bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Ellene Smith
61 Deschutes Brewery Cup Matt Cline
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Mike Henry
26 Deschutes Brewery Cup Mike Henry
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Ellene Smith
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Shannon Boroff
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Matt Cline
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Martin Baker
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Mike Henry
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Tom Strodtbeck
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Chris Snyder
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Chris Snyder
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Owen Rodgers
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Owen Szwaya
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Trig Rogers
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Tom Strodtbeck
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Owen L. Rogers
16 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Trig Rogers
6 Psycho Cross Series Owen L. Rogers
2 Psycho Cross Series Max Ritzow
7 Psycho Cross Series Trig Rogers
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brooke McDermid
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Martin Baker
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Cline
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Bob Jacobs
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Shannon Boroff
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Michael Szwaya
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mike Henry
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) rich cramer
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeremy Russell
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Robert Thayer
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Johnston
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Snyder
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Whitney Mount
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ellene Smith
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sarah Eustis
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ann Kennedy
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Owen Szwaya
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ann Kennedy
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Snyder
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clint Ebert
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Hugh Givens
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tom James
92 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Danny Knudsen
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dave Cockburn
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ted Byram
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Peter Blenkiron
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Christian Ettinger
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andy Meeks
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tom Strodtbeck
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jason Pfeifer
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ellene Smith
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brandie Ettinger
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Mike Henry
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matt Cline
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Trig Rogers
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ted Byram
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Tom Strodtbeck
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Snyder
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ellene Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sarah Eustis
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ann Kennedy
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brooke McDermid
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve Dale
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Martin Baker
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Henry
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex rich cramer
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Snyder
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tom James
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hugh Givens
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Blenkiron
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Meeks
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jason Pfeifer
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ellene Smith
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sarah Eustis
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Rick Metz
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Michael Szwaya
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Shannon Boroff
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Cline
25 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Owen Szwaya
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clint Ebert
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Trig Rogers
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Tom Strodtbeck
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ann Kennedy
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sarah Eustis
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brooke McDermid
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Jacobs
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shannon Boroff
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Szwaya
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Cline
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Martin Baker
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Henry
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park rich cramer
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Snyder
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeremy Russell
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Johnston
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Cockburn
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Snyder
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Owen Szwaya
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hugh Givens
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kurt Robinson
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom James
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Danny Knudsen
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Cockburn
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ted Byram
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Meeks
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom Strodtbeck
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Blenkiron
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Bob Jacobs
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Rick Metz
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Casey Davidson
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Tom Strodtbeck
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clint Ebert
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ellene Smith
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Eustis
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ann Kennedy
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Owen Szwaya
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kurt Robinson
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Kennedy
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Blenkiron
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ted Byram
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Cockburn
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Meeks
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brooke McDermid
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Baker
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rich cramer
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Henry
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Thayer
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Russell
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Johnston
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Snyder
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ellene Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Eustis
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ann Kennedy
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Rick Metz
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Steve Dale
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Bob Jacobs
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Shannon Boroff
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Hugh Givens
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clint Ebert
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Trig Rogers
