ZteaM

Event Name
25 Portland Cup (USGP) Camden Morey
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Eamon Ford
15 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Chris Swan
2 Psycho Cross #4 Eamon Ford
10 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Chris Swan
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Eamon Ford
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Eamon Ford
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Ethan Hormann
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ethan Hormann
12 Cross Crusade #7 Ethan Hormann
1 Battlecreek Cross Isabel Ford
10 Cross Crusade #6 Ethan Hormann
7 Cross Crusade #5 Emily Hackenberg
4 Cross Crusade #3 Emily Hackenberg
5 Psycho Cross #2 Chris Swan
6 Cross Crusade #2 Ethan Hormann
18 Cross Crusade #1 Isabel Ford
12 Cross Crusade #1 Ethan Hormann
11 Cross Crusade #1 Eamon Ford
15 Psycho Cross Chris Swan
5 Psycho Cross Eamon Ford
2 PIR September Handicap Series Nathan Hobson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Camden Morey
45 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Sid Noyes
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Sid Noyes
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Camden Morey
7 Renegade Criterium Chris Swan
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Chris Swan
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mick Walsh
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Chris Swan
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Swan
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Chris Swan
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Mick Walsh
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mick Walsh
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Mick Walsh
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Mick Walsh
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Chris Swan
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Chris Swan
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Mick Walsh
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Isabel Ford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Eamon Ford
1 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Swan
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Chris Swan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Andrea Jones
22 Monday PIR: August Series Matthew Slater
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Camden Morey
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Don Hanson
95 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Don Hanson
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Georgann Shinn
95 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Don Hanson
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships David Zimbelman
10 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Swan
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Slater
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Chris Swan
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Emily Hackenberg
11 Swan Island Criterium Chris Swan
2 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Swan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Eamon Ford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Andrea Jones
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits Isabel Ford
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Slater
40 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Dave Skinkle
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships David Zimbelman
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Don Hansen
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Skinkle
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Don Hansen
109 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Don Hansen
4 Sunset Criterium Chris Swan
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Chris Swan
3 FreshAirSports TT Series Dave Skinkle
2 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Swan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Andrea Jones
30 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
11 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
16 OUCH: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Chris Swan
2 OUCH Isabel Ford
99 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Isabel Ford
85 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Don Hanson
5 OUCH Don Hanson
1 OUCH David Zimbelman
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Chris Swan
28 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Swan
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
9 High Desert Omnium Dave Skinkle
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dave Skinkle
22 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Chris Swan
5 High Desert Omnium Chris Swan
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Camden Morey
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Ian Alevy
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Eamon Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Andrea Jones
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Wyatt Cooper
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Isabel Ford
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kara Helgren
6 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marisa Reid
18 Monday PIR: July Series Matthew Slater
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wyatt Cooper
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Chris Swan
9 Co-Motion Criterium Chris Swan
3 FreshAirSports TT Series Dave Skinkle
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Ian Alevy
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Eamon Ford
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Andrea Jones
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wyatt Cooper
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marisa Reid
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wyatt Cooper
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Peter Wood
44 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Christopher Lyman
89 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Chris Swan
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Isabel Ford
12 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Andrew Tilin
7 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Mick Walsh
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Gregg Marioni
16 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Dave Skinkle
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Dave Skinkle
102 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Chris Swan
10 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Eamon Ford
12 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Mick Walsh
24 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Gregg Marioni
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Christopher Lyman
12 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Andrew Tilin
41 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Peter Wood
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Matthew Slater
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Mick Walsh
10 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Dave Skinkle
33 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Gregg Marioni
12 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Andrew Tilin
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Christopher Lyman
54 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Peter Wood
71 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Chris Swan
10 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Dave Skinkle
189 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Swan
202 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mick Walsh
27 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Andrew Tilin
467 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Gregg Marioni
388 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Andrew Tilin
77 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christopher Lyman
427 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Peter Wood
24 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Mick Walsh
36 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Gregg Marioni
116 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Chris Swan
69 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Christopher Lyman
20 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Peter Wood
279 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
58 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Chris Swan
10 Cascade Classic Andrew Tilin
7 Cascade Classic Mick Walsh
6 Cascade Classic Christopher Lyman
89 Cascade Classic Chris Swan
121 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Chris Swan
16 Cascade Classic Dave Skinkle
20 Mt Tabor Series Nathan Hobson
15 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
24 Cascade Classic Gregg Marioni
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Isabel Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Andrea Jones
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Ian Alevy
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Isabel Ford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Wyatt Cooper
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Andrea Jones
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Camden Morey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wyatt Cooper
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nathan Hobson
6 State Games Track Andrea Jones
2 Firecracker TT Mick Walsh
3 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Mick Walsh
2 State Games Track Camden Morey
