade #1 John McCaffrey
7 Cross Crusade #1 Martin Baker
16 Cross Crusade #1 Robyn Pfeifer
76 Cross Crusade #1 Josh Friberg
30 Cross Crusade #1 Cody Edeline
3 Battle at Barlow Risha Kelley
22 Battle at Barlow Trig Rogers
14 Battle at Barlow Bob Jacobs
DNF Battle at Barlow Cody Edeline
4 Battle at Barlow Martin Baker
31 Battle at Barlow Doug Smith
14 Battle at Barlow Doug Evans
10 Battle at Barlow Michael Szwaya
1 Battle at Barlow rich cramer
43 Battle at Barlow Clint Ebert
47 Battle at Barlow Thomas Morgan
54 Battle at Barlow Sean Denney
DNF Battle at Barlow Chris Cottingham
14 Battle at Barlow Tom Strodtbeck
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Risha Kelley
24 Hood River Double Cross #1 Fred Keown
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Doug Evans
14 Hood River Double Cross #1 Cody Edeline
25 Hood River Double Cross #1 Thomas Morgan
11 Hood River Double Cross #1 Tom Strodtbeck
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Roland Hobson
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Michael Steiner
37 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Ackley
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Trig Rogers
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Casey Bolthouse
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sean Denney
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Risha Kelley
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ben Jacobs
2 Pain on the Peak John McCaffrey
3 Pain on the Peak Bob Jacobs
20 Pain on the Peak Kurt robinson
17 Pain on the Peak Michael Szwaya
4 Pain on the Peak Martin Baker
7 Pain on the Peak Clint Ebert
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit jason pfeifer
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clint Ebert
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gary Medley
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Emily Ohlin
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Robyn Pfeifer
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ben Jacobs
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tom Strodtbeck
49 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sean Denney
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ken Benderly
7 PIR September Handicap Series Michael Lehman
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Greg Nyhus
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Greg Nyhus
96 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Greg Nyhus
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Chris Cottingham
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Greg Nyhus
15 Tuesday PIR Gordie Cumming
26 Tuesday PIR: August Series Gordie Cumming
33 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
40 Tuesday PIR Ken Benderly
18 Tuesday PIR Michael Lehman
47 Tuesday PIR Ken Spiess
15 Monday PIR: August Series Michael Lehman
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Trig Rogers
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Danny Knudsen
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit jason pfeifer
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tom Strodtbeck
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Clint Ebert
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Robyn Pfeifer
67 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
67 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clint Ebert
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gary Medley
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sean Denney
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ken Finch
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ken Benderly
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Ackley
22 Tuesday PIR Michael Szwaya
21 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
36 Tuesday PIR jason pfeifer
35 Tuesday PIR Tim Ackley
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Lehman
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Danny Knudsen
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Clint Ebert
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Clint Ebert
29 Swan Island Criterium Tim Ackley
10 Swan Island Criterium Michael Lehman
5 Swan Island Criterium Michael Lehman
19 Swan Island Criterium Greg Nyhus
65 Tuesday PIR Josh Friberg
41 Tuesday PIR Doug Evans
26 Tuesday PIR Ken Spiess
28 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
56 Tuesday PIR Ken Benderly
42 Tuesday PIR Cody Edeline
33 Tuesday PIR Thomas Morgan
40 Tuesday PIR Eric Provost
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Lehman
4 Monday PIR Michael Lehman
37 Monday PIR Greg Nyhus
25 Monday PIR Trig Rogers
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships Clint Ebert
77 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Greg Nyhus
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships Tom Strodtbeck
146 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Greg Nyhus
77 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clint Ebert
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships Greg Nyhus
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Martin Baker
43 Portland Twilight Criterium Gordie Cumming
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Ken Spiess
57 Tuesday PIR Tim Ackley
40 Tuesday PIR Ken Benderly
56 Tuesday PIR Doug Evans
10 Tuesday PIR Gordie Cumming
29 Tuesday PIR Josh Friberg
20 Tuesday PIR jason pfeifer
19 Tuesday PIR Michael Lehman
15 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
18 Monday PIR Ken Spiess
17 Monday PIR Kevin Chudy
51 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
DNS OUCH Clint Ebert
6 OUCH Tom Strodtbeck
14 OUCH Michael Szwaya
2 OUCH Andrew Bryenton
14 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Andrew Bryenton
51 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
44 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Michael Szwaya
44 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Szwaya
14 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Andrew Bryenton
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Danny Knudsen
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Danny Knudsen
33 Tuesday PIR Doug Evans
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series jens schrader
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Provost
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cody Edeline
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robyn Pfeifer
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Risha Kelley
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Finch
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Evans
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series rich cramer
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Danny Knudsen
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Clint Ebert
