bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Rich Cramer
62 USGP of Cyclocross Ian Kennedy
4 USGP of Cyclocross Rich Cramer
56 USGP of Cyclocross Ian Kennedy
64 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Andy Meeks
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brian Austin
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Martin Baker
38 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Robyn Heifer
34 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Amanda Durkee
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ann Kennedy
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sarah Eustis
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kristen Minarik
63 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Steve Dale
56 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Michael Szwaya
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Bob Jacobs
14 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Rich Cramer
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kurt Robinson
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clint Ebert
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Steve Dale
61 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Casey Davidson
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ted Byram
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ken Benderly
57 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Paul Toufar
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Michael Szwaya
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Martin Baker
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Ann Kennedy
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Rich Cramer
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Clint Ebert
19 GPMC: Winter Cross Ian Kennedy
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Ken Benderly
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Michael Szwaya
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clint Ebert
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Kate Ayres
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ann Kennedy
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brooke McDermid
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Steve Dale
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Rich Cramer
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Kate Ayres
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ted Byram
116 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Robyn Pfeifer
90 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jason Pfeiffer
41 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Trig Rogers
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ian Kennedy
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Tom Strodtbeck
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Paul Toufar
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Andy Meeks
23 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brian Austin
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Robyn Heifer
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Amanda Durkee
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Eustis
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kristen Minarik
59 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Michael Szwaya
43 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Bob Jacobs
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kurt Robinson
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clint Ebert
55 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
54 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Casey Davidson
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ted Byram
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ken Benderly
51 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Paul Toufar
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Michael Szwaya
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clint Ebert
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Isabella Jacobs
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Owen Szwaya
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Michael Szwaya
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Isabella Jacobs
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Owen Szwaya
22 Cross Crusade Amanda Durkee
11 Cross Crusade Kristen Minarik
6 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
20 Cross Crusade Clint Ebert
15 Cross Crusade Hugh Givens
101 Cross Crusade Thomas Morgan
78 Cross Crusade Ian Kennedy
47 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
29 Cross Crusade Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Cross Crusade Steve Dale
6 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
1 Cross Crusade Rich Cramer
56 Cross Crusade Chris Johnston
21 Cross Crusade Chris Snyder
71 Cross Crusade Brian Austin
44 Cross Crusade Ted Byram
181 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
116 Cross Crusade Tony de Cordoba
13 Cross Crusade Ann Kennedy
10 Cross Crusade Sarah Eustis
6 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Isabella Jacobs
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Owen Szwaya
2 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Isabella Jacobs
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Owen Szwaya
43 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
34 Cross Crusade Steve Dale
31 Cross Crusade Michael Szwaya
10 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade Rich Cramer
DNF Cross Crusade Andy Meeks
14 Cross Crusade Ann Kennedy
7 Cross Crusade Sarah Eustis
20 Cross Crusade Kristen Minarik
6 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
25 Cross Crusade Isabella Jacobs
49 Cross Crusade Owen Szwaya
18 Cross Crusade Hugh Givens
15 Cross Crusade Jim Miller
69 Cross Crusade Ian Kennedy
54 Cross Crusade Ted Byram
52 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Andy Meeks
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brian Austin
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Robyn Heifer
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Amanda Durkee
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Eustis
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kristen Minarik
52 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
47 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Michael Szwaya
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Bob Jacobs
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kurt Robinson
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clint Ebert
46 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
45 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Casey Davidson
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ted Byram
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ken Benderly
45 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Paul Toufar
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Amanda Durkee
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Sarah Eustis
