Interurban

Event Name
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Catherine Lehman
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Matthew S Martel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Catherine Lehman
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew S Martel
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jon Gornick
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Catherine Lehman
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Matthew S Martel
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew S Martel
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Catherine Lehman
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jon Gornick
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jon Gornick
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Catherine Lehman
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Matthew S Martel
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Catherine Lehman
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jon Gornick
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew S Martel
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Catherine Lehman
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jon Gornick
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jon Gornick
1 Fazio Farms Catherine Lehman
5 Fazio Farms Matthew S Martel
30 GPRT: Het Meer Matthew S Martel
29 GPRT: Het Meer Jon Gornick
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Matthew S Martel
30 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jon Gornick
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matthew S Martel
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matthew S Martel
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jon Gornick
90 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew S Martel
32 OUCH: Combined Wayne Boyle
5 OUCH Wayne Boyle
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Wayne Boyle
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Wayne Boyle
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Wayne Boyle
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Wayne Boyle
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Wayne Boyle
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Wayne Boyle
86 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matthew S Martel
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Wayne Boyle
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Wayne Boyle
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew S Martel
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Matthew S Martel
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew S Martel
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Wayne Boyle
20 Tuesday PIR Wayne Boyle
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Wayne Boyle
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Wayne Boyle
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matthew S Martel
17 Tuesday PIR Wayne Boyle
5 Banana Belt Series Wayne Boyle
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Wayne Boyle
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matthew S Martel
5 Eugene Roubaix Wayne Boyle
3 Eugene Roubaix Matthew S Martel
43 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew S Martel
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Wayne Boyle
25 Kings Valley Road Race Jon Gornick
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Matthew S Martel
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Wayne Boyle
33 Gorge Roubaix Jon Gornick
10 Gorge Roubaix Wayne Boyle
5 Gorge Roubaix Wayne Boyle
17 Gorge Roubaix Matthew S Martel
38 Gorge Roubaix Jon Gornick
14 Cherry Pie Wayne Boyle
10 Cherry Pie Jon Gornick
10 Cherry Pie Matthew S Martel
18 Dirty Circles 3 Jon Gornick
10 Dirty Circles 3 Matthew S Martel
21 Dirty Circles 2 Wayne Boyle
6 Dirty Circles 2 Matthew S Martel
6 Dirty Circles Matthew S Martel
29 Dirty Circles Wayne Boyle
28 Dirty Circles Jon Gornick