36 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
41 Tuesday PIR Ken Spiess
27 Tuesday PIR Joe Durkee
25 Tuesday PIR Michael Lehman
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Finch
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Evans
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robyn Pfeifer
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trig Rogers
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
18 Monday PIR Kevin Chudy
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series rich cramer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cody Edeline
1 State Games of Oregon John McCaffrey
1 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race John McCaffrey
4 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race Martin Baker
28 Tuesday PIR Andrew Bryenton
35 Tuesday PIR Ken Spiess
28 Tuesday PIR Andrew Bryenton
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robyn Pfeifer
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Finch
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christine MacKenzie
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trig Rogers
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Emily Ohlin
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cody Edeline
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
24 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
23 Monday PIR Greg Nyhus
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Risha Kelley
12 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
15 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
23 Mt Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
24 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
18 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
11 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
17 Mt Tabor Series Danny Knudsen
9 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Kurt robinson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cody Edeline
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Evans
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robyn Pfeifer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Emily Ohlin
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Provost
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
19 Monday PIR Kevin Chudy
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
37 Mt Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
16 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
24 Mt Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
25 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
23 Mt Tabor Series Clint Ebert
26 Mt Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
17 Mt Tabor Series Doug Evans
22 Mt Tabor Series Kurt robinson
14 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
17 Mt Tabor Series Danny Knudsen
5 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
50 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
36 Tuesday PIR Ken Spiess
13 Tuesday PIR Kurt robinson
16 Monday PIR Kevin Chudy
28 Monday PIR Greg Nyhus
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Evans
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cody Edeline
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Provost
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Emily Ohlin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trig Rogers
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Risha Kelley
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Bob Jacobs
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Thomas Morgan
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Clint Ebert
5 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
18 Mt Tabor Series Doug Evans
16 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
16 Mt Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
6 Mt Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
10 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
18 Mt Tabor Series Clint Ebert
32 Tuesday PIR Ken Spiess
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Andrew Bryenton
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series jason pfeifer
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christine MacKenzie
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Risha Kelley
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Emily Ohlin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Robyn Pfeifer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Evans
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Trig Rogers
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
23 Monday PIR Kevin Chudy
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series rich cramer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series John McCaffrey
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Justin Graybeal
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Austin
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Risha Kelley
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Emily Ohlin
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ken Benderly
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kyle Muhonen
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Provost
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Cottingham
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cody Edeline
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cody Edeline
13 Picketts Charge MTB Justin Graybeal
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Christine MacKenzie
8 Picketts Charge MTB Emily Ohlin
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Christine MacKenzie
342 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christine MacKenzie
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Christine MacKenzie
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Christine MacKenzie
32 Mt Tabor Series Doug Evans
25 Mt Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
8 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
9 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
17 Mt Tabor Series Monyrith Tran
19 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
14 Tuesday PIR Ken Finch
42 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
41 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
2 Test of Endurance 50 John McCaffrey
19 Test of Endurance 50 Sean Denney
8 Test of Endurance 50 Bob Jacobs
13 Test of Endurance 50 Doug Evans
16 Test of Endurance 50 Andrew Bryenton
18 Test of Endurance 50 Brian Austin
5 Test of Endurance 50 Trig Rogers
6 Test of Endurance 50 Gordie Cumming
7 Test of Endurance 50 rich cramer
5 Test of Endurance 50 Cody Edeline
2 Test of Endurance 50 Kurt robinson
24 Test of Endurance 50 Chris Cottingham
30 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
38 Mt Tabor Series Trig Rogers