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Bob Jacobs
14 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Thomas Morgan
8 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Trig Rogers
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Tom Strodtbeck
41 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Robyn Pfeifer
36 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Jason Pfeiffer
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Clint Ebert
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Ken Benderly
2 JCS after Cross Crusade Isabella Jacobs
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Owen Szwaya
44 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
22 Cross Crusade Andy Meeks
41 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
27 Cross Crusade Amanda Durkee
19 Cross Crusade Brandie Ettinger
15 Cross Crusade Ann Kennedy
14 Cross Crusade Sarah Eustis
15 Cross Crusade Kristen Minarik
DNF Cross Crusade Martin Baker
52 Cross Crusade Dave Cockburn
40 Cross Crusade Steve Dale
29 Cross Crusade Rich Cramer
41 Cross Crusade Chris Johnston
10 Cross Crusade Chris Snyder
15 Cross Crusade Jim Miller
90 Cross Crusade Ted Byram
81 Cross Crusade Danny Knudsen
69 Cross Crusade Ian Kennedy
64 Cross Crusade Joe Durkee
85 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
29 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
49 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
31 Cross Crusade Amanda Durkee
95 Cross Crusade Danny Knudsen
78 Cross Crusade Ian Kennedy
76 Cross Crusade Joe Durkee
58 Cross Crusade Tom Strodtbeck
5 Cross Crusade Owen Szwaya
17 Cross Crusade Kristen Minarik
55 Cross Crusade Bob Jacobs
49 Cross Crusade Michael Szwaya
48 Cross Crusade Dave Cockburn
41 Cross Crusade Steve Dale
33 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
25 Cross Crusade Rich Cramer
12 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
41 Cross Crusade Chris Johnston
15 Cross Crusade Chris Snyder
76 Cross Crusade Brian Engelhard
37 Cross Crusade Andy Meeks
16 Cross Crusade Sarah Eustis
15 Cross Crusade Ann Kennedy
13 Cross Crusade Kurt Robinson
5 Cross Crusade Isabella Jacobs
103 Cross Crusade Robyn Pfeifer
46 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Andy Meeks
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Brian Austin
35 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Robyn Heifer
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Amanda Durkee
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Eustis
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kristen Minarik
47 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
41 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Michael Szwaya
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Bob Jacobs
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kurt Robinson
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clint Ebert
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
41 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Casey Davidson
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Ted Byram
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Ken Benderly
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Paul Toufar
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Austin
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Sean Denney
23 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Trig Rogers
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Ken Benderly
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clint Ebert
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Paul Toufar
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Brooke McDermid
5 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Sarah Eustis
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Ann Kennedy
10 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Chris Johnston
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Chris Snyder
15 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Bob Jacobs
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Paul Zagacki
26 Blind Date Andy Meeks
22 Blind Date Kate Ayres
34 Blind Date Sean Denney
DNF Blind Date Brooke McDermid
5 Blind Date Ann Kennedy
1 Blind Date Chris Snyder
6 Blind Date Paul Zagacki
19 Cross Crusade Chris Snyder
18 Cross Crusade Chris Snyder
98 Cross Crusade Ian Kennedy
DNF Cross Crusade Bianca Pyko
19 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
36 Cross Crusade Dave Cockburn
54 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
39 Cross Crusade Andy Meeks
3 Cross Crusade Chris Johnston
20 Cross Crusade Brandie Ettinger
14 Cross Crusade Ann Kennedy
13 Cross Crusade Sarah Eustis
35 Cross Crusade Hugh Givens
10 Cross Crusade Kurt Robinson
70 Cross Crusade Sean Denney
18 Cross Crusade Kristen Minarik
DNF Cross Crusade Paul Zagacki
56 Cross Crusade Dave Cockburn
27 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
14 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
10 Cross Crusade Rich Cramer
3 JCS after Psycho Cross Isabella Jacobs
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Owen Szwaya
45 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Brian Austin
42 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Andy Meeks
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Robyn Heifer
27 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Amanda Durkee
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Eustis
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kristen Minarik
37 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Michael Szwaya
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Bob Jacobs
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kurt Robinson
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clint Ebert
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
35 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Casey Davidson
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Ted Byram
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Ken Benderly
4 Psycho Cross Isabella Jacobs
3 Psycho Cross Owen Szwaya
1 Psycho Cross Michael Szwaya
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Andy Meeks
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Brian Austin
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Amanda Durkee
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Sarah Eustis
32 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Michael Lehman
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Tom Strodtbeck
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Casey Davidson
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Ted Byram
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Ken Benderly
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Clint Ebert
38 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Robyn Pfeifer
43 Blind Date Andy Meeks
36 Blind Date Kate Ayres
8 Blind Date Sarah Eustis
7 Blind Date Ann Kennedy
DNF Blind Date Chris Snyder
