Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles

Event Name
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Pat Case
15 Portland Short Track Series Pat Case
4 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Reynolds
4 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
12 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series Travis Dutton
20 Portland Short Track Series Andy Edick
4 Portland Short Track Series Jerrol Lackey
2 Portland Short Track Series Katy Salinas
4 Portland Short Track Series Bill Garcia
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race John Lin
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
11 Portland Short Track Series Travis Dutton
8 Portland Short Track Series Drew Coleman
14 Portland Short Track Series Pat Case
4 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Andy Edick
8 Portland Short Track Series Bill Garcia
3 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
77 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Anna Saltzberg
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Anna Saltzberg
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Anna Saltzberg
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
5 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
16 Portland Short Track Series Travis Dutton
2 Portland Short Track Series Andy Edick
5 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Reynolds
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
12 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Pat Case
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
7 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Reynolds
3 Portland Short Track Series Bill Garcia
10 Portland Short Track Series Drew Coleman
9 Portland Short Track Series Tommaso Gomez
2 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
12 Mt. Tabor Series David Hart
18 Mt. Tabor Series David Saltzberg
6 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Drew Coleman
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Jerrol Lackey
30 Baker City Cycling Classic David Saltzberg
27 Baker City Cycling Classic David Hart
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Bill Garcia
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Katy Salinas
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Lauren Reynolds
128 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined David Saltzberg
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Bill Garcia
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial David Hart
127 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined David Hart
182 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Bill Garcia
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium David Saltzberg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium David Hart
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial David Saltzberg
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Bill Garcia
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Bill Garcia
29 Baker City Cycling Classic David Hart
30 Baker City Cycling Classic David Saltzberg
36 Baker City Cycling Classic David Saltzberg
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Bill Garcia
34 Baker City Cycling Classic David Hart
5 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Nico Parkes-Perret
8 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Andy Edick
7 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Reynolds
8 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR John Lin
21 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Drew Coleman
6 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
21 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
13 Mt. Tabor Series David Saltzberg
19 Mt. Tabor Series David Hart
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
8 Portland Short Track Series Bill Garcia
5 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Reynolds
7 Portland Short Track Series Benjamin Drucker
6 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Jules Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series Andy Edick
12 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race David Hart
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race David Saltzberg
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium David Saltzberg
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium David Hart
28 Mt. Tabor Series Nico Parkes-Perret
14 Mt. Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
5 Mt. Tabor Series Justin Philips
4 Mt. Tabor Series John Lin
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Hart
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Drew Coleman
2 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Jerrol Lackey
20 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
17 Portland Short Track Series Travis Dutton
2 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Reynolds
5 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Tommaso Gomez
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Drew Coleman
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Jerrol Lackey
1 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Lauren Reynolds
17 Mt Tabor Series David Hart
18 Mt Tabor Series John Lin
16 Mt Tabor Series David Saltzberg
4 Mt Tabor Series Benjamin Drucker
4 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Andy Edick
2 Portland Short Track Series Lauren Reynolds
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings David Saltzberg
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Drew Coleman
14 Sister's Stampede XC Sara Caldwell-Kan
26 Sister's Stampede XC Tommaso Gomez
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Hart
3 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Drew Coleman
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Bill Garcia
18 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Tommaso Gomez
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Hart
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
21 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Jerrol Lackey
7 Coast Hills Classic Tommaso Gomez
6 Coast Hills Classic Lauren Reynolds
10 Coast Hills Classic Andrew Smith
9 Coast Hills Classic Katy Salinas
8 Coast Hills Classic Sara Caldwell-Kan
14 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon John Lin
24 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon David Saltzberg
25 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon David Hart
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nico Parkes-Perret
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Nico Parkes-Perret
8 Monday PIR Drew Coleman
22 Monday PIR Jerrol Lackey
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Drew Coleman
6 Bear Springs - XC Benjamin Drucker
8 Bear Springs - XC Tommaso Gomez
9 Bear Springs - XC Andrew Smith
4 Bear Springs - XC Bill Garcia
15 Bear Springs - XC David Saltzberg
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Matthew Smith
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR David Hart
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ron Lewis
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
9 Barton Park Circuit Race John Lin
14 Barton Park Circuit Race David Hart
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jerrol Lackey
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nico Parkes-Perret
8 Mudslinger Tommaso Gomez
7 Mudslinger Bill Garcia
15 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. David Hart
18 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. David Saltzberg
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Drew Coleman
30 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. John Lin
19 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Elyse Johansen
38 Gorge Roubaix Tommaso Gomez
19 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
20 Gorge Roubaix Justin Philips
33 Gorge Roubaix Drew Coleman
17 Gorge Roubaix John Lin
28 Gorge Roubaix Ron Lewis
44 Gorge Roubaix Tommaso Gomez
12 Cherry Pie Bill Garcia
33 Cherry Pie Tommaso Gomez
14 Cherry Pie John Lin
18 Cherry Pie Ron Lewis
3 Cherry Pie Benjamin Drucker
11 Cherry Pie David Hart
14 Cherry Pie David Saltzberg
7 Dirty Circles 3 David Saltzberg
3 Dirty Circles 3 Anna Saltzberg
11 Dirty Circles 3 John Lin
2 Dirty Circles 2 Anna Saltzberg
14 Dirty Circles 2 Ron Lewis
16 Dirty Circles 2 Tommaso Gomez
29 Dirty Circles 2 John Lin
18 Dirty Circles 1 Ron Lewis
11 Dirty Circles David Saltzberg
2 Dirty Circles Anna Saltzberg
22 Dirty Circles John Lin
24 Dirty Circles Ron Lewis
34 Dirty Circles Tommaso Gomez
36 Dirty Circles 1 David Hart
23 Dirty Circles 1 David Saltzberg
2 Dirty Circles 1 Anna Saltzberg
24 Dirty Circles 1 John Lin
5 Dirty Circles 1 Benjamin Drucker
10 Dirty Circles Benjamin Drucker
2 Jack Frost TT Anna Saltzberg
12 Jack Frost TT David Hart
16 Jack Frost TT David Saltzberg
2 Jack Frost TT Anna Saltzberg
104 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Saltzberg
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined David Hart
303 Jack Frost TT: Combined Anna Saltzberg