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Andrea Jones
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Wyatt Cooper
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Eamon Ford
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Isabel Ford
8 FreshAirSports TT Series Dave Skinkle
6 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
7 Mt Tabor Series Nathan Hobson
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Andrea Jones
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Isabel Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Isabel Ford
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Andrea Jones
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Andrea Jones
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Isabel Ford
35 Monday PIR: June Series Nathan Hobson
12 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wyatt Cooper
11 Monday PIR Rachelle Hobson
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Isabel Ford
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Camden Morey
5 NWX Criterium Doug Perrin
8 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
11 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Swan
5 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Swan
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nathan Hobson
15 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kara Helgren
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marisa Reid
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wyatt Cooper
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wyatt Cooper
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Dave Skinkle
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Mick Walsh
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Dunn
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Christopher Lyman
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Perrin
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Christopher Lyman
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Mick Walsh
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Dunn
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Dave Skinkle
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Perrin
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Doug Perrin
238 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Mick Walsh
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Nathan Hobson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Michael Dunn
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Dave Skinkle
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Dave Skinkle
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Michael Dunn
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Nathan Hobson
339 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Perrin
255 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mick Walsh
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Doug Perrin
136 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
121 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Mick Walsh
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Nathan Hobson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Christopher Lyman
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Perrin
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Mick Walsh
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Dunn
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Dave Skinkle
12 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
10 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Slater
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Andrea Jones
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Eamon Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Camden Morey
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuits Isabel Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuits Eamon Ford
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Andrea Jones
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Isabel Ford
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Emily Hackenberg
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Isabel Ford
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Ethan Hormann
4 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Cardinal
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Camden Morey
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Mick Walsh
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Wyatt Cooper
11 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Michael Dunn
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Mick Walsh
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Rachelle Hobson
27 OBRA Road Race Mick Walsh
12 OBRA Road Race Michael Dunn
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Eamon Ford
19 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
3 Mt Tabor Series Nathan Hobson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Swan
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Michael Dunn
14 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
16 Mt Tabor Series Nathan Hobson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Chris Swan
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Camden Morey
1 Silverton Road Race Dave Skinkle
28 Silverton Road Race Doug Perrin
9 Silverton Road Race Michael Dunn
DNF Silverton Road Race Mick Walsh
1 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Mick Walsh
4 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Matthew Slater
3 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Matthew Slater
1 OBRA TTT Championships Mick Walsh
1 OBRA TTT Championships Clint Chase
1 OBRA TTT Championships David Zimbelman
2 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Clint Chase
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Camden Morey
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Eamon Ford
27 Fast Twitch Fridays Eamon Ford
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Camden Morey
11 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chris Swan
34 Tuesday PIR Camden Morey
6 Hutch's TT Series Chris Swan
32 Monday PIR: May Series Nathan Hobson
21 Monday PIR: May Series Matthew Slater
16 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
11 Albany Criterium Doug Perrin
3 Albany Criterium Doug Perrin
9 Albany Criterium Camden Morey
10 Albany Criterium Chris Swan
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Nathan Hobson
8 Rehearsal Road Race Chris Swan
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Michael Dunn
10 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chris Swan
24 Tuesday PIR Camden Morey
1 Hutch's TT Series Chris Swan
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Slater
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Dave Skinkle
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Matthew Slater
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Christian Kearney
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Rand Miller
80 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Chris Swan
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Matthew Slater
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Nathan Hobson
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Michael Dunn
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Ethan Hormann
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Doug Perrin
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Mick Walsh
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium David Zimbelman
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Christian Kearney
81 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Rand Miller
85 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Chris Swan
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Dave Skinkle
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Perrin
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Michael Dunn
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Mick Walsh
1 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification David Zimbelman
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Nathan Hobson
89 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Chris Swan
88 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Rand Miller
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Matthew Slater
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Nathan Hobson
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race David Zimbelman
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Mick Walsh
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Christian Kearney
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB: Bear Springs Trap Short Track MTB Ethan Hormann
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Michael Dunn
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Dave Skinkle
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Doug Perrin
102 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Chris Swan
75 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Christian Kearney
67 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Rand Miller
8 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Slater
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nathan Hobson
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial David Zimbelman
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mick Walsh
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Dunn
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Dave Skinkle
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Doug Perrin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Camden Morey
87 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Rand Miller