8 Blind Date Dave Cockburn
7 Blind Date Paul Zagacki
25 Cross Crusade Hugh Givens
8 Cross Crusade Kurt Robinson
14 Cross Crusade Chris Snyder
DNF Cross Crusade Bianca Pyko
33 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
51 Cross Crusade Paul Zagacki
47 Cross Crusade Michael Szwaya
40 Cross Crusade Steve Dale
28 Cross Crusade Dave Cockburn
21 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
13 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
2 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
31 Cross Crusade Sean Denney
81 Cross Crusade Andy Meeks
64 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
43 Cross Crusade Ted Byram
1 Cross Crusade Chris Johnston
22 Cross Crusade Brandie Ettinger
15 Cross Crusade Ann Kennedy
13 Cross Crusade Sarah Eustis
50 Cross Crusade Paul Toufar
2 Cross Crusade Michael Szwaya
DNF Cross Crusade Ian Kennedy
DNF Cross Crusade Ken Benderly
100 Cross Crusade Danny Knudsen
41 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
42 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Andy Meeks
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Robyn Heifer
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Eustis
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kristen Minarik
35 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Michael Szwaya
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Bob Jacobs
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kurt Robinson
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clint Ebert
35 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Casey Davidson
32 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Ken Benderly
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi Bob Jacobs
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi Steve Dale
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clint Ebert
28 GPMC: Ninkrossi Thomas Morgan
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Tom Strodtbeck
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Ken Benderly
43 GPMC: Ninkrossi Robyn Pfeifer
28 Blind Date Ken Benderly
12 Blind Date Trig Rogers
DNF Blind Date Casey Davidson
10 Blind Date Paul Zagacki
1 Blind Date Chris Snyder
4 Blind Date Sarah Eustis
3 Blind Date Ann Kennedy
49 Cross Crusade Margaret Dale
46 Cross Crusade Paul Toufar
52 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
39 Cross Crusade Ted Byram
3 Cross Crusade Chris Johnston
36 Cross Crusade Steve Dale
31 Cross Crusade Dave Cockburn
19 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
12 Cross Crusade Rich Cramer
8 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
15 Cross Crusade Chris Snyder
13 Cross Crusade Amanda Durkee
27 Cross Crusade Kate Ayres
11 Cross Crusade Ann Kennedy
5 Cross Crusade Sarah Eustis
13 Cross Crusade Kristen Minarik
3 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
25 Cross Crusade Hugh Givens
3 Cross Crusade Kurt Robinson
75 Cross Crusade Danny Knudsen
72 Cross Crusade Ian Kennedy
55 Cross Crusade Trig Rogers
49 GPMC: Heiser CX Owen Szwaya
25 GPMC: Heiser CX Isabella Jacobs
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Isabella Jacobs
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Owen Szwaya
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Andy Meeks
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Robyn Heifer
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Eustis
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kristen Minarik
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Bob Jacobs
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Michael Szwaya
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kurt Robinson
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clint Ebert
30 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Casey Davidson
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
25 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Tom Strodtbeck
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Ken Benderly
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Bob Jacobs
11 GPMC: Heiser CX Michael Szwaya
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Clint Ebert
16 GPMC: Heiser CX Casey Davidson
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Tom Strodtbeck
9 GPMC: Heiser CX Ken Benderly
33 GPMC: Heiser CX Robyn Pfeifer
25 Blind Date Sean Denney
19 Blind Date Andy Meeks
5 Blind Date Chris Johnston
6 Blind Date Ann Kennedy
5 Blind Date Sarah Eustis
1 Blind Date Brooke McDermid
1 Blind Date Chris Snyder
7 Cross Crusade Ann Kennedy
45 Cross Crusade Hugh Givens
6 Cross Crusade Kurt Robinson
DNF Cross Crusade Paul Zagacki
54 Cross Crusade Michael Szwaya
48 Cross Crusade Dave Cockburn
46 Cross Crusade Steve Dale
16 Cross Crusade Doug Evans
9 Cross Crusade Martin Baker
6 Cross Crusade Rich Cramer
42 Cross Crusade Owen Szwaya
116 Cross Crusade Tony de Cordoba
103 Cross Crusade Ian Kennedy
101 Cross Crusade Casey Davidson
79 Cross Crusade Joe Durkee
35 Cross Crusade Ken Benderly
45 Cross Crusade Bianca Pyko
1 Cross Crusade Kristen Minarik
23 Cross Crusade Amanda Durkee
58 Cross Crusade Margaret Dale
8 Cross Crusade Brooke McDermid
14 Cross Crusade Chris Snyder
158 Cross Crusade Michael Lehman
48 Cross Crusade Paul Toufar
4 Cross Crusade Michael Szwaya
7 Cross Crusade Chris Johnston
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Bob Jacobs
13 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Trig Rogers
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Clint Ebert
18 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Robyn Pfeifer
3 Blind Date Ann Kennedy
18 Blind Date Dave Cockburn
3 Blind Date Chris Snyder
3 Blind Date Bob Jacobs
47 Blind Date Bianca Pyko
55 Blind Date Steve Dale
21 Blind Date Kate Ayres
8 Blind Date Chris Johnston
6 Blind Date Paul Zagacki
2 Blind Date Kristen Minarik
27 Blind Date Margaret Dale
5 Blind Date Owen Szwaya
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Rick Gregory
11 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Brian Engelhard
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series tom ghilarducci
61 Battle at Barlow Joe Durkee
42 Battle at Barlow Trig Rogers
40 Battle at Barlow Casey Davidson
36 Battle at Barlow Tom Strodtbeck
12 Battle at Barlow Ken Benderly
2 Battle at Barlow Steve Dale
DNF Battle at Barlow Michael Szwaya
22 Battle at Barlow Kate Ayres
12 Battle at Barlow Kristen Minarik
10 Battle at Barlow Amanda Durkee
DNF Battle at Barlow Ann Kennedy
6 Battle at Barlow Sarah Eustis
7 Battle at Barlow Chris Snyder
11 Battle at Barlow Doug Evans
9 Battle at Barlow Martin Baker
4 Battle at Barlow Brooke McDermid
22 Battle at Barlow Kate Ayres
13 Battle at Barlow Chris Johnston
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Isabella Jacobs
8 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Owen Szwaya
3 CrossAflixion Cup Isabella Jacobs
4 CrossAflixion Cup Bob Jacobs
34 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Rick Metz
24 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Brooke McDermid
