bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Ellene Smith
61 Deschutes Brewery Cup Matt Cline
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Mike Henry
26 Deschutes Brewery Cup Mike Henry
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Tom Strodtbeck
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Ellene Smith
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Mike Henry
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Shannon Boroff
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Martin Baker
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Matt Cline
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Chris Snyder
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Chris Snyder
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Owen Rodgers
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Owen Szwaya
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Tom Strodtbeck
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Trig Rogers
7 Psycho Cross Series Trig Rogers
16 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Trig Rogers
2 Psycho Cross Series Max Ritzow
6 Psycho Cross Series Owen L. Rogers
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Owen L. Rogers
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Johnston
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Michael Szwaya
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Shannon Boroff
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Bob Jacobs
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Cline
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Martin Baker
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brooke McDermid
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jason Pfeifer
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Snyder
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tom Strodtbeck
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andy Meeks
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) rich cramer
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mike Henry
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeremy Russell
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Robert Thayer
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Christian Ettinger
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ted Byram
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Peter Blenkiron
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Whitney Mount
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ellene Smith
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sarah Eustis
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ann Kennedy
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Owen Szwaya
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ann Kennedy
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Snyder
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clint Ebert
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Hugh Givens
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tom James
92 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Danny Knudsen
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dave Cockburn
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Mike Henry
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Matt Cline
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Trig Rogers
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ted Byram
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Tom Strodtbeck
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brandie Ettinger
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ellene Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Meeks
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tom James
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Snyder
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hugh Givens
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Blenkiron
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jason Pfeifer
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex rich cramer
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Henry
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Martin Baker
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve Dale
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brooke Snyder
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ann Kennedy
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sarah Eustis
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ellene Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Snyder
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sarah Eustis
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Trig Rogers
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clint Ebert
25 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Owen Szwaya
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Cline
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Shannon Boroff
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Michael Szwaya
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Rick Metz
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Tom Strodtbeck
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ellene Smith
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shannon Boroff
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Snyder
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Snyder
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Cockburn
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Johnston
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeremy Russell
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Owen Szwaya
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Blenkiron
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom Strodtbeck
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Meeks
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ted Byram
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Cockburn
79 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Danny Knudsen
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom James
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ann Kennedy
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hugh Givens
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brooke Snyder
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Jacobs
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kurt Robinson
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Szwaya
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Cline
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Martin Baker
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Henry
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park rich cramer
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sarah Eustis
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Rick Metz
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Casey Davidson
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Tom Strodtbeck
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clint Ebert
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Bob Jacobs
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Russell
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Thayer
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kurt Robinson
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Kennedy
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Blenkiron
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ted Byram
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Cockburn
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Meeks
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brooke Snyder
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Baker
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rich cramer
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Snyder
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Henry
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Johnston
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Owen Szwaya
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ann Kennedy
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Eustis
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ellene Smith
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Bob Jacobs
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery rich cramer
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Martin Baker
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ellene Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sarah Eustis
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ann Kennedy
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Rick Metz
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Steve Dale
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mike Henry
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Shannon Boroff
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Hugh Givens
