Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles

Event Name
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ahmed Zuhairy
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christopher Wood
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Taylor Phillips
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colleen Kawamoto
1 Portland Short Track Series Adrian Richardson
2 Portland Short Track Series Abigail Nilan
3 Portland Short Track Series Christopher Wood
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Christopher Wood
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Adrian Richardson
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Taylor Phillips
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Colleen Kawamoto
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Taylor Phillips
DNF Portland Short Track Series Christopher Wood
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Mayfield
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Mayfield
5 Thursday Track Robert Mayfield
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ahmed Zuhairy
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Colleen Kawamoto
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Taylor Phillips
12 Portland Short Track Series Christopher Wood
5 Portland Short Track Series Adrian Richardson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Woods
27 Mt. Tabor Series Ahmed Zuhairy
3 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Colleen Kawamoto
2 Portland Short Track Series Christopher Wood
6 Portland Short Track Series Adrian Richardson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Colleen Kawamoto
2 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
23 Mt. Tabor Series Ahmed Zuhairy
11 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Woods
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Taylor Phillips
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Taylor Phillips
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Colleen Kawamoto
1 Monday PIR Colleen Kawamoto
1 Mt. Tabor Series Colleen Kawamoto
10 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Wood
1 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Ahmed Zuhairy
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Taylor Phillips
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Taylor Phillips
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Colleen Kawamoto
12 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Ahmed Zuhairy
7 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Colleen Kawamoto
9 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Taylor Phillips
22 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Adrian Richardson
26 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Christopher Wood
3 Thursday Track Robert Mayfield
3 Mt. Tabor Series Colleen Kawamoto
8 Mt. Tabor Series Taylor Phillips
16 Mt. Tabor Series Christopher Woods
14 Mt. Tabor Series Blair Warner
5 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Ahmed Zuhairy
1 Monday PIR Colleen Kawamoto
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Taylor Phillips
2 Monday PIR Taylor Phillips
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Colleen Kawamoto
33 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Adrian Richardson
24 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Peter Buco
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Taylor Phillips
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Peter Buco
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Ahmed Zuhairy
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Peter Buco
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Adrian Richardson
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ahmed Zuhairy
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Taylor Phillips
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Taylor Phillips
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ahmed Zuhairy
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Robert Mayfield
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Adrian Richardson
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Taylor Phillips
6 Thursday Track Robert Mayfield
1 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Ahmed Zuhairy
38 Mt. Tabor Series Blair Warner
26 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Buco
56 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ahmed Zuhairy
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Colleen Kawamoto
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Ahmed Zuhairy
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Adrian Richardson
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Peter Buco
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Ahmed Zuhairy
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Taylor Phillips
1 Thursday Track Robert Mayfield
4 Mt Tabor Series Ahmed Zuhairy
3 Mt Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
4 PDW Omnium Robert Mayfield
9 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Robert Mayfield
2 Thursday Track Robert Mayfield
67 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christopher Woods
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ahmed Zuhairy
20 Monday PIR Robert Mayfield
6 Track DAZE Robert Mayfield
3 Track DAZE Robert Mayfield
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
12 BriHOP International Omnium Robert Mayfield
13 BriHOP International Omnium Robert Mayfield
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Christopher Wood
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Ahmed Zuhairy
11 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Peter Buco
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Peter Buco
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Peter Buco
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Adrian Richardson
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
15 Monday PIR Robert Mayfield
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Adrian Richardson
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Robert Mayfield
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Robert Mayfield
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Adrian Richardson
39 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Robert Mayfield
20 Cherry Pie Blair Warner
32 Cherry Pie Adrian Richardson
14 Cherry Pie Robert Mayfield
42 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Mayfield