23 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
22 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Chris Snyder
10 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Brian Engelhard
9 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Dave Cockburn
3 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series tom ghilarducci
21 Hood River Double Cross Steve Dale
14 Hood River Double Cross Dave Cockburn
21 Hood River Double Cross Andy Meeks
17 Hood River Double Cross Kate Ayres
2 Hood River Double Cross Kristen Minarik
10 Hood River Double Cross Sarah Eustis
23 Hood River Double Cross Bob Jacobs
22 Hood River Double Cross Dave Cockburn
16 Hood River Double Cross Isabella Jacobs
25 Hood River Double Cross Owen Szwaya
7 Hood River Double Cross Kurt Robinson
39 Hood River Double Cross Tony de Cordoba
35 Hood River Double Cross Danny Knudsen
13 Hood River Double Cross Paul Zagacki
5 Hood River Double Cross Steve Dale
10 Hood River Double Cross Michael Szwaya
25 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Andy Meeks
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Robyn Heifer
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sarah Eustis
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kristen Minarik
30 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Bob Jacobs
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clint Ebert
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kurt Robinson
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ken Benderly
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Steve Dale
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Robyn Pfeifer
28 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Tom Strodtbeck
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Casey Davidson
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Ken Benderly
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Steve Dale
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clint Ebert
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Kurt Robinson
44 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Danny Knudsen
42 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series James Randall
32 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Michael Lehman
26 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
19 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Dave Cockburn
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Chris Snyder
12 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Brian Engelhard
9 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series tom ghilarducci
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Paul Zagacki
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Martin Baker
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Sarah Eustis
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Ann Kennedy
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Kate Ayres
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX Kurt Robinson
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Kate Ayres
6 Psycho Cross Clint Ebert
8 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Paul Zagacki
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series tom ghilarducci
9 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
DNF "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Danny Knudsen
20 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Brian Engelhard
2 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series tom ghilarducci
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Andy Meeks
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Kristen Minarik
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Sarah Eustis
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Bob Jacobs
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clint Ebert
47 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Danny Knudsen
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Karole J. Durkee Jr
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Casey Davidson
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Trig Rogers
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Ken Benderly
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series tom ghilarducci
31 Monday PIR-August Series Hugh Givens
12 Monday PIR-August Series tom ghilarducci
5 Monday PIR-August Series Brian Engelhard
7 Kruger's Kermesse Amanda Durkee
26 Kruger's Kermesse Danny Knudsen
27 Kruger's Kermesse Karole J. Durkee Jr
19 Kruger's Kermesse Trig Rogers
1 Kruger's Kermesse Paul Zagacki
15 Kruger's Kermesse Hugh Givens
14 Kruger's Kermesse Clint Ebert
27 Kruger's Kermesse Kate Ayres
4 Kruger's Kermesse Kate Ayres
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Engelhard
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Engelhard
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Engelhard
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Engelhard
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Brian Engelhard
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Brian Engelhard
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Brian Engelhard
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Engelhard
25 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
38 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
33 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
17 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
12 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
3 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
2 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
30 Giro di Portland Brian Engelhard
25 Giro di Portland James Rantall
6 Giro di Portland tom ghilarducci
2 Tigard Criterium Rick Metz
14 Tigard Criterium Casey Davidson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Engelhard
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals tom ghilarducci
5 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
49 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
29 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
21 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
6 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
11 OBRA Criterium Brian Engelhard
34 Portland Twilight Criterium tom ghilarducci
10 Portland Twilight Criterium Rick Metz
5 Portland Twilight Criterium James Randall
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Engelhard
61 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
9 Salem STXC Cody Edeline
50 Monday PIR Rick Metz
37 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
21 Monday PIR
17 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
9 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
DNF Albany Criterium Brian Engelhard
6 Albany Criterium James Randall
12 Albany Criterium Clint Ebert
6 Albany Criterium Hugh Givens
15 Albany Criterium James Randall
4 Albany Criterium tom ghilarducci
7 Longview Criterium Brian Engelhard
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Engelhard