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clint Ebert
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Trig Rogers
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Casey Davidson
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Russell
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Johnston
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Owen Szwaya
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brooke Snyder
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Snyder
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Cockburn
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Meeks
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tom Strodtbeck
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Blenkiron
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Kennedy
83 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ted Byram
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kurt Robinson
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Robert Thayer
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tom James
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Szwaya
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Snyder
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Ann Kennedy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Sarah Eustis
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jeremy Russell
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Robert Thayer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Andy Meeks
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Bob Jacobs
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Shannon Boroff
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Owen Szwaya
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Chris Snyder
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Snyder
59 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) doug evans
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dave Cockburn
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brooke Snyder
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Owen Szwaya
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dave Cockburn
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Trig Rogers
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Christian Ettinger
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sean Denney
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Casey Davidson
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ted Byram
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andy Meeks
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tom James
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kurt Robinson
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clint Ebert
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Hugh Givens
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Snyder
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeremy Russell
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Johnston
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ann Kennedy
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brooke Snyder
96 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Cline
86 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Michael Szwaya
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) rich cramer
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bob Jacobs
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Steve Dale
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mike Henry
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Martin Baker
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Trig Rogers
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Isabella Jacobs
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Dave Cockburn
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Bob Jacobs
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Rick Metz
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Michael Szwaya
24 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Owen Szwaya
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Tom Strodtbeck
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Dave Cockburn
15 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Isabella Jacobs
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Snyder
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Szwaya
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brooke Snyder
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tom James
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Hugh Givens
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Snyder
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeremy Russell
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Robert Thayer
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Johnston
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kurt Robinson
70 Cross Crusade: Rainier Danny Knudsen
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ted Byram
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dave Cockburn
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean Denney
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Snyder
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier doug evans
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sarah Eustis
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ann Kennedy
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier rich cramer
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shannon Boroff
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mike Henry
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Cline
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Martin Baker
8 GPTB: Ninkrossi Bob Jacobs
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Matt Cline
20 GPTB: Ninkrossi Trig Rogers
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Casey Davidson
17 GPTB: Ninkrossi Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Snyder
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Denney
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Johnston
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremy Russell
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Snyder
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Owen Szwaya
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ann Kennedy
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andy Meeks
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Snyder
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremy Russell
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brooke Snyder
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jim Miller
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hugh Givens
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christian Ettinger
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ted Byram
113 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Danny Knudsen
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brooke Snyder
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose doug evans
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Shannon Boroff
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Dale
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Szwaya
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rick Metz
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Henry
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose rich cramer
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Martin Baker
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sarah Eustis
19 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Casey Davidson
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Isabella Jacobs
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Bob Jacobs
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Matt Cline
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Michael Szwaya
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Mike Henry
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Isabella Jacobs
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Rick Metz
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Tom Strodtbeck
32 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Owen Szwaya
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clint Ebert
5 Blind Date at the Dairy John Ayres
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Kennedy
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Knudsen
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Ted Byram
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Shannon Boroff
4 Battle at Barlow Robert Thayer
12 Battle at Barlow Tom James
21 Battle at Barlow John Ayres
18 Battle at Barlow Michael Szwaya
29 Battle at Barlow Jeremy Russell
3 Battle at Barlow Ann Kennedy
4 Battle at Barlow Sarah Eustis
15 Battle at Barlow Martin Baker
28 Battle at Barlow Andy Meeks
11 Battle at Barlow Mike Henry