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Casey Davidson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tom James
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kurt Robinson
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ted Byram
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Kennedy
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Blenkiron
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tom Strodtbeck
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Meeks
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Cockburn
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Snyder
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brooke McDermid
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Szwaya
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Henry
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Baker
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rich cramer
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Thayer
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Russell
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Johnston
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Owen Szwaya
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Ann Kennedy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Sarah Eustis
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jeremy Russell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Robert Thayer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Chris Snyder
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Andy Meeks
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Bob Jacobs
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Shannon Boroff
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Owen Szwaya
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Snyder
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sean Denney
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brooke McDermid
96 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Cline
86 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Michael Szwaya
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) doug evans
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bob Jacobs
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Steve Dale
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mike Henry
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) rich cramer
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Johnston
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeremy Russell
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Snyder
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Hugh Givens
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clint Ebert
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kurt Robinson
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tom James
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andy Meeks
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ted Byram
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Casey Davidson
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Christian Ettinger
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Trig Rogers
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dave Cockburn
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Owen Szwaya
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brooke McDermid
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dave Cockburn
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Snyder
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ann Kennedy
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Isabella Jacobs
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Dave Cockburn
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Bob Jacobs
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Rick Metz
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Michael Szwaya
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Isabella Jacobs
24 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Owen Szwaya
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Trig Rogers
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Tom Strodtbeck
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Dave Cockburn
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Snyder
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Szwaya
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brooke McDermid
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Johnston
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robert Thayer
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeremy Russell
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Snyder
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Hugh Givens
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tom James
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kurt Robinson
70 Cross Crusade: Rainier Danny Knudsen
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ted Byram
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dave Cockburn
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean Denney
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Snyder
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier doug evans
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shannon Boroff
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Cline
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Henry
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Martin Baker
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier rich cramer
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ann Kennedy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sarah Eustis
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Bob Jacobs
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Matt Cline
20 GPTB: Ninkrossi Trig Rogers
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Casey Davidson
17 GPTB: Ninkrossi Tom Strodtbeck
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Snyder
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Danny Knudsen
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ted Byram
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christian Ettinger
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hugh Givens
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jim Miller
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brooke McDermid
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremy Russell
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Snyder
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andy Meeks
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ann Kennedy
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sarah Eustis
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brooke McDermid
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose doug evans
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Shannon Boroff
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Dale
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Szwaya
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rick Metz
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Henry
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose rich cramer
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Martin Baker
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Johnston
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremy Russell
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Snyder
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Owen Szwaya
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Denney
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Isabella Jacobs
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Bob Jacobs
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Matt Cline
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Michael Szwaya
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Mike Henry
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Isabella Jacobs
32 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Owen Szwaya
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clint Ebert
19 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Casey Davidson
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Tom Strodtbeck
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Rick Metz
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Kennedy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Knudsen
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Ted Byram
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kate Ayres
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
28 Battle at Barlow Andy Meeks
4 Battle at Barlow Robert Thayer
4 Battle at Barlow Sarah Eustis
3 Battle at Barlow Ann Kennedy
29 Battle at Barlow Jeremy Russell
27 Battle at Barlow Michael Szwaya
15 Battle at Barlow Martin Baker
11 Battle at Barlow Mike Henry
9 Battle at Barlow Brooke McDermid
