ZteaM

Event Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug Brecht
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt McGuire
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Doug Brecht
44 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Doug Brecht
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matt McGuire
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Doug Brecht
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Doug Brecht
26 Battle at Barlow Doug Brecht
21 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Kevin Billingsley
1 Ring of Fire Mick Walsh
6 Ring of Fire Don Hanson
2 Ring of Fire Martha Walsh
15 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
13 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Kevin Billingsley
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Brecht
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Billingsley
38 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
14 Tuesday PIR-series points Kevin Billingsley
11 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
30 Monday PIR Doug Brecht
6 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
63 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Kevin Billingsley
7 OBRA Hillclimb TT Kevin Billingsley
36 Monday PIR Doug Brecht
30 OBRA Championship RR 2 Kevin Billingsley
24 Monday PIR Kevin Billingsley
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Kevin Billingsley
40 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Kevin Billingsley
15 Monday PIR Kevin Billingsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
26 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
21 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
12 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
24 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
13 Mt. Tabor Series Matt McGuire
12 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
6 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Jason Hobson
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Nathan Hobson
151 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Nathan Hobson
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Nathan Hobson
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Nathan Hobson
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Jason Hobson
259 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Jason Hobson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Nathan Hobson
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Nathan Hobson
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Jason Hobson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
13 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
3 OBRA TT Kevin Billingsley
64 OBRA TT: Combined Kevin Billingsley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand
11 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Billingsley
23 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Scott Browning
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification John OBrien
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Scott Browning
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium John OBrien
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race John OBrien
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Scott Browning
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Scott Browning
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial John OBrien
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Scott Browning
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race John OBrien
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Karsten Hagen
10 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Kevin Billingsley
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kevin Billingsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Kevin Billingsley
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Jason Hobson
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
5 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
19 Silverton RR Kevin Billingsley
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Nathan Hobson
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Nathan Hobson
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Karsten Hagen
16 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Karsten Hagen
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Karsten Hagen
28 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Kevin Billingsley
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Kara Helgren
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Kevin Billingsley
7 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
16 Tuesday PIR: April Series Kevin Billingsley
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial John OBrien
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium John OBrien
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium David Zimmbelman
91 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined John OBrien
80 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Michael Dunn
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined David Zimmbelman
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Michael Dunn
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Michael Dunn
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial David Zimmbelman
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Don Hanson
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race John OBrien
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Don Hanson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race David Zimmbelman
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Don Hanson
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Michael Dunn
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 David Zimmbelman
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Michael Dunn
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 John OBrien
31 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Don Hanson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Don Hanson
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Michael Dunn
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race David Zimmbelman
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Michael Dunn
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race John OBrien
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 John OBrien
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic John OBrien
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic David Zimmbelman
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 David Zimmbelman
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Michael Dunn
16 Tuesday PIR Kevin Billingsley
44 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Kevin Billingsley
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Kevin Billingsley
18 Icebreaker Criterium John OBrien
6 Icebreaker Criterium John OBrien
33 King's Valley Nathan Hobson
DNF King's Valley Jason Hobson
3 King's Valley John OBrien
21 Tuesday PIR Nathan Hobson
20 Piece of Cake Kevin Billingsley
14 Piece of Cake Doug Brecht
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT John OBrien
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Doug Brecht
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John OBrien
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Nathan Hobson
1 As the Raven Flies TT John OBrien
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John OBrien
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kevin Billingsley
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jason Hobson
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT John OBrien
1 As the Raven Flies TT John OBrien
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Nathan Hobson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matt McGuire
37 Banana Belt Series Kevin Billingsley
15 Banana Belt Series Matt McGuire
10 Banana Belt Series Nathan Hobson
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 John OBrien
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jason Hobson
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kevin Billingsley
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Brecht
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Nathan Hobson
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined John OBrien
130 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Jason Hobson
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined John OBrien
336 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Kevin Billingsley
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Jason Hobson
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles John OBrien
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Kevin Billingsley
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Nathan Hobson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles John OBrien
38 Cherry Pie John OBrien
19 Cherry Pie Kevin Billingsley