9 Battle at Barlow Brooke Snyder
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
29 Battle at Barlow Owen Szwaya
27 Battle at Barlow Michael Szwaya
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Andy Meeks
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Robert Thayer
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Sarah Eustis
14 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Bob Jacobs
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Shannon Boroff
12 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Trig Rogers
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Rick Metz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Owen Szwaya
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Pfeifer
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Ann Kennedy
25 Blind Date at the Dairy John Ayres
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Bianca Pyko
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Ted Byram
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Knudsen
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom James
7 Future Cross Chris Snyder
3 Future Cross Brooke Snyder
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar rich cramer
18 Psycho Cross Series Trig Rogers
12 Psycho Cross Series Owen L. Rogers
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Shannon Boroff
11 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clint Ebert
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Tom Strodtbeck
11 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Mike Henry
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Ayres
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Owen Szwaya
4 Blind Date at the Dairy John Ayres
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Owen Szwaya
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Ayres
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Jacobs
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Johnston
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Thayer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sarah Eustis
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ann Kennedy
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Pfeifer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Owen Szwaya
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Ayres
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Jacobs
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Johnston
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Thayer
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Chris Johnston
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ann Kennedy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Ann Kennedy
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Sarah Eustis
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Jeremy Russell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Robert Thayer
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Chris Johnston
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Bob Jacobs
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Owen Szwaya
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ann Kennedy
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Zagacki
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sarah Eustis
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Robert Thayer
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Rick Metz
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Ted Byram
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Denney
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Knudsen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Johnston
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Thayer
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Russell
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Bianca Pyko
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Eustis
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Jacobs
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sarah Eustis
19 Double Cross Robert Thayer
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Isabella Jacobs
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Owen Szwaya
20 Double Cross Jacques Lafortune
11 Double Cross Mike Henry
14 Double Cross Steve Dale
16 Double Cross Michael Szwaya
17 Double Cross Shannon Boroff
20 Double Cross Bob Jacobs
15 Double Cross Jeremy Russell
1 Double Cross Michael Szwaya
17 Double Cross Isabella Jacobs
DNF Double Cross Tom James
30 Double Cross Owen Szwaya
21 Double Cross Sean Denney
12 GPTB: Double Cross Bob Jacobs
11 GPTB: Double Cross Mike Henry
12 GPTB: Double Cross Jeremy Russell
7 GPTB: Double Cross Isabella Jacobs
17 GPTB: Double Cross Tom James
11 GPTB: Double Cross Clint Ebert
8 GPTB: Double Cross Rick Metz
9 GPTB: Double Cross Robert Thayer
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Michael Szwaya
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Michael Szwaya
36 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Tom Strodtbeck
42 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Trig Rogers
61 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sean Denney
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Bob Jacobs
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sarah Eustis
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race John Ayres
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Robert Thayer
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jeremy Russell
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clint Ebert
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Hugh Givens
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Owen Szwaya
33 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Owen Szwaya
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Mike Henry
38 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Trig Rogers
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Bob Jacobs
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jeremy Russell
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Rick Metz
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Isabella Jacobs
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Tom James
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clint Ebert
9 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Matt Cline
7 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Robert Thayer
13 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
13 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
25 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Hugh Givens
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Tom James
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Brian Austin
10 Monday PIR Brian Austin
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Paul Zagacki
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Robert Thayer
46 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
17 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
14 Tuesday PIR Tom James
26 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
12 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hugh Givens
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
22 Monday PIR Trig Rogers
32 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
50 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Thomas Morgan
4 OBRA Hillclimb Thomas Morgan
DNF Giro di Portland Rick Metz
1 Giro di Portland Tom James
16 Giro di Portland Tom James
15 Giro di Portland Paul Zagacki
3 Giro di Portland Clint Ebert
18 Tuesday PIR Matt Cline
1 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
48 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
6 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
9 Monday PIR Tom James
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Owen Szwaya
50 OBRA TT: Combined Thomas Morgan
4 OBRA TT Thomas Morgan
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Michael Szwaya
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Tom Strodtbeck
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Paul Zagacki
29 Portland Twilight Criterium Casey Davidson
34 Portland Twilight Criterium Mike Henry
15 Portland Twilight Criterium James Randall
55 Portland Twilight Criterium Paul Zagacki
12 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
20 Monday PIR James Randall
16 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
35 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
27 Monday PIR Matt Cline
22 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
12 Monday PIR Tom James
3 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr doug evans
6 Franz Criterium Rick Metz
2 Franz Criterium Jeremy Russell
3 Franz Criterium Tom James
24 Franz Criterium Casey Davidson
DNF Franz Criterium Casey Davidson
35 Tuesday PIR Thomas Morgan
33 Tuesday PIR Casey Davidson
14 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
18 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Robert Thayer
