Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Event Name
11 Portland Short Track Series Tommaso Gomez
7 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
20 Tuesday Night PIR Jeff Baertsch
6 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
DNF Portland Short Track Series Tommaso Gomez
6 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
19 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Jeff Baertsch
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Jeff Baertsch
4 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Smith
7 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Baertsch
2 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
8 Six Hours of Mount Hood Bill Garcia
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Baertsch
6 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
2 Portland Short Track Series Andy Edick
7 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Smith
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Bill Garcia
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race John Lin
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Bill Garcia
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 John Lin
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Bill Garcia
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium John Lin
195 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined John Lin
192 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Bill Garcia
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Bill Garcia
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 John Lin
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial John Lin
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Bill Garcia
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Bill Garcia
13 Baker City Cycling Classic John Lin
196 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Bill Garcia
174 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined John Lin
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Bill Garcia
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 John Lin
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Bill Garcia
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial John Lin
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Bill Garcia
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race John Lin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Baertsch
1 Portland Short Track Series Drew Coleman
5 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Bill Garcia
7 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Smith
4 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Tommaso Gomez
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Baertsch
4 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
4 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jeff Baertsch
1 Skibowl XC Tommaso Gomez
24 Mt. Tabor Series Bill Garcia
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Baertsch
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
9 Portland Short Track Series Travis Dutton
DNF Portland Short Track Series Tommaso Gomez
3 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
2 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Katy Salinas
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Tommaso Gomez
23 Mt. Tabor Series Bill Garcia
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Baertsch
3 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
6 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Tommaso Gomez
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Katy Salinas
18 Sisters Stampede Tommaso Gomez
13 Sisters Stampede Bill Garcia
3 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Tommaso Gomez
19 Tuesday Night PIR Bill Garcia
9 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Tommaso Gomez
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Bill Garcia
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Tommaso Gomez
20 Tuesday Night PIR Bill Garcia
12 Chainbreaker Tommaso Gomez
13 Tuesday Night PIR Bill Garcia
8 Montinore Road Race John Lin
2 Bear Springs Trap Katy Salinas
19 Bear Springs Trap Benjamin Drucker
DNF Bear Springs Trap Tommaso Gomez
6 Bear Springs Trap Matthew Smith
2 Bear Springs Trap Bill Garcia
14 Tuesday Night PIR Bill Garcia
11 Barton Park Road Race Grant Headley
2 Barton Park Road Race John Lin
13 Kings Valley Road Race John Lin
15 Kings Valley Road Race Grant Headley
7 Mudslinger Tommaso Gomez
31 Gorge Roubaix Bill Garcia
22 Gorge Roubaix Justin Philips
21 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
44 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
36 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Baertsch
31 Gorge Roubaix Tommaso Gomez
29 Gorge Roubaix Justin Philips
39 Gorge Roubaix John Lin
15 Cherry Pie Road Race John Lin
8 Dirty Circles 2 John Lin
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Tommaso Gomez
17 Dirty Circles 1 John Lin