9 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Owen Szwaya
13 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Ann Kennedy
28 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Ian Kennedy
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Trig Rogers
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Tom Strodtbeck
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Kate Ayres
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Bob Jacobs
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Michael Szwaya
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cody Edeline
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Chris Johnston
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Brooke McDermid
17 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Doug Evans
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Martin Baker
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Chris Snyder
19 Salem STXC Cody Edeline
43 Monday PIR James Randall
41 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
31 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
16 Monday PIR Rick Metz
15 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
7 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
13 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
19 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
15 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
14 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
2 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
11 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
12 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
2 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
4 Vancouver Criterium Hugh Givens
6 Vancouver Criterium tom ghilarducci
6 Vancouver Criterium James Randall
14 Vancouver Criterium Karole J. Durkee Jr
10 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Tom Strodtbeck
17 Gresham Criterium Brian Engelhard
12 Gresham Criterium Rick Metz
2 Gresham Criterium tom ghilarducci
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Engelhard
7 Monday PIR - July Series tom ghilarducci
1 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
10 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
5 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
11 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
8 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
31 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
26 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
3 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
21 Monday PIR Karole J. Durkee Jr
1 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
8 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
5 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
6 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
6 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
18 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
14 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
10 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
6 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
38 Monday PIR James Randall
35 Monday PIR Thomas Morgan
24 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
22 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
18 Ironclad Criterium Kate Ayres
16 Mt. Tabor Series tom ghilarducci
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Eustis
20 Tuesday PIR Rick Metz
8 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
14 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
21 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
15 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
5 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
19 Portland Short Track Series Eric Provost
8 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
2 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
11 Portland Short Track Series Doug Evans
9 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
8 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series Cody Edeline
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
11 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Hugh Givens
7 Ironclad Street Sprints tom ghilarducci
32 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
31 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Szwaya
4 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
30 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
17 Mt. Tabor Series Emerson Webb
18 Tuesday PIR Rick Metz
DNF The PIR 100 Karole J. Durkee Jr
13 The PIR 100 Danny Knudsen
7 The PIR 100 Thomas Morgan
5 The PIR 100 tom ghilarducci
12 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Ann Kennedy
12 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Ian Kennedy
7 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Trig Rogers
7 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Tom Strodtbeck
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Dave Cockburn
2 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Martin Baker
11 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Doug Evans
7 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Rich Cramer
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Brian Engelhard
DNF Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Brian Engelhard
29 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Danny Knudsen
15 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium tom ghilarducci
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Michael Lehman
21 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Michael Lehman
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Engelhard
17 Mt. Tabor Series Rick Metz
6 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
9 Mt. Tabor Series Sarah Eustis
17 Tuesday PIR Michael Lehman
14 Tuesday PIR Karole J. Durkee Jr
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Brooke McDermid
27 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Doug Evans
25 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Michael Szwaya
15 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Martin Baker
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Chris Snyder
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Ian Kennedy
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Owen Szwaya
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kristen Minarik
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series rebecca bozarth
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Ann Kennedy
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Ann Kennedy
39 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Eric Provost
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Kate Ayres
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Trig Rogers
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Tom Strodtbeck
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Michael Szwaya
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Bob Jacobs
