GET FIT Cycling

Event Name
22 Vancouver Criterium Cole Hilton
8 Vancouver Criterium Alex Turpin
3 Vancouver Criterium Logan Evans
11 OUCH: Combined Matt Bloom
2 OUCH Matt Bloom
13 Gresham Criterium Neil Byzick
22 Gresham Criterium Logan Evans
DNF Gresham Criterium Alex Turpin
11 Gresham Criterium Cole Hilton
4 Gresham Criterium Logan Evans
1 Gresham Criterium Alex Turpin
6 Tuesday PIR Jesse Coombs
7 Monday PIR Cole Hilton
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Cole Hilton
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
4 Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
3 St. Honoré Criterium Robert Brown
22 St. Honoré Criterium Cole Hilton
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Jesse Coombs
1 St. Honoré Criterium Alex Turpin
16 Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
48 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Neil Byzick
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Bloom
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cole Hilton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Spencer Newell
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Spencer Newell
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jesse Coombs
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Cole Hilton
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Matt Bloom
64 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Spencer Newell
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Cole Hilton
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Neil Byzick
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Kennedy
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Neil Byzick
54 Baker City Cycling Classic Matt Bloom
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jesse Coombs
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Cole Hilton
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Spencer Newell
51 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Kennedy
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Kennedy
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Adam Kennedy
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Cole Hilton
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Spencer Newell
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jesse Coombs
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Cole Hilton
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Spencer Newell
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jesse Coombs
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Adam Kennedy
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Logan Evans
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Robert Brown
5 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Brown
46 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Spencer Newell
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Spencer Newell
26 Mt. Tabor Series Robert Brown
1 Mt. Tabor Series Logan Evans
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Neil Byzick
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Logan Evans
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Robert Brown
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Logan Evans
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Cole Hilton
18 Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cole Hilton
27 Bend Don't Brake Spencer Newell
34 Bend Don't Brake Neil Byzick
23 Bend Don't Brake Robert Brown
9 Bend Don't Brake Logan Evans
3 Bend Don't Brake Cole Hilton
26 Bend Don't Brake Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Kennedy
3 Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jesse Coombs
25 Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Matt Bloom
5 Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
3 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jesse Coombs
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Kennedy
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Logan Evans
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Logan Evans
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Matt Bloom
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Matt Bloom
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Neil Byzick
5 Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
4 Twilight TT Series Jesse Coombs
57 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Jesse Coombs
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Adam Kennedy
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Jesse Coombs
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
23 Banana Belt Series Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Series Logan Evans
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Logan Evans
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert Brown
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matt Bloom
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Spencer Newel
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Adam Kennedy
12 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Spencer Newel
19 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Adam Kennedy
14 Twilight TT Series: Combined Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Adam Kennedy
5 Twilight TT Series Jesse Coombs
4 Twilight TT Series Adam Kennedy
25 Tuesday PIR Logan Evans
59 Tuesday PIR Cole Hilton
33 Monday PIR Cole Hilton
9 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Adam Kennedy
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Adam Kennedy
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Logan Evans
36 Kings Valley Road Race Matt Bloom
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Cole Hilton
34 Kings Valley Road Race Alex Turpin
21 Kings Valley Road Race Jesse Coombs
20 Kings Valley Road Race Stewart Myers
5 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Brown
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Logan Evans
2 As the Raven Flies Adam Kennedy
9 As the Raven Flies: Combined Jesse Coombs
4 As the Raven Flies: Combined Adam Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies Jesse Coombs
9 Gorge Roubaix Jesse Coombs
36 Gorge Roubaix Alex Turpin
16 Gorge Roubaix Jesse Coombs
36 Cherry Pie Spencer Newell
40 Cherry Pie Cole Hilton
37 Cherry Pie Alex Turpin
5 Cherry Pie Robert Brown
25 Cherry Pie Matt Bloom
7 Cherry Pie Jesse Coombs
1 Cherry Pie Stewert Meyers
19 Dirty Circles 3 Logan Evans
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Matt Bloom
33 Dirty Circles 2 Matt Bloom
19 Dirty Circles 2 Cole Hilton
42 Dirty Circles 2 Neil Byzick
14 Dirty Circles 2 Robert Brown
9 Dirty Circles 2 Logan Evans
31 Dirty Circles Matt Bloom
15 Dirty Circles Logan Evans
19 Dirty Circles Robert Brown
14 Dirty Circles Cole Hilton
14 Dirty Circles 1 Matt Bloom
7 Dirty Circles 1 Cole Hilton
18 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Brown
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jesse Coombs
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Jack Frost TT Adam Kennedy