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Thomas Morgan
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tom James
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Paul Zagacki
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Robert Thayer
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brian Austin
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July doug evans
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Steve Dale
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Shannon Boroff
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Michael Szwaya
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Martin Baker
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Bob Jacbos
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ted Byram
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Andy Meeks
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tony de Cordoba
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Joe Durkee
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Karole J Durkee Jr
37 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Christian Ettinger
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Tom Strodtbeck
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ian Kennedy
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Trig Rogers
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July John Ayres
30 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jacques Lafortune
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sarah Eustis
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Owen Szwaya
14 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brooke Snyder
33 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Hugh Givens
24 Monday PIR: July Series Standings James Randall
23 Monday PIR: July Series Standings tom ghilarducci
11 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
8 Portland Short Track Series John Ayres
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jeremy Russell
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Chris Snyder
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Michael Szwaya
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
106 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
21 Portland Short Track Series Jacques Lafortune
1 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
3 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
19 Portland Short Track Series Joe Durkee
DNF Monday PIR James Randall
10 Monday PIR Tom James
10 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
2 Portland Short Track Series Brooke Snyder
13 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
7 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
4 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
21 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
15 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
1 Portland Short Track Series doug evans
17 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
14 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
7 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
1 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ann Kennedy
2 Vancouver Criterium Tom James
10 Vancouver Criterium Casey Davidson
2 Vancouver Criterium James Randall
10 Swan Island Criterium Rick Metz
DNS Swan Island Criterium Clint Ebert
DNF Swan Island Criterium Greg Nyhus
18 Swan Island Criterium Greg Nyhus
5 Swan Island Criterium James Randall
2 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
54 Monday PIR: Series Standings Clint Ebert
9 Monday PIR James Randall
22 Monday PIR Tom James
24 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hugh Givens
28 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
38 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
6 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
1 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
2 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
3 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
DNF Portland Short Track Series doug evans
14 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
13 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
10 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
11 Portland Short Track Series Brian Austin
18 Portland Short Track Series Jacques Lafortune
10 Portland Short Track Series John Ayres
14 Portland Short Track Series Joe Durkee
11 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
5 Portland Short Track Series Tony de Cordoba
37 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Thomas James
19 Tigard Crit Clint Ebert
21 Tigard Crit Thomas Morgan
11 Tigard Crit Casey Davidson
8 Tigard Crit Hugh Givens
5 Tigard Crit Rick Metz
2 Tigard Crit James Randall
53 High Cascades 100 Trig Rogers
32 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Thomas James
40 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Thomas James
39 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Thomas James
3 Fast Twitch Fridays John Ayers
7 Alpenrose Thursdays John Ahres
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Robert Thayer
36 Cascade Classic Thomas James
17 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
3 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Morgan
25 Monday PIR Tom James
11 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
31 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
47 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
51 Monday PIR: Series Standings Clint Ebert
46 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hugh Givens
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
7 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
1 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
10 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
12 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
11 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
1 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
10 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
20 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
9 Portland Short Track Series John Ayres
11 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
14 Monday PIR James Randall
3 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
DNF Portland Short Track Series doug evans
DNF Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
33 Gresham Crit tom ghilarducci
15 Gresham Crit Jeremy Russell
3 Gresham Crit Owen Szwaya
1 Gresham Crit Paul Zagacki
5 Gresham Crit Rick Metz
8 Gresham Crit Thomas Morgan
17 Gresham Crit Casey Davidson
8 Gresham Crit Mike Henry
17 Gresham Crit Bob Jacobs
8 Gresham Crit Michael Szwaya
7 Mt. Tabor Series James Webb
19 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Thayer
14 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
3 Tuesday PIR Thomas Morgan
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
8 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
45 Monday PIR: Series Standings Clint Ebert
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brian Austin
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings James Randall
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Hugh Givens
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
8 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
9 Monday PIR Tom James
21 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
22 Monday PIR James Randall
28 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
6 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
3 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
16 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
7 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series doug evans
9 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
13 Portland Short Track Series John Ayres
19 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
16 Portland Short Track Series Christian Ettinger
1 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
29 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
1 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
8 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
33 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
38 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
9 High Desert Omnium Road Race Hugh Givens
9 High Desert Omnium Road Race Jeremy Russell
5 High Desert Omnium Road Race Robert Thayer
2 OBRA Track Championships John Ayers
4 OBRA Track Championships John Ayres
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Jeremy Russell
25 St. Honore Criterium James Randall
4 St. Honore Criterium Tom James
4 St. Honore Criterium Mike Henry
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Robert Thayer
6 St. Honore Criterium Clint Ebert
3 OBRA Track Championships John Ayres
35 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Robert Thayer
30 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Jeremy Russell
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Robert Thayer
