bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sadie Grossman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dolan Halbrook
18 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Collins
18 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Paul Zagacki
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Angharad Porteous
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Tom Strodtbeck
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Martin Baker
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Donald Newlands
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Paul Greenwalt
1 Humbug Hurryup XC Ann Kennedy
13 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
24 Mt. Tabor Series Trig Rogers
22 Mt. Tabor Series Bob Jacobs
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Frommelt
5 Mt. Tabor Series Dolan Halbrook
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Collins
4 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
4 Portland Short Track Series Martin Baker
3 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
11 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
10 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
9 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
7 Portland Short Track Series Jason Pinkerton
2 Portland Short Track Series Dwayne King
2 Portland Short Track Series Danny Knudsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Trig Rogers
4 Portland Short Track Series Donald Newlands
12 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Boroff
1 Portland Short Track Series Sadie Grossman
9 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
11 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
12 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Angharad Porteous
17 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Jim Fox
4 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Dolan Halbrook
13 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Schwyhart
12 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
5 Mt. Tabor Series Thomas HILL
9 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Blenkiron
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dolan Halbrook
17 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Collins
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
3 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Angharad Porteous
9 Portland Short Track Series Jason Pinkerton
11 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
12 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
8 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
8 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Eustis
1 Portland Short Track Series Sadie Grossman
16 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
12 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
13 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
3 Portland Short Track Series Donald Newlands
19 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Michael Collins
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Bob Jacobs
11 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Rowan Jacobs
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Michael Szwaya
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Dwayne King
37 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Michael Collins
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Michael Collins
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Michael Collins
10 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Blenkiron
31 Mt. Tabor Series Oliver Schrang
15 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Collins
24 Mt. Tabor Series Jon Frommelt
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Strodtbeck
12 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
7 Mt. Tabor Series Dolan Halbrook
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Angharad Porteous
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jon Frommelt
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Collins
11 Portland Short Track Series Andy Meeks
10 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
12 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
1 Monday PIR Angharad Porteous
2 Portland Short Track Series Sadie Grossman
3 Portland Short Track Series Donald Newlands
DNF Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
3 Portland Short Track Series Danny Knudsen
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Angharad Porteous
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Paul Zagacki
14 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
3 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
13 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
12 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
5 Portland Short Track Series Dwayne King
9 Portland Short Track Series Jason Pinkerton
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Casey Davidson
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Paul Zagacki
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Casey Davidson
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Paul Zagacki
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Trig Rogers
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Collins
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Michael Collins
1 Mt Tabor Series Angharad Porteous
8 Mt Tabor Series Mark Schwyhart
13 Mt Tabor Series Jon Frommelt
7 Mt Tabor Series Dolan Halbrook
8 Mt Tabor Series Michael Szwaya
6 Mt Tabor Series Michael Collins
8 Mt Tabor Series Danny Hoile
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Owen L Rogers
10 Portland Short Track Series Ellene Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Boroff
3 Portland Short Track Series Donald Newlands
8 Portland Short Track Series Ian Kennedy
5 Portland Short Track Series Dwayne King
5 Portland Short Track Series Jason Pinkerton
9 Portland Short Track Series Peter Blenkiron
11 Portland Short Track Series Ted Byram
2 Portland Short Track Series Tom Strodtbeck
7 Portland Short Track Series Ann Kennedy
2 Portland Short Track Series Sadie Grossman
2 Fast Twitch Friday Michael Szwaya
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Michael Szwaya
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Collins
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Angharad Porteous
1 Monday PIR Angharad Porteous
5 Sister's Stampede XC Bob Jacobs
10 Sister's Stampede XC Donald Newlands
9 Sister's Stampede XC Tom Strodtbeck
34 Sister's Stampede XC Andy Meeks
8 Sister's Stampede XC Trig Rogers
10 Sister's Stampede XC Sarah Eustis
17 Sister's Stampede XC Dwayne King
10 Sister's Stampede XC Michael Szwaya
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Collins
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Angharad Porteous
25 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
44 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Angharad Porteous
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Donald Newlands
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Ian Kennedy
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Ann Kennedy
64 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Danny Knudsen
51 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Jon Frommelt
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Angharad Porteous
27 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Casey Davidson
28 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Paul Zagacki
69 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Clint Ebert
3 Coast Hills Classic Bob Jacobs
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Mark Schwyhart
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Clint Ebert
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Jim Fox
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Dolan Halbrook
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jon Frommelt
39 Monday PIR Trig Rogers
35 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Angharad Porteous
3 Bear Springs - XC Sadie Grossman
8 Bear Springs - XC Michael Szwaya
4 Bear Springs - XC Ian Kennedy
5 Bear Springs - XC Tom Strodtbeck
10 Bear Springs - XC Paul Greenwalt
2 Bear Springs - XC Dwayne King
1 Bear Springs - XC Angharad Porteous
4 Bear Springs - XC Ellene Smith
4 Bear Springs - XC Dolan Halbrook
5 Bear Springs - XC Peter Blenkiron
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
1 Monday PIR Angharad Porteous
43 Monday PIR Jon Frommelt
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Rick Metz
10 Barton Park Circuit Race James Ceccorulli
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Clint Ebert
72 As The Raven Flies: Combined Myra Klettke
1 As The Raven Flies Myra Klettke
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jon Frommelt
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Angharad Porteous
6 Mudslinger Paul Greenwalt
22 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jon Frommelt
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Angharad Porteous
39 Gorge Roubaix Mark Schwyhart
14 Gorge Roubaix Donald Newlands
41 Gorge Roubaix Mark Schwyhart
9 Gorge Roubaix Jim Fox
14 Gorge Roubaix Angharad Porteous
5 Gorge Roubaix Ann Kennedy
15 Cherry Pie Jon Frommelt
2 Cherry Pie Angharad Porteous
21 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Collins
25 Dirty Circles 1 Scott Sargeant
27 Dirty Circles Scott Sargeant
41 Dirty Circles Michael Collins
7 Echo Red to Red XC Dwayne King
3 Echo Red to Red XC Tom Strodtbeck
7 Echo Red to Red XC Annie Nielsen
9 Jack Frost TT Steve Getsiv
14 Jack Frost TT Jon Frommelt
3 Jack Frost TT Myra Klettke
15 Jack Frost TT Michael Collins
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steve Getsiv
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jon Frommelt
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Myra Klettke
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Collins