29 Battle at Barlow Owen Szwaya
12 Battle at Barlow Tom James
21 Battle at Barlow Kate Ayres
18 Battle at Barlow Michael Szwaya
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Andy Meeks
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Robert Thayer
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Sarah Eustis
14 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Bob Jacobs
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Shannon Boroff
12 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Trig Rogers
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Rick Metz
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Kennedy
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Bianca Pyko
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Knudsen
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Ted Byram
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Pfeifer
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Kate Ayres
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Szwaya
3 Future Cross Brooke McDermid
7 Future Cross Chris Snyder
12 Psycho Cross Series Owen L. Rogers
18 Psycho Cross Series Trig Rogers
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Tom Strodtbeck
11 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clint Ebert
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Shannon Boroff
11 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Mike Henry
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar rich cramer
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Ann Kennedy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Sarah Eustis
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Jeremy Russell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Robert Thayer
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Chris Johnston
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Bob Jacobs
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Owen Szwaya
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ann Kennedy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sarah Eustis
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Thayer
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Johnston
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Jacobs
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kate Ayres
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Owen Szwaya
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ann Kennedy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sarah Eustis
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Thayer
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Johnston
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Jacobs
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kate Ayres
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Owen Szwaya
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ann Kennedy
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sarah Eustis
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Thayer
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Johnston
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Jacobs
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Kate Ayres
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Owen Szwaya
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Bianca Pyko
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Johnston
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Knudsen
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Ted Byram
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Rick Metz
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Zagacki
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Pfeifer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Kate Ayres
17 Double Cross Isabella Jacobs
30 Double Cross Owen Szwaya
DNF Double Cross Tom James
21 Double Cross Sean Denney
1 Double Cross Michael Szwaya
15 Double Cross Jeremy Russell
20 Double Cross Bob Jacobs
17 Double Cross Shannon Boroff
16 Double Cross Michael Szwaya
14 Double Cross Steve Dale
11 Double Cross Mike Henry
20 Double Cross Jacques Lafortune
19 Double Cross Robert Thayer
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Isabella Jacobs
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
17 GPTB: Double Cross Tom James
11 GPTB: Double Cross Clint Ebert
8 GPTB: Double Cross Rick Metz
9 GPTB: Double Cross Robert Thayer
12 GPTB: Double Cross Bob Jacobs
11 GPTB: Double Cross Mike Henry
12 GPTB: Double Cross Jeremy Russell
7 GPTB: Double Cross Isabella Jacobs
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jeremy Russell
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Robert Thayer
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Kate Ayres
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sarah Eustis
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Bob Jacobs
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Michael Szwaya
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Mike Henry
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Owen Szwaya
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Hugh Givens
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clint Ebert
61 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sean Denney
42 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Trig Rogers
36 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Tom Strodtbeck
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Michael Szwaya
33 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Owen Szwaya
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jeremy Russell
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Bob Jacobs
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Isabella Jacobs
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clint Ebert
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Tom James
38 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Trig Rogers
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Rick Metz
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Matt Cline
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Robert Thayer
7 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
9 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
13 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
25 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Hugh Givens
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Brian Austin
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Paul Zagacki
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Tom James
13 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
10 Monday PIR Brian Austin
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Robert Thayer
26 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
17 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
46 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
14 Tuesday PIR Tom James
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hugh Givens
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
32 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
12 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
22 Monday PIR Trig Rogers
50 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Thomas Morgan
4 OBRA Hillclimb Thomas Morgan
3 Giro di Portland Clint Ebert
1 Giro di Portland Tom James
DNF Giro di Portland Rick Metz
16 Giro di Portland Tom James
15 Giro di Portland Paul Zagacki
18 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
1 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
48 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
9 Monday PIR Tom James
6 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
50 OBRA TT: Combined Thomas Morgan
4 OBRA TT Thomas Morgan
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Michael Szwaya
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Tom Strodtbeck
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Owen Szwaya
34 Portland Twilight Criterium Mike Henry
55 Portland Twilight Criterium Paul Zagacki
29 Portland Twilight Criterium Casey Davidson
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Paul Zagacki
15 Portland Twilight Criterium James Randall
12 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
35 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
22 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
20 Monday PIR James Randall
16 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
12 Monday PIR Tom James
27 Monday PIR Matt Cline
3 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr doug evans
24 Franz Criterium Casey Davidson
DNF Franz Criterium Casey Davidson
2 Franz Criterium Jeremy Russell
3 Franz Criterium Tom James
6 Franz Criterium Rick Metz
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Thomas Morgan
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Robert Thayer
14 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
35 Tuesday PIR Thomas Morgan
33 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