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cody Edeline
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Chris Johnston
46 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
44 Monday PIR Rick Metz
43 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
19 Monday PIR James Randall
7 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
34 Monday PIR Joe Durker
4 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Brian Engelhard
1 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
16 Portland Short Track Series Doug Evans
13 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
5 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
8 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
16 Portland Short Track Series Eric Provost
7 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
20 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
6 Portland Short Track Series rebecca bozarth
4 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
19 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
5 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
23 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Bob Jacobs
22 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Trig Rogers
7 Pickett's Charge Ann Kennedy
2 Pickett's Charge Brooke McDermid
3 Pickett's Charge Ian Kennedy
7 Pickett's Charge Dave Cockburn
11 Pickett's Charge Chris Johnston
7 Pickett's Charge Chris Snyder
31 Franz Criterium James Ramey
29 Franz Criterium Brian Engelhard
DNF Franz Criterium Danny Knudsen
9 Franz Criterium Rick Metz
2 Franz Criterium tom ghilarducci
5 Franz Criterium Hugh Givens
29 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Driscoll
16 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
15 Mt. Tabor Series James Ramey
48 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
45 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
43 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
16 Monday PIR James Randall
3 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
15 Monday PIR Ann Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
11 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
3 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series Cody Edeline
1 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
15 Portland Short Track Series Eric Provost
8 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
3 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
4 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Chris Snder
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Ian Kennedy
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Sean Denney
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Ann Kennedy
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Rich Cramer
7 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Doug Evans
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Dave Cockburn
3 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Martin Baker
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Brian Engelhard
21 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Szwaya
40 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
35 Tuesday PIR Danny Knudsen
22 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
19 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
9 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
7 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
4 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
19 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
2 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
3 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
11 OBRA TT Tom Strodtbeck
5 OBRA TT Thomas Morgan
DNF Cirque Criterium tom ghilarducci
27 Cirque Criterium Brian Engelhard
20 Sublime Sublimity Hugh Givens
21 Mt. Tabor Series Martin Baker
11 Mt. Tabor Series Bianca Pyko
29 Mt. Tabor Series John Ayers
25 Mt. Tabor Series James Ramey
38 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
14 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
27 Monday PIR Karole J. Durkee Jr
7 Portland Short Track Series Kristen Minarik
5 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
11 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
17 Portland Short Track Series Eric Provost
10 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
6 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
8 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Cody Edeline
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
15 Portland Short Track Series Doug Evans
13 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
10 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
1 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
3 Return on the Jedi XC Ann Kennedy
2 Return on the Jedi XC Ian Kennedy
DNF Vanport Kermesse tom ghilarducci
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Rich Cramer
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race John McCaffrey
7 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Dave Cockburn
DNS Hammer Velo Criterium Brian Engelhard
29 Tuesday PIR-May Series James Ramey
22 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
17 Monday PIR-Series James Randall
3 Monday PIR-Series Brian Engelhard
27 Monday PIR-Series Sarah Eustis
22 Monday PIR-Series Brooke McDermid
12 Monday PIR-Series Tony de Cordoba
3 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ann Kennedy
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Brooke McDermid
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ian Kennedy
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Trig Rogers
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tom Strodtbeck
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bob Jacobs
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sean Denney
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michael Szwaya
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Doug Evans
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Martin Baker
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Chris Snyder
5 Bend Don't Brake Brian Engelhard
25 Tuesday PIR-Series James Ramey
12 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
6 Monday PIR James Randall
2 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
9 Monday PIR Sarah Eustis
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tony de Cordoba
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Szwaya
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Trig Rogers
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tom Strodtbeck
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race James Ramey
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sarah Eustis
19 Tuesday PIR-Series James Ramey
9 Tuesday PIR James Ramey
36 Monday PIR Chris Snyder
25 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
15 Monday PIR James Randall
5 Monday PIR Brooke McDermid
14 Monday PIR Michael Lehman
6 Monday PIR Tony de Cordoba
21 Silverton RR Champs tom ghilarducci
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Dave Cockburn
