Corvallis Cyclery Racing

Event Name
3 Pickett's Charge Emma Armstrong
4 Pickett's Charge Mark Miller
12 Pickett's Charge Garth Herring
1 Pickett's Charge Brian Gruenemay
3 Pickett's Charge alicea meredith
DNF Pickett's Charge Chris Trask
4 Pickett's Charge John Rolshoven
5 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Caleb Dickson
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Brian Gruenemay
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Mark Miller
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser alicea meredith
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser John Rolshoven
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Chris Trask
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Sarah Frey
1 Skibowl XC Mark Miller
2 Skibowl XC John Rolshoven
6 Skibowl XC Adam Hadley
12 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Chris Trask
10 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Brian Gruenemay
3 Sisters Stampede Mark Miller
13 Sisters Stampede Ema Armstrong
4 Sisters Stampede Garth Herring
25 Sisters Stampede Brian Gruenemay
7 Sisters Stampede Matthew White
2 Sisters Stampede Matt Betts
17 Sisters Stampede Chris Trask
5 Sisters Stampede John Rolshoven
16 Sisters Stampede Shelley Starkey
9 Sisters Stampede alicea meredith
10 Sisters Stampede Ava Betts
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Leanne Diss
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Mark Miller
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Garth Herring
8 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Sarah Frey
13 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Chris Trask
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC John Rolshoven
6 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Adam Hadley
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Ava Betts
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Leanne Diss
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Emma Armstrong
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Garth Herring
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matthew White
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Brian Gruenemay
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sarah Frey
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matt Betts
9 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Chris Trask
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race John Rolshoven
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Adam Hadley
1 Chainbreaker Mark Miller
4 Chainbreaker Garth Herring
6 Chainbreaker John Trimble
23 Chainbreaker Chris Trask
18 Chainbreaker Marcus Benton
2 Bear Springs Trap Mark Miller
2 Bear Springs Trap Garth Herring
3 Bear Springs Trap Matthew White
1 Bear Springs Trap John Trimble
2 Bear Springs Trap Matt Betts
18 Bear Springs Trap Chris Trask
14 Bear Springs Trap Eduardo Guerrero
4 Bear Springs Trap Marcus Benton
8 Bear Springs Trap Adam Hadley
15 Kings Valley Road Race Bob Duffy
2 Mudslinger Ema Armstrong
3 Mudslinger Mark Miller
2 Mudslinger Garth Herring
16 Mudslinger John Trimble
9 Mudslinger Caleb Dickson
6 Mudslinger Matthew White
1 Mudslinger Brian Gruenemay
12 Mudslinger Eduardo Guerrero
8 Mudslinger Chris Trask
1 Mudslinger Marcus Benton