GET FIT Cycling

Event Name
6 Tuesday PIR Jesse Coombs
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cole Hilton
7 Monday PIR Cole Hilton
4 Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
3 St. Honoré Criterium Robert Brown
22 St. Honoré Criterium Cole Hilton
1 St. Honoré Criterium Alex Turpin
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jesse Coombs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Neil Byzick
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Spencer Newell
48 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Kennedy
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Bloom
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cole Hilton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jesse Coombs
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Cole Hilton
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Spencer Newell
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Matt Bloom
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Spencer Newell
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Cole Hilton
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Neil Byzick
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Kennedy
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Kennedy
54 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Bloom
51 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jesse Coombs
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cole Hilton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Spencer Newell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Neil Byzick
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Kennedy
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Adam Kennedy
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Cole Hilton
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Spencer Newell
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jesse Coombs
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jesse Coombs
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Spencer Newell
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Cole Hilton
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Adam Kennedy
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Logan Evans
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Robert Brown
5 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Brown
46 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Spencer Newell
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Spencer Newell
26 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Brown
1 Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Logan Evans
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Neil Byzick
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Robert Brown
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Logan Evans
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Cole Hilton
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cole Hilton
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Adam Kennedy
18 Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
23 Bend Don't Brake Robert Brown
27 Bend Don't Brake Spencer Newell
34 Bend Don't Brake Neil Byzick
9 Bend Don't Brake Logan Evans
3 Bend Don't Brake Cole Hilton
26 Bend Don't Brake Adam Kennedy
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Kennedy
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jesse Coombs
25 Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matt Bloom
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jesse Coombs
5 Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Kennedy
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Logan Evans
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Logan Evans
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Matt Bloom
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matt Bloom
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Neil Byzick
5 Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight TT Series Jesse Coombs
57 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jesse Coombs
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Kennedy
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Jesse Coombs
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
23 Banana Belt Series Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Series Logan Evans
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matt Bloom
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert Brown
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Logan Evans
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Spencer Newel
12 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Spencer Newel
19 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Adam Kennedy
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Kennedy
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
5 Twilight TT Series Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
25 Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
59 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
33 Monday PIR Cole Hilton
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Adam Kennedy
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Logan Evans
36 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Bloom
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Cole Hilton
34 Kings Valley Road Race Alex Turpin
5 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Brown
20 Kings Valley Road Race Stewart Myers
21 Kings Valley Road Race Jesse Coombs
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Logan Evans
4 As the Raven Flies: Combined Adam Kennedy
9 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jesse Coombs
2 As the Raven Flies Adam Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies Jesse Coombs
9 Gorge Roubaix Jesse Coombs
36 Gorge Roubaix Alex Turpin
16 Gorge Roubaix Jesse Coombs
7 Cherry Pie Jesse Coombs
40 Cherry Pie Cole Hilton
37 Cherry Pie Alex Turpin
36 Cherry Pie Spencer Newell
25 Cherry Pie Matt Bloom
1 Cherry Pie Stewert Meyers
5 Cherry Pie Robert Brown
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Matt Bloom
19 Dirty Circles 3 Logan Evans
14 Dirty Circles 2 Robert Brown
9 Dirty Circles 2 Logan Evans
19 Dirty Circles 2 Cole Hilton
42 Dirty Circles 2 Neil Byzick
33 Dirty Circles 2 Matt Bloom
31 Dirty Circles Matt Bloom
18 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Brown
14 Dirty Circles Cole Hilton
15 Dirty Circles Logan Evans
7 Dirty Circles 1 Cole Hilton
14 Dirty Circles 1 Matt Bloom
19 Dirty Circles Robert Brown
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jesse Coombs
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Jack Frost TT Adam Kennedy