20 Silverton RR Champs Kevin Driscoll
27 Tuesday PIR James Ramey
41 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
24 Monday PIR James Randall
3 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
19 Monday PIR Michael Lehman
18 Monday PIR Kevin Driscoll
11 Monday PIR Tony de Cordoba
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Ann Kennedy
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Brooke McDermid
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Ian Kennedy
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Bob Jacobs
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Justin Graybeal
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Doug Evans
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Dave Cockburn
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Chris Snyder
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Casey Davidson
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Casey Davidson
5 As the Raven Flies TT Casey Davidson
4 As the Raven Flies TT Casey Davidson
31 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
26 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
40 Tuesday PIR Tony de Cordoba
28 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
9 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
37 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
27 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Thomas Morgan
6 Estacada Time Trial Series Tom Strodtbeck
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Thomas Morgan
1 Bear Springs XC Ann Kennedy
1 Bear Springs XC Ian Kennedy
18 Bear Springs XC Tony de Cordoba
10 Bear Springs XC Dave Cockburn
4 Bear Springs XC Doug Evans
2 Bear Springs XC Martin Baker
6 Bear Springs XC Brooke McDermid
10 Bear Springs XC Chris Snyder
10 Eugene Roubaix Kevin Driscoll
15 Eugene Roubaix Brian Engelhard
15 Port of Hood River Criterium James Ramey
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Thomas Morgan
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Thomas Morgan
11 Tuesday PIR Kevin Driscoll
7 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
6 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
12 Monday PIR-Series Totals tom ghilarducci
10 Monday PIR-Series Totals Brian Engelhard
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Tom Strodtbeck
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Sean Denney
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Dave Cockburn
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Martin Baker
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Chris Snyder
27 Tuesday PIR Brian Engelhard
21 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
36 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
27 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
22 Monday PIR Brian Engelhard
21 Monday PIR James Randall
43 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined tom ghilarducci
40 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Tom Strodtbeck
22 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Thomas Morgan
12 Estacada Time Trial Series tom ghilarducci
11 Estacada Time Trial Series Tom Strodtbeck
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Thomas Morgan
7 Icebreaker Criterium Brian Engelhard
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Thomas Morgan
75 Tuesday PIR Brian Engelhard
28 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
46 Tuesday PIR James Ramey
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Chris Snyder
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Ann Kennedy
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Trig Rogers
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Tom Strodtbeck
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Bob Jacobs
22 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Sean Denney
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Brooke McDermid
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Michael Szwaya
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Martin Baker
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Dave Cockburn
14 Kings Valley Road Race Hugh Givens
6 Kings Valley Road Race Kurt Robinson
38 Kings Valley Road Race Kevin Driscoll
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Thomas Morgan
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Thomas Morgan
28 Tuesday PIR Kevin Driscoll
DNF Tuesday PIR Brian Engelhard
23 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Casey Davidson
135 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Casey Davidson
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Casey Davidson
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Casey Davidson
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Casey Davidson
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Casey Davidson
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Clint Ebert
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Hugh Givens
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 tom ghilarducci
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Casey Davidson
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Steve Dale
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Dave Cockburn
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Clint Ebert
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 tom ghilarducci
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Casey Davidson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots tom ghilarducci
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brooke McDermid
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dave Cockburn
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chris Johnston
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chris Snyder
23 Banana Belt Series Clint Ebert
13 Banana Belt Series Hugh Givens
29 Banana Belt Series tom ghilarducci
13 Banana Belt Series Casey Davidson
28 Banana Belt Series Steve Dale
18 Banana Belt Series Dave Cockburn
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Clint Ebert
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Hugh Givens
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Danny Knudsen
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Casey Davidson
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Steve Dale
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dave Cockburn
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Thomas Morgan
180 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Greg Nyhus
42 Jack Frost Time Trial Greg Nyhus
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Casey Davidson
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Thomas Morgan
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Clint Ebert
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Danny Knudsen
28 Cherry Pie Road Race tom ghilarducci
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Casey Davidson
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Engelhard