8 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Jeremy Russell
2 High Desert Omnium Robert Thayer
16 High Desert Omnium Hugh Givens
13 High Desert Omnium Jeremy Russell
10 St. Honore Criterium tom ghilarducci
15 St. Honore Criterium Paul Zagacki
1 OBRA Track Championships John Ayres
17 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
15 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
10 Monday PIR Tom James
9 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
20 Monday PIR James Randall
34 Monday PIR Brian Austin
40 Monday PIR Clint Ebert
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood Trig Rogers
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeremy Russell
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Robert Thayer
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Michael Szwaya
47 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sean Denney
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Matt Cline
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Martin Baker
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood doug evans
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Bianca Pyko
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Ann Kennedy
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Andy Meeks
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Ian Kennedy
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sarah Eustis
7 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Thayer
18 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Robert Thayer
20 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
1 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jeremy Russell
40 Monday PIR James Randall
6 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Paul Zagacki
29 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Casey Davidson
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tony de Cordoba
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Sarah Eustis
13 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
14 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
7 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
2 Portland Short Track Series Brooke Snyder
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
6 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
8 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
9 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
18 Portland Short Track Series Jacques Lafortune
24 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
7 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
2 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
13 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
1 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Tony de Cordoba
14 Pickett's Charge XC Jeremy Russell
10 Pickett's Charge XC Chris Snyder
16 Pickett's Charge XC Ian Kennedy
3 Pickett's Charge XC Ann Kennedy
1 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Tony de Cordoba
3 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): East Side Tony de Cordoba
7 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Thayer
3 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Robert Thayer
45 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
4 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
6 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tony de Cordoba
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Eustis
3 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
7 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
12 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
23 Monday PIR Tom James
21 Portland Short Track Series Jacques Lafortune
16 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
8 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
13 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
13 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
4 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
22 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
15 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
4 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
19 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Clint Ebert
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Jeremy Russell
11 Test of Endurance 50/100 Ian Kennedy
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Ann Kennedy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays John Ayres
11 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Thayer
36 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
7 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
17 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Jeremy Russell
11 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Robert Thayer
4 Portland Short Track Series Kate Ayres
14 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tony de Cordoba
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Sarah Eustis
1 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
12 Portland Short Track Series Steve Dale
29 Monday PIR Tony de Cordoba
25 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
29 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
13 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
9 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
20 Portland Short Track Series Karole J. Durkee Jr
9 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
6 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
6 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series Brooke Snyder
7 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
1 Portland Short Track Series John Ayres
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Hugh Givens
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Tom James
296 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Hugh Givens
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Tom James
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Hugh Givens
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Hugh Givens
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Tom James
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Hugh Givens
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Bob Jacobs
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Robert Thayer
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Chris Snyder
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Jeremy Russell
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race doug evans
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tom James
249 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Tom James
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Brooke Snyder
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Ann Kennedy
14 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Trig Rogers
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Ted Byram
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Michael Szwaya
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Martin Baker
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Steve Dale
16 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Ian Kennedy
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Brian Austin
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Tom James
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Hugh Givens
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Hugh Givens
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Tom James
11 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
31 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Jacbos
1 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
16 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
2 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
3 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
10 Monday PIR Sarah Eustis
18 Monday PIR Tom James
5 Portland Short Track Series Owen Szwaya
1 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
7 Portland Short Track Series Robert Thayer
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
6 Portland Short Track Series Chris Snyder
7 Portland Short Track Series Bob Jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
23 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
12 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Tony de Cordoba
2 Return on the Jedi XC Ian Kennedy
9 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Tony de Cordoba
2 Return on the Jedi XC Ann Kennedy
2 Return on the Jedi SD Ian Kennedy
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Tony de Cordoba
1 Return on the Jedi SD Ann Kennedy
2 Return on the Jedi ST Ian Kennedy
1 Return on the Jedi ST Ann Kennedy
1 Return on the Jedi Ann Kennedy
5 Return on the Jedi Ian Kennedy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Cline
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Robert Thayer
5 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jeremy Russell
21 Monday PIR - May Series Standings tom ghilarducci