9 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
37 Mt Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
21 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
34 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
32 Mt Tabor Series Doug Evans
4 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
16 Tuesday PIR Cody Edeline
9 Mt Tabor Series John McCaffrey
28 Mt Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
13 Mt Tabor Series Ken Spiess
27 Mt Tabor Series Doug Evans
7 Mt Tabor Series Martin Baker
32 Mt Tabor Series Emily Ohlin
16 Mt Tabor Series rich cramer
18 Mt Tabor Series rich cramer
3 Tuesday PIR Andrew Bryenton
31 Tuesday PIR Ken Spiess
16 Falls City Firecracker MTB Andrew Bryenton
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Bob Jacobs
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB Trig Rogers
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB John McCaffrey
30 Falls City Firecracker MTB Justin Graybeal
32 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Cottingham
53 Tuesday PIR Doug Evans
22 Tuesday PIR Cody Edeline
20 Tuesday PIR Eric Provost
37 Tuesday PIR Ken Spiess
61 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Clint Ebert
DNF Rehearsal Road Race John McCaffrey
23 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
31 Tuesday PIR Clint Ebert
16 Tuesday PIR Eric Provost
27 Tuesday PIR Josh Friberg
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Joe Durkee
13 Bear Springs Trap MTB Doug Evans
18 Bear Springs Trap MTB Brian Austin
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB John McCaffrey
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Trig Rogers
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Joe Durkee
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Ken Benderly
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Joe Durkee
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Cottingham
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Joe Durkee
34 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Joe Durkee
19 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
39 Tuesday PIR Josh Friberg
42 Monday PIR Trig Rogers
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Evan MacKenzie
37 Tuesday PIR Cody Edeline
29 Tuesday PIR Doug Evans
31 Tuesday PIR Bryan Brock
57 Tuesday PIR Josh Friberg
58 Tuesday PIR Kurt robinson
62 Tuesday PIR Trig Rogers
18 Tuesday PIR Nathan Spear
60 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
51 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
21 Tuesday PIR Eric Provost
37 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Brian Austin
2 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Eric Provost
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Tom Strodtbeck
9 Estacada Time Trial Clint Ebert
37 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clint Ebert
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Tom Strodtbeck
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
17 Eugene Roubaix Brian Austin
5 Eugene Roubaix Eric Provost
10 Eugene Roubaix Cody Edeline
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Tom Strodtbeck
34 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Tom Strodtbeck
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Thomas Morgan
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Thomas Morgan
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
9 Tuesday PIR Eric Provost
22 Tuesday PIR Brian Austin
12 Tuesday PIR Cody Edeline
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Eric Provost
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Emily Ohlin
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Austin
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Cody Edeline
45 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Austin
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chris Cottingham
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Chad Cherefko
11 Estacada Time Trial Brian Austin
7 Estacada Time Trial Tom Strodtbeck
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB John McCaffrey
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
13 Tuesday PIR Cody Edeline
40 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
48 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Austin
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
48 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Brian Austin
19 Icebreaker Criterium Danny Knudsen
8 Estacada Time Trial Brian Austin
17 Estacada Time Trial Tom Strodtbeck
9 Kings Valley Road Race John McCaffrey
35 Kings Valley Road Race Chad Cherefko
24 Kings Valley Road Race Clint Ebert
39 Kings Valley Road Race Danny Knudsen
44 Kings Valley Road Race rich cramer
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
23 Tuesday PIR Cody Edeline
16 Tuesday PIR Eric Provost
5 Horning's Hustle Chad Cherefko
3 Horning's Hustle Emily Ohlin
1 Horning's Hustle John McCaffrey
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Thomas Morgan
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Danny Knudsen
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Martin Baker
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Clint Ebert
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Provost
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Martin Baker
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Clint Ebert
53 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tom Strodtbeck
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Monyrith Tran
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Provost
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eric Provost
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Martin Baker
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tom Strodtbeck
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Clint Ebert
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Monyrith Tran
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tom Strodtbeck
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Clint Ebert
227 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Cottingham
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Thomas Morgan
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Thomas Morgan
227 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Cottingham
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Clint Ebert
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Thomas Morgan
27 Jack Frost Time Trial Clint Ebert
25 Jack Frost Time Trial Tom Strodtbeck
51 Jack Frost Time Trial Chris Cottingham
31 Cherry Pie RR Tom Strodtbeck
7 Cherry Pie RR Monyrith Tran
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings John McCaffrey
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings John McCaffrey
1 Vanport Kermesse Series John McCaffrey