67 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Christian Kearney
112 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Chris Swan
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Dave Skinkle
19 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael Dunn
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Doug Perrin
10 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Matthew Slater
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race David Zimbelman
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Mick Walsh
97 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Chris Swan
90 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Christian Kearney
88 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Rand Miller
88 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Chris Swan
88 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Chris Swan
68 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Rand Miller
115 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Christian Kearney
115 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Christian Kearney
21 Tuesday PIR Camden Morey
68 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Rand Miller
13 Monday PIR Emily Hackenberg
12 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Matthew Slater
3 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Tim Cardinal
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Camden Morey
5 Hutch's TT Series Chris Swan
8 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Chris Swan
2 Hutch's TT Series Chris Swan
8 Table Rock Road Race Sid Noyes
12 Table Rock Road Race Dave Skinkle
4 Table Rock Road Race Chris Swan
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Camden Morey
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Georgann Shinn
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Camden Morey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Camden Morey
23 Tuesday PIR Nathan Hobson
33 Tuesday PIR Camden Morey
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Camden Morey
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
4 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Camden Morey
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
3 Estacada Time Trial Michael Dunn
10 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three David Zimbelman
39 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Don Hanson
7 Eugene Roubaix Michael Dunn
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two David Zimbelman
43 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Don Hanson
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Don Hanson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One David Zimbelman
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Don Hanson
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Dave Skinkle
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival David Zimbelman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Don Hanson
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings David Zimbelman
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Camden Morey
3 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Wyatt Cooper
2 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Wyatt Cooper
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Camden Morey
1 Estacada Time Trial Michael Dunn
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ethan Hormann
42 Tuesday PIR Camden Morey
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ethan Hormann
159 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cole Austin
157 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
155 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wyatt Cooper
154 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Camden Morey
156 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ali Austin
3 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
21 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
129 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Georgann Shinn
1 Estacada Time Trial Ali Austin
2 Estacada Time Trial Camden Morey
3 Estacada Time Trial Wyatt Cooper
4 Estacada Time Trial Georgann Shinn
5 Estacada Time Trial Cole Austin
2 Estacada Time Trial Ethan Hormann
2 Estacada Time Trial Georgann Shinn
7 Estacada Time Trial Michael Dunn
4 Estacada Time Trial Nathan Hobson
1 Estacada Time Trial David Zimbelman
41 Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Hobson
35 Kings Valley Road Race Michael Dunn
1 Kings Valley Road Race Dave Skinkle
8 Kings Valley Road Race David Zimbelman
22 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Slater
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series David Zimbelman
37 Tuesday PIR Camden Morey
1 Horning's Hustle Ethan Hormann
DNS Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Dave Skinkle
DNS Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Tim Cardinal
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Tim Cardinal
16 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Dave Skinkle
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series David Zimbelman
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Camden Morey
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nathan Hobson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matthew Slater
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Swan
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Dunn
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ethan Hormann
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Zimbelman
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Swan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Chris Swan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Chris Swan
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nathan Hobson
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matthew Slater
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Zimbelman
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Dunn
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ethan Hormann
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Swan
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nathan Hobson
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ethan Hormann
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ethan Hormann
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Chris Swan
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series David Zimbelman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Michael Dunn
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matthew Slater
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Cardinal
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Tim Cardinal
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Tim Cardinal
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Zimbelman
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time David Zimbelman
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ethan Hormann
329 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ali Austin
337 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cole Austin
323 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Camden Morey
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Slater
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Rachelle Hobson
323 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Camden Morey
337 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cole Austin
329 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ali Austin
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ethan Hormann
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Slater
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Dunn
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Rachelle Hobson
25 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Rachelle Hobson
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Michael Dunn
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Matthew Slater
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Nathan Hobson
2 Jack Frost Time Trial David Zimbelman
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Ethan Hormann
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Camden Morey
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Ali Austin
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Cole Austin
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Isabel Ford
1 Cherry Pie RR Michael Dunn
18 Cherry Pie RR Chris Swan
4 Cherry Pie RR David Zimbelman
2 Cherry Pie RR Isabel Ford
23 Cherry Pie RR Sid Noyes
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Isabel Ford
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eamon Ford
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Camden Morey
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings David Zimbelman
12 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings David Zimbelman
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Matthew Slater
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Camden Morey
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series David Zimbelman
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Eamon Ford
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings David Zimbelman
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings David Zimbelman
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Matthew Slater
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Isabel Ford
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Eamon Ford
1 Vanport Kermesse Series David Zimbelman
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Nathan Hobson
7 Vanport Kermesse Series David Zimbelman
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Matthew Slater