106 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Michael Szwaya
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Chris Snyder
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jeremy Russell
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brooke McDermid
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ann Kennedy
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Owen Szwaya
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sarah Eustis
30 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jacques Lafortune
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kate Ayres
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Trig Rogers
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ian Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tom Strodtbeck
37 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Christian Ettinger
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Karole J Durkee Jr
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Joe Durkee
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tony de Cordoba
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Andy Meeks
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ted Byram
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Bob Jacbos
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Martin Baker
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Michael Szwaya
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Shannon Boroff
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Steve Dale
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July doug evans
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brian Austin
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Robert Thayer
33 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Hugh Givens
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings James Randall
23 Monday PIR: July Series Standings tom ghilarducci
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Paul Zagacki
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tom James
DNF Monday PIR James Randall
10 Monday PIR Tom James
10 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
2 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
13 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
7 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
4 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
21 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
15 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
1 Portland Short Track Series doug evans
17 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
14 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
7 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
1 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
14 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
19 Portland Short Track Series Joe Durkee
3 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
1 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
21 Portland Short Track Series Jacques Lafortune
8 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
11 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
2 Vancouver Criterium Tom James
10 Vancouver Criterium Casey Davidson
2 Vancouver Criterium James Randall
DNS Swan Island Criterium Clint Ebert
10 Swan Island Criterium Rick Metz
5 Swan Island Criterium James Randall
DNF Swan Island Criterium Greg Nyhus
18 Swan Island Criterium Greg Nyhus
54 Monday PIR: Series Standings Clint Ebert
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hugh Givens
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
2 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
3 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
DNF Portland Short Track Series doug evans
14 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
13 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
10 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
11 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
18 Portland Short Track Series Jacques Lafortune
10 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
14 Portland Short Track Series Joe Durkee
11 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
5 Portland Short Track Series Tony de Cordoba
1 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
6 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
2 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
38 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
28 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
24 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
22 Monday PIR Tom James
9 Monday PIR James Randall
21 Tigard Crit Thomas Morgan
19 Tigard Crit Clint Ebert
11 Tigard Crit Casey Davidson
8 Tigard Crit Hugh Givens
5 Tigard Crit Rick Metz
2 Tigard Crit James Randall
37 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race James Thomas
53 High Cascades 100 Trig Rogers
32 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium James Thomas
40 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) James Thomas
3 Fast Twitch Fridays John Ayers
39 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race James Thomas
7 Alpenrose Thursdays John Ahres
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Morgan
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Robert Thayer
36 Cascade Classic James Thomas
3 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
17 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Clint Ebert
46 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hugh Givens
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
3 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
DNF Portland Short Track Series doug evans
DNF Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
11 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
9 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
20 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
10 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
1 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
11 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
12 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
10 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
7 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
47 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
31 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
25 Monday PIR Tom James
14 Monday PIR James Randall
11 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
17 Gresham Crit Bob Jacobs
8 Gresham Crit Michael Szwaya
17 Gresham Crit Casey Davidson
8 Gresham Crit Thomas Morgan
5 Gresham Crit Rick Metz
1 Gresham Crit Paul Zagacki
3 Gresham Crit Owen Szwaya
15 Gresham Crit Jeremy Russell
33 Gresham Crit tom ghilarducci
8 Gresham Crit Mike Henry
19 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Thayer
14 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
7 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
3 Tuesday PIR Thomas Morgan
45 Monday PIR: Series Standings Clint Ebert
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hugh Givens
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
6 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
3 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
16 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
7 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series doug evans
9 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
13 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
19 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
16 Portland Short Track Series Christian Ettinger
1 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
8 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
8 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
38 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
33 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
29 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
28 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
22 Monday PIR James Randall
21 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
9 Monday PIR Tom James
8 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Robert Thayer
9 High Desert Omnium Road Race Hugh Givens
9 High Desert Omnium Road Race Jeremy Russell
4 OBRA Track Championships Kate Ayres
2 OBRA Track Championships John Ayers
6 St. Honore Criterium Clint Ebert
4 St. Honore Criterium Tom James
25 St. Honore Criterium James Randall
15 St. Honore Criterium Paul Zagacki
10 St. Honore Criterium tom ghilarducci
4 St. Honore Criterium Mike Henry
35 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Robert Thayer
30 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Jeremy Russell
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Robert Thayer
8 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Jeremy Russell
2 High Desert Omnium Robert Thayer
16 High Desert Omnium Hugh Givens
13 High Desert Omnium Jeremy Russell
