Corvallis Cyclery Racing

Event Name
11 Twilight Criterium Series Adam DeMarzo
6 Twilight Criterium Series Bob Duffy
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Bob Duffy
10 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Austin Ellerbruch
5 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Flo Leibowitz
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight Criterium Series Bob Duffy
6 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
11 Portland Short Track Series Melissa Boyd
7 Oregon State University Criterium Flo Leibowitz
2 Oregon State University Criterium Bob Duffy
8 Twilight Criterium Series Bob Duffy
7 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
5 Twilight Criterium Series Bob Duffy
4 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
72 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Flo Leibowitz
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Criterium Series Flo Leibowitz
4 Twilight Criterium Series Austin Ellerbruch
14 Twilight Criterium Series Bob Duffy
3 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Austin Ellerbruch
14 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Bob Duffy
6 Twilight Criterium Series Austin Ellerbruch
9 Twilight Criterium Series Bob Duffy
4 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
11 Twilight Criterium Series Austin Ellerbruch
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Adam DeMarzo
7 Twilight Criterium Series Bob Duffy
4 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
DNF Skibowl Classic XC Adam DeMarzo
15 Twilight Criterium Series Austin Ellerbruch
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Adam DeMarzo
12 Twilight Criterium Series Bob Duffy
12 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
38 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Melissa Boyd
67 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Matthew White
32 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Melissa Boyd
4 OBRA TT Championships Melissa Boyd
7 OBRA TT Championships Matthew White
2 OBRA TT Championships Melissa Boyd
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Melissa Boyd
14 Twilight Criterium Series Austin Ellerbruch
5 Portland Short Track Series Josh Snyder
2 Sisters Stampede Mark Miller
12 Sisters Stampede Scott Carroll
27 Sisters Stampede Adam DeMarzo
19 Sisters Stampede Matthew White
12 Sisters Stampede Marcus Benton
7 Sisters Stampede Brian Gruenemay
13 Sisters Stampede Melissa Boyd
2 Sisters Stampede Mark Miller
12 Sisters Stampede Scott Carroll
27 Sisters Stampede Adam DeMarzo
19 Sisters Stampede Matthew White
12 Sisters Stampede Marcus Benton
7 Sisters Stampede Brian Gruenemay
13 Sisters Stampede Melissa Boyd
12 Sisters Stampede Scott Carroll
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Melissa Boyd
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Tor-Einar Skog
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Matthew White
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Matthew White
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Mark Miller
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Melissa Boyd
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Scott Carroll
18 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Matthew White
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Marcus Benton
34 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Melissa Boyd
41 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Matthew White
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Ava Bettz
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Melissa Boyd
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Tor-Einar Skog
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Mark Miller
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Quincy Gill
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Caleb Dickson
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Garth Herring
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matt Betts
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Adam DeMarzo
3 OBRA TTT Championships Matthew White
2 Bear Springs Trap Mark Miller
2 Bear Springs Trap Melissa Boyd
1 Bear Springs Trap Tor-Einar Skog
8 Bear Springs Trap Matthew White
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Melissa Boyd
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Tor-Einar Skog
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Mark Miller
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Caleb Dickson
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Carl Gurney
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Scott Carroll
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Adam DeMarzo
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Matthew White
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Marcus Benton
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Brian Gruenemay
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Mark Miller
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Caleb Dickson
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Scott Carroll
16 30th Annual Mudslinger Adam DeMarzo
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Matthew White
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Marcus Benton
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Brian Gruenemay
11 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Melissa Boyd
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Melissa Boyd
2 Kings Valley Road Race Melissa Boyd
15 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew White
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Scott Carroll
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Marcus Benton
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Adam DeMarzo
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Matthew White
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Matthew White
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Matthew White