ZteaM

Event Name
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship David Zimbelman
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial David Zimbelman
1 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race David Zimbelman
1 OBRA Criterium Championships David Zimbelman
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined David Zimbelman
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K David Zimbelman
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tom Rosencrantz
40 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Garth Rosengren
8 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher Phipps
42 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Joe Amon
21 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Gregg Marioni
31 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Paul Dyrwal
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Eric Ryba
20 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Gregg Marioni
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Craig Steinmaus
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Hans Gouwens
2 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Christopher Phipps
42 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Joe Amon
40 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Garth Rosengren
35 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Paul Dyrwal
1 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Christopher Phipps
25 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Gregg Marioni
22 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Hans Gouwens
20 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Craig Steinmaus
49 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Joe Amon
48 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Eric Ryba
47 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Garth Rosengren
43 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Tom Rosencrantz
30 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Paul Dyrwal
61 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christopher Phipps
219 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Daniel Shore
226 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Eric Ryba
227 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tom Rosencrantz
238 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Garth Rosengren
252 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Dyrwal
281 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joe Amon
213 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Steinmaus
235 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Hans Gouwens
276 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gregg Marioni
45 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Eric Ryba
46 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Tom Rosencrantz
49 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Garth Rosengren
50 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Paul Dyrwal
53 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Joe Amon
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Peter Wood
18 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Craig Steinmaus
21 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Hans Gouwens
28 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Gregg Marioni
22 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Craig Steinmaus
23 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Hans Gouwens
DNF Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Gregg Marioni
3 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Christopher Phipps
DQ Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Daniel Shore
50 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Paul Dyrwal
46 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Garth Rosengren
43 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Tom Rosencrantz
42 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Joe Amon
38 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Eric Ryba
26 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Christopher Phipps
42 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Daniel Shore
24 Mt Tabor Series Hans Gouwens
3 Mt Tabor Series Overall Peter Serrurier
11 OBRA Road Race David Zimbelman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race David Zimbelman
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification David Zimbelman
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial David Zimbelman
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium David Zimbelman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race David Zimbelman
16 Mt Tabor Series David Zimbelman
5 Mt Tabor Series Peter Serrurier
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race David Zimbelman
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two David Zimbelman
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall David Zimbelman
3 Three Rivers Road Race David Zimbelman
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series David Zimbelman
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 Estacada Time Trial David Zimbelman
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series David Zimbelman
34 Piece of Cake David Zimbelman
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III David Zimbelman
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II David Zimbelman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
1 Jack Frost Time Trial David Zimbelman
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
2 Cherry Pie Road Race David Zimbelman