bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Mark Schwyhart
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Mike Lurie
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Angharad Porteous
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Peter Blenkiron
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Dolan Halbrook
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Rick Metz
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Erin Blenkiron
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Donna Metz
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Sarah Eustis
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Ann Kennedy
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Rowan Jacobs
39 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Rowan Jacobs
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clint Ebert
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Ian Kennedy
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Donald Newlands
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tom Strodtbeck
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Michael Metz
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Bob Jacobs
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi James Bender
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Jon Frommelt
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Michael Collins
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Erica Lurie
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Greenwalt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Donald Newlands
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Strodtbeck
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Casey Davidson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Rick Metz
32 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Trig Rogers
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Del Vecchio
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Jon Frommelt
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Erin Blenkiron
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Peter Blenkiron
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Angharad Porteous
10 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Blenkiron
1 Portland Trophy Cup Angharad Porteous
31 Portland Trophy Cup Michael Lurie
20 Portland Trophy Cup Sean Denney
4 Portland Trophy Cup Jon Frommelt
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Angharad Porteous
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Peter Blenkiron
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Andy Meeks
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Rick Metz
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Erin Blenkiron
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Sarah Eustis
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ellene Smith
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ann Kennedy
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Rowan Jacobs
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Rowan Jacobs
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Trig Rogers
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Ian Kennedy
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Tom Strodtbeck
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Michael Metz
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Bob Jacobs
47 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross James Bender
39 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Jon Frommelt
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Mark Schwyhart
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Danny Hoile
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Michael Collins
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Erica Lurie
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Greenwalt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Donald Newlands
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Strodtbeck
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Zagacki
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Meeks
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Baker
21 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
37 Blind Date at the Dairy James Sunderland
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Gavin Sunderland
8 Portland Trophy Cup Peter Blenkiron
4 Portland Trophy Cup Erin Blenkiron
11 Portland Trophy Cup Ellene Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup Angharad Porteous
21 Portland Trophy Cup Sean Denney
20 Portland Trophy Cup Trig Rogers
14 Portland Trophy Cup Michael Lurie
14 Portland Trophy Cup Ian Kennedy
1 Corn Cross Angharad Porteous
6 Corn Cross Peter Blenkiron
3 Corn Cross Dolan Halbrook
6 Corn Cross Erin Blenkiron
3 Corn Cross Ellene Smith
11 Corn Cross Jon Frommelt
19 Corn Cross Trig Rogers
13 Corn Cross Paul Greenwalt
12 Corn Cross Jim Fox
5 Corn Cross Michael Metz
11 Corn Cross Jon Frommelt
1 Corn Cross Angharad Porteous
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Angharad Porteous
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Rick Metz
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Margi Bradway
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Ann Kennedy
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Michael Metz
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Andrew Metz
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Rowan Jacobs
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Andrew Metz
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Rowan Jacobs
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Michael Metz
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Hugh Givens
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Clint Ebert
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Ian Kennedy
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Tom Strodtbeck
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Michael Metz
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Bob Jacobs
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Jon Frommelt
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX James Bender
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Paul Zagacki
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Mark Schwyhart
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Mike Lurie
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Danny Hoile
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Michael Collins
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Erica Lurie
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Martin Baker
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Jacobs
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Greenwalt
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Tom Strodtbeck
24 Blind Date at the Dairy James Bender
1 Portland Trophy Cup Angharad Porteous
24 Portland Trophy Cup Michael Lurie
15 Portland Trophy Cup Trig Rogers
7 Portland Trophy Cup Jon Frommelt
11 Portland Trophy Cup Sean Denney
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Angharad Porteous
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Peter Blenkiron
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Rick Metz
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Erin Blenkiron
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Ellene Smith
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Ann Kennedy
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Michael Metz
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Andrew Metz
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Andrew Metz
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Michael Metz
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clint Ebert
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Paul Greenwalt
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Tom Strodtbeck
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Michael Metz
52 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX James Bender
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Casey Davidson
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Mark Schwyhart
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Danny Hoile
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Michael Collins
21 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Collins
28 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Hugh Givens
20 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
20 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
11 Monday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
24 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Hugh Givens
19 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Ron Magnus
16 Tuesday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
21 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Hugh Givens
17 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
13 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Paul Zagacki