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Robert Thayer
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Jeremy Russell
3 OBRA Track Championships Kate Ayres
1 OBRA Track Championships Kate Ayres
17 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
40 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
34 Monday PIR Brian Austin
20 Monday PIR James Randall
15 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
10 Monday PIR Tom James
9 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Bianca Pyko
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sarah Eustis
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Andy Meeks
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Ian Kennedy
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Ann Kennedy
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Martin Baker
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Matt Cline
47 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sean Denney
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Michael Szwaya
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Trig Rogers
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood doug evans
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Robert Thayer
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeremy Russell
18 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
7 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Thayer
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Robert Thayer
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
20 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Paul Zagacki
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Casey Davidson
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tony de Cordoba
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sarah Eustis
7 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
2 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
6 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
8 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
9 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
18 Portland Short Track Series Jacques Lafortune
24 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
7 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
2 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
13 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
6 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
40 Monday PIR James Randall
14 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
13 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
3 Pickett's Charge XC Ann Kennedy
16 Pickett's Charge XC Ian Kennedy
14 Pickett's Charge XC Jeremy Russell
10 Pickett's Charge XC Chris Snyder
1 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Tony de Cordoba
1 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Tony de Cordoba
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): East Side Tony de Cordoba
7 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Thayer
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Robert Thayer
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
3 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
45 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tony de Cordoba
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Eustis
21 Portland Short Track Series Jacques Lafortune
16 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
8 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
4 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
4 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
4 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
15 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
13 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
12 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
7 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
3 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
6 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
23 Monday PIR Tom James
22 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
13 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Jeremy Russell
19 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Clint Ebert
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Ann Kennedy
11 Test of Endurance 50/100 Ian Kennedy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kate Ayres
7 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
36 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
11 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Thayer
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Robert Thayer
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Jeremy Russell
17 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
11 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tony de Cordoba
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Eustis
13 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
1 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
9 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
20 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
9 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
6 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
6 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series Brooke McDermid
7 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
5 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
12 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
14 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
29 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
25 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
29 Monday PIR Tony de Cordoba
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Tom James
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Hugh Givens
296 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Hugh Givens
249 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Tom James
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Tom James
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Hugh Givens
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Brooke McDermid
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Ann Kennedy
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Brian Austin
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Ted Byram
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Michael Szwaya
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Martin Baker
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Steve Dale
16 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Ian Kennedy
14 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Trig Rogers
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race doug evans
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Jeremy Russell
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Chris Snyder
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Robert Thayer
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Bob Jacobs
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Hugh Givens
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Tom James
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Hugh Givens
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tom James
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Hugh Givens
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Tom James
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Tom James
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Hugh Givens
11 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
31 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Jacbos
1 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
2 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
16 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
7 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
7 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
23 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
5 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
1 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
3 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
5 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
18 Monday PIR Tom James
10 Monday PIR Sarah Eustis
9 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Tony de Cordoba
12 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Tony de Cordoba
2 Return on the Jedi XC Ann Kennedy
2 Return on the Jedi XC Ian Kennedy
1 Return on the Jedi Ann Kennedy
5 Return on the Jedi Ian Kennedy
1 Return on the Jedi SD Ann Kennedy
2 Return on the Jedi SD Ian Kennedy
1 Return on the Jedi ST Ann Kennedy
2 Return on the Jedi ST Ian Kennedy
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Tony de Cordoba
6 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Robert Thayer
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jeremy Russell
5 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
59 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Paul Zagacki
