bicycleattorney.com

Event Name
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Collins
1 Monday PIR Angharad Porteous
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Angharad Porteous
10 Sister's Stampede XC Donald Newlands
17 Sister's Stampede XC Dwayne King
8 Sister's Stampede XC Michael Szwaya
9 Sister's Stampede XC Tom Strodtbeck
6 Sister's Stampede XC Bob Jacobs
9 Sister's Stampede XC Trig Rogers
35 Sister's Stampede XC Andy Meeks
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Collins
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Angharad Porteous
44 Monday PIR Paul Zagacki
25 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Angharad Porteous
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Donald Newlands
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Ann Kennedy
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Ian Kennedy
28 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Paul Zagacki
64 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Danny Knudsen
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Angharad Porteous
69 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Clint Ebert
27 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Casey Davidson
51 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Jon Frommelt
3 Coast Hills Classic Bob Jacobs
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Dolan Halbrook
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon jim fox
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Clint Ebert
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Mark Schwyhart
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jon Frommelt
39 Monday PIR Trig Rogers
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Angharad Porteous
35 Monday PIR Casey Davidson
5 Bear Springs - XC Peter Blenkiron
4 Bear Springs - XC Dolan Halbrook
10 Bear Springs - XC Paul Greenwalt
8 Bear Springs - XC Michael Szwaya
4 Bear Springs - XC Ian Kennedy
2 Bear Springs - XC Dwayne King
1 Bear Springs - XC Angharad Porteous
4 Bear Springs - XC Ellene Smith
3 Bear Springs - XC Sadie Grossman
5 Bear Springs - XC Tom Strodtbeck
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Paul Zagacki
1 Monday PIR Angharad Porteous
43 Monday PIR Jon Frommelt
10 Barton Park Circuit Race James Ceccorulli
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Rick Metz
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Clint Ebert
72 As The Raven Flies: Combined Myra Klettke
1 As The Raven Flies Myra Klettke
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jon Frommelt
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Angharad Porteous
6 Mudslinger Paul Greenwalt
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Angharad Porteous
22 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Jon Frommelt
39 Gorge Roubaix Mark Schwyhart
41 Gorge Roubaix Mark Schwyhart
9 Gorge Roubaix jim fox
14 Gorge Roubaix Angharad Porteous
5 Gorge Roubaix Ann Kennedy
14 Gorge Roubaix Donald Newlands
15 Cherry Pie Jon Frommelt
2 Cherry Pie Angharad Porteous
21 Dirty Circles 1 Michael Collins
25 Dirty Circles 1 Scott Sargeant
27 Dirty Circles Scott Sargeant
41 Dirty Circles Michael Collins
7 Echo Red to Red XC Dwayne King
3 Echo Red to Red XC Tom Strodtbeck
7 Echo Red to Red XC Annie Nielsen
9 Jack Frost TT Steve Getsiv
14 Jack Frost TT Jon Frommelt
3 Jack Frost TT Myra Klettke
15 Jack Frost TT Michael Collins
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Steve Getsiv
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jon Frommelt
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Myra Klettke
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Collins