Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Event Name
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Benjamin Drucker
10 Battle at Barlow Matthew Smith
19 GPRT: Ninkrossi Benjamin Drucker
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Matthew Smith
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nico Parkes-Perret
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jules Johnson
14 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Hart
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Andrew Smith
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Cory Solo
29 GPRT: Ninkrossi David Saltzberg
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Ron Lewis
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Todd Burnette
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Hudson
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Burnette
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerrol Lackey
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Wood
17 Blind Date at the Dairy David Saltzberg
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Katy Salinas
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Smith
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Solo
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Smith
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Benjamin Drucker
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
17 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jules Johnson
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Andrew Smith
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Nico Parkes-Perret
26 GPRT: Zaaldercross Benjamin Drucker
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Katy Salinas
34 GPRT: Zaaldercross Todd Burnette
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Simon Ingham
19 GPRT: Zaaldercross Matthew Smith
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Cory Solo
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross David Hart
23 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Saltzberg
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Simon Ingham
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Lewis
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Benjamin Drucker
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Hudson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Plumb
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Day
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Phil Saso
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Solo
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Smith
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Saltzberg
6 Hood River Double Cross Andrew Smith
18 Hood River Double Cross Matthew Smith
22 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Benjamin Drucker
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Simon Ingham
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nico Parkes-Perret
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Andrew Smith
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Matthew Smith
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross David Saltzberg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy David Saltzberg
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Burnette
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Hudson
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Simon Ingham
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Ron Lewis
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Brandon Day
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Wood
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerrol Lackey
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Benjamin Drucker
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Smith
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Smith
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Cory Solo
55 GPRT: Het Meer Jimmy Candelaria
29 GPRT: Het Meer Todd Burnette
1 GPRT: Het Meer Nico Parkes-Perret
8 GPRT: Het Meer Jules Johnson
11 GPRT: Het Meer David Hart
17 GPRT: Het Meer Cory Solo
7 GPRT: Het Meer Andrew Smith
32 GPRT: Het Meer Benjamin Drucker
21 GPRT: Het Meer David Saltzberg
15 GPRT: Het Meer Matthew Smith
25 GPRT: Het Meer Simon Ingham
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Cory Solo
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matthew Smith
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Matthew Smith
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Simon Ingham
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Todd Burnette
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nico Parkes-Perret
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jules Johnson
23 GPRT: DDCX 1 David Saltzberg
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Andrew Smith
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cory Solo
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Jerrol Lackey
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings David Saltzberg
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Jules Johnson
18 Tuesday PIR Nico Parkes-Perret
7 Tuesday PIR Jules Johnson
5 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Saltzberg
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jules Johnson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Smith
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Simon Ingham
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Katy Salinas
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Smith
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jules Johnson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Matthew Smith
11 Tuesday PIR Jules Johnson
9 Tuesday PIR Nico Parkes-Perret
11 Tuesday PIR Nico Parkes-Perret
24 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
10 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
7 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship David Hart
26 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined David Hart
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship David Hart
11 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
18 Tuesday PIR Nico Parkes-Perret
13 Tuesday PIR David Hart
25 Tuesday PIR Matthew Westerbeck
7 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
3 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
15 Tuesday PIR Jules Johnson
26 Tuesday PIR Simon Ingham
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Jerrol Lackey
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jerrol Lackey
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings David Saltzberg
4 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
35 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
19 Tuesday PIR David Hart
2 Monday PIR Nico Parkes-Perret
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Andrew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Carlton Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brandon Day
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ross Lane
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Smith
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Matthew Smith
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Nico Parkes-Perret
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Burnette
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Day
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ross Lane
14 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
8 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
27 Tuesday PIR Matt Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Smith
2 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
8 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Day
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Carlton Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Benjamin Drucker
2 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
4 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
22 Monday PIR Jerrol Lackey
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandon Day
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Carlton Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Benjamin Drucker
8 St. Honoré Criterium Jerrol Lackey
18 Mt. Tabor Series Jules Johnson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
19 Mt. Tabor Series Nico Parkes-Perret
4 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
28 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
9 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
13 Monday PIR Jerrol Lackey
33 Monday PIR Benjamin Drucker
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jules Johnson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Nico Parkes-Perret
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings David Saltzberg
7 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jerrol Lackey
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matthew Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Benjamin Drucker
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Anna Saltzberg
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Saltzberg
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Smith
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Anna Saltzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Carlton Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Andrew Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Carlton Smith
24 Monday PIR Benjamin Drucker
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Saltzberg
9 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Westerbeck
35 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Benjamin Drucker
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Smith
17 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
31 Tuesday PIR David Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Benjamin Drucker
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Smith
23 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Westerbeck
17 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
17 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
5 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
38 Tuesday PIR David Hart
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Benjamin Drucker
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Smith
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Smith
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Burnette
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Jerrol Lackey
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Jerrol Lackey
16 Tuesday PIR Brandon Day
18 Tuesday PIR Ron Lewis
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jerrol Lackey
21 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Drucker
56 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
35 Tuesday PIR David Hart
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Matthew Smith
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jimmy Candelaria
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Saltzberg
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Smith
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Cory Solo
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Matthew Smith
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Saltzberg
21 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Simon Ingham
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Cory Solo
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Smith
26 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Todd Burnette
66 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
16 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
13 Tuesday PIR David Hart
62 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
49 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
2 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
61 Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
23 Monday PIR Jerrol Lackey
27 Tuesday PIR Benjamin Drucker
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Jerrol Lackey
13 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
19 Bear Springs: MTB XC David Saltzberg
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Jerrol Lackey
8 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR David Hart
34 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined David Hart
5 Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
41 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
30 Monday PIR Simon Ingham
20 Gorge Roubaix David Hart
19 Gorge Roubaix David Saltzberg
20 Cherry Pie David Saltzberg
11 Cherry Pie David Hart
13 Cherry Pie Ron Lewis
10 Cherry Pie Brandon Day
31 Dirty Circles 3 Ron Lewis
16 Dirty Circles 3 David Saltzberg
3 Dirty Circles 3 Jerrol Lackey
11 Dirty Circles 3 David Hart
DNF Dirty Circles 3 David Saltzberg
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Jerrol Lackey
2 Dirty Circles 2 Jerrol Lackey
35 Dirty Circles 2 David Saltzberg
8 Dirty Circles 2 David Hart
14 Dirty Circles 2 David Saltzberg
13 Dirty Circles 2 Jerrol Lackey
49 Dirty Circles Ron Lewis
15 Dirty Circles David Saltzberg
17 Dirty Circles 1 David Saltzberg
83 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Hart
95 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Saltzberg
18 Jack Frost TT David Saltzberg
15 Jack Frost TT David Hart