41 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Danny Knudsen
65 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Magnus
47 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Chris Snyder
48 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Casey Davidson
8 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
53 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Tom James
59 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Paul Zagacki
21 Monday PIR Tom James
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Ron Magnus
2 Sisters Stampede Tom Strodtbeck
42 Sisters Stampede Karole J. Durkee Jr
9 Sisters Stampede Ian Kennedy
16 Sisters Stampede Chris Johnston
14 Sisters Stampede Owen Szwaya
8 Sisters Stampede Bob Jacobs
19 Sisters Stampede Michael Szwaya
4 Sisters Stampede Jim Fox
2 Sisters Stampede Amanda Durkee
2 Sisters Stampede Ann Kennedy
15 Sisters Stampede Robert Thayer
5 Bend Don't Brake Jim Fox
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Jeremy Russell
17 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
DNF Monday PIR Chris Snyder
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
12 Monday PIR Tom James
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Danny Knudsen
42 Monday PIR: Series Standings Chris Snyder
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Casey Davidson
49 Monday PIR: Series Standings tom ghilarducci
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom James
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jeremy Russell
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tom Strodtbeck
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jim Fox
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Matt Cline
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Michael Szwaya
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race tom ghilarducci
12 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
32 Tuesday PIR tom ghilarducci
28 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
33 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
46 Monday PIR Chris Snyder
60 Monday PIR Danny Knudsen
31 Monday PIR Tom James
19 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Tom Strodtbeck
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ann Kennedy
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Robert Thayer
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ian Kennedy
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jeremy Russell
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Ron Magnus
20 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Paul Zagacki
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Thomas Morgan
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jim Fox
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Clint Ebert
23 Tuesday PIR Robert Thayer
1 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
64 Monday PIR Tom James
50 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
49 Monday PIR Chris Snyder
71 Monday PIR Bob Albano
38 Monday PIR James Randall
30 Monday PIR Hugh Givens
13 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
45 Monday PIR Michael Szwaya
52 Monday PIR Ron Magnus
25 Montinore Road Race tom ghilarducci
10 Montinore Road Race Paul Zagacki
9 Montinore Road Race Casey Davidson
8 Montinore Road Race Hugh Givens
14 Montinore Road Race Jim Fox
18 Montinore Road Race Ron Magnus
19 Montinore Road Race Clint Ebert
DNF Montinore Road Race Tom James
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Matt Cline
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Ian Kennedy
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Ann Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies TT Thomas Morgan
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Thomas Morgan
8 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Ron Magnus
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Thomas Morgan
19 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC doug evans
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ann Kennedy
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ian Kennedy
37 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Tony de Cordoba
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Martin Baker
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Chris Snyder
13 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Michael Szwaya
DNF Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Matt Cline
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jeremy Russell
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ron Magnus
5 As the Raven Flies TT Ron Magnus
14 Eugene Roubaix Paul Zagacki
8 Eugene Roubaix Casey Davidson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Jeremy Russell
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Mike Henry
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Ron Magnus
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jeremy Russell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ron Magnus
1 Tuesday PIR Jeremy Russell
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jeremy Russell
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Tony de Cordoba
26 Tuesday PIR Brooke McDermitt
2 Tuesday PIR Tony de Cordoba
23 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
20 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
59 Monday PIR Chris Synder
57 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Ron Magnus
43 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Michael Szwaya
4 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Ron Magnus
19 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Thomas Morgan
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Michael Szwaya
5 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Thomas Morgan
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Jeremy Russell
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Mike Henry
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ron Magnus
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mike Henry
14 Monday PIR tom ghilarducci
19 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
12 Kings Valley RR Jim Fox
1 Kings Valley RR Thomas Morgan
39 Kings Valley RR Jeremy Russell
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Jeremy Russell
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jeremy Russell
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Ron Magnus
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Thomas Morgan
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Thomas Morgan
68 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Ron Magnus
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Matt Cline
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Martin Baker
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Jeremy Russell
DNF Banana Belt Kevin Chudy
12 Banana Belt: Series Points tom ghilarducci
4 Banana Belt Jeremy Russell
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Clint Ebert
12 Banana Belt Hugh Givens
11 Banana Belt Clint Ebert
25 Banana Belt Rick Metz
12 Banana Belt tom ghilarducci
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Jeremy Russell
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Hugh Givens
3 Banana Belt Series Standings Jeremy Russell
5 Banana Belt Jeremy Russell
8 Banana Belt Mike Henry
12 Banana Belt Clint Ebert
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Mike Henry
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Clint Ebert
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Jeremy Russell
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Mike Henry
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Thomas Morgan
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Clint Ebert
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Hugh Givens
21 Banana Belt Series Standings tom ghilarducci
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Thomas Morgan
15 Banana Belt tom ghilarducci
16 Banana Belt Mike Henry
23 Banana Belt Thomas Morgan
14 Banana Belt Clint Ebert
13 Banana Belt Series Points Thomas Morgan
15 Banana Belt Hugh Givens
3 Banana Belt Jeremy Russell
11 Banana Belt Series Points Hugh Givens
14 Banana Belt Series Points tom ghilarducci
2 Banana Belt Jeremy Russell
2 Banana Belt Series Points Jeremy Russell
23 Banana Belt Clint Ebert
11 Banana Belt Hugh Givens
47 Banana Belt Kevin Driscoll
DNF Banana Belt Mike Henry
26 Banana Belt Thomas Morgan
20 Banana Belt Rick Metz
13 Banana Belt tom ghilarducci
25 Banana Belt Jim Fox
22 Echo Red to Red Tony De
19 Echo Red to Red Jacques Lafortune
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Clint Ebert
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Thomas Morgan
8 Jack Frost TT Clint Ebert
3 Jack Frost TT Thomas Morgan
34 Cherry Pie James Randall
18 Cherry Pie Clint Ebert
31 Cherry Pie tom ghilarducci
30 Cherry Pie Rick Metz
15 Cherry Pie Thomas Morgan
3 Cherry Pie Mike Henry
1 Cherry Pie Jeremy Russell