53 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Tom James
48 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Casey Davidson
47 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Chris Snyder
41 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Danny Knudsen
21 Monday PIR - May Series Standings tom ghilarducci
65 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Magnus
21 Monday PIR Tom James
8 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Ron Magnus
2 Sisters Stampede Amanda Durkee
2 Sisters Stampede Ann Kennedy
4 Sisters Stampede Jim Fox
14 Sisters Stampede Owen Szwaya
9 Sisters Stampede Ian Kennedy
8 Sisters Stampede Bob Jacobs
2 Sisters Stampede Tom Strodtbeck
42 Sisters Stampede Karole J. Durkee Jr
15 Sisters Stampede Robert Thayer
19 Sisters Stampede Michael Szwaya
16 Sisters Stampede Chris Johnston
5 Bend Don't Brake Jim Fox
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Jeremy Russell
17 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
49 Monday PIR: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Casey Davidson
42 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Snyder
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Danny Knudsen
DNF Monday PIR Chris Snyder
12 Monday PIR Tom James
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeremy Russell
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race tom ghilarducci
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matt Cline
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jim Fox
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Szwaya
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tom Strodtbeck
12 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
32 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
60 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
46 Monday PIR Chris Snyder
33 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
31 Monday PIR Tom James
28 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
19 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ann Kennedy
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Tom Strodtbeck
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ian Kennedy
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Robert Thayer
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jeremy Russell
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Ron Magnus
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Thomas Morgan
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Paul Zagacki
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Clint Ebert
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jim Fox
23 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
1 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
71 Monday PIR Bob Albano
64 Monday PIR Tom James
52 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
50 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
49 Monday PIR Chris Snyder
38 Monday PIR James Randall
30 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
13 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
45 Monday PIR Michael Szwaya
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Ann Kennedy
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Ian Kennedy
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Matt Cline
19 Montinore Road Race Clint Ebert
18 Montinore Road Race Ron Magnus
14 Montinore Road Race Jim Fox
8 Montinore Road Race Hugh Givens
DNF Montinore Road Race Tom James
25 Montinore Road Race tom ghilarducci
10 Montinore Road Race Paul Zagacki
9 Montinore Road Race Casey Davidson
8 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Ron Magnus
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Thomas Morgan
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Thomas Morgan
4 As the Raven Flies TT Thomas Morgan
19 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
DNF Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Matt Cline
13 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Szwaya
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC doug evans
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ann Kennedy
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ian Kennedy
37 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Tony de Cordoba
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Martin Baker
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jeremy Russell
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Chris Snyder
14 Eugene Roubaix Paul Zagacki
8 Eugene Roubaix Casey Davidson
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ron Magnus
5 As the Raven Flies TT Ron Magnus
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Ron Magnus
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Mike Henry
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Jeremy Russell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ron Magnus
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jeremy Russell
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Tony de Cordoba
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jeremy Russell
2 Tuesday PIR Tony de Cordoba
1 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
26 Tuesday PIR Brooke McDermitt
59 Monday PIR Chris Synder
23 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
20 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
57 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Ron Magnus
19 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Thomas Morgan
43 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Michael Szwaya
4 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Ron Magnus
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Thomas Morgan
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Michael Szwaya
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Mike Henry
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Jeremy Russell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ron Magnus
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mike Henry
19 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
14 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
39 Kings Valley RR Jeremy Russell
12 Kings Valley RR Jim Fox
1 Kings Valley RR Thomas Morgan
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Jeremy Russell
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jeremy Russell
68 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Magnus
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Thomas Morgan
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Ron Magnus
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Thomas Morgan
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jeremy Russell
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Martin Baker
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Matt Cline
4 Banana Belt Jeremy Russell
DNF Banana Belt Kevin Chudy
12 Banana Belt Hugh Givens
11 Banana Belt Clint Ebert
25 Banana Belt Rick Metz
12 Banana Belt tom ghilarducci
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Jeremy Russell
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Hugh Givens
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Clint Ebert
12 Banana Belt: Series Points tom ghilarducci
3 Banana Belt Series Standings Jeremy Russell
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Clint Ebert
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Hugh Givens
21 Banana Belt Series Standings tom ghilarducci
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Thomas Morgan
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Mike Henry
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Jeremy Russell
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Clint Ebert
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Mike Henry
5 Banana Belt Jeremy Russell
12 Banana Belt Clint Ebert
8 Banana Belt Mike Henry
3 Banana Belt Jeremy Russell
15 Banana Belt Hugh Givens
14 Banana Belt Clint Ebert
23 Banana Belt Thomas Morgan
16 Banana Belt Mike Henry
15 Banana Belt tom ghilarducci
2 Banana Belt Jeremy Russell
25 Banana Belt Jim Fox
23 Banana Belt Clint Ebert
11 Banana Belt Hugh Givens
47 Banana Belt Kevin Driscoll
DNF Banana Belt Mike Henry
26 Banana Belt Thomas Morgan
20 Banana Belt Rick Metz
13 Banana Belt tom ghilarducci
2 Banana Belt Series Points Jeremy Russell
11 Banana Belt Series Points Hugh Givens
14 Banana Belt Series Points tom ghilarducci
13 Banana Belt Series Points Thomas Morgan
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Thomas Morgan
22 Echo Red to Red Tony De
19 Echo Red to Red Jacques Lafortune
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Clint Ebert
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Thomas Morgan
8 Jack Frost TT Clint Ebert
3 Jack Frost TT Thomas Morgan
18 Cherry Pie Clint Ebert
34 Cherry Pie James Randall
31 Cherry Pie tom ghilarducci
30 Cherry Pie Rick Metz
15 Cherry Pie Thomas Morgan
3 Cherry Pie Mike Henry
1 Cherry Pie Jeremy Russell