GET FIT Cycling

Event Name
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Sid Hariharan
17 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Stewart Myers
2 Twilight Criterium Series Denny Rowe III
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Denny Rowe III
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race John Pearson
9 Twilight Criterium Series Stewart Myers
2 Twilight Criterium Series Denny Rowe III
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship John Pearson
20 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined John Pearson
14 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Matt Bloom
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Matt Bloom
8 Twilight Criterium Series Sid Hariharan
2 Twilight Criterium Series Denny Rowe III
5 OUCH Matt Bloom
29 OUCH: Combined John Pearson
10 OUCH: Combined Matt Bloom
3 OUCH John Pearson
9 Mt. Tabor Series John Pearson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Denny Rowe III
14 Twilight Criterium Series Stewart Myers
9 Mt. Tabor Series John Pearson
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Denny Rowe III
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stewart Myers
11 Mt. Tabor Series John Pearson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Brown
23 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR John Pearson
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Sid Hariharan
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Pearson
1 Champion Thursday Races Denny Rowe III
9 Mt. Tabor Series John Pearson
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Stewart Myers
12 Hammer Velo Criterium John Pearson
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Neil Byzick
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Sid Hariharan
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Sid Hariharan
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Robert Brown
4 Mt Tabor Series John Pearson
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Matt Atkinson
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Rachel Lee
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Neil Byzick
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Jesse Coombs
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Stewart Myers
33 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Matt Atkinson
37 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Rachel Lee
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Neil Byzick
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Jesse Coombs
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Stewart Myers
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR John Pearson
4 Bend Don't Brake Rachel Lee
6 Bend Don't Brake Rachel Lee
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR John Pearson
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Trenton Edwards
19 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Stewart Myers
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Neil Byzick
19 Barton Park Circuit Race John Pearson
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Stewart Myers
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Matt Bloom
DNF Gorge Roubaix Logan Evans
DNF Gorge Roubaix Logan Evans
9 Cherry Pie Matt Atkinson
12 Cherry Pie John Pearson
4 Cherry Pie Rachel Lee
DNF Cherry Pie Matt Bloom
3 Cherry Pie Stewart Myers
34 Cherry Pie Sid Hariharan
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rachel Lee
36 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stewart Myers
3 Jack Frost TT Rachel Lee
3 Jack Frost TT Stewart Myers