Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Name
1 USGP of Cyclocross Jill Hardiman
3 USGP of Cyclocross Jill Hardiman
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Brent Casady
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jamaal Folsom
6 OBRA CCX Championship Jill Hardiman
11 OBRA CCX Championship Brent Casady
78 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jamaal Folsom
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brent Casady
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joe Gulley
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Johnny Hergert
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Henry Peterson
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Peterson
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jill Hardiman
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brent Casady
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Fischer
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Anna Peterson
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Anna Peterson
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Henry Petersen
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Johnny Hergert
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Joe Gulley
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Anna Peterson
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Henry Peterson
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jamaal Folsom
74 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jason Butler-Brown
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brent Casady
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Peterson
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex DeeAnn Nelson
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jill Hardiman
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Anna Peterson
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Henry Peterson
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brent Casady
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Fischer
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Henry Peterson
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anna Peterson
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jill Hardiman
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds DeeAnn Nelson
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Jill Hardiman
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anna Peterson
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Fischer
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Henry Peterson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Jonhhy Hergert
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Joe Gulley
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Brent Casady
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Brent Casady
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Brent Casady
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonhhy Hergert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Joe Gulley
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Johnny Hergert
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Joe Gulley
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Johnny Hergert
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Joe Gulley
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Brent Casady
71 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Augusto Carneiro
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eric Fischer
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Johnny Hergert
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Joe Gulley
85 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jamaal Folsom
75 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mike Liefeld
73 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jason Butler-Brown
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Andrew Peterson
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway DeeAnn Nelson
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jill Hardiman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Brent Casady
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Brent Casady
80 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jamaal Folsom
74 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mike Liefeld
67 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jason Butler-Brown
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Andrew Peterson
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Johnny Hergert
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Henry Peterson
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Joe Gulley
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center DeeAnn Nelson
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jill Hardiman
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Anna Peterson
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eric Fischer
1 Ninkrossi CX Jill Hardiman
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brent Casady
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brent Casady
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Brent Casady
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brent Casady
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jill Hardiman
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Eric Fischer
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jamaal Folsom
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Johnny Hergert
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Joe Gulley
7 Crossaflixion Cup Andrew Peterson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brent Casady
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brent Casady
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Jamaal Folsom
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Brent Casady
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Johnny Hergert
122 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Liefeld
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jason Butler-Brown
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jamaal Folsom
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Fischer
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jill Hardiman
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brent Casady
1 David Douglas CX Jill Hardiman
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Jamaal Folsom
12 Battle at Barlow Brent Casady
5 Battle at Barlow Jill Hardiman
15 Battle at Barlow Eric Fischer
59 Battle at Barlow Jamaal Folsom
53 Battle at Barlow Mike Liefeld
32 Hood River Double Cross Mike Liefeld
13 Hood River Double Cross Eric Fischer
15 Hood River Double Cross Eric Fischer
36 Hood River Double Cross Mike Liefeld
20 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brent Casady
52 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Brent Casady
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Brent Casady
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Brent Casady
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Casady
27 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
35 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Brent Casady
46 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Augusto Carneiro
28 Mt. Tabor Series Brent Casady
28 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
23 Monday PIR-June Series Jamaal Folsom
7 Monday PIR-June Series Jamaal Folsom
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Brent Casady
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brent Casady
15 Mt. Tabor Series Brent Casady
35 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Augusto Carneiro
11 Mt. Tabor Series Brent Casady
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Saul Barbee
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Jamaal Folsom
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Augusto Carneiro
12 Cirque du Cycling Brent Casady
39 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
2 Monday PIR Jamaal Folsom
19 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
14 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brent Casady
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Brent Casady
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Keith Prior
48 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
35 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
29 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
11 Monday PIR-April Series Jamaal Folsom
30 Bear Springs XC Augusto Carneiro
30 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
7 Monday PIR Jamaal Folsom
47 Tuesday PIR Brent Casady
44 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Brent Casady