15 Tuesday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
10 Franz Bakery Criterium Casey Davidson
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Paul Zagacki
11 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
10 Monday Night PIR Hugh Givens
16 Monday Night PIR Michael Collins
11 Monday Night PIR Dolan Halbrook
14 Portland Short Track Series Sadie Grossman
11 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
7 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
13 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
10 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
14 Portland Short Track Series Bill Alsup
26 Portland Short Track Series Tom Hill
19 Portland Short Track Series Steven Hyde
5 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
16 OBRA RR Champs Michael Collins
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Michael Collins
17 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
10 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
DNF Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
9 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
13 Portland Short Track Series Bill Alsup
14 Portland Short Track Series Paul Del Vecchio
9 Portland Short Track Series Rowan Jacobs
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Michael Collins
4 Tuesday Night PIR Michael Collins
23 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
9 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
8 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
7 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
51 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Tom Hill
67 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Myra Klettke
54 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Laila Deardorff
31 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Tom Hill
95 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Myra Klettke
93 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Laila Deardorff
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Tom Hill
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Myra Klettke
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Laila Deardorff
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Myra Klettke
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Laila Deardorff
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Tom Hill
5 Thursday Night Track Bill Alsup
15 Portland Short Track Series Rowan Jacobs
14 Portland Short Track Series Bill Alsup
8 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Sadie Grossman
6 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
9 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
46 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Ann Kennedy
28 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Tom Hill
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Ann Kennedy
2 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Tom Hill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
25 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Szwaya
10 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
8 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Martin Baker
2 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Ellene Smith
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Ellene Smith
9 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
25 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Casey Davidson
12 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
11 Monday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
9 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Short Track Series Michael Szwaya
8 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
19 Portland Short Track Series Paul Del Vecchio
9 Portland Short Track Series Rowan Jacobs
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Tom Hill
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Tom Hill
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Tom Hill
148 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Tom Hill
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Tom Hill
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Tom Hill
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Tom Hill
156 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Tom Hill
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Tom Hill
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Tom Hill
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Tom Hill
10 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
8 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
20 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Casey Davidson
6 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Chris Johnston
11 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
8 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
26 Portland Short Track Series Steven Hyde
24 Portland Short Track Series Paul Del Vecchio
22 Portland Short Track Series Rowan Jacobs
8 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
24 Monday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Tom Strodtbeck
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Bob Jacobs
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Trig Rogers
21 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Rowan Jacobs
9 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
16 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Casey Davidson
9 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
5 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
6 Portland Short Track Series Dwayne King
2 Portland Short Track Series James Bender
11 Portland Short Track Series Bill Alsup
14 Portland Short Track Series Rowan Jacobs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
8 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
12 Portland Short Track Series Dwayne King
7 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
6 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
15 Portland Short Track Series Michael Collins
4 Portland Short Track Series Dolan Halbrook
12 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Boroff
11 Portland Short Track Series Rowan Jacobs
13 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Paul Greenwalt
9 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Bill Alsup
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Martin Baker
20 Mt. Tabor Series Blenkiron John
14 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
2 Mt. Tabor Series Dolan Halbrook
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Bill Alsup
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Martin Baker
21 Tuesday Night PIR Jon Frommelt
10 Sisters Stampede Owen Szwaya
11 Sisters Stampede Tom Strodtbeck
10 Sisters Stampede Trig Rogers
3 Sisters Stampede Bob Jacobs
34 Sisters Stampede Sean Denney
5 Sisters Stampede Michael Szwaya
21 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Bill Alsup
6 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Michael Szwaya
8 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Paul Greenwalt
22 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
15 Monday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
4 Fast Twitch Friday Bill Alsup
1 Thursday Night Track Bill Alsup
23 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Rowan Jacobs
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Trig Rogers
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Tom Strodtbeck
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Bob Jacobs
3 Fast Twitch Friday Michael Szwaya
42 Tuesday Night PIR Trig Rogers
12 Chainbreaker Trig Rogers
14 Chainbreaker Chris Johnston
6 Fast Twitch Friday Bill Alsup
16 Thursday Night Track Bill Alsup
22 Tuesday Night PIR Jon Frommelt
44 Monday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
26 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
12 Monday Night PIR Sarah Eustis
3 Montinore Road Race Dolan Halbrook
6 Bear Springs Trap Ellene Smith
4 Bear Springs Trap Tom Strodtbeck
2 Bear Springs Trap Bob Jacobs
8 Bear Springs Trap Rowan Jacobs
9 Bear Springs Trap Michael Szwaya
10 Bear Springs Trap Chris Johnston
36 Monday Night PIR Casey Davidson
21 Monday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
34 Tuesday Night PIR Jon Frommelt
4 Barton Park Road Race Dolan Halbrook
24 Monday Night PIR Paul Zagacki
12 Mudslinger Tom Strodtbeck
2 Mudslinger Michael Szwaya
26 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Paul Toufar
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Rowan Jacobs
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Tom Strodtbeck
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Bob Jacobs
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Steve Getsiv
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jon Frommelt
133 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Myra Klettke
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Steve Getsiv
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Jon Frommelt
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Myra Klettke