Grouptrail Cycling

Event Name
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Carter Hagedorn
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Markus Nordin
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bill Richmond
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joshua DeGraff
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Carter Hagedorn
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Markus Nordin
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Koonce
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott A Rider
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Born
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joshua DeGraff
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jonathan Maus
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Markus Nordin
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Markus Nordin
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Peter Koonce
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Forman
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chris Born
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott A Rider
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brandon Jennings
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Marc Heisterkamp
18 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Joshua DeGraff
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Bill Richmond
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Chris Born
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Marc Heisterkamp
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bill Richmond
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Richard Sayre
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kimberlee Stafford
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Koonce
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandon Jennings
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott A Rider
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandon Jennings
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Carter Hagedorn
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandon Jennings
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kimberlee Stafford
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hau Hagedorn
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Maus
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Carter Hagedorn
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Peter Koonce
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bill Richmond
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Joseph Hagedorn
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Gary Kim
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Marc Heisterkamp
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Hau Hagedorn
58 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Carter Hagedorn
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Peter Koonce
101 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bodjie Train
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bill Richmond
46 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brandon Jennings
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jonathan Maus
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Joshua DeGraff
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Carter Hagedorn
52 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Joseph Hagedorn
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Chris Born
51 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Gary Kim
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Justin Yuen
22 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Marc Heisterkamp
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Scott A Rider
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Justin Yuen
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Marc Heisterkamp
45 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Carter Hagedorn
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Miguel Reyes
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kimberlee Stafford
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jonathan Maus
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joshua DeGraff
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Peter Koonce
115 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bodjie Train
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Forman
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Carter Hagedorn
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chris Born
50 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Joseph Hagedorn
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gail Born
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brandon Jennings
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bill Richmond
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Joshua DeGraff
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Bill Richmond
16 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Miguel Reyes
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Carter Hagedorn
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kimberlee Stafford
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gail Born
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Carter Hagedorn
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Justin Yuen
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Born
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Peter Koonce
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brandon Jennings
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bill Richmond
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Mercer
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bill Richmond
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Forman
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brandon Jennings
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Peter Koonce
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott A Rider
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Marc Heisterkamp
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brandon Jennings
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Kimberlee Stafford
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Carter Hagedorn
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Mike Mercer
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kimberlee Stafford
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Carter Hagedorn
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marc Heisterkamp
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brandon Jennings
19 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mike Mercer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott A Rider
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Miguel Reyes
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Yuen
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joseph Hagedorn
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marc Heisterkamp
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Carter Hagedorn
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Miguel Reyes
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Mercer
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jonathan Maus
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mike Mercer
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kimberlee Stafford
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Carter Hagedorn
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Marc Heisterkamp
19 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Maus
2 Battle at Barlow Bill Richmond
27 Battle at Barlow Joseph Hagedorn
6 Battle at Barlow Brandon Jennings
14 Battle at Barlow Marc Heisterkamp
10 Battle at Barlow Scott A Rider
1 Battle at Barlow Peter Koonce
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Kimberlee Stafford
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Richmond
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott A Rider
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Mercer
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Carter Hagedorn
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Mike Mercer
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kimberlee Stafford
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Marc Heisterkamp
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kimberlee Stafford
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Yuen
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Joseph Hagedorn
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brandon Jennings
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Carter Hagedorn
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marc Heisterkamp
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Marc Heisterkamp
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brandon Jennings
18 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mike Mercer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott A Rider
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Bill Richmond
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marc Heisterkamp
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Kimberlee Stafford
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kimberlee Stafford
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Justin Yuen
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brandon Jennings
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott A Rider
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mike Mercer
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kimberlee Stafford
48 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brandon Jennings