Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link

Event Name
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Eric Hunter
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Albert Passadore
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Hunter
65 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Albert Passadore
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Daugherty
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Elstad
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Emond
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Davis
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nadege Dubuisson
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Libby L. Emond
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jessica Hunter
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Eves
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jessica Hunter
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Eric Hunter
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jason Elstad
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chris Eves
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield James Daugherty
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield James Emond
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jason Davis
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Phil Webster
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Libby L. Emond
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nadege Dubuisson
41 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Eric Hunter
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Libby L. Emond
86 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Hunter
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Elstad
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Emond
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jessica Hunter
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Davis
111 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Hunter
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Elstad
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eileen Chase
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jessica Hunter
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Hunter
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Albert Passadore
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Meskill
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Emond
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Libby L. Emond
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Davis
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Libby L. Emond
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jason Elstad
97 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Albert Passadore
53 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds James Daugherty
65 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jessica Hunter
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jason Davis
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chris Eves
45 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds James Emond
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Phil Webster
104 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Eric Hunter
73 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes James Daugherty
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Libby L. Emond
121 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Eric Hunter
92 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Albert Passadore
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nadege Dubuisson
50 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes James Emond
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Phil Webster
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jason Elstad
32 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Eric Hunter
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Albert Passadore
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Phil Webster
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Albert Passadore
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Daugherty
111 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eric Hunter
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Elstad
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Emond
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jessica Hunter
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Davis
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Albert Passadore
114 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eric Hunter
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Daugherty
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Emond
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Elstad
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nadege Dubuisson
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jessica Hunter
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Libby L. Emond
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Davis
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Elstad
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jason Elstad
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Phil Webster
47 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Albert Passadore
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Albert Passadore
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Elstad
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jason Elstad
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Elstad
11 Battle at Barlow Jason Elstad
51 GPRT: Ninkrossi Albert Passadore
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Albert Passadore
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Elstad
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jason Elstad
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Elstad
61 GPRT: Zaaldercross Albert Passadore
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Albert Passadore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Phil Webster
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Phil Webster
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Elstad
31 Hood River Double Cross Eric Hunter
50 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Eric Hunter
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Albert Passadore
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Phil Webster
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Phil Webster
16 Fazio Farms Eric Hunter
4 Fazio Farms James Emond
4 Fazio Farms Jason Elstad
10 Fazio Farms Albert Passadore
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Phil Webster
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Albert Passadore
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Phil Webster
47 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eric Hunter
DNS OUCH Matt Meskill
17 Mt. Tabor Series Phil Webster
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Stephen Davis
98 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Stephen Davis
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Phil Webster
33 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Eric Hunter
36 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay James Emond
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Phil Webster
1 OBRA TTT Phil Webster
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Phil Webster
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Phil Webster
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Phil Webster
2 Banana Belt Series Phil Webster
4 Eugene Roubaix Phil Webster
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Phil Webster
13 Kings Valley Road Race Phil Webster
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Phil Webster
44 As the Raven Flies: Combined Matt Meskill
16 As the Raven Flies: Combined Phil Webster
64 As the Raven Flies: Combined Eric Hunter
3 As the Raven Flies Eric Hunter
13 As the Raven Flies Matt Meskill
4 As the Raven Flies Phil Webster
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Phil Webster
17 Gorge Roubaix Phil Webster
12 Gorge Roubaix Phil Webster
8 Dirty Circles 3 Phil Webster
20 Dirty Circles 2 Phil Webster
13 Dirty Circles Phil Webster
16 Dirty Circles 1 Phil Webster