Corvallis Cyclery Racing

Event Name
4 Psycho Cross Caleb Dickson
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Brian Gruenemay
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Wilson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Miller
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Josh Snyder
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Mark Miller
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Chris Trask
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Caleb Dickson
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Eduardo Guerrero
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Matthew White
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Brian Gruenemay
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Emma Armstrong
DNF Corvallis Cross Classic Matthew White
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Quincy Gill
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brian Gruenemay
2 Psycho Cross: Pyscho Cross Emma Armstrong
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew White
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brian Gruenemay
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Emma Armstrong
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Wilson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Miller
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brian Gruenemay
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew White
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Emma Armstrong
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Josh Snyder
1 Psycho Cross Emma Armstrong
3 Psycho Cross Caleb Dickson
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brian Gruenemay
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Wilson
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brian Gruenemay
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Wilson
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Josh Snyder
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jordan Wilson
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brian Gruenemay
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Brian Gruenemay
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Caleb Dickson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Mark Miller
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Josh Snyder
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorinda Snyder
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Caleb Dickson
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Brian Gruenemay
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Brian Gruenemay
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Brian Gruenemay
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Caleb Dickson
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Brian Gruenemay
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Matthew White
12 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Mark Miller
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Mark Miller
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Brian Gruenemay
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Matthew White
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Mark Miller
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorinda Snyder
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Snyder
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Mark Miller
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Caleb Dickson
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Brian Gruenemay
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Matthew White
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brian Gruenemay
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Lorinda Snyder
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Mark Miller
10 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Caleb Dickson
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Matthew White
2 Corn Cross Brian Gruenemay
3 Oregon 12/24: 12 Hour Shelley Starkey
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brian Gruenemay
6 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Caleb Dickson
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Brian Gruenemay
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Matthew White
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Mark Miller
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brian Gruenemay
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Shelley Starkey
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Shelley Starkey
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Shelley Starkey
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Shelley Starkey
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Shelley Starkey
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Shelley Starkey
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Shelley Starkey
4 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Matthew White
1 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Matthew White
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Matthew White
3 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Matthew White
39 High Cascades 100 Eduardo Guerrero
14 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Chris Trask
2 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Matthew White
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Sarah Frey
4 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Ema Armstrong
6 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Adam Hadley
17 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Mark Miller
6 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships John Trimble
2 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Matthew White
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Brian Gruenemay
12 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Chris Trask
6 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Matt Betts
3 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships John Rolshoven
3 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Ava Betts
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Ava Betts
6 Alsea Falls Switchback Sarah Frey
3 Alsea Falls Switchback Ema Armstrong
6 Alsea Falls Switchback Adam Hadley
4 Alsea Falls Switchback Mark Miller
4 Alsea Falls Switchback John Trimble
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Matthew White
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Brian Gruenemay
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Matt Betts
9 Alsea Falls Switchback Chris Trask
3 Alsea Falls Switchback John Rolshoven
3 Pickett's Charge Emma Armstrong
4 Pickett's Charge Mark Miller
12 Pickett's Charge Garth Herring
1 Pickett's Charge Brian Gruenemay
3 Pickett's Charge alicea meredith
DNF Pickett's Charge Chris Trask
4 Pickett's Charge John Rolshoven
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Caleb Dickson
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Brian Gruenemay
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Mark Miller
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser alicea meredith
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser John Rolshoven
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Chris Trask
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Sarah Frey
1 Skibowl XC Mark Miller
2 Skibowl XC John Rolshoven
6 Skibowl XC Adam Hadley
12 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Chris Trask
10 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Brian Gruenemay
3 Sisters Stampede Mark Miller
13 Sisters Stampede Ema Armstrong
4 Sisters Stampede Garth Herring
25 Sisters Stampede Brian Gruenemay
7 Sisters Stampede Matthew White
2 Sisters Stampede Matt Betts
17 Sisters Stampede Chris Trask
5 Sisters Stampede John Rolshoven
16 Sisters Stampede Shelley Starkey
9 Sisters Stampede alicea meredith
10 Sisters Stampede Ava Betts
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Leanne Diss
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Mark Miller
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Garth Herring
8 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sarah Frey
13 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Chris Trask
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC John Rolshoven
6 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Adam Hadley
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Ava Betts
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Leanne Diss
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Emma Armstrong
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Garth Herring
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matthew White
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Brian Gruenemay
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sarah Frey
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matt Betts
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Chris Trask
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race John Rolshoven
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Adam Hadley
1 Chainbreaker Mark Miller
4 Chainbreaker Garth Herring
6 Chainbreaker John Trimble
23 Chainbreaker Chris Trask
18 Chainbreaker Marcus Benton
2 Bear Springs Trap Mark Miller
2 Bear Springs Trap Garth Herring
3 Bear Springs Trap Matthew White
1 Bear Springs Trap John Trimble
2 Bear Springs Trap Matt Betts
18 Bear Springs Trap Chris Trask
14 Bear Springs Trap Eduardo Guerrero
4 Bear Springs Trap Marcus Benton
8 Bear Springs Trap Adam Hadley
15 Kings Valley Road Race Bob Duffy
2 Mudslinger Ema Armstrong
3 Mudslinger Mark Miller
2 Mudslinger Garth Herring
16 Mudslinger John Trimble
9 Mudslinger Caleb Dickson
6 Mudslinger Matthew White
1 Mudslinger Brian Gruenemay
12 Mudslinger Eduardo Guerrero
8 Mudslinger Chris Trask
1 Mudslinger Marcus Benton
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Chris Trask